Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20172
TC Großheppach WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Elian Fehler (2009) 10902297
2 Luca Lösch (2009) 10902493
3 MF Philip Klaiber (2009) 10902296
4 Fabian Stein (2009) 10902295
5 Theodoros Ioannis Kirmikiroglou (2009) 10905600
6 Kolja Schlunk (2010) 11084408
7 Jasmin Kassnel (2009) 20951391

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Djordje Abadzic (2008) 10821495
2 LK23 Ilias Ben Ammar (2007) 10754956
3 LK23 Tim Klinsmann (2008) 10821191
4 LK23 Valentin Glas (2007) 10753942
5 LK23 David Mayer (2007) 10754409
6 LK23 Patrick Windel (2007) 10753943
7 Elian Fehler (2009) 10902297
8 Luca Lösch (2009) 10902493
9 Philip Klaiber (2009) 10902296
10 LK23 Benjamin Karabegovic (2008) 10824446 BIH
11 LK23 Noah Fischer (2008) 10824447
12 LK23 Raphael Schlunk (2008) 10828222
13 LK23 Leander Deist (2007) 10761654
14 LK23 Jannik Furkert (2008) 10824448
15 LK23 Elisa Bader (2008) 20801190
16 LK23 Clara Thomar (2008) 20803082
17 LK23 Giulia Gentzelis (2008) 20803052
18 LK23 Sonja Haustein (2008) 20806063
19 Fabian Stein (2009) 10902295
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Julia Wollmann-Sauer (1968) 26850190
2 LK21 Sigrid Knöll (1965) 26551040
3 LK22 Susanne Glück (1965) 26551041
4 LK22 Sabine Ißler (1964) 26451025
5 LK23 Christina Richter (1965) 26551682
6 LK23 Tamara Janle (1973) 27301391
7 LK23 Sieglinde Wolfshohl (1952) 25253375

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Beate Imhof-Gildein (1958) 25850144
E2 LK20 Gerda Eberle (1964) 26450340
E3 LK22 Elke Lämmle (1960) 26050165
E4 LK23 Ingrid Kneifel (1956) 25650133
E5 LK23 Sieglinde Frick (1954) 25450138
E6 LK23 Ute Haller (1958) 25850015
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Frank Janle (1963) 16350662
2 MF LK19 Kurt Klinsmann (1965) 16590850
3 LK21 Manfred Kneifel (1955) 15550552
4 LK23 Thomas Feist (1954) 15451964
5 LK23 Dirk Schlegel (1963) 16352689
6 LK23 Gunther Weber (1957) 15750745
7 LK23 Martin Frick (1956) 15650728
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Beate Imhof-Gildein (1958) 25850144
2 LK20 Gerda Eberle (1964) 26450340
3 LK22 Elke Lämmle (1960) 26050165
4 LK23 Ingrid Kneifel (1956) 25650133
5 LK23 Sieglinde Frick (1954) 25450138
6 LK23 Ute Haller (1958) 25850015

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Julia Wollmann-Sauer (1968) 26850190
E2 LK21 Sigrid Knöll (1965) 26551040
E3 LK22 Susanne Glück (1965) 26551041
E4 LK22 Sabine Ißler (1964) 26451025
E5 LK23 Christina Richter (1965) 26551682
E6 LK23 Sieglinde Wolfshohl (1952) 25253375