Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20283
Salacher TC WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Liam Gregori (2010) 11084218
2 Joshua Licht (2009) 10904169
3 Leon Weber (2009) 10904160
4 Maximilian Färber (2009)
5 Corvin Marquardt (2009) 10904158
6 Miriam Anderle (2009) 20953091
7 Anastasia Goleva (2009) 20957237
8 Fiore De Beneditis (2010)
9 Janne Niklas Vollmer (2010)
10 MF Jana Zeller (2010) 21055337
11 Franziska Zblewski (2009) 20957240
12 Lukas Krzikalla (2009)
13 Maja Smit (2010)
14 Johannes Pelletier (2010)
15 Gina Tramarcere (2009) 20953067
16 Giada Lando (2010) 21051326
17 Leonie Vollmer (2010)
18 Manuel Anderle (2011)
19 Nikita Goleva (2012) 11201936
20 Luis Neher (2011)
21 Nele Dobrick (2011)
22 Ferdinand Ahl (2011)
23 Marlene Hofele (2011)
24 Valentin Mändle (2011)
25 Sude Sahin (2009) 20953181
26 Amelie Zimmermann (2009)
27 Emma Dobrick (2009)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Louis Weber (2007) 10752897
2 MF LK23 Collin Basler (2007) 10752898
3 LK23 Emma Fijala (2007) 20759216
4 LK23 Laura Färber (2007) 20756609
5 LK23 Elisa Barthelmäs (2007) 20759143
6 LK23 Sarah Wendeler (2007) 20756622
7 LK23 Ole Hochgreve (2007) 10764600
8 LK23 Marijan Kriz (2007) 10764384
9 Liam Gregori (2010) 11084218
10 Joshua Licht (2009) 10904169
11 Leon Weber (2009) 10904160
12 LK23 Isabell Autenrieth (2008) 20804627
13 Cosima Calabro (2009) 20957180
14 LK23 Anni Lüdtke (2008) 20804662
15 LK23 Laura Palazzo (2008) 20809313
16 LK23 Daria Behnke (2008) 20809270
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Loris Höfer (2006) 10655678
2 LK23 Julius Licht (2005) 10558581
3 LK23 Louis Weber (2007) 10752897
4 LK23 Collin Basler (2007) 10752898
5 LK23 Alessandro Riolo (2006) 10660152
6 LK23 Ole Hochgreve (2007) 10764600
7 LK23 Marijan Kriz (2007) 10764384
8 LK23 Cillian Marquardt (2007) 10760539
9 LK23 Jan Fijala (2005) 10567940
10 LK23 Bent Hofele (2006) 10655633
11 LK23 Jakob Blessing (2005) 10562726
12 LK23 Max Lüdtke (2006) 10668121
13 Liam Gregori (2010) 11084218
14 Joshua Licht (2009) 10904169
15 Leon Weber (2009) 10904160
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Melissa Lara Tenlik (2006) 20659190
2 LK23 Emma Fijala (2007) 20759216
3 MF LK23 Laura Färber (2007) 20756609
4 LK23 Elisa Barthelmäs (2007) 20759143
5 LK23 Sarah Wendeler (2007) 20756622
6 LK23 Jana Bayer (2006) 20661465
7 LK23 Juliane Zblewski (2006) 20662629
8 Miriam Anderle (2009) 20953091
9 Anastasia Goleva (2009) 20957237
10 Franziska Zblewski (2009) 20957240
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Maximilian Mürder (2004) 10458826
2 LK22 Paul Bauer (2003) 10360250
3 MF LK23 Philipp Totaro (2001) 10150708
4 LK23 Lukas Kirner (2003) 10360406
5 LK23 Tristan Schmid (2004) 10458938
6 LK23 Gabriel Müller (2001) 10157848
7 LK23 Loris Höfer (2006) 10655678
8 LK23 Julius Licht (2005) 10558581
9 LK23 Samuele Lando (2004) 10466954
10 LK23 Louis Weber (2007) 10752897
11 LK23 Collin Basler (2007) 10752898
12 LK23 Alessandro Riolo (2006) 10660152
13 LK23 David Hartmann (2003) 10367148
14 LK23 Leon Grubina (2004) 10456752
15 LK23 Ole Hochgreve (2007) 10764600
16 LK23 Marijan Kriz (2007) 10764384
17 LK23 Cillian Marquardt (2007) 10760539
18 LK23 Jan Fijala (2005) 10567940
19 LK23 Bent Hofele (2006) 10655633
20 LK23 Jakob Blessing (2005) 10562726
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Hannah Hawranek (2002) 20261640
2 LK23 Aurelia Schmid (2004) 20456987
3 LK23 Giulia Riolo (2004) 20459406
4 LK23 Melissa Lara Tenlik (2006) 20659190
5 LK23 Emma Fijala (2007) 20759216
6 LK23 Laura Färber (2007) 20756609
7 LK23 Elisa Barthelmäs (2007) 20759143
8 LK23 Sarah Wendeler (2007) 20756622
9 LK23 Chiara Riolo (2002) 20257540
10 LK23 Jana Bayer (2006) 20661465
11 LK23 Juliane Zblewski (2006) 20662629
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Benedikt Domay (1996) 19653772
2 LK11 Maximilian Angele (1990) 19051125
3 LK13 Dominik Grupp (1997) 19752797
4 LK13 Matthias Zeller (1981) 18150048
5 LK14 Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) 16250765
6 LK15 Christian Kübler (1997) 19752798
7 MF LK15 Philipp Rittmann (1992) 19253320
8 LK17 Stefan Pfletschinger (1993) 19353073
9 LK20 Matthias Fink (1993) 19353044
10 LK20 Maximilian Mürder (2004) 10458826
11 LK21 Christian Ahl (1979) 17901940
12 LK21 Simon Schweizer (1996) 19657033
13 LK22 Dieter Schnell (1986) 18652224
14 MF LK22 Pascal Maichl (1995) 19553388
15 LK22 Lukas Kröner (2000) 10003939
16 LK22 Paul Bauer (2003) 10360250
17 LK23 Marcel Fink (1995) 19553087
18 LK23 Simon Dobeschinsky (1986) 18652225
19 LK23 Ralf Starke (1978) 17851647
20 LK23 Jonas Hansl (1991) 19155417
21 LK23 Maximilian Haab (1993) 19353176
22 MF LK23 Johannes Sihler (1993) 19356802
23 LK23 Lukas Maichl (1992) 19256113
24 LK23 Marko Burkhardtsmaier (1995) 19570562
25 LK23 Philipp Totaro (2001) 10150708
26 LK23 Lukas Kirner (2003) 10360406
27 LK23 Tristan Schmid (2004) 10458938
28 LK23 Gabriel Müller (2001) 10157848
29 LK23 Samuele Lando (2004) 10466954

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Marc Anderle (1976) 17650478
E2 LK12 Martin Böhringer (1974) 17450414
E3 LK13 Jürgen Hamann (1974) 17450178
E4 LK14 Thomas Weyrich (1974) 17450431
E5 LK15 Dieter Mändle (1969) 16991101
E6 LK16 Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) 17050415 ITA
E7 LK18 Markus Güntner (1979) 17951642
E8 LK20 Holger Weber (1970) 17052686
E9 LK20 Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) 17550465
E10 LK22 Milosch Trivuncevic (1970) 17050968
E11 LK23 Jochen Hammes (1970) 17053187
E12 LK23 Steffen Straub (1969) 16991495
E13 LK23 Andreas Höfer (1969) 16991400
E14 LK23 Ralf-Erich Kuck (1967) 16753704
E15 LK23 Harro Sihler (1969) 16991403
E16 LK23 Martin Burkhardtsmaier (1964) 16453791
E17 LK23 Gerhard Leutz (1966) 16650779
E18 LK23 Damiano Riolo (1966) 16653705 ITA
E19 LK23 Daniel Licht (1973) 17353101
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Maja Cvijanovic (2003) 20356286
2 LK22 Marcia Igler (1992) 29252017
3 LK22 Caroline Hamann (1988) 28850888
4 MF LK23 Maria Doulgeridou (1991) 29151786
5 LK23 Sandra Skopec (1986) 28651914
6 LK23 Panajota Doulgeridou (1996) 29651583
7 LK23 Alexandra Kröner (1970) 27082795
8 LK23 Vivien Stolz (1994) 29455324
9 LK23 Veronika Saratseva (1981) 28151841
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Marc Anderle (1976) 17650478
2 LK12 Martin Böhringer (1974) 17450414
3 MF LK13 Jürgen Hamann (1974) 17450178
4 LK14 Thomas Weyrich (1974) 17450431
5 LK14 Achim Kübler (1957) 15750017
6 LK15 Dieter Mändle (1969) 16991101
7 LK16 Gioacchino Scaglione (1970) 17050415 ITA
8 LK18 Markus Güntner (1979) 17951642
9 LK20 Jörn Schuhmeier (1975) 17550465
10 LK20 Holger Weber (1970) 17052686
11 LK22 Milosch Trivuncevic (1970) 17050968
12 LK23 Jochen Hammes (1970) 17053187
13 MF LK23 Steffen Straub (1969) 16991495
14 LK23 Andreas Höfer (1969) 16991400
15 LK23 Ralf-Erich Kuck (1967) 16753704
16 LK23 Harro Sihler (1969) 16991403
17 LK23 Daniel Licht (1973) 17353101
18 LK23 Martin Burkhardtsmaier (1964) 16453791
19 LK23 Christian Raitzsch (1966) 16655250
20 LK23 Gerhard Leutz (1966) 16650779
21 LK23 Damiano Riolo (1966) 16653705 ITA

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Günter Sassmann (1963) 16350742
E2 LK11 Norbert Hawranek (1964) 16401707
E3 LK12 Roman Hawranek (1963) 16301536
E4 LK14 Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) 16250790
E5 LK14 Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) 16250765
E6 LK17 Olaf Fabry (1966) 16652967
E7 LK18 Helmut Haab (1960) 16050696
E8 LK19 Harry Lange (1963) 16350794
E9 LK20 Roland Maroso (1948) 14850856 SUI
E10 LK20 Jan Fink (1964) 16450718
E11 LK20 Udo Niedermayer (1963) 16353843
E12 LK21 Christian Ahl (1979) 17901940
E13 LK21 Rainer Stransky (1963) 16350953
E14 LK22 Rolf Hofele (1960) 16050769
E15 LK23 Thomas Prinzing (1958) 15850799
E16 LK23 Udo Wilhelm (1955) 15550752
E17 LK23 Martin Maichl (1963) 16350795
E18 LK23 Joachim Burtscher (1959) 15950856
E19 LK23 Michael Mürder (1960) 16052986
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Günter Sassmann (1963) 16350742
2 MF LK11 Norbert Hawranek (1964) 16401707
3 LK12 Roman Hawranek (1963) 16301536
4 LK14 Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) 16250790
5 LK17 Olaf Fabry (1966) 16652967
6 LK20 Roland Maroso (1948) 14850856 SUI

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Achim Kübler (1957) 15750017
E2 LK15 Dieter Mändle (1969) 16991101
E3 LK18 Helmut Haab (1960) 16050696
E4 LK19 Harry Lange (1963) 16350794
E5 LK20 Jan Fink (1964) 16450718
E6 LK20 Udo Niedermayer (1963) 16353843
E7 LK21 Rainer Stransky (1963) 16350953
E8 LK22 Rolf Hofele (1960) 16050769
E9 LK23 Steffen Straub (1969) 16991495
E10 LK23 Andreas Höfer (1969) 16991400
E11 LK23 Ralf-Erich Kuck (1967) 16753704
E12 LK23 Thomas Prinzing (1958) 15850799
E13 LK23 Udo Wilhelm (1955) 15550752
E14 LK23 Martin Maichl (1963) 16350795
E15 LK23 Joachim Burtscher (1959) 15950856
E16 LK23 Harro Sihler (1969) 16991403
E17 LK23 Martin Burkhardtsmaier (1964) 16453791
E18 LK23 Michael Mürder (1960) 16052986
E19 LK23 Gerhard Leutz (1966) 16650779
E20 LK23 Damiano Riolo (1966) 16653705 ITA
E21 LK23 Norbert Gschweng (1958) 15853116
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Helmut Haab (1960) 16050696
2 LK19 Harry Lange (1963) 16350794
3 MF LK20 Jan Fink (1964) 16450718
4 LK20 Udo Niedermayer (1963) 16353843
5 LK21 Rainer Stransky (1963) 16350953
6 LK22 Rolf Hofele (1960) 16050769
7 LK23 Thomas Prinzing (1958) 15850799
8 LK23 Udo Wilhelm (1955) 15550752
9 LK23 Martin Maichl (1963) 16350795
10 LK23 Joachim Burtscher (1959) 15950856
11 LK23 Michael Mürder (1960) 16052986
12 LK23 Norbert Gschweng (1958) 15853116

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Günter Sassmann (1963) 16350742
E2 LK14 Markus Burkhardtsmaier (1962) 16250790
E3 LK14 Achim Kübler (1957) 15750017
E4 LK14 Dirk Wiegrefe (1962) 16250765
E5 LK20 Roland Maroso (1948) 14850856 SUI