Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20192
TA TSV Schmiden WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Louis Stajcar (2008) 10828041
2 LK23 Luca Nardi (2008) 10827880
3 LK23 Justus Xaver Hainzinger (2008) 10833763
4 LK23 Laurenz Gunßer (2009) 10911135
5 LK23 Vincent Himmelsbach (2009) 10911205
6 LK23 Rico Kremer (2009) 10913957
7 Rui Matsushima (2010) 11092641
8 LK23 Romy Degle (2008) 20809227
9 LK23 Nina Macht (2008) 20805428
10 LK23 Eleni Chatziioakmidis (2009) 20958807
11 Elle O'Donovan (2010) 21056966
12 Lia Maile (2010) 21056853
13 Lara Malinovic (2011) 21104571
14 Julius Gunßer (2011) 11157383
15 Jan Clausen (2011) 11157427
16 Artur Mnich (2010) 11092647
17 LK23 Behyan Seidi (2009) 10913766
18 LK23 Richard Mnich (2008) 10836256
19 LK23 Jona Sixt (2008) 10836188
20 LK23 Maximilian Seiler (2008) 10833682
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Mats Streib (2005) 10560160
2 LK23 Maximilian Rapp (2006) 10657057
3 LK23 Florian Ziegler (2005) 10560161
4 MF LK23 Victor Plaza (2006) 10657056
5 LK23 Yannik Schlauch (2006) 10657058
6 LK23 Hideaki Miyazawa (2005) 10568758 JPN
7 LK23 Noah Großmann (2005) 10566289
8 LK23 Ferdinand Gunßer (2007) 10761752
9 LK23 David Dumitru (2007) 10761794
10 LK23 Samuel Klett (2005) 10567998
11 LK23 Louis Stajcar (2008) 10828041
12 LK23 Luis Pfitzmeier (2005) 10570629
13 LK23 Ben Seyffert (2006) 10662898
14 LK23 Sky Kraft (2007) 10761753
15 LK23 Mattia Nardi (2006) 10667329
16 LK23 Tom Bega (2005) 10565273
17 LK23 Luca Nardi (2008) 10827880
18 LK23 Noah Prüwer (2007) 10761812
19 LK23 Justus Xaver Hainzinger (2008) 10833763
20 LK23 Nils Kuhm (2007) 10764400
21 LK23 Jevin Chandran (2005) 10570673
22 LK23 Ryoma Matsuschima (2007) 10766933
23 LK23 Robin Knauth (2006) 10669666
24 LK23 Angelina Merz (2005) 20556274
25 LK23 Tania Meyer (2005) 20556275
26 LK23 Sarah Quirner (2007) 20757592
27 LK23 Anissa-Julia Schüle (2007) 20757553
28 LK23 Fiona Schimurda (2007) 20757604
29 LK23 Andrea Marjanovic (2007) 20757593
30 LK23 Lisa Martinovic (2006) 20660535
31 LK23 Gloria Gavran (2007) 20759204
32 LK23 Lilly Marie Lenk (2006) 20655502
33 LK23 Henrike Pannenbecker (2006) 20662625
34 LK23 Romy Degle (2008) 20809227
35 LK23 Nina Macht (2008) 20805428
36 LK23 Eleni Chatziioakmidis (2009) 20958807
37 LK23 Letizia Barthruff (2007) 20762077
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Angelina Merz (2005) 20556274
2 LK23 Tania Meyer (2005) 20556275
3 LK23 Sarah Quirner (2007) 20757592
4 LK23 Anissa-Julia Schüle (2007) 20757553
5 LK23 Fiona Schimurda (2007) 20757604
6 LK23 Andrea Marjanovic (2007) 20757593
7 LK23 Lisa Martinovic (2006) 20660535
8 LK23 Gloria Gavran (2007) 20759204
9 LK23 Lilly Marie Lenk (2006) 20655502
10 LK23 Henrike Pannenbecker (2006) 20662625
11 LK23 Romy Degle (2008) 20809227
12 LK23 Nina Macht (2008) 20805428
13 LK23 Eleni Chatziioakmidis (2009) 20958807
14 LK23 Letizia Barthruff (2007) 20762077
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Mika Lenny Müller (2004) 10460752
2 LK21 Max Ziegler (2003) 10360501
3 LK21 Sven Meyer (2002) 10263555
4 LK22 Mats Streib (2005) 10560160
5 LK23 Maximilian Rapp (2006) 10657057
6 LK23 Florian Ziegler (2005) 10560161
7 LK23 Victor Plaza (2006) 10657056
8 LK23 Yannik Schlauch (2006) 10657058
9 LK23 Pierce Schimurda (2004) 10469921
10 LK23 Lars Guhl (2003) 10364425
11 LK23 Hideaki Miyazawa (2005) 10568758 JPN
12 LK23 Noah Großmann (2005) 10566289
13 LK23 Ferdinand Gunßer (2007) 10761752
14 LK23 David Dumitru (2007) 10761794
15 LK23 Luis Pfitzmeier (2005) 10570629
16 LK23 Ben Seyffert (2006) 10662898
17 LK23 Sky Kraft (2007) 10761753
18 LK23 Mattia Nardi (2006) 10667329
19 LK23 Tom Bega (2005) 10565273
20 LK23 Luca Nardi (2008) 10827880
21 LK23 Noah Prüwer (2007) 10761812
22 LK23 Justus Xaver Hainzinger (2008) 10833763
23 LK23 Jevin Chandran (2005) 10570673
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Paloma-Rebecca Kraft (2002) 20200888
2 LK23 Francesca Dumitru (2003) 20357598
3 LK23 Ajla Lalic (2003) 20356428
4 MF LK23 Annabel Merz (2002) 20258460
5 LK23 Stella Degle (2004) 20456563
6 LK23 Lilli Bega (2003) 20358669
7 LK23 Maya Rosenblatt (2003) 20357548
8 LK23 Sarah Marjanovic (2003) 20357599
9 LK23 Hannah Münich (2002) 20255202
10 LK23 Elena Ganser (2002) 20258459
11 LK23 Valeria Galeotalanza (2002) 20258463
12 LK23 Sonja Haag (2004) 20463558
13 LK23 Sabljic Jasmina (2003) 20364142
14 LK23 Alina Löhr (2004) 20463563
15 LK23 Janine Seyffert (2003) 20362700
16 LK23 Alessa Volz (2004) 20455456
17 LK23 Angelina Merz (2005) 20556274
18 LK23 Tania Meyer (2005) 20556275
19 LK23 Sarah Quirner (2007) 20757592
20 LK23 Anissa-Julia Schüle (2007) 20757553
21 LK23 Fiona Schimurda (2007) 20757604
22 LK23 Andrea Marjanovic (2007) 20757593
23 LK23 Lisa Martinovic (2006) 20660535
24 LK23 Gloria Gavran (2007) 20759204
25 LK23 Lilly Marie Lenk (2006) 20655502
26 LK23 Henrike Pannenbecker (2006) 20662625
27 LK23 Romy Degle (2008) 20809227
28 LK23 Nina Macht (2008) 20805428
29 LK23 Eleni Chatziioakmidis (2009) 20958807
30 LK23 Letizia Barthruff (2007) 20762077
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Jürgen Mayer (1991) 19152261
2 LK20 Philipp Zenzmaier (1993) 19352827
3 LK20 Philipp Alexander Henzler (2001) 10103373
4 LK21 Mika Lenny Müller (2004) 10460752
5 LK21 Max Ziegler (2003) 10360501
6 LK21 Sven Meyer (2002) 10263555
7 LK22 Luca Rosenblatt (2000) 10059103
8 LK22 Aleksander Antic (2001) 10157882
9 LK22 Mats Streib (2005) 10560160
10 LK23 Michele Pinto (1982) 18252612
11 LK23 Nico Bretschneider (1999) 19954431
12 LK23 Leonardo Jevericic (2001) 10103412
13 LK23 Leon Schaible (2000) 10003883
14 LK23 Sascha Werner (1977) 17750433
15 LK23 Matthias Ettel (1974) 17410603
16 LK23 Frank Bartsch (1967) 16750608
17 LK23 Tobias Joos (1999) 19954502
18 LK23 Boris Oreper (2000) 10005389
19 LK23 Viktor Scherer (2001) 10103655
20 LK23 Julian Volz (2001) 10103761
21 LK23 Yannik Schiffl (2001) 10161915
22 LK23 Maximilian Rapp (2006) 10657057
23 LK23 Alexander Kharitonov (2000) 10003885
24 LK23 Florian Ziegler (2005) 10560161
25 LK23 Victor Plaza (2006) 10657056
26 LK23 Pierce Schimurda (2004) 10469921
27 LK23 Lars Guhl (2003) 10364425
28 LK23 Hideaki Miyazawa (2005) 10568758 JPN
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Janine Binder (1995) 29551169
2 LK21 Nora Gall (1999) 29952514
3 LK22 Maren Gall (1997) 29751094
4 LK22 Patricia Coroneo (2000) 20002583
5 LK23 Alina Feldmann (1993) 29351350
6 LK23 Paloma-Rebecca Kraft (2002) 20200888
7 LK23 Francesca Dumitru (2003) 20357598
8 LK23 Jessica Heidt (1995) 29551440
9 MF LK23 Elisa Truckenmüller (1988) 28850513
10 LK23 Ajla Lalic (2003) 20356428
11 LK23 Vicky Brachmann (1998) 29850913
12 LK23 Jasmin Gesierich (2002) 20258672
13 LK23 Anne-Cathérine Wehmeyer (1985) 28551697
14 LK23 Annabel Merz (2002) 20258460
15 LK23 Stella Degle (2004) 20456563
16 LK23 Lilli Bega (2003) 20358669
17 LK23 Maya Rosenblatt (2003) 20357548
18 LK23 Sarah Buckenberger (1992) 29254444
19 LK23 Sarah Marjanovic (2003) 20357599
20 LK23 Hannah Münich (2002) 20255202
21 LK23 Elena Ganser (2002) 20258459
22 LK23 Valeria Galeotalanza (2002) 20258463
23 LK23 Tania Meyer (2005) 20556275
24 LK23 Tina Abadzic (1998) 29858985
25 LK23 Sarah Quirner (2007) 20757592

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Andrea Leiherr (1968) 26850068
E2 LK13 Kristin Sobottka (1970) 27050033
E3 LK13 Andrea Stallbaum (1974) 27450201
E4 LK14 Elvira Czerwinka (1973) 27350025
E5 LK14 Tanja Müller (1978) 27850201
E6 LK15 Michaela Herdegen (1969) 26950033
E7 LK17 Petra Dettinger (1969) 26950027
E8 LK18 Ulrike Kant (1969) 26950026
E9 LK23 Stefanie Hueber (1977) 27750128
E10 LK23 Angelina Merz (2005) 20556274
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Andrea Leiherr (1968) 26850068
2 LK13 Kristin Sobottka (1970) 27050033
3 LK13 Andrea Stallbaum (1974) 27450201
4 LK14 Elvira Czerwinka (1973) 27350025
5 LK14 Tanja Müller (1978) 27850201
6 LK15 Michaela Herdegen (1969) 26950033
7 LK17 Petra Dettinger (1969) 26950027
8 LK18 Ulrike Kant (1969) 26950026
9 LK23 Stefanie Hueber (1977) 27750128
10 LK23 Nicola Merz (1972) 27200457

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Inge Föll-Pfund (1952) 25250350
E2 LK19 Margit Buerkle-Ruf (1953) 25350365
E3 LK20 Elisabeth Holder (1951) 25150306
E4 LK21 Ilse Schön (1957) 25750425
E5 LK22 Eva Angelini-Huiss (1958) 25850350
E6 LK23 Gabi Epple (1962) 26290873
E7 LK23 Roswitha Hintzsche (1948) 24850256
E8 LK23 Elke Bürkle-Beyerlein (1957) 25750513
E9 LK23 Petra Wagner (1957) 25750385
E10 LK23 Ute Gall (1966) 26653093
E11 LK23 Ursula Pudlatz-Spehr (1941) 24150177
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Inge Föll-Pfund (1952) 25250350
2 LK19 Margit Buerkle-Ruf (1953) 25350365
3 LK20 Elisabeth Holder (1951) 25150306
4 LK21 Ilse Schön (1957) 25750425
5 MF LK22 Eva Angelini-Huiss (1958) 25850350
6 LK23 Gabi Epple (1962) 26290873
7 LK23 Roswitha Hintzsche (1948) 24850256
8 LK23 Elke Bürkle-Beyerlein (1957) 25750513
9 LK23 Petra Wagner (1957) 25750385
10 LK23 Ute Gall (1966) 26653093
11 LK23 Ursula Pudlatz-Spehr (1941) 24150177

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Andrea Leiherr (1968) 26850068
E2 LK15 Michaela Herdegen (1969) 26950033
E3 LK17 Petra Dettinger (1969) 26950027
E4 LK18 Ulrike Kant (1969) 26950026