Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20263
TC Langenau WTB Bezirk F

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Louis Rückert (2010) 11096146
2 LK23,0 Sarah Waidelich (2010) 21052894
3 Carlotta Heger (2012) 21203081
4 LK23,0 Till Rehbein (2009) 10912674
5 LK23,0 Adeline Bello (2010) 21059740
6 Amelie Paulus (2011) 21105425
7 Lia Rückert (2011) 21105392
8 Johannes Unseld (2012) 11205449
9 LK23,0 Claire Wahl (2009) 20961356
10 LK23,0 Emma Holstein (2010) 21059741
11 LK23,0 Sofia Rieger (2010) 21059742
12 LK23,0 Hanna Just (2010) 21059883
13 LK23,0 Sophia Rudolph (2009) 20961463
14 Elisa Just (2013) 21301563
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Leni Heß (2007) 20756539
2 LK23,0 Kim Winter (2008) 20808321
3 LK23,0 Gloria Schenk (2008) 20807562
4 MF LK23,0 Leonie Linder (2008) 20810162
5 LK23,0 Stina Unseld (2008) 20807505
6 LK23,0 Sarah Waidelich (2010) 21052894
7 LK23,0 Anna Dehm (2006) 20664243
8 LK23,0 Alexandra Retsch (2006) 20663271
9 Carlotta Heger (2012) 21203081
10 LK23,0 Adeline Bello (2010) 21059740
11 Amelie Paulus (2011) 21105425
12 LK23,0 Claire Wahl (2009) 20961356
13 LK23,0 Hanna Just (2010) 21059883
14 LK23,0 Sophia Rudolph (2009) 20961463
15 LK23,0 Mia Buchmaier (2008) 20803703
16 LK23,0 Dana Gigler (2006) 20658508
17 LK23,0 Jana Seitz (2006) 20659262
18 LK23,0 Sarah Erbayat (2007) 20755640
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Benjamin Schechinger (2003) 10358385
2 LK22,0 Justin Wahl (2006) 10653701
3 LK23,0 Samuel Thierer (2004) 10469351
4 LK23,0 David Schechinger (2006) 10651904
5 LK23,0 Markus Baier (2003) 10368944
6 MF LK23,0 Johannes Schmiade (2005) 10564366
7 LK23,0 Ben Winter (2005) 10568725
8 LK23,0 Linus Edelmann (2005) 10565404
9 LK23,0 Norman Schiele (2006) 10661819
10 LK23,0 Cedric Leclerc (2005) 10568722
11 LK23,0 Steffen Grabert (2005) 10570232
12 LK23,0 Leon Weyandt (2005) 10568724
13 LK23,0 Matthieu Bello (2006) 10652022
14 LK23,0 Tino Unseld (2005) 10568723
15 LK23,0 Laurin Schlecker (2008) 10835268
16 LK23,0 Philipp Egger (2004) 10463562
17 LK23,0 Julius Junghanns (2004) 10469886
18 LK23,0 Raphael Plehn (2003) 10369352
19 LK23,0 Nils Pfeifer (2003) 10369274
20 LK23,0 Raphael Ullrich (2004) 10466967
21 LK23,0 Luis Pepe Pfeifer (2004) 10469783
22 LK23,0 linus Schaber (2004) 10467057
23 LK23,0 Cayan Yesildag (2006) 10661818
24 LK23,0 Marius Stammler (2003) 10368953
25 LK23,0 Marcel Kuttler (2005) 10567930
26 LK23,0 Fabian Schaude (2004) 10463561
27 LK23,0 Stammler Marius (2003) 10367147
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Kevin Wahl (2002) 10250809
2 LK13,0 Michael Gängler (1995) 19553602
3 LK13,0 Martin Lotterer (1984) 18450958
4 MF LK15,0 Stefan Wagner (1986) 18650928
5 LK18,0 Julian Klein (1992) 19252050
6 LK18,0 Fabian Kretz (1995) 19555578
7 LK18,0 Pascal Späth (1995) 19555579
8 LK20,0 Nico Seibold (1992) 19252852
9 LK20,0 Jens Bergmann (1978) 17850483
10 LK20,0 Bastian Gängler (1989) 18951598
11 LK22,0 Stephan Häring (1985) 18551917
12 LK22,0 Matthias Klein (1981) 18153682
13 LK22,0 Julian Schaab (2001) 10103647
14 LK22,0 Fabian Derer (1993) 19353902
15 LK22,0 Benjamin Schechinger (2003) 10358385
16 LK22,0 Justin Wahl (2006) 10653701
17 LK23,0 Philip Derer (1995) 19553958
18 MF LK23,0 Luca Süßmuth (1992) 19253082
19 LK23,0 Sven Rückert (1982) 18253334
20 LK23,0 Tobias Hegenauer (1989) 18951513
21 LK23,0 Jörg Wagner (1983) 18353175
22 LK23,0 Maximilian Maier (1990) 19074867
23 LK23,0 Patrick Schlagenhauf (1996) 19661440
24 LK23,0 Louis Heinrich (1996) 19654356
25 LK23,0 David Weith (1996) 19661446
26 LK23,0 Samuel Thierer (2004) 10469351
27 LK23,0 Christian Kern (1999) 19954556
28 LK23,0 Moritz Ulmer (1995) 19553505
29 LK23,0 Matthis Vögele (2000) 10005497
30 LK23,0 Christoph Auer (2000) 10054093
31 LK23,0 Felix Edel (2000) 10054355
32 LK23,0 Luca Wagner (2000) 10054095
33 LK23,0 Steffen Schmid (1986) 18651494
34 LK23,0 Maximilian Rohr (1999) 19954557
35 LK23,0 Alexander Kern (1994) 19453324
36 LK23,0 Tobias Griesbeck (1982) 18253331
37 LK23,0 Paul Bobsin (1999) 19960049
38 LK23,0 Markus Baier (2003) 10368944
39 LK23,0 Michael Schurr (1987) 18750752
40 LK23,0 Daniel Behringer (1982) 18253771
41 LK23,0 Ben Frommeyer (2005) 10562845
42 LK23,0 Johannes Schmiade (2005) 10564366
43 LK23,0 Ben Winter (2005) 10568725
44 LK23,0 Linus Edelmann (2005) 10565404
45 LK23,0 Cedric Leclerc (2005) 10568722
46 LK23,0 Leon Weyandt (2005) 10568724
47 LK23,0 Tino Unseld (2005) 10568723
48 LK23,0 Philipp Egger (2004) 10463562
49 LK23,0 Julius Junghanns (2004) 10469886
50 LK23,0 Raphael Plehn (2003) 10369352
51 LK23,0 Nils Pfeifer (2003) 10369274
52 LK23,0 Raphael Ullrich (2004) 10466967
53 LK23,0 Luis Pepe Pfeifer (2004) 10469783
54 LK23,0 linus Schaber (2004) 10467057
55 LK23,0 Florian Storz (1986) 18650683
56 LK23,0 Cayan Yesildag (2006) 10661818
57 LK23,0 Marius Stammler (2003) 10368953
58 LK23,0 Hoffmann Lukas (2002) 10267580
59 LK23,0 Florian Schurr (1989) 18951597
60 LK23,0 Marcel Kuttler (2005) 10567930
61 LK23,0 Fabian Schaude (2004) 10463561
62 LK23,0 Daniel-Luis Suarez-Caro (1980) 18062649 ESP A/D
63 LK23,0 Michael Stannarius (1995) 19555580
64 LK23,0 Stammler Marius (2003) 10367147
65 LK23,0 Dominic Kretz (1994) 19455248
66 LK23,0 Oliver Hoffmann (1998) 19854568
67 LK23,0 Bastian Bendig (1999) 19954558
68 LK23,0 Leonard Bahlo (2000) 10065432
69 LK23,0 Jonathan Wunden (2001) 10163301
70 LK23,0 Marcel Endres (1988) 18850982

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3,0 Mirko Leonhardt (1979) 17901908
E2 LK8,0 Thomas Bertleff (1981) 18150598
E3 LK9,0 Oliver Heider (1981) 18102896
E4 LK9,0 Benjamin Flaig (1986) 18601577
E5 LK10,0 Matthias Büttner (1986) 18650685
E6 LK10,0 Christian Lenz (1980) 18050482
E7 LK10,0 Michael Ströbel (1984) 18450959
E8 LK13,0 Heiko Wahl (1967) 16750492
E9 LK16,0 Benjamin Leins (1980) 18050298
E10 LK17,0 Klaus Henle (1962) 16251006
E11 LK17,0 Gerhard Gängler (1960) 16050903
E12 LK18,0 Mattias Wipp (1983) 18303432
E13 LK18,0 Thomas Kretz (1966) 16652604
E14 LK21,0 Johannnes Heger (1976) 17650574
E15 LK22,0 Bastian Riemann (1977) 17753954
E16 LK23,0 Alexander Grupp (1963) 16350920
E17 LK23,0 Thomas Junginger (2000) 10055730
E18 LK23,0 Gerd Waidelich (1970) 17054508
E19 LK23,0 Jürgen Schaffranek (1979) 17953680
E20 LK23,0 Rainer Unseld (1970) 17054514
E21 LK23,0 Sven Haselbach (1979) 17954814
E22 LK23,0 Christoph Heinz (1979) 17951775
E23 LK23,0 Michael Steck (1972) 17282884
E24 LK23,0 Christophe Bello (1975) 17554017 FRA A/D
E25 LK23,0 Matthias Paulus (1980) 18065328
E26 LK23,0 Thomas Steinhäusler (1979) 17902567
E27 LK23,0 Joachim Lutteri (1970) 17054518
E28 LK23,0 David Lässle (1979) 17950595
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Ann-Kathrin Seifert (1988) 28810165
2 LK20,0 Katharina Weber (1985) 28550370
3 LK22,0 Mona Lonsinger (1992) 29251866
4 LK23,0 Yvonne Lang (1988) 28891044
5 LK23,0 Annika Henle (1998) 29850968
6 LK23,0 Hannah Kraski (1990) 29051523
7 LK23,0 Daniela Henle (1994) 29451929
8 MF LK23,0 Christiane Martin (1987) 28751307
9 LK23,0 Silke Junginger (1996) 29652148
10 LK23,0 Kristin Schlagenhauf (1998) 29863251
11 LK23,0 Romy Wagner (1987) 28750412
12 LK23,0 Juliane Schweizer (1987) 28750431
13 LK23,0 Isabel Klaiber (1997) 29751686
14 LK23,0 Alina Schaab (2003) 20357556
15 LK23,0 Sabrina Eckert (1982) 28250281
16 LK23,0 Celine Buck (1999) 29950554
17 LK23,0 Laura Scherraus (1995) 29552292
18 LK23,0 Romy Klein (1997) 29751040
19 LK23,0 Melanie Schatzl (1989) 28951047
20 LK23,0 Ramona Sauter (1986) 28651690
21 LK23,0 Amelie Velten (2000) 20056763
22 LK23,0 Charlotte Ostertag (1996) 29653945
23 LK23,0 Anna Wiesalla (1999) 29963564
24 LK23,0 Kathrin Ulmer (1992) 29251867
25 LK23,0 Kathrin Velten (1997) 29705336
26 LK23,0 Olivia Ostertag (2001) 20153488
27 LK23,0 Carolin Auer (1998) 29850971
28 LK23,0 Lina Katherina Häge (1999) 29950555
29 LK23,0 Yael Hahn (1987) 28750432
30 LK23,0 Lena-Marie Sokolowski (2001) 20102194
31 LK23,0 Marie-Christin Häge (1997) 29751688
32 LK23,0 Emely Ostertag (1999) 29904382
33 LK23,0 Franka Etzel (1999) 29961927
34 LK23,0 Jana Böhm (2004) 20462582
35 LK23,0 Johanna Schuster (2003) 20360627
36 LK23,0 Laura Stammler (2005) 20559104

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Hilde Unseld (1947) 24750401
E2 LK16,0 Irmgard Hoffmann (1950) 25050455
E3 LK17,0 Elfriede Storz (1956) 25650485
E4 LK18,0 Barbara Schechinger (1967) 26750441
E5 LK19,0 Petra Gängler (1961) 26150518
E6 LK21,0 Lucia Derer (1964) 26452638
E7 LK22,0 Sonja Wunden (1971) 27191987
E8 LK23,0 Sabine Schlagenhauf (1965) 26550445
E9 LK23,0 Rosemarie Glöckler (1954) 25450290
E10 LK23,0 Elisabeth Bader (1945) 24550258
E11 LK23,0 Maria Höhne (1964) 26451813
E12 LK23,0 Ellen Trivisono (1953) 25302596
E13 LK23,0 Sabine Ulrich (1969) 26953067
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,0 Mirko Leonhardt (1979) 17901908
2 LK8,0 Thomas Bertleff (1981) 18150598
3 MF LK9,0 Oliver Heider (1981) 18102896
4 LK9,0 Benjamin Flaig (1986) 18601577
5 LK10,0 Matthias Büttner (1986) 18650685
6 LK10,0 Christian Lenz (1980) 18050482
7 LK10,0 Michael Ströbel (1984) 18450959
8 LK16,0 Benjamin Leins (1980) 18050298
9 LK18,0 Mattias Wipp (1983) 18303432

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Josef Aubele (1960) 16001496
E2 LK8,0 Hans Späth (1954) 15450498
E3 LK13,0 Martin Lotterer (1984) 18450958
E4 LK15,0 Stefan Wagner (1986) 18650928
E5 LK15,0 Thomas Huschka (1963) 16350649
E6 LK20,0 Jens Bergmann (1978) 17850483
E7 LK20,0 Bastian Gängler (1989) 18951598
E8 LK21,0 Johannnes Heger (1976) 17650574
E9 LK22,0 Matthias Klein (1981) 18153682
E10 LK22,0 Bastian Riemann (1977) 17753954
E11 LK23,0 Gerd Waidelich (1970) 17054508
E12 LK23,0 Sven Rückert (1982) 18253334
E13 LK23,0 Jürgen Schaffranek (1979) 17953680
E14 LK23,0 Sven Haselbach (1979) 17954814
E15 LK23,0 Christoph Heinz (1979) 17951775
E16 LK23,0 Jörg Wagner (1983) 18353175
E17 LK23,0 Michael Steck (1972) 17282884
E18 LK23,0 Christophe Bello (1975) 17554017 FRA A/D
E19 LK23,0 Matthias Paulus (1980) 18065328
E20 LK23,0 Thomas Steinhäusler (1979) 17902567
E21 LK23,0 Maximilian Maier (1990) 19074867
E22 LK23,0 Tobias Hegenauer (1989) 18951513
E23 LK23,0 Tobias Griesbeck (1982) 18253331
E24 LK23,0 David Lässle (1979) 17950595
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Johannnes Heger (1976) 17650574
2 LK22,0 Bastian Riemann (1977) 17753954
3 LK23,0 Gerd Waidelich (1970) 17054508
4 LK23,0 Jürgen Schaffranek (1979) 17953680
5 LK23,0 Sven Haselbach (1979) 17954814
6 LK23,0 Joachim Lutteri (1970) 17054518
7 LK23,0 Christoph Heinz (1979) 17951775
8 LK23,0 Michael Steck (1972) 17282884
9 LK23,0 Christophe Bello (1975) 17554017 FRA A/D
10 LK23,0 Matthias Paulus (1980) 18065328
11 LK23,0 Rainer Unseld (1970) 17054514
12 LK23,0 Thomas Steinhäusler (1979) 17902567
13 LK23,0 David Lässle (1979) 17950595

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3,0 Mirko Leonhardt (1979) 17901908
E2 LK8,0 Thomas Bertleff (1981) 18150598
E3 LK9,0 Oliver Heider (1981) 18102896
E4 LK10,0 Christian Lenz (1980) 18050482
E5 LK13,0 Heiko Wahl (1967) 16750492
E6 LK16,0 Benjamin Leins (1980) 18050298
E7 LK18,0 Thomas Kretz (1966) 16652604
E8 LK20,0 Jens Bergmann (1978) 17850483
E9 LK22,0 Klaus Lindorfer (1961) 16110737
E10 LK22,0 Wolfgang Rudolph (1969) 16993230
E11 LK22,0 Charles Trivisonno (1962) 16250858
E12 LK23,0 Reinhard Süßmuth (1962) 16250391
E13 LK23,0 Andrew Leal (1966) 16653542 GBR A/D
E14 LK23,0 Peter Weishar (1964) 16453784
E15 LK23,0 Gerhard Unseld (1964) 16454848
E16 LK23,0 Gunter Estelmann (1969) 16993231
E17 LK23,0 Jürgen Auer (1963) 16350919
E18 LK23,0 Thomas Linder (1966) 16650910
E19 LK23,0 Jürgen Przybilla (1963) 16354971
E20 LK23,0 Frank Schlagenhauf (1962) 16250473
E21 LK23,0 Harald Ostermeir (1968) 16851346
E22 LK23,0 Udo Schenk (1968) 16855148
E23 LK23,0 Bernhard Hanf (1963) 16354768
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,0 Barbara Schechinger (1967) 26750441
2 LK21,0 Sabine Musati (1966) 26650551
3 LK22,0 Sonja Wunden (1971) 27191987
4 LK23,0 Sabine Ulrich (1969) 26953067
5 LK23,0 Ellen Trivisono (1953) 25302596
6 LK23,0 Maria Höhne (1964) 26451813
7 LK23,0 Sonja Lebus-Henn (1966) 26653672
8 LK23,0 Renate Bobsin (1964) 26452208
9 LK23,0 Gerhild Kutschka (1937) 23750065
10 LK23,0 Anette Velten (1966) 26652189
11 LK23,0 Gaby Buck (1963) 26351913
12 LK23,0 Sandra Kretz (1967) 26702927
13 LK23,0 Irene Hahn (1959) 25902710

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Elke Faul (1966) 26650223
E2 LK16,0 Hilde Unseld (1947) 24750401
E3 LK16,0 Irmgard Hoffmann (1950) 25050455
E4 LK17,0 Elfriede Storz (1956) 25650485
E5 LK19,0 Petra Gängler (1961) 26150518
E6 LK21,0 Lucia Derer (1964) 26452638
E7 LK23,0 Sabine Schlagenhauf (1965) 26550445
E8 LK23,0 Rosemarie Glöckler (1954) 25450290
E9 LK23,0 Sybille Bolz-Endres (1959) 25902708
E10 LK23,0 Barbara Schilling-Toelg (1949) 24950189
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Heiko Wahl (1967) 16750492
2 LK14,0 Helmut Frankenhauser (1962) 16250874
3 MF LK17,0 Klaus Henle (1962) 16251006
4 LK17,0 Gerhard Gängler (1960) 16050903
5 LK18,0 Thomas Kretz (1966) 16652604
6 LK22,0 Klaus Lindorfer (1961) 16110737
7 LK22,0 Wolfgang Rudolph (1969) 16993230
8 LK23,0 Reinhard Süßmuth (1962) 16250391
9 LK23,0 Andrew Leal (1966) 16653542 GBR A/D
10 LK23,0 Peter Weishar (1964) 16453784
11 LK23,0 Alexander Grupp (1963) 16350920
12 LK23,0 Gerhard Unseld (1964) 16454848
13 MF LK23,0 Gunter Estelmann (1969) 16993231
14 LK23,0 Hans Dieter Gloeckler (1954) 15450504
15 LK23,0 Jürgen Auer (1963) 16350919
16 LK23,0 Thomas Linder (1966) 16650910
17 LK23,0 Jürgen Przybilla (1963) 16354971
18 LK23,0 Harald Ostermeir (1968) 16851346
19 LK23,0 Peter Sokolowski (1961) 16162731
20 LK23,0 Michael Elze (1958) 15852809
21 LK23,0 Wolfgang Vosseler (1959) 15952786
22 LK23,0 Karsten Wipp (1957) 15752717
23 LK23,0 Udo Schenk (1968) 16855148

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Josef Aubele (1960) 16001496
E2 LK8,0 Hans Späth (1954) 15450498
E3 LK8,0 Richard Salzmann (1942) 14201877 AUT A/D
E4 LK11,0 Richard Schmid (1954) 15450537
E5 LK12,0 Heiner Menger (1949) 14950921
E6 LK13,0 Günter Storz (1955) 15550411
E7 LK14,0 Dieter Derer (1958) 15850909
E8 LK15,0 Thomas Huschka (1963) 16350649
E9 LK22,0 Ulrich Klein (1959) 15950361
E10 LK22,0 Charles Trivisonno (1962) 16250858
E11 LK23,0 Rainer Unseld (1970) 17054514
E12 LK23,0 Joachim Lutteri (1970) 17054518
E13 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Kruse (1948) 14850941
E14 LK23,0 Joachim Hartwig (1959) 15952249
E15 LK23,0 Thomas Schechinger (1958) 15850358
E16 LK23,0 Frank Schlagenhauf (1962) 16250473
E17 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Bobsin (1951) 15152283
E18 LK23,0 Bernhard Hanf (1963) 16354768
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Elke Faul (1966) 26650223
2 LK16,0 Hilde Unseld (1947) 24750401
3 LK16,0 Irmgard Hoffmann (1950) 25050455
4 LK17,0 Elfriede Storz (1956) 25650485
5 LK19,0 Petra Gängler (1961) 26150518
6 LK21,0 Lucia Derer (1964) 26452638
7 MF LK23,0 Sabine Schlagenhauf (1965) 26550445
8 LK23,0 Rosemarie Glöckler (1954) 25450290
9 LK23,0 Elisabeth Bader (1945) 24550258
10 LK23,0 Barbara Schilling-Toelg (1949) 24950189

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18,0 Barbara Schechinger (1967) 26750441
E2 LK21,0 Sabine Musati (1966) 26650551
E3 LK22,0 Sonja Wunden (1971) 27191987
E4 LK23,0 Maria Höhne (1964) 26451813
E5 LK23,0 Ellen Trivisono (1953) 25302596
E6 LK23,0 Sabine Ulrich (1969) 26953067
E7 LK23,0 Renate Bobsin (1964) 26452208
E8 LK23,0 Sonja Lebus-Henn (1966) 26653672
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Thomas Huschka (1963) 16350649
2 LK22,0 Charles Trivisonno (1962) 16250858
3 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Kruse (1948) 14850941
4 LK23,0 Joachim Hartwig (1959) 15952249
5 MF LK23,0 Thomas Schechinger (1958) 15850358
6 LK23,0 Frank Schlagenhauf (1962) 16250473
7 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Bobsin (1951) 15152283
8 LK23,0 Bernhard Hanf (1963) 16354768

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Richard Salzmann (1942) 14201877 AUT A/D
E2 LK11,0 Richard Schmid (1954) 15450537
E3 LK12,0 Heiner Menger (1949) 14950921
E4 LK13,0 Günter Storz (1955) 15550411
E5 LK14,0 Helmut Frankenhauser (1962) 16250874
E6 LK14,0 Dieter Derer (1958) 15850909
E7 LK17,0 Klaus Henle (1962) 16251006
E8 LK22,0 Ulrich Klein (1959) 15950361
E9 LK23,0 Reinhard Süßmuth (1962) 16250391
E10 LK23,0 Andrew Leal (1966) 16653542 GBR A/D
E11 LK23,0 Peter Weishar (1964) 16453784
E12 LK23,0 Alexander Grupp (1963) 16350920
E13 LK23,0 Gerhard Unseld (1964) 16454848
E14 LK23,0 Hans Dieter Gloeckler (1954) 15450504
E15 LK23,0 Jürgen Auer (1963) 16350919
E16 LK23,0 Thomas Linder (1966) 16650910
E17 LK23,0 Jürgen Przybilla (1963) 16354971
E18 LK23,0 Michael Elze (1958) 15852809
E19 LK23,0 Wolfgang Vosseler (1959) 15952786
E20 LK23,0 Karsten Wipp (1957) 15752717
E21 LK23,0 Peter Sokolowski (1961) 16162731
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Josef Aubele (1960) 16001496
2 LK8,0 Richard Salzmann (1942) 14201877 AUT A/D
3 MF LK8,0 Hans Späth (1954) 15450498
4 LK11,0 Richard Schmid (1954) 15450537
5 LK12,0 Heiner Menger (1949) 14950921
6 LK13,0 Günter Storz (1955) 15550411
7 LK14,0 Dieter Derer (1958) 15850909
8 LK22,0 Ulrich Klein (1959) 15950361

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Gerhard Gängler (1960) 16050903
E2 LK22,0 Klaus Lindorfer (1961) 16110737
E3 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Kruse (1948) 14850941
E4 LK23,0 Joachim Hartwig (1959) 15952249
E5 LK23,0 Thomas Schechinger (1958) 15850358
E6 LK23,0 Hans Dieter Gloeckler (1954) 15450504
E7 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Bobsin (1951) 15152283
E8 LK23,0 Michael Elze (1958) 15852809
E9 LK23,0 Wolfgang Vosseler (1959) 15952786
E10 LK23,0 Karsten Wipp (1957) 15752717