Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20232
TF Böbingen WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Philipp Schuller (2009) 10902610
2 LK23 Samuel Nagel (2009) 10904175
3 Levin Gerl (2010) 11082918
4 Lasse Widmann (2010) 11082905
5 LK23 Finn Mayer (2009) 10902608
6 LK23 Lena Widmann (2009) 20951583
7 Vida Tallulah Kucharczyk (2011) 21104586
8 LK23 Frederic Stempfle (2008) 10824887
9 Thomas Widersich (2010) 11086610
10 Philip Espen Schneider (2010) 11086609
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Silas Pelz (2006) 10661309
2 LK23 Lisa Marie Maile (2007) 20759178
3 LK23 Nils Förstner (2007) 10758417
4 LK23 Dennis Nauert (2007) 10758418
5 LK23 Jakob Benzelrath (2007) 10758416
6 LK23 Philip Esche (2008) 10835161
7 LK23 Leni Holzwarth (2005) 20561574
8 LK23 Emma Hammele (2007) 20756707
9 LK23 Fabian Bühr (2008) 10826851
10 LK23 Philipp Schuller (2009) 10902610
11 LK23 Samuel Nagel (2009) 10904175
12 Lasse Widmann (2010) 11082905
13 LK23 Adrian Stempfle (2005) 10563883
14 LK23 Jana Dlask (2007) 20759149
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Ricco Widmann (2004) 10400357
2 LK21 Marc Grandel (2002) 10250563
3 LK21 Johannes Schurr (2003) 10365427
4 LK23 Yannik Bühr (2003) 10358462
5 LK23 Max Schneider (2004) 10465866
6 LK23 Silas Pelz (2006) 10661309
7 LK23 Nils Förstner (2007) 10758417
8 LK23 Dennis Nauert (2007) 10758418
9 LK23 Jakob Benzelrath (2007) 10758416
10 LK23 Fabian Bühr (2008) 10826851
11 LK23 Fabian Kluge (2002) 10257400
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Julia Schuller (2004) 20460042
2 LK22 Franziska Müller (2003) 20360709
3 LK23 Alexandra Laske (2002) 20261295
4 LK23 Melina Nagel (2003) 20361185
5 LK23 Laura Nauert (2004) 20460040
6 LK23 Lisa Marie Maile (2007) 20759178
7 LK23 Pia Schuller (2007) 20755192
8 LK23 Jule Schilling (2004) 20460041
9 LK23 Leni Holzwarth (2005) 20561574
10 LK23 Collin Gebhardt (2007) 20759181
11 LK23 Maryse Widmann (2007) 20759298
12 LK23 Lena Widmann (2009) 20951583
13 LK23 Emma Hammele (2007) 20756707
14 LK23 Jana Dlask (2007) 20759149
15 LK23 Emilie Wiedmann (2008) 20807581
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Moritz Wabersich (1985) 18550300
2 LK19 Christian Klotz (1992) 19252212
3 LK20 Fabian Oechsle (1991) 19153562
4 LK20 Ricco Widmann (2004) 10400357
5 LK21 Marcel Barth (1994) 19452350
6 LK21 Marc Grandel (2002) 10250563
7 LK22 Heiko Sager (1980) 18050792
8 LK22 Jochen Nauert (1981) 18150562
9 LK23 Aaron Beisswenger (1997) 19756757
10 LK23 Felix Wabersich (1982) 18250293
11 LK23 Patrick Barth (1997) 19757217
12 MF LK23 Dominique Schock (1983) 18350301
13 LK23 Thomas Mario Keil (1994) 19455828
14 LK23 Gabriel Wasserer (1996) 19657093

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Hanno Widmann (1977) 17750349
E2 LK12 Tobias Widmann (1981) 18150313
E3 LK13 Thomas Barth (1965) 16550513
E4 LK16 Eberhard Reichel (1979) 17950608
E5 LK19 Matthias Frontino (1980) 18050309
E6 LK23 Sebastian Hammele (1977) 17702563
E7 LK23 Ralph Krieg (1976) 17650998
E8 LK23 Michael Uhl (1970) 17003055
E9 LK23 Holger Mayer (1978) 17850292
E10 LK23 Thorsten Binder (1977) 17750347
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Hanno Widmann (1977) 17750349
2 LK12 Tobias Widmann (1981) 18150313
3 LK16 Eberhard Reichel (1979) 17950608
4 LK19 Matthias Frontino (1980) 18050309
5 LK23 Ralph Krieg (1976) 17650998
6 LK23 Thorsten Binder (1977) 17750347
7 LK23 Ingo Enssle (1970) 17001720
8 LK23 Sebastian Hammele (1977) 17702563
9 LK23 Michael Uhl (1970) 17003055
10 LK23 Raimund Holzwart (1967) 16750838
11 LK23 Jürgen Stempfle (1972) 17282324
12 LK23 Klaus Böhm (1967) 16755193
13 LK23 Wolfgang Frey (1967) 16755210
14 LK23 Klaus Riek (1968) 16855146
15 LK23 Holger Mayer (1978) 17850292

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Thomas Barth (1965) 16550513
E2 LK19 Ulrich Grandel (1963) 16350538
E3 LK19 Albert Klotz (1954) 15450450
E4 LK22 Heiko Sager (1980) 18050792
E5 LK22 Jochen Nauert (1981) 18150562
E6 LK23 Felix Wabersich (1982) 18250293
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Sabine Sager (1982) 28250260
2 MF LK16 Silke Mayer (1979) 27950126
3 LK21 Anja Nagel (1974) 27450237
4 LK22 Miriam Gold (1981) 28151840
5 LK23 Simone Klotz (1987) 28750265
6 LK23 Lisa-Maria Schuster (1987) 28750476
7 LK23 Carmen Kolb (1986) 28650761
8 LK23 Stella Hammele (1977) 27701154
9 LK23 Sarah Widmann (1979) 27951372
10 LK23 Patricia Stempfle (1977) 27751709
11 LK23 Tanja Kluge (1976) 27651889
12 LK23 Diana Schöbinger (1977) 27751708
13 LK23 Karin Widmann (1973) 27352692
14 LK23 Daniela Steeb (1984) 28450293
15 LK23 Anna Heussler (1986) 28650226
16 LK23 Doris Giese (1954) 25450564
17 LK23 Kerstin Riek (1969) 26953441
18 LK23 Simone Böhm (1972) 27252850
19 LK23 Annegret Frey (1967) 26753495
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Thomas Barth (1965) 16550513
2 MF LK19 Ulrich Grandel (1963) 16350538
3 LK19 Albert Klotz (1954) 15450450
4 LK20 Wolfgang Schubert (1963) 16350449
5 LK23 Thomas Hudelmaier (1962) 16250615
6 LK23 Klaus Giese (1952) 15250560
7 LK23 Martin Binder (1952) 15250561
8 LK23 Kurt Haag (1951) 15150511
9 LK23 Wilfried Schock (1948) 14850496
10 LK23 Markus Auerbach (1963) 16351644
11 LK23 Ulrich Kübler (1962) 16203978
12 LK23 Hartwig Thaler (1964) 16450591
13 LK23 Wilfried Trinkl (1960) 16050491