Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20282
TA TSV Rudersberg WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Bettina Bührer (1960) 26050904
2 MF LK23 Dieter Kamp (1964)
3 LK23 Marion Kübler (1967)
4 LK23 Falke Menikheim (1945) 14551449
5 LK23 Diana Mürdter (1983)
6 LK23 Alexander Nikoloff (1958) 15851534
7 LK23 Sonja Pena (1965) 26550343
8 LK23 Peter Rother (1952) 15251639
9 LK23 Walter Wohlfahrt (1959) 15951577

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Timo Bührer (1988) 18850606
2 LK17 Seyedmehran Shahidipour (1986) 18653256 IRI
3 LK19 Daniel Schwaderer (1988) 18850756
4 LK21 Matthias Mürdter (1978) 17851055
5 LK22 Maximilian Juraschek (2003) 10368987
6 LK23 Marc Egger (1991) 19152004
7 MF LK23 Sinan Seitz (1988) 18889445
8 LK23 Armin Traub (1970) 17003093
9 LK23 Niklas Hornung (1999) 19952425

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Martin Schönleber (1963) 16350570
E2 LK15 Jochen Paul (1963) 16350472
E3 LK15 Karl-Ludwig Weißkopf (1955) 15550558
E4 LK19 Dieter Köngeter (1954) 15450560
E5 LK19 Harald Bührer (1958) 15850364
E6 LK20 Günther Schmidt (1959) 15950425
E7 LK22 Achim Seibold (1961) 16150420
E8 LK23 Jürgen Stirm (1957) 15750644
E9 LK23 Manfred Schwaderer (1956) 15650438
E10 LK23 Klaus Dieter Kamp (1960) 16050684
E11 LK23 Wolfgang Schönleber (1964) 16450852
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Anja Bossert (1970) 27050516
2 LK15 Anette Schönleber (1967) 26750255
3 LK15 Beate Brandl (1965) 26550315
4 MF LK19 Beate Flemming-Nikoloff (1967) 26750723
5 LK20 Brigitta Schmidt (1962) 26250498 SUI
6 LK20 Karin Bauer (1963) 26350265
7 LK22 Marliese Meyer (1959) 25950283
8 LK22 Sybille Mürdter (1951) 25150386
9 LK23 Bettina Bührer (1960) 26050904
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Martin Schönleber (1963) 16350570
2 LK15 Jochen Paul (1963) 16350472
3 LK15 Karl-Ludwig Weißkopf (1955) 15550558
4 LK19 Harald Bührer (1958) 15850364
5 LK19 Dieter Köngeter (1954) 15450560
6 LK20 Günther Schmidt (1959) 15950425
7 LK22 Achim Seibold (1961) 16150420
8 LK23 Jürgen Stirm (1957) 15750644
9 LK23 Manfred Schwaderer (1956) 15650438
10 LK23 Klaus Dieter Kamp (1960) 16050684
11 LK23 Walter Wohlfahrt (1959) 15951577
12 LK23 Wolfgang Schönleber (1964) 16450852

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Franz Eidher (1940) 14050405
E2 LK21 Karl-Heinz Philippi (1943) 14300574
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Siegfried Orgeldinger (1944) 14450516
2 LK19 Peter Rathausky (1944) 14450663
3 LK20 Franz Eidher (1940) 14050405
4 LK21 Karl-Heinz Philippi (1943) 14300574
5 LK21 Rolf Lachenmaier (1939) 13950393
6 LK23 Herbert Nuding (1945) 14550350
7 LK23 Falke Menikheim (1945) 14551449
8 LK23 Martin Döz (1939) 13950563
9 MF LK23 Johannes Sievers (1943) 14350384