Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20210
TA SG Weilimdorf WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tim Görlich (2009) 10911234
2 LK23 Ernesto Vivanco (2009) 10911286
3 MF LK23 Pia Schober (2009) 20957230
4 LK23 Jule Lehmann (2009) 20957166
5 LK23 Sophia Fischer (2009) 20957157
6 LK23 Fabienne Heilmann (2009) 20955089
7 LK23 Vincent Plehn (2009) 10911157
8 LK23 Maya Arici (2009) 20957210
9 LK24 Lisa Fauqueux (2010) 21053850 FRA A/D
10 LK24 Raphael Mohr (2010) 11089776
11 LK24 Timus Slutsky (2010) 11089804
12 LK24 Thomas Fritsche (2010) 11089777
13 Lenox Anakin Falkenstern (2012) 11205069
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Marc Klein (2006) 10658066
2 LK23 Devin Müller (2007) 10751649
3 LK23 Nico Damson (2007) 10755130
4 LK23 Jonathan Plehn (2006) 10658063
5 LK23 Frank Horchler (2008) 10822319
6 MF LK23 Tim Brauchle (2008) 10833864
7 LK23 Fynn Weber (2008) 10833716
8 LK23 Conor Nesmith (2008) 10823789
9 LK23 Lukas Maier (2008) 10837003
10 LK23 Elias Brecht (2008) 10822314
11 LK23 Dean Rauch (2008) 10833764
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Mia Krajnc (2007) 20753160
2 LK20 Nadine Kimmerle (2006) 20656074
3 LK21 Ceylin Kocaoglu (2008) 20801914 TUR
4 LK22 Jule Westhof (2006) 20656077
5 LK23 Marie Kemper (2008) 20807965
6 LK23 Maren Biller (2007) 20753159
7 LK23 Theresa Rieg (2008) 20801426
8 LK23 Mara Munzert (2006) 20661417
9 LK23 Anna Strunk (2006) 20661765
10 LK23 Mailin Aydt (2007) 20755371
11 LK23 Josephine Heidt (2008) 20803765
12 LK23 Luisa Mohr (2007) 20755376
13 LK23 Anika Märgner (2007) 20755373
14 LK23 Anna Klein (2008) 20801425
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Andreas Polarczyk (1968) 16850253
2 LK13 David Tran (2002) 10201989
3 LK13 Lukas Manz (2007) 10750048
4 MF LK16 Tom Lippmann (2003) 10300784
5 LK17 Tom Horner (2002) 10200974
6 LK18 Alexander Brodbeck (1991) 19152313
7 LK19 Florian Schroll (2005) 10556456
8 LK19 Bent Scheuerle (2004) 10459522
9 LK20 Jobst Scheuerle (2004) 10459533
10 LK21 Colin Beck (2000) 10005167
11 LK21 Alexander Lindenberg (2004) 10461330
12 LK23 Geron Hohn (2004) 10463456
13 LK23 Lars Meijerink (2005) 10560896
14 LK23 Julius Mittnacht (2004) 10469276
15 LK23 Valentin Ege (1994) 19452627
16 LK23 Steffen Frodermann (1997) 19755990
17 LK23 Joachim Gomolka (1982) 18253321

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Mark Miller (1968) 16851603
E2 LK13 Tino Lippmann (1967) 16752495
E3 LK14 Georg Mauser (1967) 16750930
E4 LK14 Hau Nguyen Dang (1964) 16404705
E5 LK19 Guido Neonati (1969) 16904006
E6 LK19 Tobias Beck (1970) 17051928
E7 LK19 Ralph Schroll (1966) 16653912
E8 LK23 Devin Müller (2007) 10751649
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Anca Florentina Özbakan (1985) 28552350 ROU A/D
2 MF LK14 Pornsurat Futschik (1992) 29254121 THA
3 LK16 Maria Levakov (2001) 20102047
4 LK19 Lena Küenle (2002) 20255210
5 LK20 Sophie Theissmann (2003) 20353901
6 LK20 Sophie Lippmann (1998) 29853753
7 LK20 Nadine Kimmerle (2006) 20656074
8 LK20 Nathalie Rademann (2002) 20258741
9 LK22 Jule Westhof (2006) 20656077
10 LK23 Sina Weber (2002) 20259699
11 LK23 Lisa Altherr (2004) 20400101

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Silvia Schmidt (1970) 27083677
E2 LK17 Anja Lippmann (1965) 26551572
E3 LK18 Bettina Baldauf (1976) 27650001
E4 LK18 Daniela Wittenberg (1978) 27850279
E5 LK21 Tina Haas (1976) 27650809
E6 LK22 Simone Theißmann (1969) 26952208
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Pascal Beck (1970) 17052264
2 LK23 Daniel Ringl (1978) 17854580
3 LK23 Ralf Kaiser (1965) 16550780
4 LK23 Albin Krajnc (1972) 17282562
5 LK23 Christoph Theißmann (1972) 17282560
6 MF LK23 Jochen Weik (1966) 16654848
7 LK23 Sezgi Kocaoglu (1978) 17853014 TUR
8 LK23 Nikolas Pörtner (1971) 17161994

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Mark Miller (1968) 16851603
E2 LK13 Tino Lippmann (1967) 16752495
E3 LK14 Georg Mauser (1967) 16750930
E4 LK14 Hau Nguyen Dang (1964) 16404705
E5 LK19 Tobias Beck (1970) 17051928
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Silvia Schmidt (1970) 27083677
2 MF LK17 Anja Lippmann (1965) 26551572
3 LK18 Bettina Baldauf (1976) 27650001
4 LK18 Daniela Wittenberg (1978) 27850279
5 LK21 Tina Haas (1976) 27650809
6 LK22 Simone Theißmann (1969) 26952208
7 LK23 Iris Brodbeck (1959) 25950402
8 LK23 Gabriele Ege (1964) 26450386
9 LK23 Michaela Kaiser (1973) 27350196
10 LK23 Gaelle Chrétien (1976) 27651586 FRA A/D
11 LK23 Doris Niehaus (1952) 25253224
12 LK23 Stephanie Schneider (1976) 27651593
13 LK25 Monika Schober (1976) 27652807

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Christine Höritzer (1948) 24850216
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Mark Miller (1968) 16851603
2 MF LK13 Tino Lippmann (1967) 16752495
3 LK14 Georg Mauser (1967) 16750930
4 LK14 Hau Nguyen Dang (1964) 16404705
5 LK19 Tobias Beck (1970) 17051928
6 LK19 Guido Neonati (1969) 16904006
7 LK19 Ralph Schroll (1966) 16653912
8 LK23 Ogujiuba Nwagbara (1968) 16804397 NGR

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Andreas Polarczyk (1968) 16850253
E2 LK13 Gerhard Müller (1958) 15850922
E3 LK15 Joachim Giray (1959) 15950704
E4 LK17 Kurt Berger (1953) 15350699
E5 LK22 Pascal Beck (1970) 17052264
E6 LK23 Jochen Weik (1966) 16654848
E7 LK23 Ulrich Sauter (1963) 16351390
E8 LK23 Ralf Kaiser (1965) 16550780
E9 LK23 Gerd Anshelm (1953) 15304605