Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20185
TA TV Oeffingen WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Heinz Battistella (1945) 14501571
2 LK23 Marcel Bauer (1981) 18150505
3 LK23 Paul Belz (1990) 19074096
4 LK23 Alfred Berger (1970) gesperrt17051742
5 LK23 Herbert Birg (1942) 14201880
6 LK23 Hans-Peter Braun (1967)
7 LK23 Wolfgang Böhmerle (1943)
8 LK23 Jens Engel (1969) 16991010
9 LK23 Matthias Engelfried (1963) 16351022
10 LK23 Manfred Gallert (1956) 15650034
11 LK23 Harald Gensmantel (1958) 15850584
12 LK23 Andreas Gross (1963) 16353092
13 LK23 Klaus Gutzmann (1950) 15051051
14 LK23 Siegfried Hartl (1962) 16250469
15 LK23 Matthias Heineke (1982) 18203145
16 LK23 Benjamin Hess (1979)
17 LK23 Claus Holder (1958) 15850585
18 LK23 Martin Hämmerle (1963) 16353631
19 LK23 Wolfgang Kolb (1959) 15953077
20 LK23 Franz J. Kröning (1937) 13750206
21 LK23 Joachim Kurz (1978) 17851412
22 LK23 Jens-Uwe Lauser (1968)
23 MF LK23 Uwe Merz (1967) 16753935
24 LK23 Rolf Metzger (1951) 15151360
25 LK23 Rene Moll (1969)
26 LK22 Carlo Musmeci (1968) gesperrt16850008
27 LK23 Hans-Peter Müller (1947) 14751349
28 LK23 Jens Nachtmann (1982) gesperrt18253464
29 LK23 Michael Neudeck (1998) 19859568
30 LK23 Stefan Nisi (1962) 16204502
31 LK23 Axel Pfeil (1975) 17550467
32 LK23 Mario Pirello (1961) 16161733 ITA
33 LK23 Helmut Pohl (1947) 14750024
34 LK23 Andreas Pohlmann (1986) 18651912
35 LK23 Rainer Raichle (1968) gesperrt16850739
36 LK23 Jürgen Renner (1973) 17350556
37 LK23 Philipp Rieker (1982) 18203610
38 LK23 Tillmann Röttele (1968)
39 LK23 Tobias Schreiner (1976) 17652109
40 LK23 Franz Schubert (1952) 15250253
41 LK23 Martin Schweizer (1931) 13150002
42 LK23 Michael Stahl (1962) 16253588
43 LK23 Ralf Steiner (1965) 16504657
44 LK23 Gerhard Vollmer (1944) 14451163
45 LK23 Thomas Wacker (1966) 16652415
46 LK23 Jürgen Weik (1948) 14852468
47 LK23 Norbert Werb (1957) 15750027
48 LK23 Roland Wiehl (1962) 16252001
49 LK23 Wolfgang Zangenberg (1962) 16253764
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Andrea Adelmann (1978)
2 LK23 Barbara Bachl (1966) 26650015
3 LK23 Gabriele Banhart (1961) 26150686
4 LK23 Birgit Boltersdorf (1960) 26050162
5 LK23 Julia Böhringer (1996) 29652538
6 LK23 Magdalena Böhringer (1997) 29752044
7 LK23 Lieselotte Ehrig (1943) 24350642
8 LK23 Karin Engelfried (1964) 26450745
9 LK23 Ria Ernst (1946) 24650375
10 LK23 Nicola Gegenheimer (1999) 29904310
11 LK23 Ulrike Gollhofer (1957) 25750002
12 LK23 Stefanie Gottschick-Rieger (1971)
13 LK23 Gabi Gross (1965) 26550181
14 LK23 Helga Grässer (1940) 24050241
15 LK23 Andrea Haspinger (1964) 26451530
16 LK23 Carmen Joos (1972)
17 LK23 Doris Knödler (1940) 24050068
18 LK23 Renate Kunzmann (1938) 23850040
19 LK23 Claudia Kurz (1985)
20 LK23 Valerie Liermann (1968)
21 LK23 Christine Litzel (1971)
22 LK23 Ulla Matzen (1975) 27552076
23 LK23 Elfie Mayr (1948) 24850502
24 MF LK23 Cornelia Müller (1966) 26653193
25 LK23 Alina Neuhold (1998) 29852503
26 LK23 Jana Neuhold (1998) 29852504
27 LK23 Claudia Pirello (1968) 26853419
28 LK23 Heidi Quinque (1946) 24650378
29 LK23 Ingrid Schreiner (1956) 25650014
30 LK23 Anette Späth (1971)
31 LK23 Petra-Katherina Steeg (1977) 27750935
32 LK23 Isabella Steiner (1998) 29852505
33 LK23 Carolin Weier (1986) 28603013
34 LK23 Stephanie Weier (1989) 28951419
35 LK23 Cornelia Weishaupt (1964)
36 LK23 Martina Zangenberg (1963)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Henry Müller (2001) 10151053
2 LK13 Jannik Singer (2002) 10250007
3 MF LK14 Luca Zampa (2003) 10300928
4 LK14 Eric Baumann (2003) 10300331
5 LK14 Alessandro Fazio (2001) 10151331
6 LK16 Moritz Müller (2001) 10102198
7 LK20 Luca Konecsny (2003) 10356508
8 LK20 Emil Numanovic (2001) 10102172
9 LK20 Alessio Pirello (2001) 10102174
10 MF LK21 Denis Sajtovic (2002) 10257459
11 LK21 Noah Pollak (2002) 10263962
12 LK22 Tolga Kücükmustafa (2001) 10102173
13 LK22 Michael Wiehl (2002) 10254632
14 LK22 Peter Braun (2002) 10259360
15 LK23 Levin Moll (2003) 10363718
16 LK23 Erik Schelling (2004) 10465856
17 LK23 Daniel Neumann (2002) 10265579
18 LK23 Janis Herkommer (2006) 10658343
19 LK23 Julius Braun (2006) 10657757
20 LK23 Philipp Nitzsche (2008) 10821828
21 LK23 Philipp Rieger (2006) 10657756
22 LK23 David Späth (2007) 10754868
23 LK23 Valentin Hofelich (2004) 10462614
24 LK23 Simon Merz (2002) 10262380
25 LK23 Pascal Hils (2002) 10267257
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Victoria Holzschuh (2002) 20252200
2 LK14 Maxine Merz (2002) 20250426
3 LK15 Theresa Litzel (2003) 20300383
4 MF LK15 Clara Litzel (2001) 20102056
5 LK21 Johanna Braun (2001) 20101844
6 LK21 Ann-Kathrin Röttele (2004) 20456601
7 LK22 Selin Kücükmustafa (2003) 20300374
8 LK22 Dunja Sucic (2002) 20201005
9 LK23 Giulia Pirrello (2003) 20351964
10 LK23 Delia Haritonidou (2004) 20456619
11 MF LK23 Antonia Müller (2003) 20300391
12 LK23 Lara Konecsny (2005) 20555143
13 LK23 Luisa Weber (2004) 20456602
14 LK23 Louisa Lauser (2004) 20456620
15 LK23 Angelina Steiner (2002) 20200999
16 LK23 Lea Sauer (2001) 20153422
17 LK23 Joy Rhoda (2001) 20155731 NED
18 LK23 Anna Rothwein (2002) 20258486
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Bogdan Ivascu (1978) 17800071
2 LK3 Simon Porro (1997) 19753586
3 LK3 Patrick Grigoriu (1991) 19154195 ROU
4 LK5 Mark-Alexander Kepler (1988) 18802744
5 MF LK6 Dennis Gensmantel (1988) 18800151
6 LK7 Johannes Maxelon (1984) 18406320
7 LK9 Catalin Petre Nedelescu (1991) 19110456 ROU
8 LK9 Maximillian Engelfried (1993) 19353131
9 LK13 Henry Müller (2001) 10151053
10 MF LK13 Marco Stahl (1993) 19353132
11 LK13 Jannik Singer (2002) 10250007
12 LK14 Luca Zampa (2003) 10300928
13 LK14 Alessandro Fazio (2001) 10151331
14 LK16 Moritz Müller (2001) 10102198
15 LK17 Dominik Vater (1996) 19654223
16 MF LK20 Jannik Kläger (2000) 10005304
17 LK20 Luca Konecsny (2003) 10356508
18 LK20 Emil Numanovic (2001) 10102172
19 LK20 Alessio Pirello (2001) 10102174
20 LK21 Robin Günther (1990) 19002352
21 LK21 Maurice Dreier (2001) 10103264
22 LK21 Denis Sajtovic (2002) 10257459
23 LK21 Noah Pollak (2002) 10263962
24 LK22 Tolga Kücükmustafa (2001) 10102173
25 LK22 Michael Wiehl (2002) 10254632
26 LK22 Peter Braun (2002) 10259360
27 LK22 Michael Pabst (1994) 19452671
28 LK23 Marco Fazio (1998) 19852025
29 LK23 Marc Gross (1999) 19953075
30 LK23 Maximilian Stirm (1996) 19656167
31 LK23 Filip Sucic (2000) 10003877
32 LK23 Levin Moll (2003) 10363718
33 LK23 Sebastian Pelzel (1999) 19951273
34 LK23 Erik Schelling (2004) 10465856
35 LK23 Patrick Gross (1995) 19553854
36 LK23 Moritz Zoller (1996) 19657204
37 LK23 Julius Braun (2000) 10060590
38 LK23 Kevin Schmieg (1997) 19753584
39 LK23 Daniel Neumann (2002) 10265579
40 LK23 Alexander Kauffmann (1987) 18751933
41 LK23 Valentin Hofelich (2004) 10462614
42 LK23 Simon Merz (2002) 10262380
43 LK23 Joshua König (2003) 10300758
44 LK23 Stefan Pelzel (1996) 19654224
45 LK23 Pascal Eser (1999) 19954462
46 LK23 Jonas Probst (1995) 19553855
47 LK23 Leo Schneider (1996) 19654226
48 LK23 Michael Neudeck (1998) 19859568
49 LK23 Luca König (1996) 19657245
50 LK23 Tobias Wehle (2000) 10003878
51 LK23 Benedikt Stirm (1999) 19954571
52 LK23 Lars Schneider (1999) 19958755
53 LK23 Raphael Gauss (1996) 19654222
54 LK23 Tobias Würl (1997) 19753740
55 LK23 Patrick Eser (1996) 19656166
56 LK23 Maximilian Schneider (1998) 19854443
57 LK23 Jannik Priem (1999) 19954651
58 LK23 Justin Eckert (1999) 19954461
59 LK23 Andreas Pohlmann (1986) 18651912
60 LK23 Moritz Läpple (1997) 19753739
61 LK23 Daniel Schmieg (1997) 19753589
62 LK23 Florian Probst (1997) 19753587

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK5 Sorin Donescu (1971) 17160281 ROU
E2 LK6 Torsten Melber (1974) 17451725
E3 LK8 Fabian Rieker (1987) 18700775
E4 LK9 Simone Muresu (1987) 18752619 ITA
E5 LK9 Claudio Zampa (1971) 17150584
E6 LK9 Martin Litzel (1971) 17150484
E7 LK10 Ryan Meixner (1976) 17650597
E8 LK11 Philipp Nowak (1984) 18401455
E9 LK11 Maximilian Hamm (1974) 17450161
E10 LK11 Karsten Gschwandtner (1975) 17550258
E11 LK12 Steffen Preiss (1975) 17550986
E12 LK12 Alexander Rosenberger (1970) 17001445
E13 LK12 Jörg Nitzsche (1978) 17800670
E14 LK12 Erol Jung (1981) 18150621
E15 LK13 Filippo Fazio (1971) 17150023
E16 LK14 Dirk Scholze (1976) 17650414
E17 LK14 Daniel Sichler (1985) 18550397
E18 LK14 Christoph Haspinger-Pfütze (1965) 16590137
E19 LK15 Daniele Musa (1972) 17203655 ITA
E20 LK15 Andrew James Palliser (1985) 18552590 GBR
E21 LK16 David Huber (1980) 18063155
E22 LK17 Philipp Müller (1983) 18350464
E23 LK17 Alexander Bradfisch (1973) 17350449
E24 LK17 Hugo Nurse-Strang (1985) 18550108 NZL
E25 LK18 Markus Richter (1987) 18701219
E26 LK18 Daniel Wagner (1969) 16990130
E27 LK18 Markus Knödler (1976) 17650296
E28 LK19 Lampos Konstantinos (1974) 17402823
E29 LK19 Christian Neuhold (1966) 16604571
E30 LK19 Jochen Kläger (1970) 17003541
E31 LK22 Carlo Musmeci (1968) 16850008
E32 LK23 Jens Nachtmann (1982) 18253464
E33 LK23 Marcel Grötzinger (1984) 18400164
E34 LK23 Marcel Bauer (1981) 18150505
E35 LK23 Claus Wagner (1971) 17161400
E36 LK23 Markus Gegenheimer (1965) 16550920
E37 LK23 Matthias Engelfried (1963) 16351022
E38 LK23 Peter Böhringer (1965) 16504622
E39 LK23 Peter Heinzle (1961) 16100207
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Alexandra Ernst (1984) 28450966
2 LK13 Nina Engelfried (1995) 29552330
3 LK13 Victoria Holzschuh (2002) 20252200
4 LK15 Theresa Litzel (2003) 20300383
5 LK15 Clara Litzel (2001) 20102056
6 LK16 Lara Weiland (1996) 29651756
7 LK17 Magdalena Banhart (1994) 29452264
8 LK18 Verena Hartl (1996) 29652537
9 LK18 Ariane Wagner (1984) 28408852
10 LK21 Johanna Braun (2001) 20101844
11 LK21 Ann-Kathrin Röttele (2004) 20456601
12 LK21 Natalie Kadel (2000) 20054940
13 LK22 Selin Kücükmustafa (2003) 20300374
14 LK22 Dunja Sucic (2002) 20201005
15 LK22 Mirijam Strehle (1994) 29452265
16 LK23 Petra-Katherina Steeg (1977) 27750935
17 LK23 Alina Neuhold (1998) 29852503
18 LK23 Jana Neuhold (1998) 29852504
19 LK23 Giulia Pirrello (2003) 20351964
20 LK23 Delia Haritonidou (2004) 20456619
21 LK23 Antonia Müller (2003) 20300391
22 LK23 Lara Konecsny (2005) 20555143
23 LK23 Luisa Weber (2004) 20456602
24 LK23 Louisa Lauser (2004) 20456620
25 LK23 Selma Haspinger (2000) 20003359
26 LK23 Angelina Steiner (2002) 20200999
27 LK23 Lea Sauer (2001) 20153422
28 LK23 Magdalena Böhringer (1997) 29752044
29 LK23 Joy Rhoda (2001) 20155731 NED
30 LK23 Anna Rothwein (2002) 20258486
31 LK23 Vanesa Kadel (2000) 20054941
32 LK23 Nicola Gegenheimer (1999) 29904310
33 LK23 Julia Böhringer (1996) 29652538
34 LK23 Vivian Holzschuh (1996) 29652539
35 LK23 Anna Schwinghammer (1996) 29652540
36 LK23 Celine Müller (1997) 29754080
37 LK23 Leah Schwinghammer (1996) 29653675
38 LK23 Laura Hinz (1997) 29752043
39 LK23 Lena Walter (2000) 20054095
40 LK23 Isabella Steiner (1998) 29852505
41 LK23 Jeanette Merz (2000) 20058678
42 LK23 Stephanie Weier (1989) 28951419
43 LK23 Carolin Weier (1986) 28603013
44 LK23 Danijela Bradfisch (1978) 27801240
45 LK23 Leonie Pannenbecker (2000) 20054943
46 LK23 Paulina Stanzl (1998) 29805603
47 LK23 Maike Ordenewitz (1994) 29453603
48 LK23 Vanessa Müller (1993) 29307313
49 LK23 Saskia Kadel (1997) 29752045

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Britta Kessel (1970) 27050008
E2 LK18 Jelena Fazio (1972) 27250006
E3 LK21 Gabi Stahl (1965) 26550053
E4 LK21 Ute Neuhold (1968) 26850525
E5 LK21 Gabriele Böhringer (1967) 26751539
E6 LK22 Vera Kadel (1970) 27050380
E7 LK23 Margit Gegenheimer (1965) 26550001
E8 LK23 Gabriele Holzschuh (1967) 26750631
E9 LK23 Martina Hartl (1965) 26550277
E10 LK23 Gabriele Banhart (1961) 26150686
E11 LK23 Gabi Gross (1965) 26550181
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Fabian Rieker (1987) 18700775
2 LK9 Simone Muresu (1987) 18752619 ITA
3 LK11 Philipp Nowak (1984) 18401455
4 MF LK12 Jörg Nitzsche (1978) 17800670
5 LK12 Erol Jung (1981) 18150621
6 LK14 Daniel Sichler (1985) 18550397
7 LK15 Daniele Musa (1972) 17203655 ITA
8 LK15 Andrew James Palliser (1985) 18552590 GBR
9 LK16 David Huber (1980) 18063155
10 LK17 Philipp Müller (1983) 18350464
11 LK17 Hugo Nurse-Strang (1985) 18550108 NZL
12 LK18 Markus Richter (1987) 18701219
13 LK18 Markus Knödler (1976) 17650296
14 LK19 Simon Mooney (1981) 18103603 NZL
15 LK23 Jens Nachtmann (1982) 18253464
16 LK23 Marcel Grötzinger (1984) 18400164
17 LK23 Vladimir Rozat (1978) 17802583 CZE
18 LK23 Marcel Bauer (1981) 18150505
19 LK23 Philipp Rieker (1982) 18203610
20 LK23 Matthias Heineke (1982) 18203145
21 LK23 Joachim Kurz (1978) 17851412

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Bogdan Ivascu (1978) 17800071
E2 LK5 Sorin Donescu (1971) 17160281 ROU
E3 LK5 Mark-Alexander Kepler (1988) 18802744
E4 LK6 Dennis Gensmantel (1988) 18800151
E5 LK6 Torsten Melber (1974) 17451725
E6 LK7 Johannes Maxelon (1984) 18406320
E7 LK9 Claudio Zampa (1971) 17150584
E8 LK9 Martin Litzel (1971) 17150484
E9 LK10 Ryan Meixner (1976) 17650597
E10 LK11 Maximilian Hamm (1974) 17450161
E11 LK11 Karsten Gschwandtner (1975) 17550258
E12 LK11 Stefan Singer (1965) 16550824
E13 LK12 Steffen Preiss (1975) 17550986
E14 LK12 Alexander Rosenberger (1970) 17001445
E15 LK13 Filippo Fazio (1971) 17150023
E16 LK14 Michael Mooney (1958) 15800262 NZL
E17 LK14 Dirk Scholze (1976) 17650414
E18 LK14 Thomas Rennet (1964) 16450938
E19 LK14 Simon Potucek (1959) 15950180
E20 LK17 Alexander Bradfisch (1973) 17350449
E21 LK18 Alexander Weier (1960) 16050741
E22 LK19 Lampos Konstantinos (1974) 17402823
E23 LK19 Jochen Kläger (1970) 17003541
E24 LK23 Paolo Tronci (1965) 16551290 ITA
E25 LK23 Axel Pfeil (1975) 17550467
E26 LK23 Alexander Kauffmann (1987) 18751933
E27 LK23 Ralf Steiner (1965) 16504657
E28 LK23 Rainer Raichle (1968) 16850739
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Sorin Donescu (1971) 17160281 ROU
2 LK6 Torsten Melber (1974) 17451725
3 MF LK9 Claudio Zampa (1971) 17150584
4 LK9 Martin Litzel (1971) 17150484
5 LK10 Ryan Meixner (1976) 17650597
6 LK11 Maximilian Hamm (1974) 17450161
7 LK11 Karsten Gschwandtner (1975) 17550258
8 LK12 Steffen Preiss (1975) 17550986
9 LK12 Alexander Rosenberger (1970) 17001445
10 LK13 Filippo Fazio (1971) 17150023
11 LK14 Dirk Scholze (1976) 17650414
12 LK14 Christoph Haspinger-Pfütze (1965) 16590137
13 LK17 Alexander Bradfisch (1973) 17350449
14 LK18 Daniel Wagner (1969) 16990130
15 LK19 Lampos Konstantinos (1974) 17402823
16 MF LK19 Jochen Kläger (1970) 17003541
17 LK22 Carlo Musmeci (1968) 16850008
18 LK23 Paolo Tronci (1965) 16551290 ITA
19 LK23 Claus Wagner (1971) 17161400
20 LK23 Thomas Wacker (1966) 16652415
21 LK23 Axel Pfeil (1975) 17550467
22 LK23 Tobias Schreiner (1976) 17652109
23 LK23 Ralf Steiner (1965) 16504657
24 LK23 Jürgen Stöhr (1968) 16804404

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Bogdan Ivascu (1978) 17800071
E2 LK10 Jens Gelbing (1969) 16950069
E3 LK11 Stefan Singer (1965) 16550824
E4 LK12 Jörg Nitzsche (1978) 17800670
E5 LK14 Michael Mooney (1958) 15800262 NZL
E6 LK14 Thomas Rennet (1964) 16450938
E7 LK14 Simon Potucek (1959) 15950180
E8 LK15 Daniele Musa (1972) 17203655 ITA
E9 LK15 Eberhard Schreiner (1954) 15450011
E10 LK16 Roland Müller (1951) 15150395
E11 LK18 Alexander Weier (1960) 16050741
E12 LK18 Markus Knödler (1976) 17650296
E13 LK19 Christian Neuhold (1966) 16604571
E14 LK20 Arcangelo Porro (1963) 16304607 ITA
E15 LK22 Michael Rieger (1958) 15850041
E16 LK23 Harald Gensmantel (1958) 15850584
E17 LK23 Jens Kadel (1965) 16551193
E18 LK23 Markus Gegenheimer (1965) 16550920
E19 LK23 Michael Stahl (1962) 16253588
E20 LK23 Matthias Engelfried (1963) 16351022
E21 LK23 Darko Sucic (1967) 16752297
E22 LK23 Peter Böhringer (1965) 16504622
E23 LK23 Rainer Raichle (1968) 16850739
E24 LK23 Safet Numanovic (1965) 16590018
E25 LK23 Uwe Späth (1960) 16052686
E26 LK23 Roland Kessel (1965) 16504634
E27 LK23 Luigi Franzini (1962) 16250321 ITA
E28 LK23 Matthias Banhart (1961) 16150442
E29 LK23 Siegfried Hartl (1962) 16250469
E30 LK23 Stefan Nisi (1962) 16204502
E31 LK23 Roland Wiehl (1962) 16252001
E32 LK23 Norbert Werb (1957) 15750027
E33 LK23 Manfred Gallert (1956) 15650034
E34 LK23 Peter Heinzle (1961) 16100207
E35 LK23 Andreas Gross (1963) 16353092
E36 LK23 Wolfgang Kolb (1959) 15953077
E37 LK23 Uwe Merz (1967) 16753935
E38 LK23 Martin Hämmerle (1963) 16353631
E39 LK23 Andreas Gensmantel (1962) 16250042
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Britta Kessel (1970) 27050008
2 MF LK18 Jelena Fazio (1972) 27250006
3 LK21 Gabi Stahl (1965) 26550053
4 LK21 Ute Neuhold (1968) 26850525
5 LK21 Gabriele Böhringer (1967) 26751539
6 LK22 Vera Kadel (1970) 27050380
7 LK23 Margit Gegenheimer (1965) 26550001
8 LK23 Gabriele Holzschuh (1967) 26750631
9 LK23 Martina Hartl (1965) 26550277
10 LK23 Gabriele Banhart (1961) 26150686
11 LK23 Gabi Gross (1965) 26550181
12 LK23 Ulla Matzen (1975) 27552076
13 LK23 Claudia Pirello (1968) 26853419

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Beate Friz-Langer (1953) 25350241
E2 LK13 Traudl Hueber (1947) 24750011
E3 LK14 Friederike-Kristine Klimmer (1947) 24750044
E4 LK15 Petra Wiehl (1965) 26551577
E5 LK16 Barbara Weiland (1958) 25851144
E6 LK19 Roswitha Bren (1952) 25250345
E7 LK23 Monika Metzger (1950) 25050171
E8 LK23 Irmgard Hahne (1951) 25150212 AUT
E9 LK23 Ingrid Schreiner (1956) 25650014
E10 LK23 Maria Dub (1951) 25150552
E11 LK23 Karin Rieger (1960) 26050013
E12 LK23 Heidi Quinque (1946) 24650378
E13 LK23 Doris Knödler (1940) 24050068
E14 LK23 Andrea Haspinger (1964) 26451530
E15 LK23 Karin Engelfried (1964) 26450745
E16 LK23 Ulrike Gollhofer (1957) 25750002
E17 LK23 Birgit Boltersdorf (1960) 26050162
E18 LK23 Ria Ernst (1946) 24650375
E19 LK23 Renate Kunzmann (1938) 23850040
E20 LK23 Cornelia Müller (1966) 26653193
E21 LK23 Danijela Bradfisch (1978) 27801240
E22 LK23 Simone Fritschle-Engelfried (1970) 27050382
E23 LK23 Dagmar Holder (1955) 25550042
E24 LK23 Elfie Mayr (1948) 24850502
E25 LK23 Petra-Katherina Steeg (1977) 27750935
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Jens Gelbing (1969) 16950069
2 LK11 Stefan Singer (1965) 16550824
3 LK14 Michael Mooney (1958) 15800262 NZL
4 MF LK14 Thomas Rennet (1964) 16450938
5 LK14 Simon Potucek (1959) 15950180
6 LK18 Alexander Weier (1960) 16050741
7 LK19 Christian Neuhold (1966) 16604571
8 LK20 Arcangelo Porro (1963) 16304607 ITA
9 LK23 Jens Kadel (1965) 16551193
10 LK23 Markus Gegenheimer (1965) 16550920
11 LK23 Michael Stahl (1962) 16253588
12 LK23 Matthias Engelfried (1963) 16351022
13 LK23 Darko Sucic (1967) 16752297
14 MF LK23 Peter Böhringer (1965) 16504622
15 LK23 Rainer Raichle (1968) 16850739
16 LK23 Safet Numanovic (1965) 16590018
17 LK23 Uwe Späth (1960) 16052686
18 LK23 Roland Kessel (1965) 16504634
19 LK23 Luigi Franzini (1962) 16250321 ITA
20 LK23 Matthias Banhart (1961) 16150442
21 LK23 Siegfried Hartl (1962) 16250469
22 LK23 Stefan Nisi (1962) 16204502
23 LK23 Roland Wiehl (1962) 16252001
24 LK23 Norbert Werb (1957) 15750027
25 LK23 Manfred Gallert (1956) 15650034
26 LK23 Peter Heinzle (1961) 16100207
27 LK23 Andreas Gross (1963) 16353092
28 LK23 Wolfgang Kolb (1959) 15953077
29 LK23 Uwe Merz (1967) 16753935
30 LK23 Wolfgang Zangenberg (1962) 16253764
31 LK23 Martin Hämmerle (1963) 16353631
32 LK23 Mario Pirello (1961) 16161733 ITA
33 LK23 Andreas Gensmantel (1962) 16250042
34 LK23 Ewald Treiber (1936) 13601520

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Christoph Haspinger-Pfütze (1965) 16590137
E2 LK15 Eberhard Schreiner (1954) 15450011
E3 LK16 Roland Müller (1951) 15150395
E4 LK18 Daniel Wagner (1969) 16990130
E5 LK22 Carlo Musmeci (1968) 16850008
E6 LK22 Hans-Jürgen Stiehl (1948) 14802247
E7 LK22 Raimund Leicht (1955) 15550638
E8 LK22 Michael Rieger (1958) 15850041
E9 LK23 Klaus Baumbach (1954) 15450352
E10 LK23 Hans-Peter Müller (1947) 14751349
E11 LK23 Harald Gensmantel (1958) 15850584
E12 LK23 Heinz Battistella (1945) 14501571
E13 LK23 Karl-Heinz Burk (1944) 14402159
E14 LK23 Hans-Dieter Teufel (1947) 14702185
E15 LK23 Thomas Wacker (1966) 16652415
E16 LK23 Hans-Joachim Schöpfer (1943) 14302176
E17 LK23 Ralf Steiner (1965) 16504657
E18 LK23 Norbert Langer (1946) 14601814
E19 LK23 Herbert Birg (1942) 14201880
E20 LK23 Manfred Angerbauer (1943) 14302175
E21 LK23 Franz J. Kröning (1937) 13750206
E22 LK23 Klaus Gutzmann (1950) 15051051
E23 LK23 Jürgen Stöhr (1968) 16804404
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Eberhard Schreiner (1954) 15450011
2 LK16 Roland Müller (1951) 15150395
3 LK22 Hans-Jürgen Stiehl (1948) 14802247
4 LK22 Raimund Leicht (1955) 15550638
5 LK22 Michael Rieger (1958) 15850041
6 LK23 Klaus Baumbach (1954) 15450352
7 LK23 Hans-Peter Müller (1947) 14751349
8 LK23 Harald Gensmantel (1958) 15850584
9 LK23 Heinz Battistella (1945) 14501571
10 LK23 Karl-Heinz Burk (1944) 14402159
11 LK23 Hans-Dieter Teufel (1947) 14702185
12 LK23 Hans-Joachim Schöpfer (1943) 14302176
13 LK23 Norbert Langer (1946) 14601814
14 LK23 Jürgen Weik (1948) 14852468
15 LK23 Herbert Birg (1942) 14201880
16 LK23 Manfred Angerbauer (1943) 14302175
17 LK23 Franz J. Kröning (1937) 13750206
18 LK23 Klaus Gutzmann (1950) 15051051

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Norbert Werb (1957) 15750027
E2 LK23 Manfred Gallert (1956) 15650034
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Beate Friz-Langer (1953) 25350241
2 LK13 Traudl Hueber (1947) 24750011
3 MF LK14 Friederike-Kristine Klimmer (1947) 24750044
4 LK16 Barbara Weiland (1958) 25851144
5 LK19 Roswitha Bren (1952) 25250345
6 LK23 Monika Metzger (1950) 25050171
7 LK23 Maria Dub (1951) 25150552
8 LK23 Heidi Quinque (1946) 24650378
9 LK23 Ingrid Schreiner (1956) 25650014
10 LK23 Ulrike Gollhofer (1957) 25750002
11 LK23 Dagmar Holder (1955) 25550042
12 LK23 Ria Ernst (1946) 24650375
13 LK23 Elfie Mayr (1948) 24850502