Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20287
TC Süssen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Alex Solanki (1999) 19963814 IND
2 LK1 Arnav Alok Goel (1996) 19661149 IND
3 LK1 Rakshit Rishi (1994) 19457956 IND
4 LK2 Himansu Sagar (1995) 19570455 IND
5 LK2 Daniel Csepai (1993) 19300542
6 LK4 Ojas Rathee (1996) 19661154 IND
7 LK5 Tejas Kapoor (1997) 19760686 IND
8 LK5 Carsten von Eiff (1976) 17601126
9 LK6 Nikunj Siwach (1989) 18952226 IND
10 LK6 Fabian Donsbach (1986) 18600158
11 LK7 Yashvardhan Singh (1993) 19357228 IND
12 LK7 Thammarat Kamchai (2000) 10065632 THA
13 MF LK7 Marc Barchet (1981) 18101539
14 LK7 Carsten Herzog (1974) 17401129
15 LK8 Marc Stehle (1982) 18201142
16 LK8 Rüdiger Brell (1965) 16500592
17 LK9 Alexander Jäckel (1985) 18500428
18 LK9 Oliver Hof (1966) 16601570
19 LK10 Tushar Sharma (2000) 10065621 IND
20 LK11 Manpreet Singh Chawla (1992) 19256507 IND
21 LK13 Alex-Jan Avedikjan (1964) 16450806
22 LK14 Navkush Kshitij (2001) 10166235 IND
23 LK14 Nick Hummel (2001) 10150148
24 LK14 Jonas Duller (2002) 10250364
25 LK14 Rolf Koelle (1968) 16850633
26 LK15 Jan Polisensky (1973) 17301034
27 LK15 Markus Gross (1968) 16850634
28 LK15 Alexander Lang (1968) 16801591
29 LK17 Jochen Funk (1980) 18001716
30 LK20 Alexander Schleicher (1965) 16501495
31 LK20 Hans Dieter Gaugel (1966) 16653535
32 LK21 Andreas Mania (1985) 18507949
33 LK22 Lars Wiget (1994) 19453201
34 LK22 Martin Timm (1990) 19000856
35 LK22 Fabian Heermann (2002) 10250805
36 LK23 Michael Geiger (1970) 17000968
37 LK23 Christian Rödel (1978) 17850706
38 MF LK23 Matthias Weiss (1991) 19151346
39 LK23 Patrick Grimm (1979) 17910982
40 LK23 Steffen Eisele (1974) 17401130
41 LK23 Luca Wiget (1998) 19851839
42 LK23 Fabian Kellenbenz (2001) 10103430
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Valeria Gorlats (1998) 29862672 EST
2 LK6 Marcela Jimenez Ramos (1991) 29153785 MEX
3 LK6 Viola Münzenmayer (1992) 29201277
4 LK7 Lara Kroiß (1992) 29251470
5 LK8 Suchi Kaur Bedi (2002) 20263664 IND
6 LK8 Sabrina Brell (1999) 29950486
7 LK8 Sabrina Assmann (1990) 29050201
8 LK8 Juliane Köhler (1984) 28450265
9 MF LK9 Julia Funk (1997) 29751166
10 LK9 Pamina Brell (1992) 29200598
11 LK15 Leonie Werner (2000) 20050975
12 LK15 Andreea Nole (2006) 20662938 ROU
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Dagmar Brell (1968) 26851351
2 MF LK16 Susi Hummel (1965) 26551686
3 LK19 Andrea Haueisen (1971) 27150148
4 LK19 Brigitte Vogel (1966) 26652181
5 LK20 Gitta Maunz (1963) 26351007
6 LK20 Marita Schnarrenberger (1968) 26852249
7 LK21 Angelika Hilbig (1971) 27191993
8 LK23 Kristina Fritz-Schneider (1974) 27452908
9 LK23 Angela Grupp (1967) 26751732
10 LK23 Ina Fischer (1970) 27082278
11 LK23 Claudia Weber (1968) 26851629
12 LK23 Beate Keller (1966) 26603015