Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20234
TC Bopfingen WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Diana Arnold (1973)
2 LK23 Stefan Arnold (1972)
3 LK23 Sandra Bohnet (1971)
4 LK23 Werner Böhm (1959) 15950851
5 LK23 Kristin Bühler (1969)
6 LK23 Fabian Doppelbauer (1988) 18851153
7 LK23 Ute Enzi (1972) 27253190
8 MF LK23 Carsten Erck (1968) 16855592
9 LK23 Dana Erck (1966) 26653595
10 LK23 Christiane Fried (1963) 26352673
11 LK23 Rainer Ganal (1968) 16851127
12 LK23 Melanie Herdeg (1975) 27552731
13 LK23 Cornelia Kirbach-Zirn (1965) 26502941
14 LK23 Detlef Köhn (1970)
15 LK23 Carola Merk-Rudolph (1952) 25253423
16 LK23 Hendrik Mzyk (1978) 17854144
17 LK23 Sandra Nille (1978) 27852381
18 LK23 Stephan Nille (1974) 17454398
19 LK23 Carolin Rothauszky (1979) 27952023
20 LK23 Michael Rudolph (1959)
21 LK23 Renate Schieber (1963) 26352671
22 LK23 Simon Stahl (1988) 18890679
23 LK23 Ulrich Stritzelberger (1968) 16855598
24 LK23 Thomas Trautwein (1966)
25 LK23 Brigitte Tschunko (1955) 25502338
26 LK23 Michael Walpertinger (1985) 18553317
27 LK23 Ralf Zeeb (1964)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Linus Enzi (2007) 10760635
2 LK23 Leon Schmid (2008) 10826957
3 LK23 Florian Ergezinger (2008) 10826850
4 Philipp Feldmeyer (2009) 10904143
5 LK23 Jannick Maurer (2008) 10826945
6 LK23 Nicolas Reber (2007) 10760512
7 LK23 Arina Kun (2008) 20804653
8 Levi Biehringer (2011) 11152043
9 Hannah Karl (2010) 21052883
10 LK23 Annie Lenz (2008) 20804616
11 Lenie Lenz (2009) 20952561
12 LK23 Nele Maier (2007) 20756663
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Lukas Konerth (2002) 10201801
2 MF LK20 Michael Bühler (2002) 10201643
3 LK20 Jonas Weißkopf (2001) 10151877
4 LK22 Linus Häberle (2001) 10103350
5 LK22 Nils Tellmann (2001) 10103738
6 LK23 Maximilian Karl (2002) 10201781
7 LK23 Patrick Zeeb (2001) 10103809
8 LK23 Christian Nille (2002) 10268236
9 LK23 Eugen Oettingen-Wallerstein (2004) 10466971
10 LK23 Maximilian Kun (2005) 10565364
11 LK23 Marius Weber (2004) 10469331
12 LK23 Dominic Schneider (2005) 10565403
13 LK23 Niklas Feldmeyer (2006) 10663055
14 LK23 Nico Maier (2004) 10467003
15 LK23 Yannis Gregorius (2005) 10565385
16 LK23 Christopher Zirn (2001) 10102205
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Franziska Schulz (2002) 20200985
2 LK16 Sophia Enzi (2001) 20101896
3 LK21 Franziska Nille (2005) 20556657
4 MF LK22 Miriam Herdeg (2003) 20300344
5 LK22 Lea Hermann (2004) 20455433
6 LK22 Laila Lenz (2005) 20559720
7 LK23 Lisa Tellmann (2004) 20455376
8 LK23 Diana Miller (2006) 20659263
9 LK23 Gloria Wenzl (2002) 20261689
10 LK23 Franziska Köhn (2001) 20102019
11 LK23 Nele Maier (2007) 20756663
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Andreas Weinig (1982) 18250182
2 LK9 Adrian Eiberger (1999) 19951853
3 MF LK9 Christoph Leuze (1984) 18450218
4 LK9 Daniel Tschunko (1984) 18450219
5 LK10 Claudius Eiberger (2001) 10150129
6 LK10 Markus Wimmi (1982) 18203621
7 LK13 Tobias Walter (1988) 18850970
8 LK15 Moritz Bühler (2000) 10053448
9 LK16 Matthias Kleebauer (1994) 19450391
10 LK17 Felix Leuze (1995) 19500773
11 LK17 Lukas Konerth (2002) 10201801
12 LK17 Henri Guyot (1994) 19450354
13 LK20 Michael Bühler (2002) 10201643
14 LK20 Christian Konerth (1998) 19854739
15 LK20 Jonas Weißkopf (2001) 10151877
16 MF LK21 Jochen Abele (1993) 19353057
17 LK22 Mario Bortolazzi (1995) 19553794
18 LK22 Linus Häberle (2001) 10103350
19 LK22 Nils Tellmann (2001) 10103738
20 LK23 Maximilian Karl (2002) 10201781
21 LK23 Benjamin Ziegler (1993) 19353158
22 LK23 Johannes Bortolazzi (1997) 19753577
23 LK23 Björn Benedikter (2000) 10003929
24 LK23 Jan Trautwein (1999) 19950932
25 LK23 Lukas Herdeg (2002) 10201755
26 LK23 Patrick Zeeb (2001) 10103809
27 LK23 Christian Nille (2002) 10268236
28 LK23 Christopher Zirn (2001) 10102205
29 LK23 Nico Schmid (1993) 19353799
30 LK23 Roman Schieber (1981) 18150544
31 LK23 Rainer Ganal (1968) 16851127
32 LK23 Hendrik Mzyk (1978) 17854144
33 LK23 Stephan Nille (1974) 17454398
34 LK23 Ulrich Stritzelberger (1968) 16855598
35 LK23 Carsten Erck (1968) 16855592
36 LK23 Daniel Doppelbauer (1991) 19153769
37 LK23 Simon Stahl (1988) 18890679
38 LK23 Michael Walpertinger (1985) 18553317
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Simone Knaub (1978) 27850125
2 LK10 Christine Leuze (1986) 28602574
3 LK12 Judith Reuter (1987) 28702645
4 LK12 Luisa Stölzle (1997) 29750967
5 MF LK14 Pamela Erck (1973) 27350108
6 LK15 Natalie Rilk (1989) 28900896
7 LK15 Franziska Schulz (2002) 20200985
8 LK16 Sophia Enzi (2001) 20101896
9 LK17 Birgit Tschunko (1988) 28850400
10 LK18 Katharina Neu (1986) 28600241
11 LK19 Isabella Trautwein (1996) 29652075
12 LK21 Patricia Hald (1995) 29551590
13 LK21 Franziska Nille (2005) 20556657
14 MF LK22 Nancy Heibel (1994) 29452226
15 LK22 Mona Erck (2000) 20002602
16 LK22 Miriam Herdeg (2003) 20300344
17 LK22 Lea Hermann (2004) 20455433
18 LK22 Laila Lenz (2005) 20559720
19 LK23 Jenny Erck (1997) 29751679
20 LK23 Tina Erck (1994) 29451918
21 LK23 Ellen Hermann (2000) 20002601
22 LK23 Diana Stritzelberger (1996) 29652262
23 LK23 Nathalie Stritzelberger (1999) 29950591
24 LK23 Lisa Tellmann (2004) 20455376
25 LK23 Leonie Zirn (1996) 29652123
26 LK23 Carolina Zirn (1997) 29751658

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Ute Enzi (1972) 27253190
E2 LK23 Dana Erck (1966) 26653595
E3 LK23 Christiane Fried (1963) 26352673
E4 LK23 Melanie Herdeg (1975) 27552731
E5 LK23 Cornelia Kirbach-Zirn (1965) 26502941
E6 LK23 Carola Merk-Rudolph (1952) 25253423
E7 LK23 Sandra Nille (1978) 27852381
E8 LK23 Carolin Rothauszky (1979) 27952023
E9 LK23 Renate Schieber (1963) 26352671

Sommer 2019 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Franz Friedrich (1952) 15200544
2 MF LK9 Eugen Leuze (1951) 15100456
3 LK9 Gerhard Baumeister (1950) 15000112
4 LK11 Eberhard Wagenblast (1953) 15350690
5 LK13 Werner Tschunko (1955) 15502051
6 LK14 Albert Schieber (1947) 14702370
7 LK15 Peter Fleischmann (1951) 15102494
8 LK16 Helmut Sing (1950) 15002673
9 LK23 Lothar Doppelbauer (1957) 15750999
10 LK23 Gerold Weber (1948) 14850900