Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20251
FTSV Bad Ditzenbach-Gosbach WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Michael Ott (1991) 19151946
2 LK18 Jürgen Czeschner (1979) 17950647
3 LK19 Patriz Staudenmaier (1990) 19051622
4 MF LK20 David Schmauz (1987) 18752731
5 LK21 Marcus Reichert (1978) 17851234
6 LK23 Tim Kuhr (1980) 18063663
7 LK23 Fabio Sonnentag (1993) 19353059

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Kaya Kuhr (2010) 21052891
2 LK23 Noel Mühlegg (2009) 10913950
3 LK23 Ela Yüksel (2008) 20807606
4 LK23 Leonie Winter (2009) 20955061
5 Nico Straub (2010) 11092679
6 Paul Kalik (2010) 11092747
7 Nick Kottmann (2010) 11092617
8 Henri Köhler (2012) 11204236
9 Ben Koslowski (2011) 11157396
10 Emma Koslowski (2010) 21056902
11 Anna-Lena Kalik (2010) 21056920
12 Jan-Niclas Kalik (2010) 11092678
13 Anna Köhler (2010) 21056851
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Jonah Sprinzl (2006) 10658499
2 LK22 Marvin Czech (2004) 10454856
3 MF LK23 Robin Czech (2002) 10201656
4 LK23 Nils Weber (2003) 10358131
5 LK23 Max Hötzel (2003) 10358130
6 LK23 Simon Spengler (2003) 10367149
7 LK23 Mathis Staudenmeyer (2006) 10651333
8 LK23 Felix Eberhardt (2005) 10561386
9 LK23 Luis Torras-Pique (2007) 10755578
10 LK23 Lukas Herold (2006) 10658500
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Oswald Beham (1974) 17450055
2 MF LK17 Michael Ott (1991) 19151946
3 LK18 Jürgen Czeschner (1979) 17950647
4 LK19 Patriz Staudenmaier (1990) 19051622
5 LK20 David Schmauz (1987) 18752731
6 LK22 Marvin Czech (2004) 10454856
7 LK23 Fabio Sonnentag (1993) 19353059
8 LK23 Tim Kuhr (1980) 18063663
9 LK23 Robin Czech (2002) 10201656
10 LK23 Tim David Grundstein (2001) 10151368
11 LK23 Jonas Vulic (2001) 10103766
12 LK23 Nils Weber (2003) 10358131
13 LK23 Max Hötzel (2003) 10358130
14 LK23 Simon Spengler (2003) 10367149
15 LK23 Luis Torras-Pique (2007) 10755578
16 LK23 Lukas Herold (2006) 10658500
17 LK23 Markus Jandl (1968) 16850356
18 LK23 Klaus Weckerle (1967) 16750470
19 LK23 Nicolas Staudenmaier (1993) 19352541
20 LK23 Thomas Lehr (1967) 16751196
21 LK23 Tobias Vulic (1998) 19862000

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Fritz Ramminger (1944) 14402148
E2 LK12 Wolfgang Richter (1948) 14850935
E3 LK19 Oliver Sprinzl (1969) 16991390
E4 LK19 Heinz Schweizer (1946) 14601805
E5 LK21 Walter Aichholzer (1965) 16590445
E6 LK21 Marcus Reichert (1978) 17851234
E7 LK21 Norbert Necker (1944) 14402149
E8 LK22 Steffen Grimann (1976) 17654041
E9 LK23 Michael Reichelt (1971) 17103472
E10 LK23 Heinrich Ott (1963) 16353672
E11 LK23 Michael Winter (1979) 17953643
E12 LK23 Christian Roth (1962) 16250483
E13 LK23 Rudi Roidl (1960) 16051303
E14 LK23 Wolfgang Staudenmeyer (1965) 16591252
E15 LK23 Joachim Weber (1970) 17053394
E16 LK23 Klaus Obermeier (1967) 16752677
E17 LK23 Hendrik Kuhn (1966) 16655150
E18 LK23 Georg Maier (1951) 15102268
E19 LK23 Werner Schefthaler (1944) 14450409
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Marcus Reichert (1978) 17851234
2 MF LK22 Steffen Grimann (1976) 17654041
3 LK23 Michael Reichelt (1971) 17103472
4 LK23 Michael Winter (1979) 17953643
5 LK23 Heinrich Ott (1963) 16353672

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Oswald Beham (1974) 17450055
E2 LK13 Theo Großmann (1951) 15102267
E3 LK18 Jürgen Czeschner (1979) 17950647
E4 LK19 Oliver Sprinzl (1969) 16991390
E5 LK21 Walter Aichholzer (1965) 16590445
E6 LK23 Christian Roth (1962) 16250483
E7 LK23 Tim Kuhr (1980) 18063663
E8 LK23 Rudi Roidl (1960) 16051303
E9 LK23 Wolfgang Staudenmeyer (1965) 16591252
E10 LK23 Joachim Weber (1970) 17053394
E11 LK23 Klaus Obermeier (1967) 16752677
E12 LK23 Hendrik Kuhn (1966) 16655150
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Dorothee Reichart (1971) 27192635
2 LK22 Nicole Hofele (1977) 27750105
3 LK23 Elisabeth Burkhardt (1967) 26750231
4 LK23 Margot Lanthaler (1954) 25451353
5 LK23 Monika Sixl (1970) 27050124
6 LK23 Waltraud Schweizer (1957) 25750257
7 MF LK23 Iris Heidt (1966) 26602242
8 LK23 Yvonne Reichelt (1976) 27651458
9 LK23 Claudia Eberhardt (1975) 27551509
10 LK23 Antje Weber (1973) 27351853
11 LK23 Marianne Grundstein (1966) 26653731
12 LK23 Marion Krotz (1964) 26402246
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Oliver Sprinzl (1969) 16991390
2 MF LK21 Walter Aichholzer (1965) 16590445
3 LK23 Christian Roth (1962) 16250483
4 LK23 Rudi Roidl (1960) 16051303
5 LK23 Wolfgang Staudenmeyer (1965) 16591252
6 LK23 Joachim Weber (1970) 17053394
7 LK23 Klaus Obermeier (1967) 16752677
8 LK23 Hendrik Kuhn (1966) 16655150

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Theo Großmann (1951) 15102267
E2 LK21 Roland Geisler (1948) 14851088
E3 LK23 Heinrich Ott (1963) 16353672
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Theo Großmann (1951) 15102267
2 MF LK21 Norbert Necker (1944) 14402149
3 LK21 Roland Geisler (1948) 14851088
4 LK23 Franz Förg (1950) 15002685
5 LK23 Georg Maier (1951) 15102268
6 LK23 Klaus-Dieter Butzert (1942) 14250788
7 LK23 Werner Schefthaler (1944) 14450409
8 LK23 Robert Rießler (1943) 14350815
9 LK23 Hans Windheim (1945) 14551337
10 LK23 Hans-Martin Knaupp (1953) 15352023

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Fritz Ramminger (1944) 14402148
E2 LK12 Wolfgang Richter (1948) 14850935
E3 LK19 Heinz Schweizer (1946) 14601805
E4 LK21 Albert Baumann (1949) 14902312
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Fritz Ramminger (1944) 14402148
2 LK12 Wolfgang Richter (1948) 14850935
3 LK19 Heinz Schweizer (1946) 14601805
4 LK21 Albert Baumann (1949) 14902312
5 LK23 Heinz Ulmer (1944) 14450408
6 LK23 Peter Moll (1945) 14550305

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Norbert Necker (1944) 14402149
E2 LK21 Roland Geisler (1948) 14851088
E3 LK23 Franz Förg (1950) 15002685
E4 LK23 Robert Rießler (1943) 14350815