Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20307
TA TV Jebenhausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2018

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Andre Kuch (1992) 19252324
2 LK21 Markus Irtenkauf (1987) 18750777
3 MF LK21 Christian Gaarz (1986) 18650744
4 LK22 Armin Braun (1970) 17050516
5 LK23 Dominik Irtenkauf (1991) 19152956
6 LK23 Niko Groß (1991) 19152806
7 LK23 Markus Carl (1982) 18250577
8 LK23 Marc Hartmann (1989) 18996648
9 LK23 Tobias Carl (1985) 18550549
10 LK23 Carlo Groß (1989) 18900520

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK10 Axel Walther (1972) 17250368
E2 LK11 Rainer Nonnenmacher (1967) 16750453
E3 LK14 Bernhard Walther (1969) 16950404
E4 LK15 Andreas Müller (1968) 16850343
E5 LK21 Thomas Simon (1964) 16450641
E6 LK23 Timo Hedrich (1972) 17250414
E7 LK23 Armin Heußler (1967) 16750768
E8 LK23 Christian Grill (1972) 17250413
E9 LK23 Mirko Kasten (1972) 17250286
E10 LK23 Thomas Freier (1965) 16550913
E11 LK23 Marcus Vögl (1974) 17450402
E12 LK23 Christian Gaus (1973) 17302661
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK20 Tatjana Müller (1986) 28650377
2 LK20 Julia Twardoch (1992) 29251366
3 MF LK21 Martina Kohl (1988) 28850640
4 LK21 Livia Kohler (1986) 28650957
5 LK23 Katharina Kälberer (1980) 28051113
6 LK23 Christina Carl (1986) 28651790
7 LK23 Michaela Vögl (1975) 27550191
8 LK23 Leonie Vögl (1998) 29851188
9 LK23 Stefanie Kuhn (1993) 29352027
10 LK23 Zoe Fausel (2001) 20151573
11 LK23 Petra Müller (1958) 25850292
12 LK23 Alessa Jakobs (2000) 20061401
13 LK23 Laura Labajo (2000) 20056020
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK10 Axel Walther (1972) 17250368
2 LK11 Rainer Nonnenmacher (1967) 16750453
3 LK14 Jürgen Fausel (1966) 16650880
4 LK14 Bernhard Walther (1969) 16950404
5 LK15 Andreas Müller (1968) 16850343
6 LK21 Thomas Simon (1964) 16450641
7 LK23 Timo Hedrich (1972) 17250414
8 MF LK23 Armin Heußler (1967) 16750768
9 LK23 Christian Grill (1972) 17250413
10 LK23 Mirko Kasten (1972) 17250286
11 LK23 Thomas Hänßler (1968) 16853441
12 LK23 Marcus Vögl (1974) 17450402
13 LK23 Christian Gaus (1973) 17302661

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK16 Dietmar Irtenkauf (1956) 15650705
E2 LK17 Markus Groß (1964) 16450882
E3 LK20 Anton Haudek (1958) 15850935
E4 LK22 Armin Braun (1970) 17050516
E5 LK23 Roland Wolf (1958) 15851477
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 LK17 Markus Groß (1964) 16450882
2 MF LK20 Anton Haudek (1958) 15850935
3 LK23 Thomas Freier (1965) 16550913
4 LK23 Jürgen Malchers (1964) 16452679
5 LK23 Roland Wolf (1958) 15851477
6 LK23 Cornelius Zehnder (1968) 16855150
7 LK23 Stefan Brodbeck (1964) 16454440
8 LK23 Kurt Müller (1958) 15850937
9 LK23 Gerhard Jooss (1952) 15250766
10 LK23 Hermann Collmer (1958) 15850936
11 LK23 Wieland Wais (1957) 15751029
12 LK23 Harald Keller (1949) 14951009
13 LK23 Josef Stieger (1958) 15850939
14 LK23 Knut Gaarz (1954) 15450979
15 LK23 Martin Jehle (1962) 16253260
16 LK23 Gebhard Miller (1954) 15450982

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK12 Franz Bachhofer (1951) 15150737
E2 LK14 Jürgen Fausel (1966) 16650880
E3 LK14 Alfred Hein (1952) 15250764
E4 LK16 Dietmar Irtenkauf (1956) 15650705
E5 LK18 Simon Paszt (1946) 14650581
E6 LK18 Karl Schneider (1947) 14750364
E7 LK21 Werner Hawel (1947) 14750645
Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
1 MF LK12 Franz Bachhofer (1951) 15150737
2 LK14 Alfred Hein (1952) 15250764
3 LK16 Dietmar Irtenkauf (1956) 15650705
4 LK18 Simon Paszt (1946) 14650581
5 LK18 Karl Schneider (1947) 14750364
6 LK20 Dieter Hein (1950) 15050703
7 LK20 Fritz Ziegler (1950) 15050704
8 LK21 Werner Hawel (1947) 14750645
9 LK23 Günther Adelmann (1951) 15150736

Ersatzspieler

Rang LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer Nation
E1 LK23 Gerhard Jooss (1952) 15250766
E2 LK23 Hermann Collmer (1958) 15850936
E3 LK23 Kurt Müller (1958) 15850937
E4 LK23 Roland Wolf (1958) 15851477
E5 LK23 Josef Stieger (1958) 15850939