Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20263
TC Langenau WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,4 Michael Gängler (1995) 19553602
2 LK14,4 Martin Lotterer (1984) 18450958
3 LK15,5 Stefan Wagner (1986) 18650928
4 LK16,8 Philip Derer (1995) 19553958
5 LK17,3 Bastian Gängler (1989) 18951598
6 LK17,8 Julian Klein (1992) 19252050
7 LK18,2 Fabian Kretz (1995) 19555578
8 LK18,2 Pascal Späth (1995) 19555579
9 LK19,6 Luca Süßmuth (1992) 19253082
10 LK19,7 Matthias Klein (1981) 18153682
11 LK20,6 Nico Seibold (1992) 19252852

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,7 Sarah Waidelich (2010) 21052894
2 LK23,8 Sofia Rieger (2010) 21059742
3 LK23,8 Adeline Bello (2010) 21059740
4 LK23,8 Hanna Just (2010) 21059883
5 LK23,9 Louis Rückert (2010) 11096146
6 Carlotta Heger (2012) 21203081
7 LK23,9 Amelie Paulus (2011) 21105425
8 LK23,9 Lia Rückert (2011) 21105392
9 Johannes Unseld (2012) 11205449
10 Elisa Just (2013) 21301563
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Elisa Steck (2007) 20755639
2 LK22,3 Leni Heß (2007) 20756539
3 LK22,6 Kim Winter (2008) 20808321
4 LK22,7 Gloria Schenk (2008) 20807562
5 MF LK23,1 Leonie Linder (2008) 20810162
6 LK23,4 Mia Buchmaier (2008) 20803703
7 LK23,4 Sarah Erbayat (2007) 20755640
8 LK23,7 Sarah Waidelich (2010) 21052894
9 LK23,8 Sofia Rieger (2010) 21059742
10 LK23,8 Adeline Bello (2010) 21059740
11 LK23,8 Claire Wahl (2009) 20961356
12 LK23,8 Hanna Just (2010) 21059883
13 LK23,8 Sophia Rudolph (2009) 20961463
14 Carlotta Heger (2012) 21203081
15 LK23,9 Stina Unseld (2008) 20807505
16 LK23,9 Amelie Paulus (2011) 21105425
17 LK23,9 Lia Rückert (2011) 21105392
18 Elisa Just (2013) 21301563
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,6 Justin Wahl (2006) 10653701
2 LK21,8 Ben Winter (2005) 10568725
3 MF LK22,0 Norman Schiele (2006) 10661819
4 LK22,5 Linus Edelmann (2005) 10565404
5 LK22,7 David Schechinger (2006) 10651904
6 LK22,8 Samuel Thierer (2004) 10469351
7 LK23,1 Johannes Schmiade (2005) 10564366
8 LK23,4 Steffen Grabert (2005) 10570232
9 LK23,4 Matthieu Bello (2006) 10652022
10 LK23,4 Tino Unseld (2005) 10568723
11 LK23,4 Laurin Schlecker (2008) 10835268
12 LK23,4 Philipp Egger (2004) 10463562
13 LK23,4 Julius Junghanns (2004) 10469886
14 LK23,4 Raphael Ullrich (2004) 10466967
15 LK23,4 Luis Pepe Pfeifer (2004) 10469783
16 LK23,4 linus Schaber (2004) 10467057
17 LK23,4 Till Rehbein (2009) 10912674
18 LK23,4 Ben Frommeyer (2005) 10562845
19 LK23,4 Leon Klaiber (2008) 10825499
20 LK23,8 Cedric Leclerc (2005) 10568722
21 LK23,8 Leon Weyandt (2005) 10568724
22 LK23,9 Louis Rückert (2010) 11096146
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Elisa Steck (2007) 20755639
2 LK22,3 Leni Heß (2007) 20756539
3 LK22,6 Kim Winter (2008) 20808321
4 LK22,7 Gloria Schenk (2008) 20807562
5 LK23,1 Leonie Linder (2008) 20810162
6 LK23,4 Mia Buchmaier (2008) 20803703
7 LK23,4 Sarah Erbayat (2007) 20755640
8 LK23,4 Dana Gigler (2006) 20658508
9 LK23,4 Alexandra Retsch (2006) 20663271
10 LK23,4 Jana Seitz (2006) 20659262
11 LK23,4 Laura Stammler (2005) 20559104
12 LK23,8 Claire Wahl (2009) 20961356
13 LK23,8 Sophia Rudolph (2009) 20961463
14 LK23,9 Giulia Räuchle (2004) 20458398
15 LK23,9 Stina Unseld (2008) 20807505
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,3 Michael Gängler (1995) 19553602
2 LK14,2 Martin Lotterer (1984) 18450958
3 LK15,2 Stefan Wagner (1986) 18650928
4 LK17,0 Bastian Gängler (1989) 18951598
5 LK17,4 Philip Derer (1995) 19553958
6 LK17,7 Julian Klein (1992) 19252050
7 LK17,8 Pascal Späth (1995) 19555579
8 LK17,9 Fabian Kretz (1995) 19555578
9 MF LK19,2 Luca Süßmuth (1992) 19253082
10 LK19,3 Matthias Klein (1981) 18153682
11 LK20,4 Nico Seibold (1992) 19252852
12 LK20,4 Jens Bergmann (1978) 17850483
13 LK20,9 Tobias Hegenauer (1989) 18951513
14 LK21,6 Justin Wahl (2006) 10653701
15 LK21,8 Ben Winter (2005) 10568725
16 LK22,1 Benjamin Schechinger (2003) 10358385
17 LK22,4 Julian Schaab (2001) 10103647
18 LK22,4 Fabian Derer (1993) 19353902
19 LK22,5 Linus Edelmann (2005) 10565404
20 LK22,6 Maximilian Maier (1990) 19074867
21 LK22,7 David Schechinger (2006) 10651904
22 LK22,8 Samuel Thierer (2004) 10469351
23 LK23,1 Markus Baier (2003) 10368944
24 LK23,1 Johannes Schmiade (2005) 10564366
25 LK23,4 Jörg Wagner (1983) 18353175
26 LK23,4 Patrick Schlagenhauf (1996) 19661440
27 LK23,4 Louis Heinrich (1996) 19654356
28 LK23,4 Matthis Vögele (2000) 10005497
29 LK23,4 Paul Bobsin (1999) 19960049
30 LK23,4 Philipp Egger (2004) 10463562
31 LK23,4 Julius Junghanns (2004) 10469886
32 LK23,4 Luis Pepe Pfeifer (2004) 10469783
33 LK23,4 linus Schaber (2004) 10467057
34 LK23,8 Cedric Leclerc (2005) 10568722
35 LK23,8 Leon Weyandt (2005) 10568724

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Mirko Leonhardt (1979) 17901908
E2 Oliver Heider (1981) 18102896
E3 Thomas Bertleff (1981) 18150598
E4 Benjamin Flaig (1986) 18601577
E5 Christian Lenz (1980) 18050482
E6 Michael Ströbel (1984) 18450959
E7 Matthias Büttner (1986) 18650685
E8 Heiko Wahl (1967) 16750492
E9 Gerhard Gängler (1960) 16050903
E10 Klaus Henle (1962) 16251006
E11 Benjamin Leins (1980) 18050298
E12 Jürgen Schaffranek (1979) 17953680
E13 Thomas Kretz (1966) 16652604
E14 Mattias Wipp (1983) 18303432
E15 Sven Rückert (1982) 18253334
E16 Sven Haselbach (1979) 17954814
E17 Johannnes Heger (1976) 17650574
E18 Gerd Waidelich (1970) 17054508
E19 Bastian Riemann (1977) 17753954
E20 Matthias Paulus (1980) 18065328
E21 Joachim Lutteri (1970) 17054518
E22 Christophe Bello (1975) 17554017 FRA A/D
E23 Thomas Junginger (2000) 10055730
E24 Rainer Unseld (1970) 17054514
E25 Christoph Heinz (1979) 17951775
E26 Michael Steck (1972) 17282884
E27 Thomas Steinhäusler (1979) 17902567
E28 David Lässle (1979) 17950595
E29 Alexander Grupp (1963) 16350920
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,6 Alina Strähle (1998) 29853558
2 LK19,7 Ann-Kathrin Seifert (1988) 28810165
3 LK20,5 Katharina Weber (1985) 28550370
4 LK22,8 Mona Lonsinger (1992) 29251866
5 LK23,4 Yvonne Lang (1988) 28891044
6 LK23,4 Hannah Kraski (1990) 29051523
7 MF LK23,4 Christiane Martin (1987) 28751307
8 LK23,4 Silke Junginger (1996) 29652148
9 LK23,4 Romy Wagner (1987) 28750412
10 LK23,4 Juliane Schweizer (1987) 28750431
11 LK23,4 Alina Schaab (2003) 20357556
12 LK23,4 Sabrina Eckert (1982) 28250281
13 LK23,4 Celine Buck (1999) 29950554
14 LK23,4 Laura Scherraus (1995) 29552292
15 LK23,4 Romy Klein (1997) 29751040
16 LK23,4 Melanie Schatzl (1989) 28951047
17 LK23,4 Ramona Sauter (1986) 28651690
18 LK23,4 Amelie Velten (2000) 20056763
19 LK23,4 Charlotte Ostertag (1996) 29653945
20 LK23,4 Anna Wiesalla (1999) 29963564
21 LK23,4 Kathrin Ulmer (1992) 29251867
22 LK23,4 Kathrin Velten (1997) 29705336
23 LK23,4 Olivia Ostertag (2001) 20153488
24 LK23,4 Carolin Auer (1998) 29850971
25 LK23,4 Lina Katherina Häge (1999) 29950555
26 LK23,4 Yael Hahn (1987) 28750432
27 LK23,4 Lena-Marie Sokolowski (2001) 20102194
28 LK23,4 Marie-Christin Häge (1997) 29751688
29 LK23,4 Emely Ostertag (1999) 29904382
30 LK23,4 Franka Etzel (1999) 29961927
31 LK23,4 Johanna Schuster (2003) 20360627
32 LK23,4 Laura Stammler (2005) 20559104
33 LK23,8 Daniela Henle (1994) 29451929
34 LK23,8 Kristin Schlagenhauf (1998) 29863251
35 LK23,8 Isabel Klaiber (1997) 29751686
36 LK23,9 Ann-Kathrin Schwer (1996) 29658306

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Irmgard Hoffmann (1950) 25050455
E2 Hilde Unseld (1947) 24750401
E3 Elfriede Storz (1956) 25650485
E4 Barbara Schechinger (1967) 26750441
E5 Petra Gängler (1961) 26150518
E6 Lucia Derer (1964) 26452638
E7 Sonja Wunden (1971) 27191987
E8 Sabine Schlagenhauf (1965) 26550445
E9 Rosemarie Glöckler (1954) 25450290
E10 Elisabeth Bader (1945) 24550258
E11 Ellen Trivisono (1953) 25302596
E12 Maria Höhne (1964) 26451813
E13 Sabine Ulrich (1969) 26953067
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,5 Mirko Leonhardt (1979) 17901908
2 MF LK7,6 Oliver Heider (1981) 18102896
3 LK8,7 Thomas Bertleff (1981) 18150598
4 LK9,4 Benjamin Flaig (1986) 18601577
5 LK10,0 Christian Lenz (1980) 18050482
6 LK10,1 Michael Ströbel (1984) 18450959
7 LK10,8 Matthias Büttner (1986) 18650685
8 LK12,3 Patrick Rameiser (1988) 18801965
9 LK16,7 Benjamin Leins (1980) 18050298
10 LK18,9 Mattias Wipp (1983) 18303432

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Josef Aubele (1960) 16001496
E2 Hans Späth (1954) 15450498
E3 Martin Lotterer (1984) 18450958
E4 Thomas Huschka (1963) 16350649
E5 Stefan Wagner (1986) 18650928
E6 Bastian Gängler (1989) 18951598
E7 Jürgen Schaffranek (1979) 17953680
E8 Julian Klein (1992) 19252050
E9 Luca Süßmuth (1992) 19253082
E10 Matthias Klein (1981) 18153682
E11 Sven Rückert (1982) 18253334
E12 Sven Haselbach (1979) 17954814
E13 Nico Seibold (1992) 19252852
E14 Jens Bergmann (1978) 17850483
E15 Johannnes Heger (1976) 17650574
E16 Tobias Hegenauer (1989) 18951513
E17 Gerd Waidelich (1970) 17054508
E18 Bastian Riemann (1977) 17753954
E19 Matthias Paulus (1980) 18065328
E20 Maximilian Maier (1990) 19074867
E21 Christophe Bello (1975) 17554017 FRA A/D
E22 Christoph Heinz (1979) 17951775
E23 Jörg Wagner (1983) 18353175
E24 Michael Steck (1972) 17282884
E25 Thomas Steinhäusler (1979) 17902567
E26 Tobias Griesbeck (1982) 18253331
E27 David Lässle (1979) 17950595
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,6 Jürgen Schaffranek (1979) 17953680
2 LK20,0 Sven Rückert (1982) 18253334
3 MF LK20,0 Sven Haselbach (1979) 17954814
4 LK20,9 Johannnes Heger (1976) 17650574
5 LK21,8 Gerd Waidelich (1970) 17054508
6 LK22,0 Bastian Riemann (1977) 17753954
7 LK22,3 Matthias Paulus (1980) 18065328
8 LK22,8 Joachim Lutteri (1970) 17054518
9 LK23,2 Christophe Bello (1975) 17554017 FRA A/D
10 LK23,4 Christoph Heinz (1979) 17951775
11 LK23,4 Michael Steck (1972) 17282884
12 LK23,4 Rainer Unseld (1970) 17054514
13 LK23,4 Thomas Steinhäusler (1979) 17902567
14 LK23,4 David Lässle (1979) 17950595
15 LK23,9 Markus Müller (1975) 17555418

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Mirko Leonhardt (1979) 17901908
E2 Oliver Heider (1981) 18102896
E3 Thomas Bertleff (1981) 18150598
E4 Christian Lenz (1980) 18050482
E5 Heiko Wahl (1967) 16750492
E6 Benjamin Leins (1980) 18050298
E7 Thomas Kretz (1966) 16652604
E8 Jens Bergmann (1978) 17850483
E9 Charles Trivisonno (1962) 16250858
E10 Wolfgang Rudolph (1969) 16993230
E11 Andrew Leal (1966) 16653542 GBR
E12 Jürgen Przybilla (1963) 16354971
E13 Gunter Estelmann (1969) 16993231
E14 Gerhard Unseld (1964) 16454848
E15 Jürgen Auer (1963) 16350919
E16 Harald Ostermeir (1968) 16851346
E17 Udo Schenk (1968) 16855148
E18 Bernhard Hanf (1963) 16354768
E19 Thomas Linder (1966) 16650910
E20 Frank Schlagenhauf (1962) 16250473
E21 Peter Weishar (1964) 16453784
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,1 Barbara Schechinger (1967) 26750441
2 LK19,9 Sonja Lebus-Henn (1966) 26653672
3 LK21,0 Sonja Wunden (1971) 27191987
4 LK21,4 Sabine Musati (1966) 26650551
5 LK23,6 Ellen Trivisono (1953) 25302596
6 LK23,8 Maria Höhne (1964) 26451813
7 LK23,8 Renate Bobsin (1964) 26452208
8 LK23,9 Sabine Ulrich (1969) 26953067
9 LK23,9 Kerstin Just (1977) 27753320

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Elke Faul (1966) 26650223
E2 Irmgard Hoffmann (1950) 25050455
E3 Hilde Unseld (1947) 24750401
E4 Elfriede Storz (1956) 25650485
E5 Petra Gängler (1961) 26150518
E6 Lucia Derer (1964) 26452638
E7 Sabine Schlagenhauf (1965) 26550445
E8 Rosemarie Glöckler (1954) 25450290
E9 Sybille Bolz-Endres (1959) 25902708
E10 Barbara Schilling-Toelg (1949) 24950189
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,3 Heiko Wahl (1967) 16750492
2 LK14,1 Helmut Frankenhauser (1962) 16250874
3 LK15,8 Andreas Kruse (1970) 17050716
4 MF LK16,3 Gerhard Gängler (1960) 16050903
5 LK16,4 Klaus Henle (1962) 16251006
6 LK21,8 Karl-Heinz Kruse (1948) 14850941
7 LK22,5 Wolfgang Rudolph (1969) 16993230
8 LK22,7 Jürgen Przybilla (1963) 16354971
9 MF LK23,0 Gunter Estelmann (1969) 16993231
10 LK23,1 Reinhard Süßmuth (1962) 16250391
11 LK23,4 Gerhard Unseld (1964) 16454848
12 LK23,4 Jürgen Auer (1963) 16350919
13 LK23,4 Harald Ostermeir (1968) 16851346
14 LK23,4 Peter Sokolowski (1961) 16162731
15 LK23,4 Wolfgang Vosseler (1959) 15952786
16 LK23,4 Karsten Wipp (1957) 15752717
17 LK23,4 Udo Schenk (1968) 16855148
18 LK23,5 Alexander Grupp (1963) 16350920
19 LK23,8 Hans Dieter Gloeckler (1954) 15450504
20 LK23,8 Thomas Linder (1966) 16650910
21 LK23,8 Michael Elze (1958) 15852809
22 LK23,9 Peter Weishar (1964) 16453784

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Josef Aubele (1960) 16001496
E2 Richard Salzmann (1942) 14201877 AUT A/D
E3 Hans Späth (1954) 15450498
E4 Peter Näter (1958) 15801834
E5 Richard Schmid (1954) 15450537
E6 Heiner Menger (1949) 14950921
E7 Günter Storz (1955) 15550411
E8 Dieter Derer (1958) 15850909
E9 Thomas Huschka (1963) 16350649
E10 Klaus Lindorfer (1961) 16110737
E11 Charles Trivisonno (1962) 16250858
E12 Andrew Leal (1966) 16653542 GBR
E13 Thomas Schechinger (1958) 15850358
E14 Joachim Lutteri (1970) 17054518
E15 Ulrich Klein (1959) 15950361
E16 Joachim Hartwig (1959) 15952249
E17 Rainer Unseld (1970) 17054514
E18 Hans-Jürgen Bobsin (1951) 15152283
E19 Bernhard Hanf (1963) 16354768
E20 Frank Schlagenhauf (1962) 16250473
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,9 Elke Faul (1966) 26650223
2 LK16,4 Irmgard Hoffmann (1950) 25050455
3 LK16,8 Hilde Unseld (1947) 24750401
4 LK17,4 Elfriede Storz (1956) 25650485
5 LK19,4 Petra Gängler (1961) 26150518
6 LK20,2 Lucia Derer (1964) 26452638
7 MF LK23,1 Sabine Schlagenhauf (1965) 26550445
8 LK23,4 Rosemarie Glöckler (1954) 25450290
9 LK23,4 Elisabeth Bader (1945) 24550258
10 LK23,4 Barbara Schilling-Toelg (1949) 24950189

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Barbara Schechinger (1967) 26750441
E2 Sonja Lebus-Henn (1966) 26653672
E3 Sonja Wunden (1971) 27191987
E4 Sabine Musati (1966) 26650551
E5 Ellen Trivisono (1953) 25302596
E6 Maria Höhne (1964) 26451813
E7 Renate Bobsin (1964) 26452208
E8 Sabine Ulrich (1969) 26953067
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,6 Günter Storz (1955) 15550411
2 LK14,8 Thomas Huschka (1963) 16350649
3 LK18,4 Thomas Kretz (1966) 16652604
4 LK22,3 Charles Trivisonno (1962) 16250858
5 LK22,5 Guido Henn (1965) 16593466
6 LK22,6 Andrew Leal (1966) 16653542 GBR
7 MF LK22,7 Thomas Schechinger (1958) 15850358
8 LK23,2 Joachim Hartwig (1959) 15952249
9 LK23,4 Hans-Jürgen Bobsin (1951) 15152283
10 LK23,4 Bernhard Hanf (1963) 16354768
11 LK23,8 Frank Schlagenhauf (1962) 16250473

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Richard Salzmann (1942) 14201877 AUT A/D
E2 Peter Näter (1958) 15801834
E3 Richard Schmid (1954) 15450537
E4 Heiner Menger (1949) 14950921
E5 Helmut Frankenhauser (1962) 16250874
E6 Dieter Derer (1958) 15850909
E7 Klaus Lindorfer (1961) 16110737
E8 Karl-Heinz Kruse (1948) 14850941
E9 Jürgen Przybilla (1963) 16354971
E10 Ulrich Klein (1959) 15950361
E11 Reinhard Süßmuth (1962) 16250391
E12 Gerhard Unseld (1964) 16454848
E13 Jürgen Auer (1963) 16350919
E14 Wolfgang Vosseler (1959) 15952786
E15 Karsten Wipp (1957) 15752717
E16 Peter Sokolowski (1961) 16162731
E17 Alexander Grupp (1963) 16350920
E18 Hans Dieter Gloeckler (1954) 15450504
E19 Thomas Linder (1966) 16650910
E20 Michael Elze (1958) 15852809
E21 Peter Weishar (1964) 16453784
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,6 Josef Aubele (1960) 16001496
2 LK7,8 Richard Salzmann (1942) 14201877 AUT A/D
3 MF LK8,8 Hans Späth (1954) 15450498
4 LK10,4 Peter Näter (1958) 15801834
5 LK11,5 Richard Schmid (1954) 15450537
6 LK12,4 Heiner Menger (1949) 14950921
7 LK14,3 Dieter Derer (1958) 15850909
8 LK21,4 Klaus Lindorfer (1961) 16110737
9 LK22,9 Ulrich Klein (1959) 15950361

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Günter Storz (1955) 15550411
E2 Helmut Frankenhauser (1962) 16250874
E3 Gerhard Gängler (1960) 16050903
E4 Klaus Henle (1962) 16251006
E5 Karl-Heinz Kruse (1948) 14850941
E6 Thomas Schechinger (1958) 15850358
E7 Reinhard Süßmuth (1962) 16250391
E8 Joachim Hartwig (1959) 15952249
E9 Hans-Jürgen Bobsin (1951) 15152283
E10 Wolfgang Vosseler (1959) 15952786
E11 Karsten Wipp (1957) 15752717
E12 Hans Dieter Gloeckler (1954) 15450504
E13 Michael Elze (1958) 15852809