Verein 20139
Tfr. Wiernsheim WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Luis Schroer (2009) | 10915348 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Christian Zundel (2012) | 11208910 | |
3 MF | LK24,0 | Maximilan Baierl (2011) | 11161125 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Darwyn Jakubasch (2010) | 11097801 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Adrian Hausding (2011) | 11167283 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Teubler (2011) | 11164669 | DEN A/D |
7 | LK24,0 | Rebekka Silver (2010) | 21064452 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Laura Knaus (2011) | 21109577 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lenya Siemoneit (2012) | 21207975 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Gabriel Hausding (2009) | 10915347 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Tim Breithaupt (2012) | 11215592 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Jakob Dekreon (2011) | 11167282 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Philipp Katzenberger (2009) | 10922319 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Erik Dziedo (2010) | 11002721 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Franziska Hartmann (2009) | 20965585 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marlene Knaus (2013) | 21308890 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Noah Bührer (2010) | 11002720 | |
18 | LK25,0 | Kristian Schmidt (2011) | 11152269 | |
19 | LK25,0 | Diana Schmidt (2011) | 21103074 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Daniel Zundel (1979) | 17951071 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Marco Lehmann (1992) | 19258383 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Pascal Greschner (1992) | 19258074 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Christian Keim (1994) | 19459383 | |
5 MF | LK24,0 | Daniel Kühbauch (1980) | 18067283 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Kai Schreer (1977) | 17756784 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Fabian Rivoir (1993) | 19359070 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Helge Bullerschen (1973) | 17355925 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Tim Teubler (1970) | 17056844 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Dirk Folkers (1978) | 17856815 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Andreas Gugerell (1982) | 18256220 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Bernd Schwarz (1955) | 15551010 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Michael Rittmann (1963) | 16350776 | |
E3 | LK17,0 | Hans-Peter Sanio (1950) | 15050795 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Knut H. Austermühle (1944) | 14450712 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Helmut Schreiber (1954) | 15450739 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Gerhard Glos (1948) | 14850836 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Frank Rupp (1963) | 16351634 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Walter Schwager (1951) | 15150970 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Klaus Lindenmann (1945) | 14550563 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Andreas Ade (1971) | 17150378 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Jens Meeh (1970) | 17054906 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Roland Rothbächer (1963) | 16352085 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Roland Fillips (1963) | 16352593 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Harald Scholl (1958) | 15850755 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Bernd Schwarz (1955) | 15551010 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Michael Rittmann (1963) | 16350776 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Hans-Peter Sanio (1950) | 15050795 | |
4 MF | LK18,0 | Knut H. Austermühle (1944) | 14450712 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Helmut Schreiber (1954) | 15450739 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Gerhard Glos (1948) | 14850836 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Frank Rupp (1963) | 16351634 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Walter Schwager (1951) | 15150970 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Klaus Lindenmann (1945) | 14550563 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Henning Rohardt (1958) | 15850927 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Adolf Tirler (1941) | 14150714 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Rolf Leicht (1941) | 14150786 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Roland Rothbächer (1963) | 16352085 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Roland Fillips (1963) | 16352593 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Harald Scholl (1958) | 15850755 |