Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20223
TA TSG Abtsgmünd WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK23 Maximilian Blum (2004) 10454841
2 LK23 Moritz Weirich (2005) 10558684
3 LK23 Gunnar Mill (2005) 10558729
4 LK23 Leon Honigmann (2005) 10558683
5 LK23 Maier Elias (2004) 10461233
6 LK23 David Palatzky (2006) 10660164
7 LK23 Marvin Jentsch (2006) 10655656
8 LK23 Leonard Leschinski (2005) 10562636
9 Niklas Fehr (2008) 10826949
10 Meiko Honigmann (2008) 10826821
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK21 Matteo Krauter (2000) 10003915
2 LK21 Noah Maier (2000) 10003916
3 LK23 Leonard Seitz (2002) 10257255
4 LK23 Philip Balle (2002) 10257254
5 LK23 David Auer (2000) 10059096
6 LK23 Felice Nugara (2002) 10257401
7 LK23 Philipp Nemeth (2003) 10356406
8 LK23 Maximilian Blum (2004) 10454841
9 LK23 Simon Balle (2003) 10356532
10 LK23 Niko Bieg (2001) 10162265
11 LK23 Moritz Weirich (2005) 10558684
12 LK23 Gunnar Mill (2005) 10558729
13 LK23 Leon Honigmann (2005) 10558683
14 LK23 Maier Elias (2004) 10461233
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK10 Dennis Maier (1990) 19052047
2 LK11 Patrick Draheim (1991) 19151748
3 MF LK11 Heiko Trömel (1972) 17250257
4 LK13 Mike Baum (1976) 17650454
5 LK14 Benjamin Thiele (1984) 18450436
6 LK15 Thorsten Ludwig (1983) 18350442
7 LK16 Elias Schmid (1998) 19851284
8 LK17 Sebastian Kuhn (1984) 18450435
9 MF LK20 Oliver Draheim (1987) 18750605
10 LK21 Matteo Krauter (2000) 10003915
11 LK21 Noah Maier (2000) 10003916
12 LK22 Matthias Contzen (1982) 18250450
13 LK23 Thomas Döring (1992) 19252239
14 LK23 Benedikt Waibel (1994) 19452391
15 LK23 Manuel Krauter (1994) 19455106
16 LK23 Lukas Bieg (1998) 19855049
17 LK23 Daniel Winter (1999) 19955156
18 LK23 Jonas Rössel (1999) 19960309
19 LK23 Leonard Seitz (2002) 10257255
20 LK23 Philip Balle (2002) 10257254
21 LK23 David Auer (2000) 10059096
22 LK23 Dominik Eiberger (1983) 18350441
23 LK23 Thomas Kuhn (1981) 18150470
24 LK23 Michael Göbelt (1982) 18252597
25 LK23 Florian Hirth (1990) 19051626
26 LK23 Yannik Funk (1994) 19400771
27 LK23 Nicolai Keller (1991) 19151746
28 LK23 Marian Keller (1991) 19151747
29 LK23 Jonathan Funk (1992) 19256033
30 LK23 Lutz Haase (1987) 18752746
31 LK23 Maximilian Blum (2004) 10454841

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK15 Ralph Prinzing (1960) 16050831
E2 LK17 Anto Pavlovic (1967) 16751429 CRO
E3 LK18 Michael Funk (1958) 15850820
E4 LK18 Eduard Sendeff (1947) 14750826
E5 LK19 Bernd Maier (1966) 16650759
E6 LK20 Michael Maier (1973) 17302367
E7 LK20 Arthur Singer (1954) 15450820
E8 LK21 Hariolf Saur (1952) 15250947
E9 LK23 Daniel Kopp (1976) 17650389
E10 LK23 Jörg Gschwinder (1967) 16755202
E11 LK23 Ralf Mill (1966) 16650760
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK16 Antje Fehr (1975) 27550169
2 MF LK18 Svenja Lorch (1991) 29151248
3 LK22 Katharina Stengler (1992) 29251376
4 LK22 Jana Hirth (1992) 29251378
5 LK22 Bettina Waibel (1966) 26650445
6 LK22 Christel Trömel (1943) 24350257
7 LK23 Verena Fürst (1997) 29751618
8 LK23 Sophia Maisch (1997) 29705332
9 LK23 Lea Maier (1998) 29805563
10 LK23 Ellen Rossa (1999) 29952984
11 LK23 Sonja Krauter (1964) 26450515
12 LK23 Leonie Keller (1989) 28950964
13 LK23 Angela Maisch (1968) 26851608
14 LK23 Maren Rossa (1995) 29551436
15 LK23 Ramona Heim (1993) 29351446

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK23 Gudrun Melzer (1946) 24650251
E2 LK23 Gabriele Schill (1957) 25750497
E3 LK23 Katja Eiberger (1969) 26902546
E4 LK23 Anja Melzer-Bieg (1967) 26702933
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK15 Ralph Prinzing (1960) 16050831
2 MF LK17 Anto Pavlovic (1967) 16751429 CRO
3 LK18 Michael Funk (1958) 15850820
4 LK18 Eduard Sendeff (1947) 14750826
5 LK19 Bernd Maier (1966) 16650759
6 LK20 Michael Maier (1973) 17302367
7 LK20 Arthur Singer (1954) 15450820
8 LK21 Hariolf Saur (1952) 15250947
9 LK22 Franz Wolf (1955) 15550931
10 LK23 Daniel Kopp (1976) 17650389
11 LK23 Patrick Fischer (1965) 16550777
12 LK23 Elmar Schmid (1962) 16251232
13 LK23 Jörg Gschwinder (1967) 16755202
14 LK23 Ralf Mill (1966) 16650760
15 LK23 Jürgen Heim (1963) 16350851
16 LK23 Anton Abele (1955) 15551049
17 LK23 Wolfgang Waibel (1965) 16550776
18 LK23 Karl-Heinz Henke (1939) 13950607
19 LK23 Rudolf Lorch (1966) 16650761
20 LK23 Uwe Krauter (1965) 16550778
21 LK23 Bernd Balle (1970) 17003054
22 LK23 Günther Hänle (1957) 15750889
23 LK23 Thomas Fehr (1971) 17150549

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK11 Heiko Trömel (1972) 17250257
E2 LK13 Mike Baum (1976) 17650454