Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20189
TA SV Sillenbuch WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Moritz Maurer (2007) 10760574
2 LK23 Julian Stillig (2006) 10668123
3 LK23 Jonas Schmid (2006) 10668202
4 LK23 Yannis Hajdu (2009) 10911206
5 LK23 Jonas Bothe (2007) 10767468
6 MF LK23 Fabian Bothe (2008) 10834883
7 LK23 Luka Azdajic (2008) 10833761
8 LK23 Noah von Aderkas (2007) 10766899
9 LK23 Francesco Gammarelli (2006) 10669661
10 LK23 Maxime Brenner (2008) 10823783
11 LK23 Laurens Däschner (2009) 10913932
12 LK23 Arthur Johst (2008) 10836184
13 LK23 Mauritz Berg (2007) 10757330
14 LK23 Alexander Borg (2009) 10913797
15 LK23 Enes Boran (2008) 10836273
16 LK24 Niklas Wauschkuhn (2010) 11089707
17 LK24 Julian Maurer (2010) 11089807
18 LK24 Hugo Wenzelburger (2010) 11089733
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Emily Wauschkuhn (2006) 20657523
2 LK22 Alexandra Dellavia (2004) 20458296 SUI
3 MF LK22 Marie Schnabel (2004) 20456474
4 LK22 Carina Brenner (2004) 20460783
5 LK22 Leonie Kuhn (2003) 20356903
6 LK23 Jule Wauschkuhn (2007) 20754575
7 LK23 Noemi Kunze (2004) 20458297
8 LK23 Charlotte Klasen (2004) 20463543
9 LK23 Leonie Haack (2006) 20657535
10 LK23 Concetta Fraccalvieri (2003) 20353926
11 LK23 Emily Popig (2006) 20663085
12 LK23 Johanna Haellmigk (2005) 20563200
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Joiec Palliparampil (1984) 18402053
2 LK12 Christian Kleinknecht (1990) 19051498
3 LK13 Wolfram Stähle (1987) 18700892
4 LK15 Antonio Ballester Barcelo (1981) 18153883 ESP A/D
5 LK20 Moritz Vogt (2004) 10465184
6 LK20 Niklas Hörrmann (2005) 10556168
7 LK20 Moritz Maurer (2007) 10760574
8 MF LK22 Jürgen Gann (1989) 18951192
9 LK22 Benjamin Kiefer (1999) 19952346
10 LK22 Benjamin Helmer (2001) 10162760
11 LK22 Leon Azdajic (2005) 10561187
12 LK23 Jonas Fischer (1998) 19851229
13 LK23 Tim Beilhardt (1993) 19352491
14 LK23 Tim Ettischer (2000) 10062872
15 LK23 Patrick Rohwedder (2001) 10157850
16 LK23 Noah Groß (2003) 10360520
17 LK23 Jules Tran (2002) 10254436 FRA A/D
18 LK23 Jan Diflo (2004) 10459049
19 LK23 Colin Helmer (2005) 10565313
20 LK23 Christoph Frank (2004) 10458890
21 LK23 David Frieß (2005) 10567947
22 LK23 Kjell Hänelt (2005) 10569449
23 LK23 Lars Dietz (2004) 10465101
24 LK23 Julian Laube (2005) 10561347

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Ralph Rost (1971) 17101450
E2 LK7 Knut Bruens (1964) 16450924
E3 LK8 Lutz Fischer (1960) 16051466
E4 LK8 Torsten Hub (1975) 17550112
E5 LK8 Thomas Mainka (1979) 17950247
E6 LK8 Holger Rebholz (1972) 17201444
E7 LK9 Joachim Schäfer (1965) 16501253
E8 LK10 Jürgen Heym (1976) 17650351
E9 LK10 Andreas Schlecker (1974) 17450087
E10 LK10 Matthias Piper (1972) 17200333
E11 LK12 Rainer Fischer (1960) 16001561
E12 LK13 Frank Maurer (1974) 17400997
E13 LK14 Lars Groche (1974) 17450489
E14 LK15 Arnim Wauschkuhn (1969) 16950479
E15 LK22 Jan Walter (1986) 18653729
E16 LK22 Francisco Ruf (1981) 18152284
E17 LK23 Ludovic Deruffe (1977) 17752719 FRA A/D
E18 LK23 Micha Haußmann (1984) 18450562
E19 LK23 Sebastian Stirn (1983) 18353642
E20 LK23 Lukas Küppers (1988) 18890315
E21 LK23 Andreas Nießen (1980) 18063884
E22 LK23 Thomas Kleinknecht (1955) 15501895
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Jan Walter (1986) 18653729
2 LK22 Francisco Ruf (1981) 18152284
3 LK23 Ludovic Deruffe (1977) 17752719 FRA A/D
4 LK23 Micha Haußmann (1984) 18450562
5 LK23 Lukas Küppers (1988) 18890315
6 LK23 Andreas Nießen (1980) 18063884
7 LK23 Sebastian Stirn (1983) 18353642

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK6 Ralph Rost (1971) 17101450
E2 LK7 Joiec Palliparampil (1984) 18402053
E3 LK8 Torsten Hub (1975) 17550112
E4 LK8 Thomas Mainka (1979) 17950247
E5 LK8 Holger Rebholz (1972) 17201444
E6 LK10 Jürgen Heym (1976) 17650351
E7 LK10 Andreas Schlecker (1974) 17450087
E8 LK12 Christian Kleinknecht (1990) 19051498
E9 LK13 Frank Maurer (1974) 17400997
E10 LK13 Wolfram Stähle (1987) 18700892
E11 LK14 Lars Groche (1974) 17450489
E12 LK15 Antonio Ballester Barcelo (1981) 18153883 ESP A/D
E13 LK15 Michael Bohlenz (1959) 15950128
E14 LK15 Arnim Wauschkuhn (1969) 16950479
E15 LK16 Andreas Vogelmann (1979) 17901279
E16 LK17 Christoph Pfau (1968) 16850731
E17 LK21 Marc Vodenka (1968) 16850379
E18 LK21 Jörg Kinkel (1970) 17052687
E19 LK21 Malte Brixner (1975) 17552328
E20 LK22 Jürgen Gann (1989) 18951192
E21 LK22 Sven Mahnkopp (1978) 17802889
E22 LK23 Harald Banzhaf (1971) 17160953
E23 LK23 Oliver Bornheimer (1974) 17451033
E24 LK23 Andreas Hausmann (1963) 16352072
E25 LK23 Thomas Helmer (1969) 16990302
E26 LK23 Ulrich Wiesler (1958) 15850429
E27 LK23 Joachim Jennert (1959) 15950426
E28 LK23 Marc-Oliver Kiefer (1964) 16453772
E29 LK23 Marco Lammer (1972) 17283428
E30 LK23 Martin Rohwedder (1970) 17051269
E31 LK23 Peter Rödder (1976) 17654561
E32 LK23 Ulrich Schnabel (1965) 16591256
E33 LK23 Martin Maurer (1969) 16993927
E34 LK23 Alexander Kuhn (1967) 16753576
E35 LK23 Ulrich Laukenmann (1963) 16353390
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6 Ralph Rost (1971) 17101450
2 LK8 Thomas Mainka (1979) 17950247
3 LK8 Holger Rebholz (1972) 17201444
4 LK8 Torsten Hub (1975) 17550112
5 LK9 Joachim Schäfer (1965) 16501253
6 LK10 Matthias Piper (1972) 17200333
7 LK10 Andreas Schlecker (1974) 17450087
8 LK10 Jürgen Heym (1976) 17650351
9 MF LK13 Frank Maurer (1974) 17400997
10 LK14 Lars Groche (1974) 17450489
11 LK15 Arnim Wauschkuhn (1969) 16950479
12 LK16 Andreas Vogelmann (1979) 17901279
13 LK17 Christoph Pfau (1968) 16850731
14 LK17 Christian Spelter (1972) 17201060
15 LK21 Marc Vodenka (1968) 16850379
16 LK21 Eike Neumann (1978) 17854612
17 LK21 Malte Brixner (1975) 17552328
18 LK21 Jörg Kinkel (1970) 17052687
19 LK22 Sven Mahnkopp (1978) 17802889
20 LK23 Thomas Helmer (1969) 16990302
21 LK23 Martin Rohwedder (1970) 17051269
22 LK23 Marco Lammer (1972) 17283428
23 LK23 Peter Rödder (1976) 17654561
24 LK23 Andreas Hausmann (1963) 16352072
25 LK23 Oliver Bornheimer (1974) 17451033
26 LK23 Marc-Oliver Kiefer (1964) 16453772
27 LK23 Harald Banzhaf (1971) 17160953

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Knut Bruens (1964) 16450924
E2 LK8 Lutz Fischer (1960) 16051466
E3 LK12 Rainer Fischer (1960) 16001561
E4 LK13 Udo Cervellini (1945) 14500123
E5 LK13 Bernd Lautenschlager (1944) 14402075
E6 LK13 Klaus Diesch (1943) 14302069
E7 LK15 Michael Bohlenz (1959) 15950128
E8 LK15 Mike Dieterle (1964) 16404175
E9 LK16 Ulrich Endress (1945) 14500487
E10 LK19 Thomas Holzbaur (1957) 15750092
E11 LK23 Bernhard Wiesmann (1947) 14750859
E12 LK23 Thomas Kleinknecht (1955) 15501895
E13 LK23 Ulrich Wiesler (1958) 15850429
E14 LK23 Joachim Jennert (1959) 15950426
E15 LK23 Lothar Zimmermann (1944) 14450457
E16 LK23 Bernd Egger (1945) 14550893
E17 LK23 Alexander Kuhn (1967) 16753576
E18 LK23 Ulrich Laukenmann (1963) 16353390
E19 LK23 Jochen Ludewig (1947) 14751059
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Knut Bruens (1964) 16450924
2 MF LK8 Lutz Fischer (1960) 16051466
3 LK10 Markus Hesse (1965) 16550393
4 LK10 Georg Füsslin (1962) 16251081
5 LK12 Rainer Fischer (1960) 16001561
6 LK13 Udo Cervellini (1945) 14500123
7 LK13 Bernd Lautenschlager (1944) 14402075
8 LK13 Klaus Diesch (1943) 14302069
9 LK14 Frans Derksen (1956) 15650011 NED A/D
10 LK15 Michael Bohlenz (1959) 15950128
11 LK15 Mike Dieterle (1964) 16404175
12 LK16 Ulrich Endress (1945) 14500487
13 LK19 Thomas Holzbaur (1957) 15750092
14 LK23 Hans Brand (1944) 14480601
15 LK23 Bernd Egger (1945) 14550893
16 LK23 Ulrich Wiesler (1958) 15850429
17 LK23 Thomas Kleinknecht (1955) 15501895

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Joachim Schäfer (1965) 16501253
E2 LK17 Christoph Pfau (1968) 16850731
E3 LK21 Jörg Kinkel (1970) 17052687
E4 LK23 Claus Gebhardt (1960) 16051509
E5 LK23 Andreas Hausmann (1963) 16352072
E6 LK23 Thomas Helmer (1969) 16990302
E7 LK23 Marc-Oliver Kiefer (1964) 16453772
E8 LK23 Martin Maurer (1969) 16993927