Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20159
TA TV Cannstatt WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Hugo-Malte Fuchs (2003) 10300685
2 MF LK18 Daniel Schwanke (2002) 10201956
3 LK22 Chris Ladwig (2004) 10400270
4 LK22 Oskar Knoll (2005) 10567993
5 LK23 Robert Sigloch (2003) 10365700
6 LK23 Lars Pardos (2004) 10400302
7 LK23 Leon Simionants (2003) 10365601
8 LK23 Tamas Hellwig (2002) 10200994 HUN
9 LK23 Laurenz Hummel (2002) 10251272
10 LK23 Maximilian-Joseph Vohmann-Barril (2004) 10470421
11 LK23 Carl-Ferdinand Oliver (2005) 10560070
12 LK23 Janas Norton (2004) 10469357
13 LK23 Fredrik Hugo Vohmann Barril (2006) 10654823
14 LK23 Mika Baisch (2009) 10904886
15 LK23 Simon Braun (2003) 10365702
16 LK23 Carlos Felsmann (2004) 10461177
17 LK23 Ferenc Hellwig (2007) 10760576
18 LK23 Leonard Kelmendi (2009) 10904165
19 LK23 Florian Krauß (2003) 10365701
20 LK23 Laurin Lindner (2008) 10833742
21 LK23 Yves Persinger (2008) 10831225
22 LK23 Noah Pollich (2004) 10469334
23 LK23 Benjamin Reichel (2004) 10461469
24 LK23 Victor Tadic (2006) 10666290
25 LK23 Bruno Tischer (2003) 10367134
26 LK23 Marcel Watzlawik (2003) 10368976
27 LK23 Tobias Weich (2006) 10666432
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Pascal Solisch (1993) 19300966
2 MF LK7 Oliver Mayer (1987) 18750408
3 LK7 Carlo Martucci (1985) 18553327 ITA
4 LK7 Patrick Solisch (1989) 18950090
5 LK9 Christian Ladwig (1993) 19304934
6 LK9 Christian Hogrefe (1989) 18950825
7 LK13 Matthias Kittel (1989) 18902338
8 LK13 Edy Kranjevic (1974) 17400851
9 LK13 Alexander Born (1995) 19550990
10 LK14 Matthias Vogel (1984) 18450312
11 LK14 Julian Kuczaty (1988) 18800175
12 LK14 Lukas Springer-Brandt (2001) 10102200
13 LK14 Paul-Michael Schlösser (1992) 19202012
14 LK14 Andreas Merkle (1989) 18951755
15 LK15 Cris Cisnovschi (1976) 17654479
16 LK15 David Wiegand (1977) 17702901
17 MF LK16 Mohamed El Bassiouny (1966) 16603996
18 LK17 Hugo-Malte Fuchs (2003) 10300685
19 LK18 Daniel Schwanke (2002) 10201956
20 LK19 Andre Nguyen (1990) 19051209
21 LK19 Konstantin Hanemann (1990) 19050700
22 LK19 Max-Marvin Wick (1999) 19952834
23 LK19 Ben Oei (2000) 10051830
24 LK20 Pierre Persinger (1998) 19850237
25 MF LK20 Fabian Hessel (1996) 19659979
26 LK21 Jonas Hessel (1998) 19860522
27 LK22 Mark Ladwig (1998) 19806647
28 LK22 Chris Ladwig (2004) 10400270
29 LK22 Oskar Knoll (2005) 10567993
30 LK23 Michael Silberzahn (1992) 19252598
31 LK23 Finn Ladwig (2000) 10005334
32 LK23 Eric Visser (1978) 17802607
33 LK23 Steffen Becker (1981) 18153900
34 LK23 Marcel Buckmayer (2000) 10053240
35 LK23 Michael Niekrawietz (1991) 19152420
36 LK23 Alexander Achberger (1993) 19352829
37 LK23 Robert Sigloch (2003) 10365700
38 LK23 Felix Göközüm (1990) 19052639
39 LK23 Sebastian Giesel (2001) 10155955
40 LK23 Alekander Singer (1996) 19655944
41 LK23 Thomas Jäger (2000) 10059155
42 LK23 Eduard Born (1994) 19457805
43 LK23 Andre Berger (2001) 10151611
44 LK23 Maximilian Faude (1986) 18653316
45 LK23 Lars Pardos (2004) 10400302
46 LK23 Leon Simionants (2003) 10365601
47 LK23 Tamas Hellwig (2002) 10200994 HUN
48 LK23 Laurenz Hummel (2002) 10251272
49 LK23 Maximilian-Joseph Vohmann-Barril (2004) 10470421
50 LK23 Carl-Ferdinand Oliver (2005) 10560070
51 LK23 Simon Braun (2003) 10365702
52 LK23 Bruno Tischer (2003) 10367134
53 LK23 Yi-hang Xie (1999) 19960338
54 LK23 Luis Mayer (2004) 10400284
55 LK23 Markus Niekrawietz (1993) 19353020
56 LK23 Tim David Knobloch (2005) 10558514
57 LK23 Simon Gentner (1993) 19353019
58 LK23 Michael Sendetski (1991) 19152421
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Claudia Gürsch (1990) 29001083
2 LK15 Melanie Born (2000) 20051351
3 LK16 Ann-Kathrin Kostal (2003) 20300370
4 LK18 Catrin Klink (1982) 28250381
5 LK19 Janika Müller (1990) 29050903
6 LK20 Neda Sehhat (2004) 20400186
7 LK22 Isabel Braun (1988) 28850682
8 LK22 Katharina Vomhoff (1993) 29350395
9 LK23 Gloria Schaefer (1989) 28951108
10 MF LK23 Ann-Kathrin Abt (1994) 29451605
11 LK23 Madeleine Angermeyer (1988) 28809669
12 LK23 Beatrice Bauer (1982) 28250125
13 LK23 Vanessa Lenkenhoff (1987) 28751783
14 LK23 Melissa Hornig (1995) 29551753
15 MF LK23 Theresa Hampe (2002) 20260746
16 LK23 Jasmin Janecek (1988) 28891339
17 LK23 Marie-Sophie Kellner (1990) 29051102
18 LK23 Christina Born (1970) 27050141
19 LK23 Nina Filipitsch (1998) 29860043
20 LK23 Lea Wagenblast (1988) 28891267
21 LK23 Melissa Albert (1990) 29051099
22 LK23 Patricia Braunger (1989) 28951967
23 LK23 Camille De La Houpliere (2001) 20160356
24 LK23 Elena Wille-Dutta (1990) 29053123
25 LK23 Franziska von Tirpitz (2005) 20561535
26 LK23 Lara Wille-Dutta (1986) 28651691
27 LK23 Laure De La Houpliere (1999) 29964940
28 LK23 Jasmin Raudszus (1988) 28891094
29 LK23 Anne De La Houpliere (2003) 20361153
30 LK23 Emmelie Potthoff (2003) 20361143
31 LK23 Malena Linke (2001) 20161361
32 LK23 Jessica Abulesco (2000) 20058813
33 LK23 Luisa Stocker (2001) 20157812
34 LK23 Vanessa Watzlawik (1999) 29963557
35 LK23 Margot Vetterle (1938) 23800331
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Heinz Solisch (1959) 15950403
2 MF LK15 Uwe Mahler (1965) 16550432
3 LK16 Stephan Maihöfer (1963) 16351823
4 LK17 Frank Zeeb (1964) 16450803
5 LK22 Wolfgang Hauber (1960) 16050670
6 LK23 Franz Martin Lauth (1952) 15250661
7 LK23 Gert Mößner (1960) 16050894
8 LK23 Jürgen Sigloch (1968) 16854874
9 LK23 Marcel Oliver (1968) 16855145

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Mohamed El Bassiouny (1966) 16603996
E2 LK19 Peter Hartenstein (1941) 14151032
E3 LK23 Hansjörg Zitt (1948) 14850728