Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20282
TA TSV Rudersberg WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Daniel Blessing (1974) gesperrt17455530
2 Marc Egger (1991) 19152004
3 Rainer Fink (1955) 15550444
4 David Günther (1980)
5 Fritz Hollmeier (1972)
6 Benjamin Holp (1981)
7 MF Dieter Kamp (1964) 16455058
8 Falke Menikheim (1945) 14551449
9 Gerald Münz (1976) 17656070
10 Herbert Nuding (1945) 14550350
11 Peter Rother (1952) 15251639
12 Frank Scherer (1977)
13 Manfred Schwaderer (1956) gesperrt15650438
14 Jan Strotbek (1986) 18650503
15 Steffen Warth (1968)
16 Walter Wohlfahrt (1959) 15951577
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Yvonne Berger (1983)
2 MF Daniel Blessing (1974) gesperrt17455530
3 Bettina Bührer (1960) 26050904
4 Marc Egger (1991) 19152004
5 Rainer Fink (1955) 15550444
6 David Günther (1980)
7 Fritz Hollmeier (1972)
8 Katharina Hollmeier (1973)
9 Benjamin Holp (1981)
10 Dieter Kamp (1964) 16455058
11 Marion Kübler (1967) 26754031
12 Leah Mandl (2000)
13 Laura Max (1997)
14 Falke Menikheim (1945) 14551449
15 Gerald Münz (1976) 17656070
16 Diana Mürdter (1983) 28352171
17 Herbert Nuding (1945) 14550350
18 Alexandra Petermann (1980)
19 Carolin Reuschel (1985)
20 Peter Rother (1952) 15251639
21 Frank Scherer (1977)
22 Daniel Schwaderer (1988) gesperrt18850756
23 Annika Stawski (2002)
24 Tatjana Stegmaier (1998)
25 Jan Strotbek (1986) 18650503
26 Steffen Warth (1968)
27 Stefanie Weber (1999) 29953165
28 Walter Wohlfahrt (1959) 15951577
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Yvonne Berger (1983)
2 Bettina Bührer (1960) 26050904
3 Katharina Hollmeier (1973)
4 Marion Kübler (1967) 26754031
5 Leah Mandl (2000)
6 Laura Max (1997)
7 MF Diana Mürdter (1983) 28352171
8 Alexandra Petermann (1980)
9 Carolin Reuschel (1985)
10 Annika Stawski (2002)
11 Tatjana Stegmaier (1998)
12 Stefanie Weber (1999) 29953165

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Marc Blessing (2014) 11405140
2 Fabian Elsner (2017) 11702627
3 Ben Erlenbusch (2015) 11503010
4 Paul Fritz (2014) 11405155
5 Paul-Manne Fritz (2016) 11601232
6 Ben Gropper (2017) 11702630
7 Emma Gropper (2014) 21403518
8 Marlon Berger (2014) 11405139
9 Oskar Heitz (2013) 11307923
10 Noah Wasserfall (2014) 11405292
11 Leo Hänßler-Rott (2015) 11502935
12 Jakob Jordan (2014) 11405316
13 Emilian Köngeter (2014) 11405188
14 Timon Köngeter (2017) 11702623
15 Emma Mürdter (2013) 21305181
16 MF Lotte Mürdter (2015) 21501608
17 Paul Schock (2014) 11405380
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Marc Blessing (2014) 11405140
2 Amelia Elsner (2012) 21207068
3 Fabian Elsner (2017) 11702627
4 Ben Erlenbusch (2015) 11503010
5 Lia Erlenbusch (2012) 21207007
6 Lennart Flügel (2012) 11211208
7 Paul Fritz (2014) 11405155
8 Paul-Manne Fritz (2016) 11601232
9 Ben Gropper (2017) 11702630
10 Emma Gropper (2014) 21403518
11 Marlon Berger (2014) 11405139
12 Oskar Heitz (2013) 11307923
13 Noah Wasserfall (2014) 11405292
14 Clara Hänßler-Rott (2012) 21206982
15 Leo Hänßler-Rott (2015) 11502935
16 Jakob Jordan (2014) 11405316
17 Romina Kolditz (2012) 21206983
18 Emilian Köngeter (2014) 11405188
19 Timon Köngeter (2017) 11702623
20 Emma Mürdter (2013) 21305181
21 Lotte Mürdter (2015) 21501608
22 MF Jeremy Petermann (2012) 11211180
23 Paul Schock (2014) 11405380
24 Marian Wasserfall (2012) 11211095

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,4 Timo Bührer (1988) 18850606
2 LK18,0 Daniel Schwaderer (1988) 18850756
3 LK20,3 Matthias Mürdter (1978) 17851055
4 LK20,5 Niklas Hornung (1999) 19952425
5 LK20,8 Maximilian Juraschek (2003) 10368987
6 MF LK21,3 Sinan Seitz (1988) 18889445
7 LK23,8 Marc Egger (1991) 19152004
8 LK23,8 Kiran Krötz (1978) 17855152
9 LK25,0 Daniel Blessing (1974) 17455530

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Schönleber (1963) 16350570
E2 Karl-Ludwig Weißkopf (1955) 15550558
E3 Jochen Paul (1963) 16350472
E4 Dieter Köngeter (1954) 15450560
E5 Harald Bührer (1958) 15850364
E6 Günther Schmidt (1959) 15950425
E7 Wolfgang Schönleber (1964) 16450852
E8 Achim Seibold (1961) 16150420
E9 Klaus Dieter Kamp (1960) 16050684
E10 Manfred Schwaderer (1956) 15650438
E11 Jürgen Stirm (1957) 15750644
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,5 Anja Bossert (1970) 27050516
2 LK14,6 Anette Schönleber (1967) 26750255
3 LK15,7 Beate Brandl (1965) 26550315
4 MF LK18,6 Beate Flemming-Nikoloff (1967) 26750723
5 LK20,9 Karin Bauer (1963) 26350265
6 LK21,7 Sybille Mürdter (1951) 25150386
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,4 Martin Schönleber (1963) 16350570
2 LK15,6 Karl-Ludwig Weißkopf (1955) 15550558
3 LK15,9 Jochen Paul (1963) 16350472
4 LK19,2 Dieter Köngeter (1954) 15450560
5 LK19,6 Harald Bührer (1958) 15850364
6 LK20,8 Franz Eidher (1940) 14050405
7 LK21,9 Horst Hauser (1957) 15750548
8 LK22,2 Wolfgang Schönleber (1964) 16450852
9 LK22,3 Achim Seibold (1961) 16150420
10 LK23,2 Klaus Dieter Kamp (1960) 16050684
11 LK23,4 Rainer Fink (1955) 15550444
12 LK23,8 Manfred Schwaderer (1956) 15650438
13 LK23,8 Walter Wohlfahrt (1959) 15951577
14 LK23,9 Jürgen Stirm (1957) 15750644
15 LK25,0 Dieter Kamp (1964) 16455058