Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20283
Salacher TC WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Benedikt Domay (1996) 19653772
2 LK11 Maximilian Angele (1990) 19051125
3 LK12 Felix Bühler (1998) 19850085
4 LK13 Dominik Grupp (1997) 19752797
5 LK13 Christian Kübler (1997) 19752798
6 LK13 Matthias Zeller (1981) 18150048
7 LK14 Stefan Pfletschinger (1993) 19353073
8 MF LK15 Philipp Rittmann (1992) 19253320
9 LK18 Christian Ahl (1979) 17901940
10 LK19 Matthias Fink (1993) 19353044
11 LK20 Simon Schweizer (1996) 19657033
12 LK20 Maximilian Mürder (2004) 10458826
13 LK21 Joerg Schaudig (1981) 18111020
14 LK21 Dieter Schnell (1986) 18652224
15 LK21 Paul Bauer (2003) 10360250
16 LK22 Pascal Maichl (1995) 19553388
17 LK23 Marcel Fink (1995) 19553087
18 LK23 Simon Dobeschinsky (1986) 18652225
19 LK23 Jonas Hansl (1991) 19155417
20 LK23 Maximilian Haab (1993) 19353176
21 LK23 Lukas Maichl (1992) 19256113
22 LK23 Johannes Sihler (1993) 19356802
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12 Martin Böhringer (1974) 17450414
2 LK12 Marc Anderle (1976) 17650478
3 LK12 Dieter Mändle (1969) 16991101
4 LK14 Jürgen Hamann (1974) 17450178
5 LK15 Thomas Weyrich (1974) 17450431
6 LK17 Markus Güntner (1979) 17951642
7 LK19 Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) 17550465
8 LK21 Holger Weber (1970) 17052686
9 LK23 Ralf Starke (1978) 17851647

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Leon Weber (2009) 10904160
2 LK23 Joshua Licht (2009) 10904169
3 LK23 Maximilian Färber (2009) 10913769
4 LK23 Miriam Anderle (2009) 20953091
5 LK23 Corvin Marquardt (2009) 10904158
6 Janne Niklas Vollmer (2010) 11092707
7 Liam Gregori (2010) 11084218
8 LK23 Anni Lüdtke (2008) 20804662
9 LK23 Laura Palazzo (2008) 20809313
10 LK23 Daria Behnke (2008) 20809270
11 Manuel Anderle (2011) 11157408
12 Jana Zeller (2010) 21055337
13 Luis Neher (2011) 11157325
14 Nele Dobrick (2011) 21104552
15 Ferdinand Ahl (2011) 11157300
16 Ben Nieswandt (2011) 11157346
17 Maja Smit (2010) 21056864
18 Andreea-Angelina Toia (2010) 21056869
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Julius Licht (2005) 10558581
2 LK23 Louis Weber (2007) 10752897
3 MF LK23 Collin Basler (2007) 10752898
4 LK23 Ole Hochgreve (2007) 10764600
5 LK23 Marijan Kriz (2007) 10764384
6 LK23 Bent Hofele (2006) 10655633
7 LK23 Cillian Marquardt (2007) 10760539
8 LK23 Max Lüdtke (2006) 10668121
9 LK23 Leon Weber (2009) 10904160
10 LK23 Joshua Licht (2009) 10904169
11 LK23 Maximilian Färber (2009) 10913769
12 LK23 Corvin Marquardt (2009) 10904158
13 Janne Niklas Vollmer (2010) 11092707
14 Liam Gregori (2010) 11084218
15 Manuel Anderle (2011) 11157408
16 Luis Neher (2011) 11157325
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Emma Fijala (2007) 20759216
2 LK22 Elisa Barthelmäs (2007) 20759143
3 MF LK23 Laura Färber (2007) 20756609
4 LK23 Sarah Wendeler (2007) 20756622
5 LK23 Jana Bayer (2006) 20661465
6 LK23 Melissa Lara Tenlik (2006) 20659190
7 LK23 Miriam Anderle (2009) 20953091
8 LK23 Anni Lüdtke (2008) 20804662
9 LK23 Laura Palazzo (2008) 20809313
10 LK23 Daria Behnke (2008) 20809270
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Maximilian Mürder (2004) 10458826
2 LK21 Paul Bauer (2003) 10360250
3 LK22 Julius Licht (2005) 10558581
4 LK23 Lukas Kirner (2003) 10360406
5 LK23 Tristan Schmid (2004) 10458938
6 LK23 David Hartmann (2003) 10367148
7 LK23 Louis Weber (2007) 10752897
8 LK23 Collin Basler (2007) 10752898
9 LK23 Ole Hochgreve (2007) 10764600
10 LK23 Marijan Kriz (2007) 10764384
11 LK23 Bent Hofele (2006) 10655633
12 LK23 Cillian Marquardt (2007) 10760539
13 LK23 Max Lüdtke (2006) 10668121
14 LK23 Leon Weber (2009) 10904160
15 LK23 Joshua Licht (2009) 10904169
16 LK23 Maximilian Färber (2009) 10913769
17 LK23 Corvin Marquardt (2009) 10904158
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Emma Fijala (2007) 20759216
2 LK22 Aurelia Schmid (2004) 20456987
3 LK22 Elisa Barthelmäs (2007) 20759143
4 MF LK23 Hannah Hawranek (2002) 20261640
5 LK23 Laura Färber (2007) 20756609
6 LK23 Sarah Wendeler (2007) 20756622
7 LK23 Jana Bayer (2006) 20661465
8 LK23 Melissa Lara Tenlik (2006) 20659190
9 LK23 Larissa Gazvoda (2004) 20464339
10 LK23 Miriam Anderle (2009) 20953091
11 LK23 Anni Lüdtke (2008) 20804662
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Benedikt Domay (1996) 19653772
2 LK11 Maximilian Angele (1990) 19051125
3 LK12 Felix Bühler (1998) 19850085
4 LK13 Dominik Grupp (1997) 19752797
5 LK13 Christian Kübler (1997) 19752798
6 LK13 Matthias Zeller (1981) 18150048
7 LK14 Stefan Pfletschinger (1993) 19353073
8 MF LK15 Philipp Rittmann (1992) 19253320
9 LK15 Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) 16250765
10 LK18 Christian Ahl (1979) 17901940
11 LK19 Matthias Fink (1993) 19353044
12 LK20 Simon Schweizer (1996) 19657033
13 LK20 Maximilian Mürder (2004) 10458826
14 LK21 Joerg Schaudig (1981) 18111020
15 LK21 Dieter Schnell (1986) 18652224
16 LK21 Paul Bauer (2003) 10360250
17 LK21 Philipp Totaro (2001) 10150708
18 MF LK22 Pascal Maichl (1995) 19553388
19 LK22 Julius Licht (2005) 10558581
20 LK23 Marcel Fink (1995) 19553087
21 LK23 Simon Dobeschinsky (1986) 18652225
22 LK23 Lukas Kröner (2000) 10003939
23 LK23 Jonas Hansl (1991) 19155417
24 LK23 Maximilian Haab (1993) 19353176
25 LK23 Lukas Maichl (1992) 19256113
26 LK23 Alexandros Avtzis (1999) 19965049
27 LK23 Johannes Sihler (1993) 19356802
28 LK23 Lukas Kirner (2003) 10360406
29 LK23 Tristan Schmid (2004) 10458938
30 LK23 Gabriel Müller (2001) 10157848

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Günter Sassmann (1963) 16350742
E2 LK10 Norbert Hawranek (1964) 16401707
E3 LK11 Roman Hawranek (1963) 16301536
E4 LK12 Martin Böhringer (1974) 17450414
E5 LK12 Marc Anderle (1976) 17650478
E6 LK12 Dieter Mändle (1969) 16991101
E7 LK14 Jürgen Hamann (1974) 17450178
E8 LK15 Thomas Weyrich (1974) 17450431
E9 LK17 Markus Güntner (1979) 17951642
E10 LK17 Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) 17050415 ITA A/D
E11 LK19 Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) 17550465
E12 LK21 Holger Weber (1970) 17052686
E13 LK21 Jochen Hammes (1970) 17053187
E14 LK22 Milosch Trivuncevic (1970) 17050968
E15 LK23 Ralf Starke (1978) 17851647
E16 LK23 Steffen Straub (1969) 16991495
E17 LK23 Andreas Höfer (1969) 16991400
E18 LK23 Collin Basler (2007) 10752898
E19 LK23 Jakob Blessing (2005) 10562726
E20 LK23 Jan Fijala (2005) 10567940
E21 LK23 Leon Grubina (2004) 10456752
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Martin Böhringer (1974) 17450414
2 LK12 Marc Anderle (1976) 17650478
3 MF LK14 Jürgen Hamann (1974) 17450178
4 LK15 Thomas Weyrich (1974) 17450431
5 LK17 Markus Güntner (1979) 17951642
6 LK19 Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) 17550465
7 LK21 Holger Weber (1970) 17052686
8 LK23 Ralf Starke (1978) 17851647

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Günter Sassmann (1963) 16350742
E2 LK10 Norbert Hawranek (1964) 16401707
E3 LK11 Roman Hawranek (1963) 16301536
E4 LK11 Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) 16250790
E5 LK12 Dieter Mändle (1969) 16991101
E6 LK14 Achim Kübler (1957) 15750017
E7 LK15 Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) 16250765
E8 LK17 Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) 17050415 ITA A/D
E9 LK18 Christian Ahl (1979) 17901940
E10 LK19 Helmut Haab (1960) 16050696
E11 LK19 Jan Fink (1964) 16450718
E12 LK20 Harry Lange (1963) 16350794
E13 LK20 Udo Niedermayer (1963) 16353843
E14 LK21 Jochen Hammes (1970) 17053187
E15 LK21 Rainer Stransky (1963) 16350953
E16 LK22 Rolf Hofele (1960) 16050769
E17 LK22 Milosch Trivuncevic (1970) 17050968
E18 LK23 Steffen Straub (1969) 16991495
E19 LK23 Andreas Höfer (1969) 16991400
E20 LK23 Norbert Gschweng (1958) 15853116
E21 LK23 Thomas Prinzing (1958) 15850799
E22 LK23 Michael Mürder (1960) 16052986
E23 LK23 Martin Maichl (1963) 16350795
E24 LK23 Udo Wilhelm (1955) 15550752
E25 LK23 Harro Sihler (1969) 16991403
E26 LK23 Joachim Burtscher (1959) 15950856
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Günter Sassmann (1963) 16350742
2 LK10 Norbert Hawranek (1964) 16401707
3 LK11 Roman Hawranek (1963) 16301536
4 MF LK12 Dieter Mändle (1969) 16991101
5 LK17 Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) 17050415 ITA A/D
6 LK21 Jochen Hammes (1970) 17053187
7 LK22 Milosch Trivuncevic (1970) 17050968
8 LK23 Steffen Straub (1969) 16991495
9 LK23 Andreas Höfer (1969) 16991400

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) 16250790
E2 LK14 Achim Kübler (1957) 15750017
E3 LK19 Helmut Haab (1960) 16050696
E4 LK19 Jan Fink (1964) 16450718
E5 LK20 Harry Lange (1963) 16350794
E6 LK20 Udo Niedermayer (1963) 16353843
E7 LK21 Holger Weber (1970) 17052686
E8 LK21 Rainer Stransky (1963) 16350953
E9 LK22 Rolf Hofele (1960) 16050769
E10 LK23 Norbert Gschweng (1958) 15853116
E11 LK23 Thomas Prinzing (1958) 15850799
E12 LK23 Michael Mürder (1960) 16052986
E13 LK23 Martin Maichl (1963) 16350795
E14 LK23 Udo Wilhelm (1955) 15550752
E15 LK23 Harro Sihler (1969) 16991403
E16 LK23 Ralf-Erich Kuck (1967) 16753704
E17 LK23 Stefan Rausch (1967) 16750923
E18 LK23 Joachim Burtscher (1959) 15950856
E19 LK23 Gerhard Leutz (1966) 16650779
E20 LK23 Damiano Riolo (1966) 16653705 ITA A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) 16250790
2 LK14 Achim Kübler (1957) 15750017
3 LK19 Helmut Haab (1960) 16050696
4 MF LK19 Jan Fink (1964) 16450718
5 LK20 Harry Lange (1963) 16350794
6 LK20 Udo Niedermayer (1963) 16353843
7 LK21 Rainer Stransky (1963) 16350953
8 LK22 Rolf Hofele (1960) 16050769
9 LK23 Norbert Gschweng (1958) 15853116
10 LK23 Thomas Prinzing (1958) 15850799
11 LK23 Michael Mürder (1960) 16052986
12 LK23 Martin Maichl (1963) 16350795
13 LK23 Udo Wilhelm (1955) 15550752

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) 16250765