Verein 20283
Salacher TC WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Jana Zeller (2010) | 21055337 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Liam Gregori (2010) | 11084218 | |
3 MF | LK23,0 | Leon Weber (2009) | 10904160 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Joshua Licht (2009) | 10904169 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Janne Niklas Vollmer (2010) | 11092707 | |
6 MF | LK24,0 | Manuel Anderle (2011) | 11157408 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Ahl (2011) | 11157300 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Nico Zeller (2012) | 11202299 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Luis Neher (2011) | 11157325 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Mika Riedel (2010) | 11000386 | |
11 | Vincent Allmendinger (2014) | 11410811 | ||
12 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Färber (2009) | 10913769 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lukas Krzikalla (2009) | 10915828 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Corvin Marquardt (2009) | 10904158 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Emilia Schnell (2013) | 21302610 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Ben Nieswandt (2011) | 11157346 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Johannes Pelletier (2010) | 11094602 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Pelletier (2012) | 11208872 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Juno Schuhmeier (2010) | 11000385 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Marlene Hofele (2011) | 21106444 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Julian Seifert (2012) | 11208770 | |
22 | Liv Weber (2014) | 21401960 | ||
23 | Matteo Scaglione (2015) | 11501638 | ||
24 | Elisa Marie Ahl (2014) | 21401988 | ||
25 | Mathilda Sophie Ahl (2014) | 21401984 | ||
26 | LK24,0 | Emily Basler (2012) | 21205437 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Nele Dobrick (2011) | 21104552 | |
28 | Milan Petrovic (2016) | 11603010 | ||
29 | LK24,0 | Sesilia D Alessandro (2010) | 21060298 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Betty Kurz (2010) | 21061242 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Lavinia Senekovic (2009) | 20962715 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Maja Smit (2010) | 21056864 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Pia Stani (2009) | 20961792 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Gina Tramacere (2009) | 20961829 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Johannes Wimmer (2010) | 11097122 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Magnus Staffa (2012) | 11208789 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Bela Kurz (2012) | 11208932 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Devin Tenlik (2012) | 11211088 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Amelie Zimmermann (2009) | 20959679 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK20,0 | Louis Weber (2007) | 10752897 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Ole Hochgreve (2007) | 10764600 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Marijan Kriz (2007) | 10764384 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Collin Basler (2007) | 10752898 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Liam Gregori (2010) | 11084218 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Leon Weber (2009) | 10904160 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Joshua Licht (2009) | 10904169 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Rafail Raftelis (2008) | 10839983 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Janne Niklas Vollmer (2010) | 11092707 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Bent Hofele (2006) | 10655633 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Manuel Anderle (2011) | 11157408 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Ahl (2011) | 11157300 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Nico Zeller (2012) | 11202299 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Luis Neher (2011) | 11157325 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Mika Riedel (2010) | 11000386 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Max Stübler (2007) | 10771793 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Max Lüdtke (2006) | 10668121 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Vincent Allmendinger (2007) | 10772205 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Nico Braun (2006) | 10670790 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Marvin Hummel (2006) | 10660199 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Connor Kofler (2008) | 10841932 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Färber (2009) | 10913769 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Lukas Krzikalla (2009) | 10915828 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Cillian Marquardt (2007) | 10760539 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Corvin Marquardt (2009) | 10904158 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Ben Nieswandt (2011) | 11157346 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Johannes Pelletier (2010) | 11094602 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Pelletier (2012) | 11208872 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Juno Schuhmeier (2010) | 11000385 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Mika Schuhmeier (2007) | 10771791 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Fabian Schöllhammer (2006) | 10670771 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Julian Seifert (2012) | 11208770 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Alessandro Riolo (2006) | 10660152 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Johannes Wimmer (2010) | 11097122 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Magnus Staffa (2012) | 11208789 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Alexander Stani (2006) | 10666449 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Devin Tenlik (2012) | 11211088 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Emma Fijala (2007) | 20759216 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Jana Bayer (2006) | 20661465 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Laura Färber (2007) | 20756609 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Sarah Wendeler (2007) | 20756622 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Jana Zeller (2010) | 21055337 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Elisa Barthelmäs (2007) | 20759143 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Anni Lüdtke (2008) | 20804662 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Melissa Lara Tenlik (2006) | 20659190 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Emilia Schnell (2013) | 21302610 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Marlene Hofele (2011) | 21106444 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Lene Kellermann (2006) | 20665769 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Paula Stäbler (2006) | 20665767 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Tami Mändle (2008) | 20805382 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Emily Basler (2012) | 21205437 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Nele Dobrick (2011) | 21104552 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Sesilia D Alessandro (2010) | 21060298 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sophie-Marie Färber (2006) | 20659260 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Betty Kurz (2010) | 21061242 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Alix Schuhmeier (2006) | 20665768 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Lavinia Senekovic (2009) | 20962715 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Maja Smit (2010) | 21056864 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Pia Stani (2009) | 20961792 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Gina Tramacere (2009) | 20961829 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Juliane Zblewski (2006) | 20662629 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Amelie Zimmermann (2009) | 20959679 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Maximilian Angele (1990) | 19051125 | |
2 MF | LK10,0 | Benedikt Domay (1996) | 19653772 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Felix Bühler (1998) | 19850085 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Dominik Grupp (1997) | 19752797 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) | 16250790 | |
6 | LK12,0 | Christian Kübler (1997) | 19752798 | |
7 MF | LK13,0 | Philipp Rittmann (1992) | 19253320 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Stefan Pfletschinger (1993) | 19353073 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Matthias Fink (1993) | 19353044 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Simon Schweizer (1996) | 19657033 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Simon Knudsen (1986) | 18652225 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Pascal Maichl (1995) | 19553388 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Louis Weber (2007) | 10752897 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Ole Hochgreve (2007) | 10764600 | |
15 | LK20,0 | Marijan Kriz (2007) | 10764384 | |
16 | LK20,0 | Maximilian Mürder (2004) | 10458826 | |
17 | LK21,0 | Paul Bauer (2003) | 10360250 | |
18 | LK21,0 | Collin Basler (2007) | 10752898 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Liam Gregori (2010) | 11084218 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Leon Weber (2009) | 10904160 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Joshua Licht (2009) | 10904169 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Rafail Raftelis (2008) | 10839983 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Marcel Fink (1995) | 19553087 | |
24 | LK23,0 | Tristan Schmid (2004) | 10458938 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Julius Licht (2005) | 10558581 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Lukas Kirner (2003) | 10360406 | |
27 | LK24,0 | David Hartmann (2003) | 10367148 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Johannes Sihler (1993) | 19356802 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Jonas Hansl (1991) | 19155417 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Bent Hofele (2006) | 10655633 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Matthias Zeller (1981) | 18150048 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Martin Böhringer (1974) | 17450414 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Marc Anderle (1976) | 17650478 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Christian Ahl (1979) | 17901940 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Thomas Utz (1989) | 18950991 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Joerg Schaudig (1981) | 18111020 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Kai Burk (1993) | 19300536 | |
E8 | LK17,0 | Dieter Schnell (1986) | 18652224 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) | 17550465 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Ralf Starke (1978) | 17851647 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Johannes Ludmann (1991) | 19156883 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Christian Gall (1990) | 19051909 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Haab (1993) | 19353176 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Emma Fijala (2007) | 20759216 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Carolin Stransky (1964) | 26450877 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Aurelia Schmid (2004) | 20456987 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Jana Bayer (2006) | 20661465 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Laura Färber (2007) | 20756609 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Alexandra Schnell (1982) | 28250367 | |
7 MF | LK21,0 | Mona Weber (1997) | 29751840 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Sarah Wendeler (2007) | 20756622 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Jana Zeller (2010) | 21055337 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Nicole Luzia Gall (1993) | 29355461 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Julia Haas (1995) | 29551950 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Caroline Hamann (1988) | 28850888 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Maria Häderle (1991) | 29151786 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Tiffany Mürder (2001) | 20162156 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Anja Hansl (1994) | 29452070 | |
16 MF | LK24,0 | Stephanie Lange (1990) | 29050277 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sophia Köstler (1995) | 29551952 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Corina Clejanu (1993) | 29355984 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Jennifer Anders (1993) | 29355985 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Julia Barbinger (1997) | 29759481 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Kröner (1970) | 27082795 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Larissa Gazvoda (2004) | 20464339 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Sophie Hofelich (2005) | 20564455 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Sophie-Marie Färber (2006) | 20659260 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Janine Knudsen (1989) | 28953361 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Erika Ludmann (1990) | 29054242 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Christel Zeller (1979) | 27950159 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Mara Linde (1995) | 29556717 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Matthias Zeller (1981) | 18150048 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Thomas Utz (1989) | 18950991 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Kai Burk (1993) | 19300536 | |
4 MF | LK17,0 | Dieter Schnell (1986) | 18652224 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Johannes Ludmann (1991) | 19156883 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Christian Gall (1990) | 19051909 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Haab (1993) | 19353176 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jonas Vilforth (1991) | 19157759 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Maximilian Angele (1990) | 19051125 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Günter Sassmann (1963) | 16350742 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Martin Böhringer (1974) | 17450414 | |
E4 | LK12,0 | Marc Anderle (1976) | 17650478 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Philipp Rittmann (1992) | 19253320 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Christian Ahl (1979) | 17901940 | |
E7 | LK14,0 | Stefan Pfletschinger (1993) | 19353073 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Joerg Schaudig (1981) | 18111020 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | Thomas Weyrich (1974) | 17450431 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Jürgen Hamann (1974) | 17450178 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Matthias Fink (1993) | 19353044 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Simon Knudsen (1986) | 18652225 | |
E13 | LK18,0 | Miroslav Fijala (1969) | 16994033 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) | 17550465 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Jochen Hammes (1970) | 17053187 | |
E16 | LK20,0 | Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) | 17050415 | ITA A/D |
E17 | LK22,0 | Ralf Starke (1978) | 17851647 | |
E18 | LK22,0 | Andreas Höfer (1969) | 16991400 | |
E19 | LK22,0 | Jens Lüdtke (1973) | 17355394 | |
E20 | LK23,0 | Stefan Rausch (1967) | 16750923 | |
E21 | LK23,0 | Ralf-Erich Kuck (1967) | 16753704 | |
E22 | LK23,0 | Holger Weber (1970) | 17052686 | |
E23 | LK23,0 | Christian Raitzsch (1966) | 16655250 | |
E24 | LK23,0 | Milosch Trivuncevic (1970) | 17050968 | |
E25 | LK23,0 | Daniel Licht (1973) | 17353101 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Damiano Riolo (1966) | 16653705 | ITA A/D |
E27 | LK24,0 | Ludger Wendeler (1967) | 16756137 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Steffen Straub (1969) | 16991495 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Harro Sihler (1969) | 16991403 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Thomas Prinzing (1958) | 15850799 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Leutz (1966) | 16650779 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Martin Schmeink (1968) | 16856951 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Martin Böhringer (1974) | 17450414 | |
2 MF | LK12,0 | Marc Anderle (1976) | 17650478 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Christian Ahl (1979) | 17901940 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Joerg Schaudig (1981) | 18111020 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Thomas Weyrich (1974) | 17450431 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Jürgen Hamann (1974) | 17450178 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) | 17550465 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Ralf Starke (1978) | 17851647 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Günter Sassmann (1963) | 16350742 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Matthias Zeller (1981) | 18150048 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Achim Kübler (1957) | 15750017 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) | 16250765 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Helmut Haab (1960) | 16050696 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Miroslav Fijala (1969) | 16994033 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Jochen Hammes (1970) | 17053187 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) | 17050415 | ITA A/D |
E9 | LK20,0 | Udo Niedermayer (1963) | 16353843 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Jan Fink (1964) | 16450718 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Harry Lange (1963) | 16350794 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Rolf Hofele (1960) | 16050769 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Rainer Stransky (1963) | 16350953 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Andreas Höfer (1969) | 16991400 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Jens Lüdtke (1973) | 17355394 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Stefan Rausch (1967) | 16750923 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Ralf-Erich Kuck (1967) | 16753704 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Roland Maroso (1948) | 14850856 | SUI |
E19 | LK23,0 | Holger Weber (1970) | 17052686 | |
E20 | LK23,0 | Christian Raitzsch (1966) | 16655250 | |
E21 | LK23,0 | Milosch Trivuncevic (1970) | 17050968 | |
E22 | LK23,0 | Udo Wilhelm (1955) | 15550752 | |
E23 | LK23,0 | Daniel Licht (1973) | 17353101 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Damiano Riolo (1966) | 16653705 | ITA A/D |
E25 | LK24,0 | Norbert Gschweng (1958) | 15853116 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Ludger Wendeler (1967) | 16756137 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Steffen Straub (1969) | 16991495 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Harro Sihler (1969) | 16991403 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Thomas Prinzing (1958) | 15850799 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Michael Mürder (1960) | 16052986 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Martin Maichl (1963) | 16350795 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Walter Stani (1969) | 16994338 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Leutz (1966) | 16650779 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Joachim Färber (1971) | 17163323 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Thomas Schubert (1961) | 16163770 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Günter Sassmann (1963) | 16350742 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Miroslav Fijala (1969) | 16994033 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Jochen Hammes (1970) | 17053187 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) | 17050415 | ITA A/D |
5 | LK22,0 | Jens Lüdtke (1973) | 17355394 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Andreas Höfer (1969) | 16991400 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Stefan Rausch (1967) | 16750923 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Christian Raitzsch (1966) | 16655250 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Holger Weber (1970) | 17052686 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Daniel Licht (1973) | 17353101 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Ralf-Erich Kuck (1967) | 16753704 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Milosch Trivuncevic (1970) | 17050968 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Steffen Straub (1969) | 16991495 | |
14 MF | LK24,0 | Harro Sihler (1969) | 16991403 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Leutz (1966) | 16650779 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Damiano Riolo (1966) | 16653705 | ITA A/D |
17 | LK24,0 | Thomas Prinzing (1958) | 15850799 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Martin Schmeink (1968) | 16856951 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ludger Wendeler (1967) | 16756137 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) | 16250790 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Achim Kübler (1957) | 15750017 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) | 16250765 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Thomas Weyrich (1974) | 17450431 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Jürgen Hamann (1974) | 17450178 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Helmut Haab (1960) | 16050696 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Udo Niedermayer (1963) | 16353843 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Jan Fink (1964) | 16450718 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Rolf Hofele (1960) | 16050769 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Rainer Stransky (1963) | 16350953 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Roland Maroso (1948) | 14850856 | SUI |
E12 | LK23,0 | Udo Wilhelm (1955) | 15550752 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Norbert Gschweng (1958) | 15853116 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Thomas Schubert (1961) | 16163770 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Horst Zenger (1959) | 15950635 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Achim Kübler (1957) | 15750017 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) | 16250765 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Helmut Haab (1960) | 16050696 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Udo Niedermayer (1963) | 16353843 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Jan Fink (1964) | 16450718 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Harry Lange (1963) | 16350794 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Rolf Hofele (1960) | 16050769 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Rainer Stransky (1963) | 16350953 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Roland Maroso (1948) | 14850856 | SUI |
10 | LK23,0 | Udo Wilhelm (1955) | 15550752 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Norbert Gschweng (1958) | 15853116 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Martin Maichl (1963) | 16350795 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Thomas Schubert (1961) | 16163770 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Horst Zenger (1959) | 15950635 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 MF | LK11,0 | Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) | 16250790 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Emma Fijala (2007) | 20759216 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Jana Bayer (2006) | 20661465 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Laura Färber (2007) | 20756609 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Elisa Barthelmäs (2007) | 20759143 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Sarah Wendeler (2007) | 20756622 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Jana Zeller (2010) | 21055337 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Anni Lüdtke (2008) | 20804662 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Melissa Lara Tenlik (2006) | 20659190 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Miriam Anderle (2009) | 20953091 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Emilia Schnell (2013) | 21302610 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Daria Behnke (2008) | 20809270 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Tami Mändle (2008) | 20805382 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Maja Smit (2010) | 21056864 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Juliane Zblewski (2006) | 20662629 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Amelie Zimmermann (2009) | 20959679 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Sesilia D Alessandro (2010) | 21060298 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sophie-Marie Färber (2006) | 20659260 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Pia Stani (2009) | 20961792 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Gina Tramacere (2009) | 20961829 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Nele Dobrick (2011) | 21104552 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Marlene Hofele (2011) | 21106444 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Emily Basler (2012) | 21205437 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Emma Fijala (2007) | 20759216 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Carolin Stransky (1964) | 26450877 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Aurelia Schmid (2004) | 20456987 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Jana Bayer (2006) | 20661465 | |
5 MF | LK20,0 | Mona Weber (1997) | 29751840 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Laura Färber (2007) | 20756609 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Elisa Barthelmäs (2007) | 20759143 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Sarah Wendeler (2007) | 20756622 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Jana Zeller (2010) | 21055337 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Alexandra Schnell (1982) | 28250367 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Caroline Hamann (1988) | 28850888 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Nicole Luzia Gall (1993) | 29355461 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Julia Haas (1995) | 29551950 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Anni Lüdtke (2008) | 20804662 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Maria Häderle (1991) | 29151786 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Tiffany Mürder (2001) | 20162156 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Stephanie Lange (1990) | 29050277 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Sophia Köstler (1995) | 29551952 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Anja Hansl (1994) | 29452070 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jennifer Anders (1993) | 29355985 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Corina Clejanu (1993) | 29355984 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Melissa Lara Tenlik (2006) | 20659190 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Julia Barbinger (1997) | 29759481 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Miriam Anderle (2009) | 20953091 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Daria Behnke (2008) | 20809270 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Sophie-Marie Färber (2006) | 20659260 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Larissa Gazvoda (2004) | 20464339 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Sophie Hofelich (2005) | 20564455 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Janine Knudsen (1989) | 28953361 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Kröner (1970) | 27082795 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Mara Linde (1995) | 29556717 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Erika Ludmann (1990) | 29054242 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Christel Zeller (1979) | 27950159 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Maximilian Angele (1990) | 19051125 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Matthias Zeller (1981) | 18150048 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Philipp Rittmann (1992) | 19253320 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Stefan Pfletschinger (1993) | 19353073 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Thomas Utz (1989) | 18950991 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Kai Burk (1993) | 19300536 | |
7 MF | LK17,0 | Dieter Schnell (1986) | 18652224 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Matthias Fink (1993) | 19353044 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Simon Knudsen (1986) | 18652225 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Johannes Ludmann (1991) | 19156883 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Christian Gall (1990) | 19051909 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Haab (1993) | 19353176 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Martin Böhringer (1974) | 17450414 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Marc Anderle (1976) | 17650478 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Christian Ahl (1979) | 17901940 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Joerg Schaudig (1981) | 18111020 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Jürgen Hamann (1974) | 17450178 | |
E6 | LK18,0 | Jochen Hammes (1970) | 17053187 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Miroslav Fijala (1969) | 16994033 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) | 17550465 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Ralf Starke (1978) | 17851647 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Jens Lüdtke (1973) | 17355394 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK11,0 | Martin Böhringer (1974) | 17450414 | |
2 MF | LK11,0 | Marc Anderle (1976) | 17650478 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Christian Ahl (1979) | 17901940 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Joerg Schaudig (1981) | 18111020 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Thomas Weyrich (1974) | 17450431 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Jürgen Hamann (1974) | 17450178 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) | 17550465 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Ralf Starke (1978) | 17851647 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Günter Sassmann (1963) | 16350742 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Matthias Zeller (1981) | 18150048 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) | 16250790 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Achim Kübler (1957) | 15750017 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) | 16250765 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Helmut Haab (1960) | 16050696 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Jochen Hammes (1970) | 17053187 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Miroslav Fijala (1969) | 16994033 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) | 17050415 | ITA A/D |
E10 | LK19,0 | Udo Niedermayer (1963) | 16353843 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Jan Fink (1964) | 16450718 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Stefan Rausch (1967) | 16750923 | |
E13 | LK22,0 | Rainer Stransky (1963) | 16350953 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Andreas Höfer (1969) | 16991400 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Christian Raitzsch (1966) | 16655250 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Udo Wilhelm (1955) | 15550752 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Holger Weber (1970) | 17052686 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Steffen Straub (1969) | 16991495 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Damiano Riolo (1966) | 16653705 | ITA A/D |
E20 | LK24,0 | Harro Sihler (1969) | 16991403 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Ludger Wendeler (1967) | 16756137 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Leutz (1966) | 16650779 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Günter Sassmann (1963) | 16350742 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Wolfgang Czernei (1947) | 14700135 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Jochen Hammes (1970) | 17053187 | |
4 MF | LK18,0 | Miroslav Fijala (1969) | 16994033 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) | 17050415 | ITA A/D |
6 | LK20,0 | Jan Fink (1964) | 16450718 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Jens Lüdtke (1973) | 17355394 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Stefan Rausch (1967) | 16750923 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Andreas Höfer (1969) | 16991400 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Christian Raitzsch (1966) | 16655250 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Daniel Licht (1973) | 17353101 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Holger Weber (1970) | 17052686 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Milosch Trivuncevic (1970) | 17050968 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Ralf-Erich Kuck (1967) | 16753704 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Steffen Straub (1969) | 16991495 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Martin Schmeink (1968) | 16856951 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Dietmar Gazvoda (1967) | 16756139 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ludger Wendeler (1967) | 16756137 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Damiano Riolo (1966) | 16653705 | ITA A/D |
20 | LK24,0 | Harro Sihler (1969) | 16991403 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Leutz (1966) | 16650779 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Walter Stani (1969) | 16994338 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Thomas Prinzing (1958) | 15850799 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK11,0 | Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) | 16250790 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Achim Kübler (1957) | 15750017 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) | 16250765 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Helmut Haab (1960) | 16050696 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Udo Niedermayer (1963) | 16353843 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Harry Lange (1963) | 16350794 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Rolf Hofele (1960) | 16050769 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Roland Maroso (1948) | 14850856 | SUI |
E9 | LK22,0 | Rainer Stransky (1963) | 16350953 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Udo Wilhelm (1955) | 15550752 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Norbert Gschweng (1958) | 15853116 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Martin Maichl (1963) | 16350795 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Michael Mürder (1960) | 16052986 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Thomas Schubert (1961) | 16163770 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK11,0 | Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) | 16250790 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Achim Kübler (1957) | 15750017 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) | 16250765 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Helmut Haab (1960) | 16050696 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Udo Niedermayer (1963) | 16353843 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Harry Lange (1963) | 16350794 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Rainer Stransky (1963) | 16350953 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Rolf Hofele (1960) | 16050769 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Udo Wilhelm (1955) | 15550752 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Norbert Gschweng (1958) | 15853116 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Schubert (1961) | 16163770 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Martin Maichl (1963) | 16350795 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Michael Mürder (1960) | 16052986 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Joachim Burtscher (1959) | 15950856 |