Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20148
TC Asemwald WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Jennifer Alt (1971) 27194276
2 LK25,0 Regine Berger (1948) 24851002
3 LK25,0 Rise Annemarie Blessing (1950) 25072143
4 LK25,0 Gudrun Bosch (1941) 24150385
5 LK23,0 Mia Carvalho (1972)
6 LK25,0 Stella Davydacheva (1952) 25250852 RUS
7 LK25,0 Elke Dod (1967) 26751170
8 LK25,0 Anette Efinger (1963) 26351091
9 MF LK25,0 Karin Feucht (1969) 26954145
10 LK25,0 Uta Gamm (1942) 24250383
11 LK25,0 Dietlinde Granzer (1957) 25751414
12 LK25,0 Christa Grodzicki (1940) 24050281
13 LK25,0 Katrin Grohme (1975) 27550617
14 LK25,0 Elke Holländer (1944) 24450496
15 LK25,0 Bettina Knippert (1962) 26290677
16 LK25,0 Gudrun Layer (1943) 24350451
17 LK25,0 Beate Lindner (1968) 26851391
18 LK25,0 Ilka Neidlein (1970) 27083312
19 LK25,0 Cortina Riehle (1983) 28352163
20 LK25,0 Ursula Schlumberger (1940) 24050283
21 LK25,0 Brunhilde (Nancy) Schneider (1953) 25350788
22 LK25,0 Ulrike Schrader (1942) 24250385
23 LK25,0 Margarete Schütz (1946) 24650461
24 LK25,0 Maria Staengel (1943) 24350453
25 LK25,0 Hanna Steck (1939) 23950213
26 LK25,0 Sandra Ulitze (1975) 27550800

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Johanna Sikler (2006) 20660316
2 LK23,0 Lisa Raithel (2008) 20806008
3 LK23,0 Michelle Mendez Sommer (2006) 20664684
4 LK23,0 Victoria Fröhlich (2007) 20763128
5 LK23,0 Marlene Klockow (2009) 20961828
6 LK23,0 Patricia Fröhlich (2009) 20961835
7 LK23,0 Valerie Schmitt (2007) 20754844
8 LK23,0 Anna-Lotta Richter (2007) 20763106
9 LK23,0 Luisa Hummel (2006) 20655642
10 LK23,0 Marlene Brünemann (2006) 20660315
11 LK23,0 Paula Raithel (2010) 21060252
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Alexander Marcel Midzio (2003) 10352570
2 LK23,0 Yannic Rösch (2003) 10352663
3 LK23,0 Daniel Masen (2005) 10556872
4 LK23,0 Maximilian Dengler (2006) 10654073
5 LK23,0 Tomislav Cvijic (2003) 10352384
6 LK23,0 Tim Fiedler (2003) 10365847
7 LK23,0 Maximilian Partes (2003) 10365848
8 LK23,0 Philipp Dengler (2004) 10451339
9 LK23,0 Jan Beißwenger (2003) 10365845
10 LK23,0 Michalis Schwab (2004) 10465503
11 LK23,0 Niklas Brünemann (2003) 10365846
12 LK23,0 Johannes Brixner (2007) 10757827
13 LK23,0 Nils Beißwenger (2005) 10563415
14 LK23,0 Jakob Mampe (2005) 10563416
15 LK23,0 Julian Schmitt (2005) 10563429
16 LK23,0 Luka Blazevic (2006) 10650136
17 LK23,0 Arthur Vaas (2007) 10751887
18 LK23,0 Oskar Vaas (2005) 10556874
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Jennifer Arnold (2005) 20550281
2 LK22,0 Leonie Kuhn (2003) 20356903
3 LK23,0 Jara Richter (2003) 20356902
4 LK23,0 Greta Peters (2003) 20356904
5 LK23,0 Lena Hummel (2003) 20351435
6 LK23,0 Friederike Heckle (2005) 20562156
7 LK23,0 Fabia Fügel (2003) 20364577
8 LK23,0 Nelly Klimka (2005) 20564454
9 LK23,0 Pauline Alt (2004) 20455893
10 LK23,0 Johanna Sikler (2006) 20660316
11 LK23,0 Lisa Raithel (2008) 20806008
12 LK23,0 Michelle Mendez Sommer (2006) 20664684
13 LK23,0 Victoria Fröhlich (2007) 20763128
14 LK23,0 Marlene Klockow (2009) 20961828
15 LK23,0 Patricia Fröhlich (2009) 20961835
16 LK23,0 Valerie Schmitt (2007) 20754844
17 LK23,0 Anna-Lotta Richter (2007) 20763106
18 LK23,0 Luisa Hummel (2006) 20655642
19 LK23,0 Marlene Brünemann (2006) 20660315
20 LK23,0 Lisa Back (2005) 20556386
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Tobias Efinger (1996) 19655537
2 LK16,0 Mark Menner (2002) 10200991
3 LK17,0 Jan-Felix Csavajda (1997) 19752539
4 MF LK19,0 Vincent Dekker (1990) 19052859
5 LK19,0 Philipp Sleziona (1993) 19350226
6 LK21,0 Niklas Scherk (2002) 10257315
7 LK21,0 Pete Klein (1996) 19655538
8 LK22,0 Johannes Schneider (1995) 19509615
9 LK22,0 David Gelsdorf (2002) 10261912
10 MF LK23,0 Vincent Boudon (1991) 19155504 FRA A/D
11 LK23,0 Robin Masen (2002) 10254031
12 LK23,0 Jörg Thiele (1983) 18350422
13 LK23,0 Bernhard Weischedel (1989) 18950007
14 LK23,0 Micha Loos (1996) 19608588
15 LK23,0 Albert Midzio (1997) 19752523
16 LK23,0 Kevin Kelly (1992) 19255873 USA
17 LK23,0 Lars Buchholz (2002) 10258453
18 LK23,0 Nick Boleslawsky (2001) 10158786
19 LK23,0 Marc Daigel (2001) 10102151
20 LK23,0 Felix Grohme (2001) 10102152
21 LK23,0 Patrick Gründler (2001) 10164129
22 LK23,0 Matteo Mikulic (2002) 10258454
23 LK23,0 Fabian Widmann (2000) 10003858
24 LK23,0 Alexander Marcel Midzio (2003) 10352570
25 LK23,0 Yannic Rösch (2003) 10352663
26 LK23,0 Daniel Masen (2005) 10556872
27 LK23,0 Maximilian Dengler (2006) 10654073
28 LK23,0 Niklas Heybach (2002) 10261487
29 LK23,0 Tomislav Cvijic (2003) 10352384

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Jochen Heeb (1966) 16650559
E2 LK18,0 Axel Wolfgang Oellig (1974) 17402829
E3 LK18,0 Josef Schütz (1942) 14250377
E4 LK19,0 Oliver Hummel (1971) 17151189
E5 LK19,0 Michael Rupp (1957) 15750895
E6 LK20,0 Bogdan Blazevic (1976) 17602795
E7 LK20,0 Matthias Dod (1965) 16590009
E8 LK21,0 Dimitri Aganin (1966) 16650520
E9 LK22,0 Andreas Wimmer (1974) 17453723
E10 LK23,0 Elmar Kohaupt (1971) 17161707
E11 LK23,0 Christian Riehle (1980) 18003504
E12 LK23,0 Jan Hendrik Salver (1969) 16990606
E13 LK23,0 Peter Csavajda (1959) 15952248
E14 LK23,0 Roberto Hasert (1966) 16650771
E15 LK23,0 Jens Peters (1965) 16590560
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Caroline Arnold (1969) 26950222
2 LK21,0 Monika Neber (1976) 27650116
3 LK23,0 Hannah Dekker (1990) 29053222
4 LK23,0 Heiderose Salver (1973) 27350685
5 LK23,0 Ina Fröhlich (1972) 27250156
6 LK23,0 Carina Hasert (1985) 28550276
7 LK23,0 Tanja Hoffmann (1971) 27150103
8 LK23,0 Nina Raithel (1975) 27552176
9 LK23,0 Regina Haueisen (1959) 25951695
10 LK23,0 Mayya Nadelson (1973) 27350324
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Jochen Heeb (1966) 16650559
2 LK16,0 Martin Adam (1963) 16350479
3 MF LK18,0 Axel Wolfgang Oellig (1974) 17402829
4 LK19,0 Oliver Hummel (1971) 17151189
5 LK20,0 Matthias Dod (1965) 16590009
6 LK20,0 Bogdan Blazevic (1976) 17602795
7 LK21,0 Dimitri Aganin (1966) 16650520
8 LK22,0 Andreas Wimmer (1974) 17453723
9 LK23,0 Elmar Kohaupt (1971) 17161707
10 LK23,0 Christian Riehle (1980) 18003504
11 LK23,0 Jan Hendrik Salver (1969) 16990606
12 LK23,0 Jens Peters (1965) 16590560
13 LK23,0 Roberto Hasert (1966) 16650771
14 LK23,0 Leonardo Casalinuovo (1973) 17353828

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18,0 Josef Schütz (1942) 14250377
E2 LK19,0 Michael Rupp (1957) 15750895
E3 LK23,0 Peter Csavajda (1959) 15952248
E4 LK23,0 Frank Bohnet (1961) 16150181
E5 LK23,0 Fritz Horlebein (1955) 15550939
E6 LK23,0 Günther Montwill (1958) 15850588
E7 LK23,0 Dieter Kundt (1950) 15050518
E8 LK23,0 Wolfgang Kundt (1950) 15050517
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Josef Schütz (1942) 14250377
2 LK19,0 Michael Rupp (1957) 15750895
3 LK23,0 Fritz Horlebein (1955) 15550939
4 MF LK23,0 Peter Csavajda (1959) 15952248
5 LK23,0 Frank Bohnet (1961) 16150181
6 LK23,0 Günther Montwill (1958) 15850588
7 LK23,0 Christian Sleziona (1959) 15952491
8 LK23,0 Ulrich Knippert (1943) 14350076
9 LK23,0 Wolfgang Kundt (1950) 15050517
10 LK23,0 Dieter Kundt (1950) 15050518