Verein 20259
TC Heubach WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Simon Bretzler (2003) | 10300641 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Robin Binder (1998) | 19854316 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Stefan Ernst (2001) | 10150625 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Sascha Werner (1981) | 18151007 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Linus Geist (1999) | 19952916 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Beni Rentschler (2003) | 10300835 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Maurice Chamie (1969) | 16990972 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Fabian Franzmann (1988) | 18850836 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Elias Gugel (1999) | 19952914 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Philipp Rentschler (1997) | 19755622 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Andreas Lackner (1985) | 18551916 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Wojtovicz Marc (1976) | 17654919 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Georg Kleiser (1971) | 17162831 | |
14 MF | LK24,0 | Patrick Dickemann (1984) | 18403512 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Bidlingmeier (1984) | 18450994 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Dennis Beck (2001) | 10159232 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Henri Kleiser (2007) | 10772694 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Leo Caliz (2002) | 10201649 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Pfrommer (2006) | 10672449 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Lukas Müller (2003) | 10358194 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Janek Frank (2002) | 10257553 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Lars Frank (2004) | 10461267 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Ben Konstantin Bühr (2002) | 10267600 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Tobias Bühler (2004) | 10459037 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Bruno Benedikt Stegmaier (2006) | 10666285 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Jakob Abele (2004) | 10469300 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Tobias Müller (1985) | 18503377 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Patrick Barth (1984) | 18450993 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Matthias Leichter (1983) | 18353513 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Bernd Pfrommer (1967) | 16756937 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Fiete Podlesch (1984) | 18451806 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Valentin Gugel (1996) | 19656019 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Fabio Proksch (2006) | 10671253 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Elias Proksch (2008) | 10840642 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Pascal Linzmeier (1993) | 19352567 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Steffen Gentner (1984) | 18403515 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Thomas Barth (1984) | 18450429 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Marcel Scheidt (1989) | 18951103 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Jakob Weigandt (1983) | 18350912 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Tobias Beisswenger (1987) | 18750595 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Thilo Borchardt (1982) | 18250425 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Eduard Fuchs (1992) | 19252279 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Sven Lehmann (1980) | 18063655 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Holger Proksch (1977) | 17750436 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Ibrahim Gürdal (1980) | 18050400 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Peter Götzl (1963) | 16350767 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Joachim Abele (1989) | 18996345 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Klaus Schneider (1976) | 17650835 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Manuel Preisler (1994) | 19453152 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Lea Binder (2003) | 20363138 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Karla Luana Philine Wojtovicz (2006) | 20661439 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Larissa Sachsenmaier (2000) | 20050943 | |
4 MF | LK23,0 | Johanna Barth (1989) | 28953369 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Ella Caliz (2003) | 20360349 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Marie Schneider (2004) | 20456913 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Luna Bauer (2000) | 20061394 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Teresa Camille Wojtovicz (2003) | 20362733 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Anne Pechstein (2000) | 20061400 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Johanna Rentschler (1999) | 29951581 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Marie Mündler (2000) | 20061407 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Norina Fells (1994) | 29407572 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lina Schührer (2003) | 20363539 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Margit Hellfeuer-Chamie (1968) | 26854532 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Birgit Beck (1965) | 26553603 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Ingrid Gröner (1953) | 25350973 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Andrea Wojtovicz (1973) | 27353789 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Christine Masuch-Kleiser (1969) | 26954407 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Hanna Frank (1993) | 29355462 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Sonja Proksch (1980) | 28052877 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Thomas Barth (1984) | 18450429 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Marcel Scheidt (1989) | 18951103 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Jakob Weigandt (1983) | 18350912 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Tobias Beisswenger (1987) | 18750595 | |
5 MF | LK19,0 | Thilo Borchardt (1982) | 18250425 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Eduard Fuchs (1992) | 19252279 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Sven Lehmann (1980) | 18063655 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Holger Proksch (1977) | 17750436 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Ibrahim Gürdal (1980) | 18050400 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Peter Götzl (1963) | 16350767 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Joachim Abele (1989) | 18996345 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Klaus Schneider (1976) | 17650835 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Manuel Preisler (1994) | 19453152 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK21,0 | Sascha Werner (1981) | 18151007 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Maurice Chamie (1969) | 16990972 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Fabian Franzmann (1988) | 18850836 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Andreas Lackner (1985) | 18551916 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Pascal Linzmeier (1993) | 19352567 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Tobias Müller (1985) | 18503377 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Wojtovicz Marc (1976) | 17654919 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Georg Kleiser (1971) | 17162831 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Bidlingmeier (1984) | 18450994 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Patrick Dickemann (1984) | 18403512 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Matthias Leichter (1983) | 18353513 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Fiete Podlesch (1984) | 18451806 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Patrick Barth (1984) | 18450993 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Steffen Gentner (1984) | 18403515 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Bernd Pfrommer (1967) | 16756937 |