Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20153
TA TSV Birkach WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,7 Marius Kruse (1995) 19504138
2 LK8,0 Bernd Schlösser (1982) 18202051
3 LK8,3 Marius Schumacher (1993) 19300503
4 MF LK10,8 Lovis Jellinghaus (1994) 19452200
5 LK13,0 Robert Maderitsch (1985) 18550247
6 LK13,9 Johannes Gehrig (1994) 19452806
7 LK14,2 Florian Schoch (1990) 19002399
8 LK14,8 Daniel Assmann (1989) 18902397
9 LK15,0 Marcel Schoch (1988) 18800428
10 MF LK15,2 Daniel Mildenberger (1987) 18703452
11 LK15,9 Philipp Wolfer (1986) 18602954
12 LK18,0 Malte Klein (1986) 18604009
13 LK18,5 Nikolai Gehrig (2004) 10451341
14 LK19,9 Lennart Michelberger (1994) 19451589
15 LK21,6 Philipp Kettelhack (2002) 10200993
16 LK22,6 David Bührer (2002) 10257570
17 LK23,6 Tobias Christian Gehrig (2000) 10053680
18 LK23,6 Paul Zmyslony (1993) 19301324
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Alexander Gehrig (1962) 16251678
2 MF LK14,6 Helmut Bäuerle (1965) 16550558
3 LK17,7 Elmar Giesing (1976) 17653682
4 LK18,5 Philip Hartmann (1968) 16854483
5 LK18,7 Michael Bäuerle (1968) 16850589
6 LK19,5 Markus Daeumling (1974) 17402814
7 LK19,8 Orlin Zlatarsky (1963) 16353784 BUL A/D
8 LK20,6 Alexander Rief (1974) 17451095
9 LK21,0 Holger Knörr (1971) 17151254
10 LK21,7 Christian Mai (1978) 17852974
11 LK23,0 Wolfgang Schwab (1956) 15658867
12 LK23,6 Wilfried Zmyslony (1960) 16051344
13 LK23,6 Heinz Strobel (1955) 15550526
14 LK23,6 Yves Oberländer (1973) 17352530
15 LK23,6 Peter Holzwarth (1964) 16450340
16 LK23,6 Thomas Fetten (1974) 17452456
17 LK23,7 Stefan Bott (1956) 15604011
18 LK24,3 Andreas Schlegel (1966) 16651869
19 LK24,3 Florian Mühlich (1980) 18064968

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,6 Marius Kruse (1995) 19504138
2 LK7,8 Marius Schumacher (1993) 19300503
3 LK7,8 Bernd Schlösser (1982) 18202051
4 MF LK10,4 Lovis Jellinghaus (1994) 19452200
5 LK13,6 Johannes Gehrig (1994) 19452806
6 LK18,2 Nikolai Gehrig (2004) 10451341
7 LK20,0 Lennart Michelberger (1994) 19451589
8 LK21,4 Philipp Kettelhack (2002) 10200993
9 LK22,4 David Bührer (2002) 10257570
10 LK23,4 Paul Zmyslony (1993) 19301324
11 LK23,4 Tobias Christian Gehrig (2000) 10053680

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Robert Maderitsch (1985) 18550247
E2 Florian Schoch (1990) 19002399
E3 Daniel Assmann (1989) 18902397
E4 Marcel Schoch (1988) 18800428
E5 Daniel Mildenberger (1987) 18703452
E6 Philipp Wolfer (1986) 18602954
E7 Malte Klein (1986) 18604009
E8 Raphael Wyck (1989) 18906580
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,9 Robert Maderitsch (1985) 18550247
2 LK13,9 Florian Schoch (1990) 19002399
3 LK14,5 Daniel Assmann (1989) 18902397
4 LK15,0 Marcel Schoch (1988) 18800428
5 MF LK15,0 Daniel Mildenberger (1987) 18703452
6 LK15,7 Philipp Wolfer (1986) 18602954
7 LK17,8 Malte Klein (1986) 18604009
8 LK22,9 Raphael Wyck (1989) 18906580

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bernd Schlösser (1982) 18202051
E2 Alexander Gehrig (1962) 16251678
E3 Helmut Bäuerle (1965) 16550558
E4 Elmar Giesing (1976) 17653682
E5 Michael Bäuerle (1968) 16850589
E6 Markus Daeumling (1974) 17402814
E7 Philip Hartmann (1968) 16854483
E8 Orlin Zlatarsky (1963) 16353784 BUL A/D
E9 Alexander Rief (1974) 17451095
E10 Holger Knörr (1971) 17151254
E11 Christian Mai (1978) 17852974
E12 Yves Oberländer (1973) 17352530
E13 Thomas Fetten (1974) 17452456
E14 Florian Mühlich (1980) 18064968
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,9 Elmar Giesing (1976) 17653682
2 LK19,1 Markus Daeumling (1974) 17402814
3 MF LK20,2 Alexander Rief (1974) 17451095
4 LK20,6 Holger Knörr (1971) 17151254
5 LK21,3 Christian Mai (1978) 17852974
6 LK23,4 Yves Oberländer (1973) 17352530
7 LK23,4 Peter Holzwarth (1964) 16450340
8 LK23,4 Thomas Fetten (1974) 17452456
9 LK23,8 Andreas Schlegel (1966) 16651869
10 LK23,8 Florian Mühlich (1980) 18064968

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bernd Schlösser (1982) 18202051
E2 Alexander Gehrig (1962) 16251678
E3 Helmut Bäuerle (1965) 16550558
E4 Michael Bäuerle (1968) 16850589
E5 Philip Hartmann (1968) 16854483
E6 Orlin Zlatarsky (1963) 16353784 BUL A/D
E7 Wolfgang Schwab (1956) 15658867
E8 Stefan Bott (1956) 15604011
E9 Wilfried Zmyslony (1960) 16051344
E10 Heinz Strobel (1955) 15550526
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Birgit Manthey (1961) 26102371
2 MF LK22,8 Frauke Zmyslony (1961) 26150432
3 LK23,4 Marcela Vranek (1974) 27451413
4 LK23,4 Sandra Biel (1972) 27252399
5 LK23,4 Birgit Baumgärtner (1966) 26652455
6 LK23,4 Daniela Streif (1975) 27551640
7 LK23,8 Ingrid Werner-Scheytt (1969) 26952295
8 LK23,8 Martina Oberländer (1975) 27551224
9 LK23,8 Nelly Jellinghaus (1965) 26552303
10 LK23,9 Cecilia Mathauer (1967) 26752458
11 LK23,9 Tatiana Kacmarova (1973) 27351548
12 LK23,9 Beate Schütz-Mierendorf (1955) 25551295
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,6 Alexander Gehrig (1962) 16251678
2 LK14,4 Helmut Bäuerle (1965) 16550558
3 LK18,4 Michael Bäuerle (1968) 16850589
4 LK19,5 Philip Hartmann (1968) 16854483
5 LK19,5 Orlin Zlatarsky (1963) 16353784 BUL A/D
6 LK22,6 Wolfgang Schwab (1956) 15658867
7 LK23,4 Stefan Bott (1956) 15604011
8 LK23,4 Wilfried Zmyslony (1960) 16051344
9 LK23,4 Heinz Strobel (1955) 15550526

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Holger Knörr (1971) 17151254
E2 Peter Holzwarth (1964) 16450340
E3 Andreas Schlegel (1966) 16651869