Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20161
TA KV Stuttgart 95 WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Nikola Hannemann (2008) 20802685
2 MF LK23 Joscha Rentschler (2008) 10829663
3 LK23 Vinzent Schönberger (2008) 10829604
4 Juliane Hannemann (2010) 21050535
5 LK23 Yannick Steil (2008) 10832470
6 LK23 Lena Kischlat (2009) 20951791
7 LK23 Julian Schwollius (2009) 10901061
8 Vicky Steil (2010) 21053821
9 LK23 Max Löffler (2009) 10909642
10 LK23 Nora Rothenburg (2009) 20958134
11 LK23 Clara Schönberger (2009) 20958120
12 LK23 Emily Krockenberger (2008) 20805274
13 LK23 Julian Bühler (2008) 10831563
14 Marlon Stäbler (2010) 11090407
15 Alen Junuzovic (2010) 11086965
16 Samuel Ardillo (2011) 11155976
17 Max Göbbel (2011) 11155977
18 Luis Bloching (2010) 11091349
19 Helena Wagner (2010) 21055961
20 Casandra Barthelmes (2010) 21055962
21 Emma Intili-Dommnich (2011) 21103661
22 Valentin Matz (2011) 11155748
23 Paul Elinghausen (2010) 11091364
24 Finn Schlautmann (2012) 11203073
25 Melchior De Donno (2011) 11156001
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Valentin Trumpp (2006) 10651291
2 LK23 Henri Schaedler (2007) 10754580
3 LK23 Hristo Zlatanov (2007) 10757290
4 LK23 Joscha Rentschler (2008) 10829663
5 LK23 Vinzent Schönberger (2008) 10829604
6 LK23 Finn Steil (2006) 10667338
7 LK23 Yannick Steil (2008) 10832470
8 LK23 Maximilian Bitzer (2007) 10763177
9 LK23 Johann Heine (2007) 10767941
10 LK23 Linus Michelfelder (2007) 10767793
11 LK23 Julian Schwollius (2009) 10901061
12 LK23 Oscar Loebel (2006) 10667339
13 LK23 Victor Nohe (2007) 10762998
14 LK23 Max Löffler (2009) 10909642
15 LK23 Julian Bühler (2008) 10831563
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Vinzent Schönberger (2008) 10829604
2 LK23 Finn Steil (2006) 10667338
3 LK23 Yannick Steil (2008) 10832470
4 LK23 Maximilian Bitzer (2007) 10763177
5 LK23 Johann Heine (2007) 10767941
6 LK23 Linus Michelfelder (2007) 10767793
7 LK23 Julian Schwollius (2009) 10901061
8 LK23 Oscar Loebel (2006) 10667339
9 LK23 Victor Nohe (2007) 10762998
10 LK23 Max Löffler (2009) 10909642
11 LK23 Julian Bühler (2008) 10831563
12 MF LK23 Nikola Hannemann (2008) 20802685
13 Juliane Hannemann (2010) 21050535
14 LK23 Lena Kischlat (2009) 20951791
15 Vicky Steil (2010) 21053821
16 LK23 Anna Pasquini (2007) 20755520
17 LK23 Emily Krockenberger (2008) 20805274
18 LK23 Nora Rothenburg (2009) 20958134
19 LK23 Clara Schönberger (2009) 20958120
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Lenny Selg (2003) 10350140
2 LK15 Ben Dolder (2003) 10352573
3 LK16 Jan Lorenzo Bocchino (2002) 10250457
4 LK16 Louis Kranjcevic (2002) 10201006
5 LK17 Luc Nolte (2003) 10351301
6 LK18 Georgios Mantziaras (2002) 10253917 GRE A/D
7 MF LK20 Maximilian Trumpp (2003) 10351300
8 LK21 Valentin Trumpp (2006) 10651291
9 LK22 Tillmann Treiber (2003) 10357732
10 LK23 Maximilian Keck (2003) 10300746
11 LK23 Paul Schaedler (2004) 10455860
12 LK23 Alberto Bischof (2003) 10300629
13 LK23 Benjamin Schneider (2003) 10357733
14 LK23 Henri Schaedler (2007) 10754580
15 LK23 Hristo Zlatanov (2007) 10757290
16 LK23 Joscha Rentschler (2008) 10829663
17 LK23 Vinzent Schönberger (2008) 10829604
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Benedict Baisch (1997) 19752093
2 LK8 Steffen Medele (1991) 19101513
3 MF LK8 Manuel Selg (1992) 19201516
4 LK10 Felix Jonathan Schlegel (1999) 19950032
5 LK10 Tobias Bok (1995) 19550088
6 LK11 Adam Uhri (1991) 19100706
7 LK12 Felix von Buttlar (1994) 19450190
8 LK12 Tornike Tsereteli (1993) 19355499 GEO
9 LK13 Lenny Selg (2003) 10350140
10 LK14 Stephan Hölzl (1988) 18801970
11 LK15 Dan Istrate (1989) 18996298 ROU A/D
12 LK15 Daniel Hannemann (1988) 18802492
13 LK15 Robin Rehm (1990) 19000318
14 MF LK15 Valentin Knapp (1996) 19656899
15 LK15 Tobias Spielmann (1982) 18203290
16 LK15 Jannis Riefer (1999) 19955049
17 LK15 Peter Bogdanov (1993) 19311189
18 LK15 Ben Dolder (2003) 10352573
19 LK16 Christopher Velz (1984) 18402236
20 LK16 Clemens Weegmann (1984) 18451177
21 MF LK16 Jan Lorenzo Bocchino (2002) 10250457
22 LK16 Louis Kranjcevic (2002) 10201006
23 LK17 Luc Nolte (2003) 10351301
24 LK18 Georgios Mantziaras (2002) 10253917 GRE A/D
25 LK19 Marvin Scharr (2001) 10152283
26 LK20 Simon Wessinger (1978) 17850882
27 LK20 Adrian von Buttlar (1999) 19953893
28 LK20 Victor Velezmoro (2001) 10102160
29 LK20 Maximilian Trumpp (2003) 10351300
30 LK22 Nico Lindner (1996) 19653787
31 LK22 Jason Pitiakoudis (2000) 10054248
32 LK22 Tillmann Treiber (2003) 10357732
33 LK23 Wei Dai (1995) 19570725 CHN
34 LK23 Domenico Vece (1982) 18250459 ITA A/D
35 LK23 Sandor Detrich (1992) 19250493
36 LK23 Maximilian Keck (2003) 10300746
37 LK23 Pascoe Scholle (1991) 19155052
38 LK23 Robin Kleemann (1998) 19854146
39 LK23 David Ruh (2001) 10102159
40 LK23 Felix Ruh (1994) 19453469
41 LK23 Konrad Kaiser (1997) 19755417
42 LK23 Jakob Grein (2000) 10003865
43 LK23 Roman Detrich (1992) 19250233
44 LK23 Christian Schmid (1990) 19050183

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Rainer Schmid (1965) 16590484
E2 LK15 Jürgen Nerz (1964) 16450495
E3 LK16 Uli Stanger (1972) 17250719
E4 LK17 Andreas Engel (1970) 17052116
E5 LK20 Helmut Fischer (1966) 16651533
E6 LK22 Wolfgang Fleisch (1968) 16850360
E7 LK23 Jörg Steiger (1962) 16250712
E8 LK23 Torsten Welfonder (1969) 16950530
E9 LK23 Hans Lindner (1955) 15551462
E10 LK23 Winfried Weber (1960) 16052788
E11 LK23 Roiman Ardi Rojas Puccini (1975) 17550300 VEN
E12 LK23 Wolf von Buttlar (1964) 16450492
E13 LK23 Matthias Klink (1969) 16991721
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Doreen Schneider (1999) 29952521
2 LK16 Emina Softic (2003) 20300439
3 MF LK17 Sarah Wanner (1999) 29952506
4 LK19 Chloe Hinze (2001) 20101442
5 LK20 Stefanie Schwärzli (1992) 29204734
6 LK20 Louise Hinze (2001) 20101446
7 LK20 Helene Fischer (2003) 20300168
8 LK21 Isabel Schmid (1987) 28750293
9 LK21 Mathilde Hinze (2001) 20101447

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Annette Rogowski (1976) 27650782
E2 LK15 Nicole Kuehlewein (1973) 27350191
E3 LK19 Marnie Schirner (1978) 27850423
E4 LK21 Anne-Sophie Dantoing-Hinze (1965) 26550577 FRA A/D
E5 LK21 Brigitte Ruh (1962) 26250481
E6 LK22 Inga Sarrazin (1973) 27350155
E7 LK23 Carmen Selg (1964) 26450318
E8 LK23 Elke Hannemann (1977) 27750325
E9 LK23 Claudia Attazada (1979) 27950127
E10 LK23 Gerlinde Lang (1957) 25750310
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Rainer Schmid (1965) 16590484
2 LK15 Jürgen Nerz (1964) 16450495
3 LK16 Uli Stanger (1972) 17250719
4 LK17 Andreas Engel (1970) 17052116
5 LK20 Helmut Fischer (1966) 16651533
6 LK22 Wolfgang Fleisch (1968) 16850360
7 LK23 Jörg Steiger (1962) 16250712
8 LK23 Torsten Welfonder (1969) 16950530
9 LK23 Hans Lindner (1955) 15551462
10 LK23 Winfried Weber (1960) 16052788
11 LK23 Roiman Ardi Rojas Puccini (1975) 17550300 VEN
12 LK23 Wolf von Buttlar (1964) 16450492
13 LK23 Matthias Klink (1969) 16991721

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Martin Haas (1950) 15051533
E2 LK20 Simon Wessinger (1978) 17850882
E3 LK22 Helmut Annecke (1945) 14551334
E4 LK22 Wolfgang Weiß (1946) 14650414
E5 LK23 Harald Wiesenfarth (1941) 14150296
E6 LK23 Peter Weckerle (1944) 14450692
E7 LK23 Armin Federmann (1943) 14350752
E8 LK23 Franz Lang (1944) 14480619
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Annette Rogowski (1976) 27650782
2 MF LK15 Nicole Kuehlewein (1973) 27350191
3 LK19 Marnie Schirner (1978) 27850423
4 LK21 Anne-Sophie Dantoing-Hinze (1965) 26550577 FRA A/D
5 LK21 Brigitte Ruh (1962) 26250481
6 LK22 Inga Sarrazin (1973) 27350155
7 LK23 Carmen Selg (1964) 26450318
8 LK23 Elke Hannemann (1977) 27750325
9 LK23 Claudia Attazada (1979) 27950127
10 LK23 Gerlinde Lang (1957) 25750310
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Martin Haas (1950) 15051533
2 LK22 Helmut Annecke (1945) 14551334
3 LK22 Wolfgang Weiß (1946) 14650414
4 MF LK23 Harald Wiesenfarth (1941) 14150296
5 LK23 Peter Weckerle (1944) 14450692
6 LK23 Armin Federmann (1943) 14350752
7 LK23 Franz Lang (1944) 14480619