Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20312
TA TV Altdorf WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Andreas Krumm (1982) 18250004
2 LK12 Benedikt Battke (1984) 18450065
3 LK14 Florian Dieterle (1997) 19752936
4 LK19 Leon Keim (1995) 19553274
5 LK20 Julian Maihöfer (1996) 19653623
6 LK20 Niclas Pannach (2000) 10052542
7 LK20 Marcel Brandauer (1989) 18997295
8 LK21 Felix Mengesdorf (1979) 17953509
9 LK22 Mathias Kraus (1987) 18711842
10 LK22 Jan Stohr (1993) 19353235
11 LK23 Armin Hanck (1975) 17550767
12 LK23 Patrick Stricker (1987) 18750450
13 LK23 Clemens Wenzel (2000) 10052736
14 LK23 Markus Kaltenbach (1987) 18750449
15 LK23 Daniel Strohmayer (1982) 18250310
16 LK23 Julien Buck (2003) 10358421
17 LK23 Janis Diller (2003) 10368974

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Rolf Nothacker (1953) 15350566
E2 LK11 Carsten Dieterle (1967) 16750507
E3 LK13 Anton Kek (1950) 15050540
E4 LK15 Michael Zehnle (1958) 15850534
E5 LK17 Frank Eisenhardt (1964) 16450524
E6 LK19 Achim Schäfer (1970) 17050990
E7 LK23 Peter Grahl (1961) 16163244
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Carsten Dieterle (1967) 16750507
2 LK17 Frank Eisenhardt (1964) 16450524
3 LK19 Achim Schäfer (1970) 17050990
4 MF LK19 Stefan Buck (1967) 16753785
5 LK20 Jochen Helbig (1969) 16950340
6 LK20 Markus Klameth (1964) 16450526
7 LK21 Manfred Lauxmann (1962) 16250527
8 LK23 Stefan Günkel (1964) 16450525
9 LK23 Peter Grahl (1961) 16163244
10 LK23 Hermann- Josef Steinmetz (1964) 16451535
11 LK23 Markus Burkhardt (1966) 16655591

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Rolf Nothacker (1953) 15350566
E2 LK13 Anton Kek (1950) 15050540
E3 LK15 Michael Zehnle (1958) 15850534
E4 LK18 Thomas Strauss (1955) 15550585
E5 LK23 Alexander Beutel (1958) 15850530
E6 LK23 Detlev Liebau (1956) 15658689
E7 LK23 Wolfgang Niederbühl (1946) 14651554
E8 LK23 Ronald Kaltenbach (1953) 15350565
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Rolf Nothacker (1953) 15350566
2 LK13 Anton Kek (1950) 15050540
3 LK15 Michael Zehnle (1958) 15850534
4 LK18 Thomas Strauss (1955) 15550585
5 LK23 Alexander Beutel (1958) 15850530
6 LK23 Detlev Liebau (1956) 15658689
7 LK23 Wolfgang Niederbühl (1946) 14651554
8 LK23 Ronald Kaltenbach (1953) 15350565