Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20159
TA TV Cannstatt WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Pascal Solisch (1993) 19300966
2 LK7,0 Germain Ghislain Bahri (1991) 19155374 BEL A/D
3 LK7,0 Thammarat Kamchai (2000) 10065632 THA
4 MF LK7,0 Oliver Mayer (1987) 18750408
5 MF LK7,0 Patrick Solisch (1989) 18950090
6 LK7,0 Carlo Martucci (1985) 18553327 ITA A/D
7 LK9,0 Christian Ladwig (1993) 19304934
8 LK9,0 Christian Hogrefe (1989) 18950825
9 LK12,0 Julian Kuczaty (1988) 18800175
10 LK12,0 Steven Quaak (1986) 18653953 NED A/D
11 LK13,0 Alexander Born (1995) 19550990
12 LK14,0 Andreas Merkle (1989) 18951755
13 LK14,0 Lukas Springer-Brandt (2001) 10102200
14 MF LK14,0 Hugo-Malte Fuchs (2003) 10300685
15 LK16,0 Daniel Schwanke (2002) 10201956
16 LK17,0 Georg Hieber (1987) 18711063
17 LK18,0 Fabian Hessel (1996) 19659979
18 MF LK19,0 Ben Oei (2000) 10051830
19 LK20,0 Daniel Kümmel (1988) 18811099
20 LK21,0 Jonas Hessel (1998) 19860522
21 LK22,0 Steffen Becker (1981) 18153900
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Merit Marie Fuchs (2007) 20755235
2 LK20,0 Neda Sehhat (2004) 20400186
3 MF LK21,0 Katharina Vomhoff (1993) 29350395
4 LK21,0 Gloria Schaefer (1989) 28951108
5 LK21,0 Lisa Schmidt (1990) 29002073
6 LK21,0 Ann-Kathrin Abt (1994) 29451605
7 MF LK22,0 Vanessa Lenkenhoff (1987) 28751783
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Uwe Mahler (1965) 16550432
2 LK14,0 Heinz Solisch (1959) 15950403
3 LK15,0 Mohamed El Bassiouny (1966) 16603996
4 LK16,0 Stephan Maihöfer (1963) 16351823
5 LK16,0 Frank Zeeb (1964) 16450803
6 LK21,0 Wolfgang Hauber (1960) 16050670
7 LK21,0 Cosmin Pardos (1969) 16993919
8 LK23,0 Jürgen Sigloch (1968) 16854874
9 LK23,0 Khanh Tu (1959) 15953302
10 LK23,0 Franz Martin Lauth (1952) 15250661
11 LK23,0 Marcel Oliver (1968) 16855145
12 LK23,0 Ulrich Schwarz (1961) 16163628
13 LK25,0 Steffen Mönkemöller (1964) 16455050

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Ena Maric (2009) 20955100
2 LK23,0 Mika Baisch (2009) 10904886
3 LK23,0 Franziska von Düsterloh (2009) 20955092
4 LK23,0 Elias Karcher (2010) 11097048
5 LK23,0 Elias Gotfried (2010) 11086631
6 LK23,0 Leonard Kelmendi (2009) 10904165
7 LK23,0 Laszlo Hellwig (2009) 10908182
8 LK23,0 Leonardo Pecirep (2009) 10917973
9 LK23,0 Timm Brauer (2009) 10911339
10 LK23,0 Moritz Jansen (2010) 11086603
11 LK23,0 Philipp Polysius (2010) 11097017
12 Dominik Polysius (2012) 11206805
13 LK23,0 Marios Tsiligiannis (2009) 10917974 GRE A/D
14 Jules-Nicolas Forstbauer (2012) 11206831
15 Henri Klink (2018) 11800444
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Tobias Weich (2006) 10666432
2 LK23,0 Fredrik Hugo Vohmann Barril (2006) 10654823
3 MF LK23,0 Mika Baisch (2009) 10904886
4 LK23,0 Victor Tadic (2006) 10666290
5 LK23,0 Leo Holler (2008) 10837306
6 LK23,0 Mikael Sternin (2008) 10839666
7 LK23,0 Elias Karcher (2010) 11097048
8 LK23,0 Ferenc Hellwig (2007) 10760576
9 LK23,0 Muhammed-Hanifi Alincak (2008) 10831201
10 LK23,0 Leonard Kelmendi (2009) 10904165
11 LK23,0 Leonardo Pecirep (2009) 10917973
12 LK23,0 Valentin Sendetski (2006) 10651172
13 LK23,0 Timm Brauer (2009) 10911339
14 LK23,0 Leonard Finzenkaken (2008) 10839665
15 LK23,0 Benedikt Finzenhaken (2008) 10839621
16 LK23,0 Dimitrios Delidimitriou (2008) 10839625
17 LK23,0 Phillipp Mietens (2008) 10831098
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Merit Marie Fuchs (2007) 20755235
2 LK21,0 Ena Maric (2009) 20955100
3 LK23,0 Franziska von Düsterloh (2009) 20955092
4 LK23,0 Chiara Mahl (2008) 20809337
5 LK23,0 Mariella Berger (2008) 20809169
6 LK23,0 Maja Karcher (2006) 20661456
7 LK23,0 Anna Mönkemöller (2008) 20809232
8 LK23,0 Hannah Greiner (2006) 20661482
9 LK23,0 Ellen Jansen (2007) 20759272
10 LK23,0 Tamay Keskin (2007) 20759304
11 LK23,0 Amina Murguz (2008) 20813330
12 LK23,0 Nicole Rohnean (2007) 20763098
13 LK23,0 Nora Maag (2008) 20807549
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Hugo-Malte Fuchs (2003) 10300685
2 LK20,0 Chris Ladwig (2004) 10400270
3 MF LK21,0 Robert Sigloch (2003) 10365700
4 LK22,0 Oskar Knoll (2005) 10567993
5 LK23,0 Leon Simionants (2003) 10365601
6 LK23,0 Lars Pardos (2004) 10400302
7 MF LK23,0 Carl-Ferdinand Oliver (2005) 10560070
8 LK23,0 Janas Norton (2004) 10469357
9 LK23,0 Tim David Knobloch (2005) 10558514
10 LK23,0 Simon Braun (2003) 10365702
11 LK23,0 Bruno Tischer (2003) 10367134
12 LK23,0 Maximilian-Joseph Vohmann-Barril (2004) 10470421
13 LK23,0 Luis Mayer (2004) 10400284
14 LK23,0 Florian Krauß (2003) 10365701
15 LK23,0 Daniel Miller (2003) 10361561
16 LK23,0 Maximilian Serper (2003) 10370258
17 LK23,0 Tobias Weich (2006) 10666432
18 LK23,0 Fredrik Hugo Vohmann Barril (2006) 10654823
19 LK23,0 Mika Baisch (2009) 10904886
20 LK23,0 Victor Tadic (2006) 10666290
21 LK23,0 Carlos Felsmann (2004) 10461177
22 LK23,0 Muhammed-Hanifi Alincak (2008) 10831201
23 LK23,0 Noah Pollich (2004) 10469334
24 LK23,0 Marcel Watzlawik (2003) 10368976
25 LK23,0 Benjamin Reichel (2004) 10461469
26 LK23,0 Valentin Sendetski (2006) 10651172
27 LK23,0 Timm Brauer (2009) 10911339
28 LK23,0 Andras Hellwig (2004) 10454786
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Ann-Kathrin Kostal (2003) 20300370
2 LK17,0 Merit Marie Fuchs (2007) 20755235
3 MF LK20,0 Neda Sehhat (2004) 20400186
4 LK21,0 Franziska von Tirpitz (2005) 20561535
5 LK21,0 Ena Maric (2009) 20955100
6 LK23,0 Emmelie Potthoff (2003) 20361143
7 LK23,0 Franziska von Düsterloh (2009) 20955092
8 LK23,0 Chiara Mahl (2008) 20809337
9 LK23,0 Mariella Berger (2008) 20809169
10 LK23,0 Maja Karcher (2006) 20661456
11 LK23,0 Klara-Karoline Hoffman (2003) 20361209
12 LK23,0 Anne De La Houpliere (2003) 20361153
13 LK23,0 Anna Mönkemöller (2008) 20809232
14 LK23,0 Hannah Greiner (2006) 20661482
15 LK23,0 Selina Körn (2005) 20564459
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Pascal Solisch (1993) 19300966
2 MF LK7,0 Oliver Mayer (1987) 18750408
3 LK7,0 Patrick Solisch (1989) 18950090
4 LK7,0 Carlo Martucci (1985) 18553327 ITA A/D
5 LK7,0 Germain Ghislain Bahri (1991) 19155374 BEL A/D
6 LK7,0 Thammarat Kamchai (2000) 10065632 THA
7 LK9,0 Christian Ladwig (1993) 19304934
8 LK9,0 Christian Hogrefe (1989) 18950825
9 LK12,0 Julian Kuczaty (1988) 18800175
10 LK12,0 Steven Quaak (1986) 18653953 NED A/D
11 LK13,0 Matthias Kittel (1989) 18902338
12 LK13,0 Edy Kranjevic (1974) 17400851
13 MF LK13,0 Alexander Born (1995) 19550990
14 LK14,0 Paul-Michael Schlösser (1992) 19202012
15 LK14,0 Andreas Merkle (1989) 18951755
16 LK14,0 Lukas Springer-Brandt (2001) 10102200
17 LK14,0 Hugo-Malte Fuchs (2003) 10300685
18 LK14,0 Matthias Vogel (1984) 18450312
19 LK15,0 Cris Cisnovschi (1976) 17654479
20 LK15,0 David Wiegand (1977) 17702901
21 LK16,0 Daniel Schwanke (2002) 10201956
22 LK17,0 Georg Hieber (1987) 18711063
23 MF LK18,0 Fabian Hessel (1996) 19659979
24 LK19,0 Andre Nguyen (1990) 19051209
25 LK19,0 Konstantin Hanemann (1990) 19050700
26 LK19,0 Max-Marvin Wick (1999) 19952834
27 LK19,0 Ben Oei (2000) 10051830
28 LK20,0 Pierre Persinger (1998) 19850237
29 LK20,0 Daniel Kümmel (1988) 18811099
30 LK20,0 Chris Ladwig (2004) 10400270
31 LK21,0 Robert Sigloch (2003) 10365700
32 LK21,0 Jonas Hessel (1998) 19860522
33 MF LK22,0 Mark Ladwig (1998) 19806647
34 LK22,0 Oskar Knoll (2005) 10567993
35 LK22,0 Steffen Becker (1981) 18153900
36 LK23,0 Patrick Schiebl (1997) 19752536
37 LK23,0 Finn Ladwig (2000) 10005334
38 LK23,0 Sebastian Giesel (2001) 10155955
39 LK23,0 Evan Cole (1991) 19155860 USA
40 LK23,0 Felix Göközüm (1990) 19052639
41 LK23,0 Michael Silberzahn (1992) 19252598
42 LK23,0 Leon Simionants (2003) 10365601
43 LK23,0 Lars Pardos (2004) 10400302
44 LK23,0 Carl-Ferdinand Oliver (2005) 10560070
45 LK23,0 Janas Norton (2004) 10469357
46 LK23,0 Tim David Knobloch (2005) 10558514
47 LK23,0 Marcel Buckmayer (2000) 10053240
48 LK23,0 Valentin Hauber (1996) 19653243
49 LK23,0 Michael Niekrawietz (1991) 19152420
50 LK23,0 Markus Niekrawietz (1993) 19353020
51 LK23,0 Marius Hörner (1997) 19709079
52 LK23,0 Simon Gentner (1993) 19353019
53 LK23,0 Dominik Weidmann (1999) 19952833
54 LK23,0 Thomas Jäger (2000) 10059155
55 LK23,0 Alexander Achberger (1993) 19352829
56 LK23,0 Aleksander Singer (1996) 19655944
57 LK23,0 Eduard Born (1994) 19457805
58 LK23,0 Michael Sendetski (1991) 19152421
59 LK23,0 Andre Berger (2001) 10151611
60 LK23,0 Laurenz Hummel (2002) 10251272
61 LK23,0 Yi-hang Xie (1999) 19960338
62 LK23,0 Simon Braun (2003) 10365702
63 LK23,0 Bruno Tischer (2003) 10367134
64 LK23,0 Tamas Hellwig (2002) 10200994 HUN A/D
65 LK23,0 Maximilian-Joseph Vohmann-Barril (2004) 10470421
66 LK23,0 Daniel Miller (2003) 10361561
67 LK23,0 Harald Michelbach (1970) 17054890
68 LK23,0 Felix Duppui (2001) 10165843

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Eric Visser (1978) 17802607
E2 Raul Hauser (1976) 17654928
E3 Dirk Lindner (1974) 17454863 AUT A/D
E4 Erkan Kilic (1977) 17754654 TUR
E5 Giorgio Corbellini (1982) 18252111 ITA A/D
E6 Benedict Carstensen (1985) 18553633
E7 Peter Stetter (1988) 18891013
E8 Asmuss Carstensen (1980) 18064953
E9 Sven Schneider (1982) 18254029
E10 Igor Sternin (1982) 18254509
E11 Sami Tanios (1982) 18254506
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Claudia Gürsch (1990) 29001083
2 MF LK15,0 Melanie Born (2000) 20051351
3 LK15,0 Julia Jungherr (1987) 28750631
4 LK16,0 Ann-Kathrin Kostal (2003) 20300370
5 LK17,0 Merit Marie Fuchs (2007) 20755235
6 LK18,0 Catrin Klink (1982) 28250381
7 LK19,0 Janika Müller (1990) 29050903
8 MF LK20,0 Neda Sehhat (2004) 20400186
9 LK21,0 Katharina Vomhoff (1993) 29350395
10 LK21,0 Isabel Braun (1988) 28850682
11 LK21,0 Theresa Hampe (2002) 20260746
12 LK21,0 Gloria Schaefer (1989) 28951108
13 LK21,0 Franziska von Tirpitz (2005) 20561535
14 MF LK21,0 Ann-Kathrin Abt (1994) 29451605
15 LK21,0 Lisa Schmidt (1990) 29002073
16 LK22,0 Vanessa Lenkenhoff (1987) 28751783
17 LK23,0 Lea Wagenblast (1988) 28891267
18 LK23,0 Patricia Braunger (1989) 28951967
19 LK23,0 Melissa Albert (1990) 29051099
20 LK23,0 Nina Filipitsch (1998) 29860043
21 LK23,0 Beatrice Bauer (1982) 28250125
22 LK23,0 Marie-Sophie Kellner (1990) 29051102
23 LK23,0 Melissa Hornig (1995) 29551753
24 LK23,0 Emmelie Potthoff (2003) 20361143
25 LK23,0 Tina Steudtner (1992) 29203881
26 LK23,0 Jasmin Janecek (1988) 28891339
27 LK23,0 Camille De La Houpliere (2001) 20160356
28 LK23,0 Christina Born (1970) 27050141
29 LK23,0 Elena Wille-Dutta (1990) 29053123
30 LK23,0 Laure De La Houpliere (1999) 29964940
31 LK23,0 Chiara Mahl (2008) 20809337
32 LK23,0 Mariella Berger (2008) 20809169
33 LK23,0 Maja Karcher (2006) 20661456
34 LK23,0 Klara-Karoline Hoffman (2003) 20361209
35 LK23,0 Anne De La Houpliere (2003) 20361153
36 LK23,0 Anna Mönkemöller (2008) 20809232
37 LK23,0 Vanessa Watzlawik (1999) 29963557
38 LK23,0 Hannah Greiner (2006) 20661482
39 LK23,0 Tamay Keskin (2007) 20759304
40 LK23,0 Selina Körn (2005) 20564459
41 LK23,0 Sofia Gonzales (2002) 20255101
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Eric Visser (1978) 17802607
2 LK23,0 Raul Hauser (1976) 17654928
3 LK23,0 Dirk Lindner (1974) 17454863 AUT A/D
4 LK23,0 Erkan Kilic (1977) 17754654 TUR
5 LK23,0 Giorgio Corbellini (1982) 18252111 ITA A/D
6 MF LK23,0 Benedict Carstensen (1985) 18553633
7 LK23,0 Asmuss Carstensen (1980) 18064953
8 LK23,0 Peter Stetter (1988) 18891013
9 LK23,0 Sven Schneider (1982) 18254029
10 LK23,0 Igor Sternin (1982) 18254509
11 LK23,0 Sami Tanios (1982) 18254506

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver Mayer (1987) 18750408
E2 Patrick Solisch (1989) 18950090
E3 Carlo Martucci (1985) 18553327 ITA A/D
E4 Christian Hogrefe (1989) 18950825
E5 Julian Kuczaty (1988) 18800175
E6 Steven Quaak (1986) 18653953 NED A/D
E7 Matthias Kittel (1989) 18902338
E8 Edy Kranjevic (1974) 17400851
E9 Andreas Merkle (1989) 18951755
E10 Matthias Vogel (1984) 18450312
E11 Cris Cisnovschi (1976) 17654479
E12 David Wiegand (1977) 17702901
E13 Georg Hieber (1987) 18711063
E14 Daniel Kümmel (1988) 18811099
E15 Cosmin Pardos (1969) 16993919
E16 Steffen Becker (1981) 18153900
E17 Evan Cole (1991) 19155860 USA
E18 Felix Göközüm (1990) 19052639
E19 Michael Niekrawietz (1991) 19152420
E20 Marcel Oliver (1968) 16855145
E21 Alexander Berger (1966) 16655773
E22 Michael Ladwig (1969) 16994345
E23 Michael Sendetski (1991) 19152421
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Mohamed El Bassiouny (1966) 16603996
2 LK21,0 Wolfgang Hauber (1960) 16050670
3 MF LK21,0 Cosmin Pardos (1969) 16993919
4 LK23,0 Franz Martin Lauth (1952) 15250661
5 LK23,0 Jürgen Sigloch (1968) 16854874
6 LK23,0 Marcel Oliver (1968) 16855145
7 LK23,0 Alexander Berger (1966) 16655773
8 LK23,0 Michael Ladwig (1969) 16994345
9 LK25,0 Steffen Mönkemöller (1964) 16455050

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Heinz Solisch (1959) 15950403
E2 Uwe Mahler (1965) 16550432
E3 Stephan Maihöfer (1963) 16351823
E4 Frank Zeeb (1964) 16450803
E5 Ulrich Schwarz (1961) 16163628
E6 Khanh Tu (1959) 15953302
E7 Ulrich Hansmann (1956) 15650897
E8 Peter Mayer (1959) 15953423
E9 Gert Mößner (1960) 16050894
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Heinz Solisch (1959) 15950403
2 LK14,0 Uwe Mahler (1965) 16550432
3 LK15,0 Joachim Mayer (1948) 14850376
4 LK16,0 Stephan Maihöfer (1963) 16351823
5 LK16,0 Frank Zeeb (1964) 16450803
6 LK23,0 Ulrich Schwarz (1961) 16163628
7 LK23,0 Khanh Tu (1959) 15953302
8 LK23,0 Ulrich Hansmann (1956) 15650897
9 LK23,0 Hansjörg Zitt (1948) 14850728
10 LK23,0 Peter Mayer (1959) 15953423
11 LK23,0 Gert Mößner (1960) 16050894

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Mohamed El Bassiouny (1966) 16603996
E2 Wolfgang Hauber (1960) 16050670
E3 Franz Martin Lauth (1952) 15250661
E4 Steffen Mönkemöller (1964) 16455050
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Helmut Rembold (1942) 14250580
2 LK19,0 Peter Hartenstein (1941) 14151032
3 LK22,0 Horst Gottschalck (1941) 14150416
4 MF LK22,0 Hannes Barth (1944) 14403070
5 LK23,0 Günther Bäuerle (1940) 14050345
6 LK23,0 Norbert Reinhold (1944) 14450613
7 LK23,0 Detlef Walker (1945) 14550478
8 LK23,0 Wolfgang May (1943) 14350380
9 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Sauer (1935) 13500331
10 LK23,0 Manfred Baur (1936) 13650176
11 LK23,0 Joachim Sansoni (1935) 13550110
12 LK23,0 Paul Schleusener (1944) 14480451
13 LK23,0 Hans Zweigle (1939) 13950283