Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20227
TC Baltmannsweiler-H. WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Tim Umrath (1999) 19950204
2 LK12,7 Alexander Fenz (1991) 19150749
3 LK13,2 Roberto Kronberger (1993) 19353690
4 LK13,6 Noah Gehrung (2003) 10356335
5 MF LK17,2 Moritz Nasser (1999) 19950638
6 LK18,0 Patrick Huttenlocher (1994) 19453604
7 LK20,2 Marcel Beier (2006) 10655571
8 LK20,7 Benjamin Anderl (1988) 18890798
9 LK21,2 Tim Hunger (1999) 19905416
10 LK21,6 Johannes Scherr (1996) 19656951
11 LK21,8 Simon Löffler (1998) 19852134
12 LK21,9 Niklas Gensheimer (1997) 19752040
13 LK22,1 Philipp Weber (1999) 19950608
14 LK22,3 Kevin Reinhardt (1992) 19250798
15 LK22,6 Manuel Schrag (1991) 19150752
16 LK22,8 Frederik Gause (1999) 19965050
17 LK23,1 Tom Weiß (2000) 10059154
18 LK23,2 Jan Schumann (2000) 10062915
19 LK23,2 Sven Huttenlocher (1996) 19657196
20 LK23,2 Adrian Grimm (2002) 10201017
21 LK23,2 Jan Kronberger (1993) 19353691
22 LK23,4 Kai Neher (1992) 19252099

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Markus Leibner (1978) 17850934
E2 Frank Sailer (1971) 17151018
E3 Jochen Glotz (1983) 18350472
E4 Andreas Grau (1973) 17350099
E5 Arnd Reinhardt (1959) 15950793
E6 Markus Höger (1970) 17050457
E7 Bernd Löffler (1969) 16950411
E8 Thomas Laux (1959) 15950504
E9 Steffen Kurrle (1986) 18652551
E10 Thilo Gold (1972) 17250471
E11 Tobias Gründel (1980) 18050452
E12 Felix Awater (1988) 18851136
E13 Wolfgang Kronberger (1958) 15850817
E14 Daniel Werner (1981) 18150485
E15 Ingo Naynert (1968) 16850580
E16 Jochen Nasser (1960) 16051069
E17 Thomas Gehrung (1971) 17159071
E18 Dominik Müller (1987) 18750829
E19 Martin Umrath (1967) 16750714
E20 Torsten Luik (1980) 18050927
E21 Walter Lindermeir (1965) 16550773
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,5 Leni Baur (2004) 20455366
2 LK20,1 Alia Baur (2002) 20200580
3 LK20,2 Sandra Pevny (1991) 29152827
4 LK21,0 Karina Beier (2002) 20262884
5 LK21,4 Carina Fenz (1991) 29152833
6 LK21,7 Dorothee Sawall (1989) 28953232
7 MF LK22,4 Claudia Reinhardt (1966) 26650554
8 LK22,6 Maleen Hilbig (2002) 20262867
9 LK22,6 Jessica Walla (1984) 28452034
10 LK22,7 Linda Hunger (2002) 20262911
11 LK23,2 Lisa Anderl (1991) 29153942
12 LK23,2 Kristin Gensheimer (2000) 20050155
13 LK23,4 Hannah Raff (2007) 20754531
14 LK23,4 Lisa Umrath (1997) 29759077
15 LK23,4 Sina Anderl (1991) 29154172
16 LK23,4 Luisa Roos (2000) 20050276

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Tanja Raff (1975) 27550151
E2 Diana Weiß (1979) 27950620
E3 Erika Waidelich (1970) 27083814
E4 Susanne Schumann (1972) 27201614
E5 Miriam Roos (1974) 27401174
E6 Tanja Hunger (1969) 26953535
E7 Petra Kurrle (1959) 25950586
E8 Simone Baur (1970) 27084550
E9 Birgit Schlauer (1953) 25350569
E10 Ulrike Löffler (1972) 27201602
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,6 Markus Leibner (1978) 17850934
2 LK11,8 Frank Sailer (1971) 17151018
3 LK14,1 Jochen Glotz (1983) 18350472
4 LK15,3 Andreas Grau (1973) 17350099
5 LK18,1 Steffen Kurrle (1986) 18652551
6 LK18,2 Tobias Gründel (1980) 18050452
7 LK19,3 Felix Awater (1988) 18851136
8 LK20,6 Daniel Werner (1981) 18150485
9 LK22,2 Thomas Gehrung (1971) 17159071
10 LK22,4 Dominik Müller (1987) 18750829
11 LK23,2 Torsten Luik (1980) 18050927

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alexander Fenz (1991) 19150749
E2 Arnd Reinhardt (1959) 15950793
E3 Markus Höger (1970) 17050457
E4 Bernd Löffler (1969) 16950411
E5 Thomas Laux (1959) 15950504
E6 Thilo Gold (1972) 17250471
E7 Wolfgang Kronberger (1958) 15850817
E8 Ingo Naynert (1968) 16850580
E9 Jochen Nasser (1960) 16051069
E10 Frank Roos (1966) 16650757
E11 Martin Umrath (1967) 16750714
E12 Harald Beier (1974) 17451338
E13 Joachim Baur (1970) 17051001
E14 Karl Knezar (1967) 16752136
E15 Frank Gensheimer (1967) 16751452
E16 Walter Lindermeir (1965) 16550773
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,2 Tanja Raff (1975) 27550151
2 LK20,8 Diana Weiß (1979) 27950620
3 LK21,4 Erika Waidelich (1970) 27083814
4 LK22,2 Susanne Schumann (1972) 27201614
5 LK22,2 Miriam Roos (1974) 27401174
6 LK22,8 Tanja Hunger (1969) 26953535
7 LK23,2 Petra Kurrle (1959) 25950586
8 LK23,2 Simone Baur (1970) 27084550
9 MF LK23,4 Birgit Schlauer (1953) 25350569
10 LK23,4 Ulrike Löffler (1972) 27201602

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Claudia Reinhardt (1966) 26650554
E2 Carmen Gehrung (1973) 27352993
E3 Anette Umrath (1967) 26750374
E4 Manuela Beier (1969) 26951259
E5 Margit Armbruster (1954) 25451311
E6 Silke Knezar (1971) 27193624
E7 Stefanie Uez (1976) 27651148
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,8 Arnd Reinhardt (1959) 15950793
2 LK16,3 Harald Kurrle (1958) 15850816
3 LK17,5 Thomas Laux (1959) 15950504
4 LK19,7 Wolfgang Kronberger (1958) 15850817
5 LK19,7 Thomas Kuhn (1959) 15950940
6 MF LK20,4 Werner Günther (1954) 15450811
7 LK21,2 Jochen Nasser (1960) 16051069
8 LK22,0 Uwe Kaden (1958) 15850494
9 LK22,2 Horst Geiger (1939) 13950605
10 LK22,2 Dieter Roos (1954) 15450812
11 LK22,4 Helmut Poepplen (1948) 14850901
12 LK22,8 Guido Walther (1956) 15650333
13 LK23,0 Rudi Schlauer (1948) 14851089
14 LK23,2 Manfred Koch (1955) 15550927
15 LK23,4 Gerhard Bruckner (1944) 14450772
16 LK23,4 Martin Zieher (1953) 15351141