Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20253
TC Hattenhofen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Stefan Bielke (1987) 18753313
2 LK21 Sebastian Schiller (1986) 18653488
3 LK21 Oliver Strommer (1986) 18653262
4 LK22 Sven Fischer (1986) 18650424
5 MF LK23 Lars Bösinger (1994) 19450654
6 LK23 Marc Ries (1988) 18850813
7 LK23 Markus Weidinger (1977) 17754205
8 LK23 Tobias Fischer (1990) 19051729
9 LK23 Klaus Hajek (1985) 18552981
10 LK23 Maximilian Vogel (1995) 19570393
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Martin Stiegler (1971) 17150244
2 LK16 Andreas Ulmer (1972) 17250335
3 LK20 Martin Weihermüller (1973) 17350421
4 LK22 Armin Buchberger (1961) 16104287
5 LK22 Swen Heer (1977) 17753747
6 LK22 Markus Reichwald (1974) 17402835
7 LK23 Daniel Hehle (1974) 17450315
8 LK23 Josef Bierbaumer (1971) 17162836
9 LK23 Andreas Kottmann (1961) 16104302
10 LK23 Andreas Sauner (1963) 16304612
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Michael Bösinger (1963) 16350530
2 LK15 Volker Herrmann (1963) 16350590
3 LK15 Wolfgang Öhrle (1954) 15450442
4 LK17 Jörg Heinzelmann (1961) 16151002
5 LK18 Uli Spörle (1960) 16050502
6 LK22 Dieter Spoerle (1955) 15550573
7 LK23 Michael Knödler (1961) 16150665
8 LK23 Walter Fischer (1958) 15850675
9 LK23 Manfred Faltermaier (1963) 16354647
10 LK23 Winfried Beuttenmueller (1962) 16250510
11 LK23 Wolfram Scheurer (1957) 15750708

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Marco Bökel (2003) 10360335
2 LK21 Elia Kottmann (2003) 10360521
3 LK22 Finn Schäfer (2003) 10360519
4 MF LK22 Niklas Hehle (2003) 10360234
5 LK23 Constantin Sieben (2003) 10360478
6 LK23 Loris Jakob (2007) 10757179
7 LK23 Jonas Wagner (2006) 10655593
8 LK23 Luca Russ (2007) 10768647
9 LK23 Tim Schoepges (2004) 10464964
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Stefan Bielke (1987) 18753313
2 LK21 Sebastian Schiller (1986) 18653488
3 LK21 Oliver Strommer (1986) 18653262
4 LK22 Sven Fischer (1986) 18650424
5 MF LK23 Lars Bösinger (1994) 19450654
6 LK23 Marc Ries (1988) 18850813
7 LK23 Markus Weidinger (1977) 17754205
8 LK23 Tobias Fischer (1990) 19051729
9 LK23 Klaus Hajek (1985) 18552981
10 LK23 Maximilian Vogel (1995) 19570393

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Martin Stiegler (1971) 17150244
E2 LK14 Michael Bösinger (1963) 16350530
E3 LK15 Volker Herrmann (1963) 16350590
E4 LK16 Andreas Ulmer (1972) 17250335
E5 LK17 Jörg Heinzelmann (1961) 16151002
E6 LK18 Uli Spörle (1960) 16050502
E7 LK20 Ralf Russ (1971) 17150839
E8 LK20 Martin Weihermüller (1973) 17350421
E9 LK22 Markus Reichwald (1974) 17402835
E10 LK22 Dieter Spoerle (1955) 15550573
E11 LK22 Armin Buchberger (1961) 16104287
E12 LK22 Swen Heer (1977) 17753747
E13 LK23 Michael Knödler (1961) 16150665
E14 LK23 Dino Schiavo (1976) 17652363
E15 LK23 Daniel Hehle (1974) 17450315
E16 LK23 Andreas Kottmann (1961) 16104302
E17 LK23 Andreas Sauner (1963) 16304612
E18 LK23 Walter Fischer (1958) 15850675
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Chiara Schwenke (1998) 29850121
2 LK20 Sarah Beuttenmüller (1992) 29251587
3 MF LK22 Katrin Spörle (1998) 29805600
4 LK22 Lea Knödler (1997) 29751402
5 LK23 Judith Sauner (1996) 29606960
6 LK23 Lara Berroth (2003) 20356341
7 LK23 Greta Bösinger (1998) 29805453
8 LK23 Alena Knaebel (1998) 29861928
9 LK23 Lena Spörle (1996) 29606971
10 LK23 Annette Berroth (1973) 27350349
11 LK23 Sophie Müller (2002) 20257509
12 LK23 Helen Jakob (2003) 20357785
13 LK23 Emely Russ (2004) 20455290

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Melitta Spoerle (1959) 25950261
E2 LK18 Sibylle Spörle (1963) 26350308
E3 LK19 Patrizia Bauer (1967) 26752452
E4 LK19 Annette Öhrle (1961) 26150243
E5 LK23 Pia Knödler (1962) 26250401
E6 LK23 Nicole Beuttenmüller (1964) 26450298
E7 LK23 Kerstin Faltermaier (1970) 27084614
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Martin Stiegler (1971) 17150244
2 LK16 Andreas Ulmer (1972) 17250335
3 LK20 Martin Weihermüller (1973) 17350421
4 LK22 Armin Buchberger (1961) 16104287
5 LK22 Swen Heer (1977) 17753747
6 LK22 Markus Reichwald (1974) 17402835
7 LK23 Daniel Hehle (1974) 17450315
8 LK23 Josef Bierbaumer (1971) 17162836
9 LK23 Andreas Kottmann (1961) 16104302
10 LK23 Andreas Sauner (1963) 16304612

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Michael Bösinger (1963) 16350530
E2 LK15 Volker Herrmann (1963) 16350590
E3 LK15 Wolfgang Öhrle (1954) 15450442
E4 LK17 Jörg Heinzelmann (1961) 16151002
E5 LK18 Uli Spörle (1960) 16050502
E6 LK20 Ralf Russ (1971) 17150839
E7 LK21 Günther Berroth (1941) 14150434
E8 LK22 Walter Zimmermann (1950) 15050490
E9 LK22 Dieter Spoerle (1955) 15550573
E10 LK22 Bernd Weil (1947) 14750453
E11 LK23 Markus Weidinger (1977) 17754205
E12 LK23 Wolfram Scheurer (1957) 15750708
E13 LK23 Dieter Niekum (1942) 14250435
E14 LK23 Wolfgang Aszt (1953) 15350600
E15 LK23 Dietmar Maaß (1946) 14650424
E16 LK23 Hans-Joachim Zelfel (1947) 14750488
E17 LK23 Bernhard Trick (1948) 14852383
E18 LK23 Klaus Manz (1941) 14150431
E19 LK23 Alfred Schwarzer (1951) 15150801
E20 LK23 Gerhard Dannenmann (1950) 15050783
E21 LK23 Roland Hamann (1949) 14950752
E22 LK23 Heinrich Lauff (1934) 13450094
E23 LK23 Manfred Frank (1959) 15904213
E24 LK23 Karl Krix (1956) 15650569
E25 LK23 Rudolf Mosbrucker (1942) 14250450
E26 LK23 Winfried Beuttenmueller (1962) 16250510
E27 LK23 Michael Knödler (1961) 16150665
E28 LK23 Walter Fischer (1958) 15850675
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Melitta Spoerle (1959) 25950261
2 LK18 Sibylle Spörle (1963) 26350308
3 LK19 Patrizia Bauer (1967) 26752452
4 LK19 Annette Öhrle (1961) 26150243
5 MF LK23 Pia Knödler (1962) 26250401
6 LK23 Nicole Beuttenmüller (1964) 26450298
7 LK23 Kerstin Faltermaier (1970) 27084614
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Michael Bösinger (1963) 16350530
2 LK15 Volker Herrmann (1963) 16350590
3 LK15 Wolfgang Öhrle (1954) 15450442
4 LK17 Jörg Heinzelmann (1961) 16151002
5 LK18 Uli Spörle (1960) 16050502
6 LK22 Dieter Spoerle (1955) 15550573
7 LK23 Michael Knödler (1961) 16150665
8 LK23 Walter Fischer (1958) 15850675
9 LK23 Manfred Faltermaier (1963) 16354647
10 LK23 Winfried Beuttenmueller (1962) 16250510
11 LK23 Wolfram Scheurer (1957) 15750708
12 LK23 Karl Krix (1956) 15650569
13 LK23 Manfred Frank (1959) 15904213

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Karl Dannenmann (1944) 14450469
E2 LK21 Günther Berroth (1941) 14150434
E3 LK22 Walter Zimmermann (1950) 15050490
E4 LK22 Armin Buchberger (1961) 16104287
E5 LK22 Bernd Weil (1947) 14750453
E6 LK23 Dieter Niekum (1942) 14250435
E7 LK23 Wolfgang Aszt (1953) 15350600
E8 LK23 Andreas Kottmann (1961) 16104302
E9 LK23 Andreas Sauner (1963) 16304612
E10 LK23 Dietmar Maaß (1946) 14650424
E11 LK23 Hans-Joachim Zelfel (1947) 14750488
E12 LK23 Klaus Manz (1941) 14150431
E13 LK23 Alfred Schwarzer (1951) 15150801
E14 LK23 Gerhard Dannenmann (1950) 15050783
E15 LK23 Roland Hamann (1949) 14950752
E16 LK23 Heinrich Lauff (1934) 13450094
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Günther Berroth (1941) 14150434
2 LK22 Walter Zimmermann (1950) 15050490
3 LK22 Bernd Weil (1947) 14750453
4 LK23 Wolfgang Aszt (1953) 15350600
5 LK23 Dieter Niekum (1942) 14250435
6 LK23 Hans-Joachim Zelfel (1947) 14750488
7 LK23 Gerhard Dannenmann (1950) 15050783
8 LK23 Dietmar Maaß (1946) 14650424
9 LK23 Klaus Manz (1941) 14150431
10 LK23 Bernhard Trick (1948) 14852383
11 LK23 Roland Hamann (1949) 14950752
12 LK23 Heinrich Lauff (1934) 13450094

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Wolfgang Öhrle (1954) 15450442
E2 LK19 Karl Dannenmann (1944) 14450469