Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20140
TC Wurmberg/Neubärental WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Richard Trautz (2009) 10906441
2 LK23 Elian Freudenberg (2008) 10824158
3 Luka Blazenovic (2010) 11084460
4 LK23 Lenny Kälberer (2009) 10902090
5 LK23 Anton Gabriel (2009) 10905331
6 LK23 Luca Winckler (2009) 10906793
7 LK23 Lennart Kramer (2009) 10906889
8 LK23 Oriane Wolf (2009) 20954165
9 LK23 Evelin Kessler (2009) 20954205
10 Grischa Rösch (2011) 11151372
11 Marlia Rösch (2010) 21052086
12 Zequirai Arbriesa (2010) 21052090
13 Nahla Marlen Dogan (2010) 21052095
14 LK23 Marie Binder (2008) 20805584
15 LK23 Sören Breuninger (2008) 10824155
16 LK23 Leonie Gerhardt (2008) 20802873
17 Jule Binder (2010) 21055413
18 Nevia Gerhardt (2010) 21055429
19 Ivy Kratt (2010) 21055400
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 David Del Mondo (2005) 10562648
2 LK20 Marlon Ockernahl (2007) 10757644
3 LK20 Noah Freudenberg (2007) 10752761
4 LK22 Danilo Babunovic (2006) 10661143
5 LK22 Jan Veltmann (2006) 10660077
6 LK22 Marc Krüger (2006) 10660018
7 LK23 Benjamin Kasper (2005) 10500074
8 LK23 Erik Kessler (2006) 10666342
9 LK23 Johannes Meeh (2005) 10562864
10 LK23 Richard Trautz (2009) 10906441
11 LK23 Christopher Wild (2007) 10764441
12 LK23 Elian Freudenberg (2008) 10824158
13 LK23 Maximilian Mantsch (2006) 10661144
14 LK23 Leonard Kuhles (2005) 10562916
15 LK23 Robin Leda (2007) 10757655
16 LK23 Lenny Kälberer (2009) 10902090
17 LK23 Anton Gabriel (2009) 10905331
18 LK23 Davi Ilg (2005) 10569524
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Jolina Ockernahl (2007) 20754729
2 LK22 Alissa Stern (2005) 20561527
3 LK22 Julina Stern (2007) 20757698
4 LK22 Laura Koschlig (2007) 20756536
5 LK22 Katharina Worth (2006) 20659928
6 LK22 Anna Binder (2006) 20659935
7 LK23 Julie Vogt (2005) 20558584
8 LK23 Anastasia Seel (2006) 20659098
9 LK23 Laura Ziegler (2005) 20559719
10 LK23 Kim Kasper (2007) 20754733
11 LK23 Amy Kratt (2007) 20754752
12 LK23 Marie Binder (2008) 20805584
13 LK23 Laura-Marie Pasler (2007) 20757702
14 LK23 Anni Ilg (2007) 20759590
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Levin Lasic (2003) 10300326
2 LK20 David Del Mondo (2005) 10562648
3 LK20 Marlon Ockernahl (2007) 10757644
4 LK20 Noah Freudenberg (2007) 10752761
5 LK22 Danilo Babunovic (2006) 10661143
6 LK22 Moritz Filler (2004) 10454837
7 LK22 Jan Veltmann (2006) 10660077
8 LK22 Marc Krüger (2006) 10660018
9 LK23 Marc Beckert (2003) 10300620
10 LK23 Max Eisenhardt (2002) 10261714
11 LK23 Bastian Klein (2003) 10360420
12 LK23 Marco Odenwald (2002) 10201876
13 LK23 Max Edig (2004) 10465116
14 LK23 Benjamin Kasper (2005) 10500074
15 LK23 Erik Kessler (2006) 10666342
16 LK23 Tom Weisbrich (2002) 10261716
17 LK23 Johannes Meeh (2005) 10562864
18 LK23 Richard Trautz (2009) 10906441
19 LK23 Christopher Wild (2007) 10764441
20 LK23 Elian Freudenberg (2008) 10824158
21 LK23 Maximilian Mantsch (2006) 10661144
22 LK23 Leonard Kuhles (2005) 10562916
23 LK23 Robin Leda (2007) 10757655
24 LK23 Lenny Kälberer (2009) 10902090
25 LK23 Anton Gabriel (2009) 10905331
26 LK23 Davi Ilg (2005) 10569524
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Jochen Weeber (1959) 15900344
2 LK13 Horst Zahn (1953) 15350681
3 LK14 Adolf Scholl (1951) 15150893
4 LK18 Georg Wunsch (1952) 15250629
5 LK19 Klaus Kohm (1954) 15450791
6 LK21 Albert Heim (1955) 15550541
7 LK21 Frank Kohm (1956) 15650561
8 LK22 Karl-Heinz Ramsayer (1940) 14050806
9 LK23 Ralph Boger (1957) 15750784
10 LK23 Erwin Heger (1953) 15350578
11 LK23 Wolfgang Berger (1942) 14251927
12 LK23 Klaus Dihlmann (1954) 15450790
13 LK23 August Meindl (1944) 14450485
14 LK23 Udo Sinn (1947) 14750936
15 LK23 Rüdiger Zottl (1955) 15550901