Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20291
TA TV Steinheim 1904 WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,7 Tobias Reuß (1995) 19569626
2 LK19,6 Matthias Weber (1983) 18354302
3 LK20,3 Mike Weiler (1976) 17655448
4 LK20,6 Christian Rieberger (1985) 18554069
5 LK20,7 Christian Banzhaf (1983) 18354294
6 LK23,8 Alexander Schrom (1997) 19763335
7 LK23,8 Marius Ortlieb (1990) 19075903
8 LK23,9 Christian Schrodi (1979) 17955440
9 LK23,9 Norbert Winci (1973) 17355549

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gerhard Geiger (1955) 15550882
E2 Thomas Geiger (1986) 18601591
E3 Dieter Pernesch (1948) 14850845
E4 Josef Kamper (1954) 15450758
E5 Kurt Hartmann (1954) 15450314
E6 Ralf Fahrig (1969) 16990311
E7 Achim Manzke (1976) 17650504
E8 Oliver Dömel (1971) 17161401
E9 Andreas Früholz (1964) 16453774
E10 Thomas Ulrich (1964) 16453783
E11 Konrad Roth (1982) 18253319
E12 Andreas Kieser (1987) 18754240
E13 Thomas Nissle (1984) 18454333
E14 Gerd Mühlberger (1980) 18065552
E15 Markus Deuter (1972) 17280352
E16 Bernd Haslanger (1970) 17051931
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,1 Thomas Geiger (1986) 18601591
2 LK20,5 Ralf Fahrig (1969) 16990311
3 MF LK22,3 Achim Manzke (1976) 17650504
4 LK23,4 Oliver Dömel (1971) 17161401
5 LK23,4 Andreas Früholz (1964) 16453774
6 LK23,4 Thomas Ulrich (1964) 16453783
7 LK23,8 Konrad Roth (1982) 18253319
8 LK23,8 Andreas Kieser (1987) 18754240
9 LK23,8 Thomas Nissle (1984) 18454333
10 LK23,8 Gerd Mühlberger (1980) 18065552
11 LK23,9 Markus Deuter (1972) 17280352
12 LK23,9 Bernd Haslanger (1970) 17051931
13 LK23,9 Alexander Gsching (1989) 18998650

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gerhard Geiger (1955) 15550882
E2 Dieter Pernesch (1948) 14850845
E3 Josef Kamper (1954) 15450758
E4 Kurt Hartmann (1954) 15450314
E5 Anton Schmidt (1947) 14704787
E6 Rainer Mack (1949) 14952823
E7 Wofgang Keck (1946) 14660847
E8 Walter Manzke (1949) 14950821
E9 Ludwig Täubel (1952) 15250884
E10 Manfred Rau (1950) 15052125
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,8 Gerhard Geiger (1955) 15550882
2 MF LK18,6 Dieter Pernesch (1948) 14850845
3 LK18,8 Josef Kamper (1954) 15450758
4 LK20,1 Kurt Hartmann (1954) 15450314
5 LK23,0 Anton Schmidt (1947) 14704787
6 LK23,2 Rainer Mack (1949) 14952823
7 LK23,3 Wofgang Keck (1946) 14660847
8 LK23,4 Walter Manzke (1949) 14950821
9 LK23,4 Ludwig Täubel (1952) 15250884
10 LK23,4 Manfred Rau (1950) 15052125