Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20146
TA TSV Althütte WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Tina Beyer (1981) 28150278
2 LK19 Selina Christin Baumgärtner (1992) 29251489
3 LK20 Carmen Bissinger (1997) 29751804
4 LK21 Franziska Hellenschmidt (1997) 29751576
5 LK23 Nina Albrecht (1996) 29652055
6 LK23 Julia Trefz (1993) 29352129
7 LK23 Joana Sigler (1997) 29753071
8 MF LK23 Carolin Albrecht (1993) 29351503
9 LK23 Nathalie Bauer (1997) 29751072
10 LK23 Larissa Dietz (1992) 29251811
11 LK23 Lisa Dichtl (1999) 29962009
12 LK23 Julia Weinbrenner (1996) 29652268
13 LK23 Luisa Fehr (2000) 20052064
14 LK23 Laura Schülke (2001) 20151180
15 LK23 Luisa Sigler (2002) 20200495
16 LK23 Franziska Kuntz (1993) 29352130
17 LK23 Maria Gruber (1973) 27351831

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Herta Rombold (1947) 24700514
E2 LK21 Sabine Bissinger (1959) 25950728
E3 LK21 Tina Schülke (1967) 26750731
E4 LK23 Inge Rathgeber (1961) 26150765
E5 LK23 Sabine Kaesser (1965) 26550825
E6 LK23 Elke Häussermann (1965) 26552856
E7 LK23 Gabriele Eltner-Müller (1963) 26350783
E8 LK23 Magdalena Keller (1954) 25450913
E9 LK23 Martina Holzwarth (1968) 26850613
E10 LK23 Sybille Haas (1969) 26902550
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Jürgen Rathgeber (1958) 15850802
2 MF LK22 Holger Hellenschmidt (1966) 16650750
3 LK22 Dieter R. Baumgärtner (1960) 16050624
4 LK22 Thomas Beck (1965) 16592870
5 LK23 Peter Kleinknecht (1964) 16404129
6 LK23 Gerhard Kupke (1962) 16203973
7 LK23 Andreas Bissinger (1961) 16150792
8 LK23 Axel Albrecht (1960) 16050560
9 LK23 Armin Weinbrenner (1959) 15950778
10 LK23 Manfred Müller (1959) 15951285
11 LK23 Andreas Pfuhl (1963) 16351386
12 LK23 Uwe Schülke (1965) 16551279
13 LK23 Dietmar Kaesser (1967) 16750709
14 LK23 Achim Kress (1964) 16452274
15 LK23 Paul Schneider (1944) 14450810

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Theo Gotthardt (1955) 15550902
E2 LK21 Karl-Heinz Huter (1957) 15750871
E3 LK21 Peter Bierbaum (1938) 13850463
E4 LK22 Alois Hanke (1953) 15352323
E5 LK23 Jürgen Beyer (1952) 15251665
E6 LK23 Uwe Fratzke (1941) 14150805
E7 LK23 Werner Brucker (1943) 14350782
E8 LK23 Martin Eisenmann (1958) 15851287
E9 LK23 Alfred Funk (1947) 14750761
E10 LK23 Wilfried Eisenbraun (1945) 14550594
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Herta Rombold (1947) 24700514
2 MF LK21 Sabine Bissinger (1959) 25950728
3 LK21 Tina Schülke (1967) 26750731
4 LK23 Gabriele Eltner-Müller (1963) 26350783
5 LK23 Martina Holzwarth (1968) 26850613
6 LK23 Sabine Kaesser (1965) 26550825
7 LK23 Danielle Pfuhl (1967) 26702179
8 LK23 Elke Häussermann (1965) 26552856
9 LK23 Sybille Haas (1969) 26902550
10 LK23 Inge Rathgeber (1961) 26150765
11 LK23 Sabine Fallert (1955) 25550907
12 LK23 Magdalena Keller (1954) 25450913
13 LK23 Brigitte Waizenegger (1939) 23950159
14 LK23 Ursula Ketelhut (1942) 24250546
15 LK23 Ingrid Pelzer (1940) 24075129
16 LK23 Elke Rau (1941) 24150431
17 LK23 Traude Schäfer (1942) 24250423
18 LK23 Marlene Vorberg (1948) 24850666
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Theo Gotthardt (1955) 15550902
2 LK21 Karl-Heinz Huter (1957) 15750871
3 LK21 Peter Bierbaum (1938) 13850463
4 LK22 Alois Hanke (1953) 15352323
5 LK23 Jürgen Beyer (1952) 15251665
6 LK23 Uwe Fratzke (1941) 14150805
7 LK23 Werner Brucker (1943) 14350782
8 LK23 Martin Eisenmann (1958) 15851287
9 LK23 Alfred Funk (1947) 14750761
10 LK23 Wilfried Eisenbraun (1945) 14550594

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Jürgen Rathgeber (1958) 15850802
E2 LK23 Axel Albrecht (1960) 16050560
E3 LK23 Armin Weinbrenner (1959) 15950778
E4 LK23 Manfred Müller (1959) 15951285