Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20299
TV Waldhausen WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Heinz Baumgartner (1959) 15952150
2 Dirk Baumgärtner (1991) 19155954
3 Michael Dießner (1960) 16051618
4 MF Marko Elsen (1971) 17151102
5 Harry Goos (1958) 15852039
6 Richard Hollnaicher (1968) 16855720
7 Markus Kaißer (1968) 16855721
8 Ralf Kirschner (1963) 16354756
9 Christoph Klauser (1972) 17283485
10 Thomas Kling (1976) 17654731
11 Harald Kosnopfel (1969) 16993636
12 Armin Lakner (1966) 16655576
13 Matthias Lenz (1973) 17354553
14 Thomas Randacher (1999)
15 Stephan Rücker (1968) 16855719
16 Karl-Heinz Schaaf (1967) 16750676
17 Udo Schaaf (1971) 17162629
18 Hans-Peter Seibold (1954) 15452279

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Tom Hausotter (2013) 11307587
2 Ben Rubesch (2012) 11210975
3 Kiara-Lilou Glaus (2013) 21300018
4 Mila Wanner (2013) 21304934
5 Marilou Scholz (2014) 21403205
6 Mika Lenz (2012) 11207147

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,9 Erik Hausotter (2010) 11087664
2 LK23,9 Noah Barth (2011) 11152510
3 LK23,9 Elias Kalafatis (2011) 11152807
4 LK23,9 Kimi Saßmannshausen (2011) 11152509
5 LK23,9 Lara Jil Holdgrewe (2011) 21101531
6 LK23,9 Elian Scholz (2011) 11155129
7 LK23,9 Danyal Issa (2010) 11097941
8 LK23,9 Hannes Scheirich (2010) 11097942
9 LK23,9 Fabian Frank (2010) 11095755
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,7 Tom Klauser (2007) 10760422
2 LK23,7 Marvin Stanzel (2009) 10909094
3 MF LK23,9 Ben Toni Wanner (2009) 10900961
4 LK23,9 David Vischer (2007) 10755307
5 LK23,9 Finn Katterfeld (2007) 10753779
6 LK23,9 Erik Hausotter (2010) 11087664
7 LK23,9 Noah Barth (2011) 11152510
8 LK23,9 Elias Kalafatis (2011) 11152807
9 LK23,9 Kimi Saßmannshausen (2011) 11152509
10 LK23,9 Lara Jil Holdgrewe (2011) 21101531
11 LK23,9 Elian Scholz (2011) 11155129
12 LK23,9 Danyal Issa (2010) 11097941
13 LK23,9 Hannes Scheirich (2010) 11097942
14 LK23,9 Fabian Frank (2010) 11095755
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,1 Michael Zügel (1986) 18609720
2 LK8,6 Benjamin Glaus (1985) 18500207
3 LK9,2 Sebastian Glaus (1983) 18350260
4 LK10,7 Benjamin Müller (1990) 19050318
5 LK11,1 Eric Marschner (1987) 18751204
6 LK12,4 Julius Munz (1988) 18850524
7 MF LK12,6 Christian Reußink (1982) 18250273
8 LK12,8 Daniel Redmer (1986) 18609719
9 LK16,8 Marcel Dießner (1989) 18951581
10 LK18,5 Sascha Wahl (1985) 18550328
11 LK19,8 Florian Engel (1985) 18550258
12 LK21,4 Fabio Sciurba (1987) 18750459

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Ingo Wanner (1977) 17750300
E2 Marc Wanner (1975) 17550312
E3 Andreas Kaluza (1970) 17050272
E4 Udo Bührle (1976) 17650339
E5 Joachim Ebinger (1969) 16994001
E6 Tilman Kalkuhl (1963) 16350465
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,9 Eva-Marie Czeschka (1972) 27250332 SWE A/D
2 LK10,9 Katrin Born (1981) 28150038
3 LK11,4 Narcisa Riedel (1969) 26950283
4 LK12,0 Susanne Nasser (1977) 27700617
5 MF LK14,1 Kerstin Wahl (1982) 28250186
6 LK14,5 Heike Eisenbraun (1974) 27450326
7 LK16,2 Claudia Holdgrewe (1977) 27751273
8 MF LK20,5 Judith Friedl (1969) 26950185
9 LK21,5 Dominique Carolin Schlüter (1991) 29151462
10 LK21,9 Dorothee Grau (1972) 27201595
11 LK22,6 Stefanie Hausotter (1981) 28150207
12 LK23,4 Aline Vetter (1991) 29151280
13 LK23,4 Gudrun Vetter (1957) 25750345
14 LK23,4 Barbara Bauer (1983) 28351993
15 LK23,5 Sylvie Katterfeld (1978) 27852783
16 LK23,8 Anja Bittner (1987) 28751308

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Claudia Jansen (1970) 27050137
E2 Birgitt Sciurba (1959) 25951582
E3 Martina Schaaf (1977) 27751100
E4 Marianne Kosnopfel (1947) 24750370
E5 Melanie Neuhüttler (1974) 27452289
E6 Marion Seibold (1963) 26352027
E7 Nina Babel (1972) 27253339
E8 Bärbel Guse (1970) 27083067
E9 Veronika Rücker (1954) 25451529
E10 Ilse Marotzke (1961) 26151934
E11 Angelika Glaus (1959) 25951703
E12 Brigitte Wagner (1960) 26051295
E13 Kerstin Mohr (1974) 27451947
E14 Kerstin Müller (1968) 26850359
E15 Ulrike Klauser (1972) 27253010
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,2 Ingo Wanner (1977) 17750300
2 LK12,5 Marc Wanner (1975) 17550312
3 MF LK13,7 Andreas Kaluza (1970) 17050272
4 LK15,6 Udo Bührle (1976) 17650339
5 LK20,4 Joachim Ebinger (1969) 16994001
6 LK21,8 Tilman Kalkuhl (1963) 16350465
7 LK23,4 Marcus Mohr (1967) 16751564
8 LK23,4 Armin Lakner (1966) 16655576
9 LK23,4 Karl-Heinz Schaaf (1967) 16750676
10 LK23,4 Marko Elsen (1971) 17151102
11 LK25,0 Matthias Lenz (1973) 17354553

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christian Reußink (1982) 18250273
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,6 Claudia Jansen (1970) 27050137
2 LK22,1 Birgitt Sciurba (1959) 25951582
3 MF LK22,3 Martina Schaaf (1977) 27751100
4 LK22,4 Marianne Kosnopfel (1947) 24750370
5 LK23,2 Melanie Neuhüttler (1974) 27452289
6 LK23,4 Marion Seibold (1963) 26352027
7 LK23,4 Nina Babel (1972) 27253339
8 LK23,4 Bärbel Guse (1970) 27083067
9 LK23,4 Veronika Rücker (1954) 25451529
10 LK23,4 Ilse Marotzke (1961) 26151934
11 LK23,4 Angelika Glaus (1959) 25951703
12 LK23,5 Brigitte Wagner (1960) 26051295
13 LK23,5 Kerstin Mohr (1974) 27451947
14 LK23,5 Kerstin Müller (1968) 26850359
15 LK23,5 Ulrike Klauser (1972) 27253010

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Eva-Marie Czeschka (1972) 27250332 SWE A/D
E2 Katrin Born (1981) 28150038
E3 Narcisa Riedel (1969) 26950283
E4 Susanne Nasser (1977) 27700617
E5 Kerstin Wahl (1982) 28250186
E6 Heike Eisenbraun (1974) 27450326
E7 Claudia Holdgrewe (1977) 27751273
E8 Judith Friedl (1969) 26950185
E9 Dorothee Grau (1972) 27201595
E10 Stefanie Hausotter (1981) 28150207
E11 Gudrun Vetter (1957) 25750345
E12 Elsbeth Greiner (1946) 24650194