Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20148
TC Asemwald WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Oliver Hummel (1971) 17151189
2 LK20,0 Elmar Kohaupt (1971) 17161707
3 LK20,6 Matthias Dod (1965) 16590009
4 LK21,6 Dimitri Aganin (1966) 16650520
5 LK23,6 Jens Peters (1965) 16590560
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,6 Frans Derksen (1956) 15650011 NED A/D
2 LK20,2 Michael Rupp (1957) 15750895
3 LK22,3 Fritz Horlebein (1955) 15550939
4 MF LK23,3 Peter Csavajda (1959) 15952248
5 LK24,3 Frank Bohnet (1961) 16150181

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,1 Paula Raithel (2010) 21060252
2 LK23,8 Victoria Fröhlich (2007) 20763128
3 LK23,8 Marlene Klockow (2009) 20961828
4 LK23,8 Patricia Fröhlich (2009) 20961835
5 LK23,9 Lisa Raithel (2008) 20806008
6 LK23,9 Anna-Lotta Richter (2007) 20763106
7 LK23,9 Valerie Schmitt (2007) 20754844
8 LK23,9 Mina Radovic (2010) 21061186
9 LK23,9 Monika Rohrmoser (2010) 21061223
10 LK23,9 Pauline Sikler (2008) 20814086
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,9 Luka Blazevic (2006) 10650136
2 LK22,8 Daniel Masen (2005) 10556872
3 LK23,4 Dennis Baljaa (2004) 10465501
4 LK23,9 Maximilian Dengler (2006) 10654073
5 LK23,9 Ferdinand Wimmer (2006) 10671240
6 LK23,9 Ole Kohaupt (2006) 10671273
7 LK20,7 Jennifer Arnold (2005) 20550281
8 LK23,1 Johanna Sikler (2006) 20660316
9 LK23,8 Victoria Fröhlich (2007) 20763128
10 LK23,9 Luisa Hummel (2006) 20655642
11 LK23,9 Lisa Raithel (2008) 20806008
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,7 Mark Menner (2002) 10200991
2 LK17,5 Jan-Felix Csavajda (1997) 19752539
3 LK18,3 Vincent Dekker (1990) 19052859
4 LK19,0 Philipp Sleziona (1993) 19350226
5 MF LK19,5 Vincent Boudon (1991) 19155504 FRA A/D
6 LK19,6 Niklas Scherk (2002) 10257315
7 LK21,8 Pete Klein (1996) 19655538
8 LK21,9 Luka Blazevic (2006) 10650136
9 LK22,4 Johannes Schneider (1995) 19509615
10 LK22,4 David Gelsdorf (2002) 10261912
11 LK22,5 Matteo Mikulic (2002) 10258454
12 LK22,8 Daniel Masen (2005) 10556872
13 LK23,3 Lars Buchholz (2002) 10258453
14 LK23,4 Robin Masen (2002) 10254031
15 LK23,4 Bernhard Weischedel (1989) 18950007
16 LK23,4 Micha Loos (1996) 19608588
17 LK23,4 Albert Midzio (1997) 19752523
18 LK23,4 Kevin Kelly (1992) 19255873 USA
19 LK23,4 Nick Boleslawsky (2001) 10158786
20 LK23,4 Marc Daigel (2001) 10102151
21 LK23,4 Felix Grohme (2001) 10102152
22 LK23,4 Fabian Widmann (2000) 10003858
23 LK23,4 Niklas Heybach (2002) 10261487
24 LK23,4 Tomislav Cvijic (2003) 10352384
25 LK23,4 Dennis Baljaa (2004) 10465501
26 LK23,8 Jörg Thiele (1983) 18350422
27 LK23,9 Alexander Marcel Midzio (2003) 10352570
28 LK23,9 Maximilian Dengler (2006) 10654073

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frans Derksen (1956) 15650011 NED A/D
E2 Oliver Hummel (1971) 17151189
E3 Axel Wolfgang Oellig (1974) 17402829
E4 Josef Schütz (1942) 14250377
E5 Bogdan Blazevic (1976) 17602795
E6 Elmar Kohaupt (1971) 17161707
E7 Michael Rupp (1957) 15750895
E8 Matthias Dod (1965) 16590009
E9 Andreas Wimmer (1974) 17453723
E10 Dimitri Aganin (1966) 16650520
E11 Peter Csavajda (1959) 15952248
E12 Jan Hendrik Salver (1969) 16990606
E13 Roberto Hasert (1966) 16650771
E14 Jens Peters (1965) 16590560
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,7 Jennifer Arnold (2005) 20550281
2 LK20,9 Leonie Kuhn (2003) 20356903
3 LK22,1 Lena Hummel (2003) 20351435
4 LK22,9 Jara Richter (2003) 20356902
5 LK23,1 Johanna Sikler (2006) 20660316
6 LK23,4 Nadine Haueisen (2000) 20061099
7 LK23,4 Greta Peters (2003) 20356904
8 LK23,4 Laura Salver (2001) 20153332
9 LK23,9 Luisa Hummel (2006) 20655642

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Caroline Arnold (1969) 26950222
E2 Monika Neber (1976) 27650116
E3 Nina Raithel (1975) 27552176
E4 Heiderose Salver (1973) 27350685
E5 Hannah Dekker (1990) 29053222
E6 Carina Hasert (1985) 28550276
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,4 Caroline Arnold (1969) 26950222
2 LK17,4 Gabriele Weischedel (1962) 26250103
3 LK20,5 Monika Neber (1976) 27650116
4 LK21,2 Nina Raithel (1975) 27552176
5 LK22,9 Heiderose Salver (1973) 27350685
6 LK23,4 Hannah Dekker (1990) 29053222
7 LK23,4 Carina Hasert (1985) 28550276
8 LK23,8 Tanja Hoffmann (1971) 27150103
9 LK23,9 Ina Fröhlich (1972) 27250156
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,9 Oliver Hummel (1971) 17151189
2 LK16,4 Martin Adam (1963) 16350479
3 MF LK17,8 Axel Wolfgang Oellig (1974) 17402829
4 LK19,4 Bogdan Blazevic (1976) 17602795
5 LK19,6 Elmar Kohaupt (1971) 17161707
6 LK21,3 Andreas Wimmer (1974) 17453723
7 LK23,4 Jan Hendrik Salver (1969) 16990606
8 LK23,4 Leonardo Casalinuovo (1973) 17353828

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frans Derksen (1956) 15650011 NED A/D
E2 Josef Schütz (1942) 14250377
E3 Michael Rupp (1957) 15750895
E4 Matthias Dod (1965) 16590009
E5 Dimitri Aganin (1966) 16650520
E6 Fritz Horlebein (1955) 15550939
E7 Peter Csavajda (1959) 15952248
E8 Dieter Kundt (1950) 15050518
E9 Wolfgang Kundt (1950) 15050517
E10 Jens Peters (1965) 16590560
E11 Frank Bohnet (1961) 16150181
E12 Jens Grodzicki (1973) 17351060
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,4 Frans Derksen (1956) 15650011 NED A/D
2 LK18,8 Josef Schütz (1942) 14250377
3 LK19,8 Michael Rupp (1957) 15750895
4 LK20,4 Matthias Dod (1965) 16590009
5 LK21,4 Dimitri Aganin (1966) 16650520
6 LK21,9 Fritz Horlebein (1955) 15550939
7 MF LK22,9 Peter Csavajda (1959) 15952248
8 LK23,4 Jens Peters (1965) 16590560
9 LK23,4 Wolfgang Kundt (1950) 15050517
10 LK23,4 Dieter Kundt (1950) 15050518
11 LK23,4 Roberto Hasert (1966) 16650771
12 LK23,4 Ulrich Knippert (1943) 14350076
13 LK23,8 Frank Bohnet (1961) 16150181
14 LK23,8 Christian Sleziona (1959) 15952491

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Adam (1963) 16350479
E2 Günther Montwill (1958) 15850588