Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20152
TCR Beutelsbach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Helga Baltzer (1940) 24000906
2 LK23 Hildegard Fink-Ehret (1953)
3 LK23 Margot Fuhrmann (1940) 24000907
4 LK23 Michael Geiger (1941) 14102404
5 LK23 Dieter Goll (1937) 13701648
6 LK23 Jürgen Haimerl (1965) 16504025
7 LK23 Rolf Hofmeister (1944) 14450100
8 LK23 Gudrun Krimmel (1939) 23950082
9 LK23 Ute Kull (1941) 24101115
10 LK23 Reiner Lassas (1968) 16855168
11 LK23 Traute Lohwasser (1939) 23950039
12 LK23 Reinhard Ludewig (1940) 14002212
13 LK23 Gitty Panten (1943) 24350187
14 LK23 Wolfgang Raiser (1942) 14250104
15 LK23 Peter Riehle (1940) 14050399
16 LK23 Tatjana Scheller (1974) 27451801
17 LK23 Matthias Schulz (1973) 17353512
18 LK23 Simone Steinert (1972) 27252957
19 LK23 Thomas Steinert (1969)
20 MF LK23 Rüdiger Wahl (1942) 14201860
21 LK23 Brigitte Ziegler (1941) 24101114
22 LK23 Konrad Ziegler (1939) 13950343
23 LK23 Thorsten Zimmer (1970)

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Peter Zimmermann (2009) 10900579
2 Mark Barabas (2010) 11087277
3 MF Lukas Schulz (2010) 11087283
4 Lasse Weischedel (2010) 11087276
5 Elia Ehrlich (2010) 11087287
6 Sina Philipp (2009) 20953077
7 Nadja Bönnighaus (2009) 20953283
8 Ben Brugger (2011) 11152395
9 David Fromm-Geisler (2010) 11089765
10 Luisa Siepmann (2010) 21054926
11 Leni Schek (2011) 21102725
12 Anna-Sophie Zimmer (2009) 20953288

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Mica Lauri Scheller (2007) 10761998
2 Peter Zimmermann (2009) 10900579
3 MF LK23 Nico Steinert (2008) 10824125
4 LK23 Leo Lothhammer (2008) 10824124
5 LK23 Antonia Lang (2007) 20756598
6 LK23 Carolin Negele (2008) 20801381
7 LK23 Anna Zimmer (2007) 20754529
8 LK23 Judith Scheytt (2007) 20752579
9 LK23 Lukas Weischedel (2007) 10765038
10 LK23 Arnd Bönnighaus (2007) 10761653
11 LK23 Franziska Heichel (2008) 20805581
12 MF LK23 Lilly Brugger (2008) 20805574
13 LK23 Lilly Lassas (2008) 20802870
14 LK23 Annabell Fernandes (2008) 20802863
15 Mark Barabas (2010) 11087277
16 Lukas Schulz (2010) 11087283
17 Lasse Weischedel (2010) 11087276
18 Elia Ehrlich (2010) 11087287
19 Sina Philipp (2009) 20953077
20 Nadja Bönnighaus (2009) 20953283
21 Ben Brugger (2011) 11152395
22 LK23 Antonia Hellstern (2008) 20805580
23 David Fromm-Geisler (2010) 11089765
24 LK23 Carina Dürring (2008) 20809280
25 Luisa Siepmann (2010) 21054926
26 Leni Schek (2011) 21102725
27 LK23 Estella Langhammer (2007) 20760851
28 Anna-Sophie Zimmer (2009) 20953288
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Trixa Ridder (1970) 27050261
2 LK15 Christiane Geiger-Wernert (1972) 27250148
3 MF LK16 Jeanette Hellmig (1971) 27150145
4 LK18 Michaela Geiger (1974) 27450128
5 LK20 Gabi Phillips (1960) 26050333
6 LK21 Andrea Beißwanger (1964) 26450294
7 LK23 Tatjana Scheller (1974) 27451801
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Karl Hautzinger (1947) 14702187
2 LK12 Ulrich Hildebrand (1943) 14300401
3 LK13 Peter Richter (1947) 14700334
4 LK13 Rainer Krieger (1945) 14550080
5 LK15 Detlef Baur (1945) 14550082
6 MF LK17 Rudi Hilt (1947) 14750022
7 LK23 Bernhard Ehret (1949) 14952332
8 LK23 Eberhard Lenz (1938) 13850045