Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20306
TC Schlat WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,7 Steffen Zeiss (1984) 18450085
2 LK8,4 Sanisth Juneja (2000) 10065733 IND
3 LK10,2 Marcel Kroiß (1994) 19452597
4 LK11,1 Martin Wist (1990) 19051092
5 LK13,4 Jean-Maxime Poupa (1981) 18152281 FRA A/D
6 LK13,5 Pascal Kowatzki (1983) 18350432
7 LK15,0 Marius Goetz (1997) 19752452
8 LK15,6 Fabian Anders (1993) 19352948
9 LK23,4 Simon Greiner (1998) 19852037
10 LK23,4 Michael Bauer (1997) 19752394
11 LK23,4 Zinedin Sparr (1999) 19960320
12 LK23,4 Benedikt Eichhorst (1993) 19356803
13 LK23,4 Kevin Walter (1993) 19356805
14 LK23,4 Chris Zöller (1994) 19458424
15 LK23,4 Mark Doluschitz (1996) 19652925
16 LK23,4 Jochen Franke (1985) 18550432

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Benjamin Prüll (1983) 18352468
E2 Oliver Tonn (1987) 18702720
E3 Michael Kowatzki (1956) 15650681
E4 Niklas Anders (1991) 19152371
E5 Philipp Winker (1992) 19252342
E6 Tobias Tonn (1992) 19251499
E7 Rolf Augustesen (1965) 16550826
E8 Bernd Bartoleit (1955) 15551014
E9 Matthias Anders (1966) 16650823
E10 Ralf Bauer (1964) 16450826
E11 Benjamin Ströhm (1983) 18352767
E12 Klaus Doluschitz (1961) 16150599
E13 Hannes Ziegler (1952) 15252550
E14 Steffen Speer (1989) 18996655
E15 Ulrich Greiner (1955) 15551013
E16 Frank Vollmer (1970) 17050467
E17 Jens Hönig (1977) 17753199
E18 Mimo Jahn (1989) 18951401
E19 Daniel Kauer (1985) 18550348
E20 Marcel Palmeiro Rohleder (1979) 17953060
E21 David Teuber (1991) 19153662
E22 Yannic Wohlang (1988) 18889723
E23 Robin Zöller (1990) 19075577
E24 Peter Liebetrau (1956) 15650972
E25 Fabian Hermann (1986) 18652532
E26 Jürgen Sattler (1962) 16253465
E27 Karl Haller (1955) 15551017
E28 Markus Spörle (1990) 19076222
E29 Franz Rauschenbach (1989) 18951400
E30 Robert Rauschenbach (1984) 18450434
E31 Jörg Näher (1972) 17284428
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,4 Frances Prüll (1986) 28651912
2 MF LK23,4 Nina Schulz (1999) 29904409
3 LK23,4 Michelle Renner (2004) 20400066
4 LK23,4 Anna Rapp (1998) 29804601
5 LK23,4 Christine Lutz (1985) 28552066
6 LK23,4 Lena Haas (2000) 20056014
7 LK23,4 Charlotte Götz (1995) 29553382
8 LK23,4 Alisa-Selina Weiler (1998) 29804602
9 LK23,4 Alexandra Hermann (1985) 28552070
10 LK23,4 Annika Kowatzki (1990) 29053328
11 LK23,4 Kathrin Großmann (1985) 28552071
12 LK23,4 Doris Seybold (1954) 25451466
13 LK23,4 Sandra Haas (1969) 26953439
14 LK23,4 Luise Ziegler (1955) 25551472
15 LK23,4 Irmtraud Franke (1951) 25151219
16 LK23,4 Elke Rieker (1954) 25451471
17 LK23,4 Barbara Rauschenbach (1963) 26352675
18 LK23,4 Walla Filthaut (1954) 25451469
19 LK23,4 Ella Renner (1976) 27652303
20 LK23,8 Stefanie Spörle (1986) 28652430
21 LK23,8 Vanessa Ströhm (1993) 29355306
22 LK23,9 Katja Bartoleit-Schaaf (1980) 28052880
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,1 Benjamin Prüll (1983) 18352468
2 LK15,4 Oliver Tonn (1987) 18702720
3 LK19,1 Philipp Winker (1992) 19252342
4 LK19,1 Niklas Anders (1991) 19152371
5 MF LK19,7 Tobias Tonn (1992) 19251499
6 LK21,8 Benjamin Ströhm (1983) 18352767
7 LK22,8 Steffen Speer (1989) 18996655
8 LK23,4 Daniel Kauer (1985) 18550348
9 LK23,4 Mimo Jahn (1989) 18951401
10 LK23,4 Marcel Palmeiro Rohleder (1979) 17953060
11 LK23,4 Yannic Wohlang (1988) 18889723
12 LK23,4 David Teuber (1991) 19153662
13 LK23,4 Jens Hönig (1977) 17753199
14 LK23,4 Robin Zöller (1990) 19075577
15 LK23,8 Fabian Hermann (1986) 18652532
16 LK23,9 Markus Spörle (1990) 19076222
17 LK23,9 Franz Rauschenbach (1989) 18951400
18 LK23,9 Robert Rauschenbach (1984) 18450434

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Steffen Zeiss (1984) 18450085
E2 Martin Wist (1990) 19051092
E3 Jean-Maxime Poupa (1981) 18152281 FRA A/D
E4 Pascal Kowatzki (1983) 18350432
E5 Michael Kowatzki (1956) 15650681
E6 Rolf Augustesen (1965) 16550826
E7 Bernd Bartoleit (1955) 15551014
E8 Matthias Anders (1966) 16650823
E9 Ralf Bauer (1964) 16450826
E10 Klaus Doluschitz (1961) 16150599
E11 Hannes Ziegler (1952) 15252550
E12 Ulrich Greiner (1955) 15551013
E13 Frank Vollmer (1970) 17050467
E14 Herbert Götz (1954) 15404184
E15 Jürgen Sattler (1962) 16253465
E16 Karl Haller (1955) 15551017
E17 Jörg Näher (1972) 17284428
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,5 Michael Kowatzki (1956) 15650681
2 LK20,3 Rolf Augustesen (1965) 16550826
3 LK20,4 Bernd Bartoleit (1955) 15551014
4 LK21,3 Matthias Anders (1966) 16650823
5 LK21,6 Ralf Bauer (1964) 16450826
6 LK22,3 Klaus Doluschitz (1961) 16150599
7 MF LK22,3 Hannes Ziegler (1952) 15252550
8 LK22,8 Ulrich Greiner (1955) 15551013
9 LK23,0 Frank Vollmer (1970) 17050467
10 LK23,4 Peter Liebetrau (1956) 15650972
11 LK23,4 Manfred Pohl (1950) 15051006
12 LK23,4 Hans-Martin Pohl (1958) 15853117
13 LK23,4 Achim Kampke (1942) 14251930
14 LK23,8 Herbert Götz (1954) 15404184
15 LK23,8 Jürgen Sattler (1962) 16253465
16 LK23,9 Karl Haller (1955) 15551017
17 LK23,9 Jörg Näher (1972) 17284428