Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20287
TC Süssen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Alea Barth (2013) 21300389
2 Jan Luca Sedlak (2013) 11301797
3 Vuk Lukic (2014) 11405342 BIH
4 MF Julian Schell (2013) 11302171
5 Lukas Staudenmaier (2014) 11402562
6 Ben Fetzer (2013) 11308349
7 Kosta Lukic (2015) 11502852 BIH
8 Nino Rodin (2014) 11405236
9 Luena Fee Dörksen (2014) 21403473
10 Phoebe Lin Dörksen (2014) 21403522
11 Samuel Strasser (2014) 11402563
12 Silvia Siwach (2015) 21501665 IND
13 Laura Weberchen (2015) 21501592
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Alea Barth (2013) 21300389
2 Jan Luca Sedlak (2013) 11301797
3 LK24,0 Silva Schmid (2011) 21107665
4 LK24,0 Laurin Emmel (2012) 11208745
5 LK24,0 Lorenz Braun (2011) 11161890
6 LK24,0 Nico Zeller (2012) 11202299
7 LK24,0 Leonie Eltrop (2011) 21104569
8 Vuk Lukic (2014) 11405342 BIH
9 Julian Schell (2013) 11302171
10 MF Lukas Staudenmaier (2014) 11402562
11 LK24,0 Laura Deger (2011) 21108921
12 Ben Fetzer (2013) 11308349
13 LK24,0 Vanessa Staudenmaier (2012) 21204907
14 Kosta Lukic (2015) 11502852 BIH
15 LK24,0 Lucy Lüdigke (2012) 21204909
16 LK24,0 Julie Seliger (2012) 21205459
17 LK24,0 Meret Augenstein (2012) 21204910
18 Nino Rodin (2014) 11405236
19 Luena Fee Dörksen (2014) 21403473
20 Phoebe Lin Dörksen (2014) 21403522
21 Samuel Strasser (2014) 11402563
22 LK24,0 Jiri Stocker (2011) 11161920
23 Silvia Siwach (2015) 21501665 IND
24 Laura Weberchen (2015) 21501592
25 LK24,0 Finjas Beer (2012) 11201931
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Rafail Raftelis (2008) 10839983
2 LK22,0 Leon Weber (2009) 10904160
3 LK23,0 Liam Gregori (2010) 11084218
4 LK23,0 Janne Niklas Vollmer (2010) 11092707
5 LK23,0 Johannes Kralisch (2009) 10904981
6 LK24,0 Theo Mück (2010) 11098584
7 LK24,0 Rafael Rembold (2009) 10911133
8 LK24,0 Benjamin Schmid (2009) 10919050
9 MF LK24,0 Julian Staudenmayer (2009) 10918197
10 LK24,0 Paul Jäckel (2010) 11098561
11 Jan Luca Sedlak (2013) 11301797
12 LK24,0 Jiri Stocker (2011) 11161920
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Marisa Barth (2009) 20955075
2 MF LK22,0 Eva Polisensky (2008) 20812937
3 LK22,0 Antonia Ritzer (2010) 21060435
4 LK22,0 Jana Zeller (2010) 21055337
5 LK23,0 Marie Kühnel (2008) 20814074
6 LK23,0 Leni Seliger (2008) 20807809
7 LK23,0 Mara Augenstein (2008) 20814104
8 LK23,0 Nadine Kugelmann (2009) 20962709
9 LK23,0 Marie Schmid (2008) 20805448
10 LK23,0 Michele Dürr (2010) 21051303
11 LK23,0 Amelie Trostel (2010) 21051329
12 Alea Barth (2013) 21300389
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Carsten von Eiff (1976) 17601126
2 LK5,0 Nikunj Siwach (1989) 18952226 IND
3 LK5,0 Matthew Cassar Torreggiani (1996) 19661633 MLT A/D
4 LK5,0 Carsten Herzog (1974) 17401129
5 LK5,0 Tejas Kapoor (1997) 19760686 IND
6 LK6,0 Fabian Donsbach (1986) 18600158
7 MF LK6,0 Marc Barchet (1981) 18101539
8 LK7,0 Alexander Jäckel (1985) 18500428
9 LK7,0 Marc Stehle (1982) 18201142
10 LK8,0 Vijay Siwach (1986) 18651186 IND
11 LK11,0 Jonas Duller (2002) 10250364
12 LK11,0 Michael Herbinger (1985) 18550538
13 MF LK12,0 Nick Hummel (2001) 10150148
14 LK13,0 Michael Haug (2006) 10653732
15 LK14,0 Lars Wiget (1994) 19453201
16 LK14,0 Stephan Altvater (1993) 19352424
17 LK14,0 Thomas Ott (2007) 10757231
18 LK15,0 Jan Polisensky (1973) 17301034
19 LK16,0 Matthias Weiss (1991) 19151346
20 LK17,0 Jochen Funk (1980) 18001716
21 LK18,0 Jannik Stang (1993) 19350412
22 LK18,0 Martin Timm (1990) 19000856
23 LK21,0 Stefan Trunk (1992) 19206287
24 LK21,0 Luca Wiget (1998) 19851839
25 LK21,0 Andreas Mania (1985) 18507949
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Alyssa Baur (2002) 20200781
2 LK6,0 Viola Münzenmayer (1992) 29201277
3 LK6,0 Lara Hald (1992) 29251470
4 LK8,0 Sabrina Assmann (1990) 29050201
5 LK9,0 Juliane Köhler (1984) 28450265
6 LK9,0 Carina Burger (1993) 29350067
7 MF LK9,0 Sabrina Brell (1999) 29950486
8 LK10,0 Pamina Brell (1992) 29200598
9 LK12,0 Marisa Barth (2009) 20955075
10 LK15,0 Ana Lukic (2004) 20463870 BIH
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,0 Andreas Pyttel (1979) 17954639
2 LK21,0 Michael Staudenmaier (1978) 17854755
3 LK21,0 Victor Vidal Vierge (1972) 17284355 ESP A/D
4 MF LK22,0 Benjamin Klein (1981) 18154398
5 LK23,0 Marcello Marcis (1976) 17655795 ITA A/D
6 LK23,0 Rafael Sotomayor (1979) 17954640 CHI
7 LK23,0 Norbert Friesz (1976) 17655089
8 LK23,0 Lajos Vince (1973) 17355387
9 LK23,0 Nikolaus Eltrop (1964) 16455073
10 LK24,0 Torsten Jänisch (1981) 18150277
11 LK24,0 Alexander Klement (1976) 17650544
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Dagmar Brell (1968) 26851351
2 MF LK16,0 Susi Hummel (1965) 26551686
3 LK19,0 Angelika Hilbig (1971) 27191993
4 LK20,0 Andrea Haueisen (1971) 27150148
5 LK20,0 Brigitte Vogel (1966) 26652181
6 LK21,0 Gitta Maunz (1963) 26351007
7 LK21,0 Marita Schnarrenberger (1968) 26852249
8 LK21,0 Kristina Fritz-Schneider (1974) 27452908
9 LK21,0 Birgit Ziller-Gaugel (1969) 26950346
10 LK21,0 Nicole Kustermann (1974) 27453185
11 LK22,0 Birgit Brell (1968) 26850351
12 LK22,0 Marzena Eltrop (1972) 27253387 POL A/D
13 LK23,0 Claudia Weber (1968) 26851629
14 LK23,0 Ina Fischer (1970) 27082278
15 LK23,0 Angela Grupp (1967) 26751732
16 LK24,0 Beate Keller (1966) 26603015
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Dirk Faber (1963) 16350831
2 LK8,0 Rüdiger Brell (1965) 16500592
3 LK8,0 Oliver Hof (1966) 16601570
4 LK11,0 Norbert Hawranek (1964) 16401707
5 LK11,0 Dieter Mändle (1969) 16991101
6 LK12,0 Gerhard Rieker (1950) 15002433
7 LK14,0 Rolf Koelle (1968) 16850633
8 LK15,0 Alexander Lang (1968) 16801591
9 LK15,0 Werner Ott (1962) 16250821
10 LK16,0 Markus Gross (1968) 16850634
11 LK17,0 Michael Geiger (1970) 17000968
12 MF LK17,0 Martin Herb (1961) 16150771
13 LK20,0 Hans Dieter Gaugel (1966) 16653535
14 LK21,0 Alexander Schleicher (1965) 16501495
15 LK21,0 Jochen Ladwig (1962) 16250809
16 LK21,0 Harald Wolff (1957) 15750902
17 LK22,0 Wolfram Roth (1962) 16253766
18 LK22,0 Thomas Wiget (1966) 16650810
19 LK23,0 Ralph Weiss (1963) 16301729