Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20313
TA TSV 1848 Altensteig WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Iris Eyerdam (1971) 27101920
2 LK23 Anita Girrbach (1957) 25750852
3 LK23 Veronika Kluge (1959) 25951861
4 MF LK23 Monika Mast (1970) 27084397 HUN
5 LK23 Inge Niederreiner (1953) 25350796
6 LK23 Simone Reichert (1983) 28351799
7 LK23 Viviane Reichert (1989) 28951139
8 LK23 Irmgard Schaible (1948) 24850612
9 LK23 Carolin Schlagowsky (1989) 28951129
10 LK23 Monika Schneider (1961) 26151638
11 LK23 Inge Springmann (1947) 24750609
12 LK23 Edith Tas (1969) 26953594
13 LK23 Isabell Walz (1988) 28850719
14 LK23 Helga Wiedmann (1942) 24250387

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Wolfgang Baitinger (1984) 18450418
2 LK19 Marc Röttig (1979) 17950257
3 MF LK20 Martin Jocher (1969) 16950545
4 LK21 Jörg Bühler (1967) 16752289
5 LK21 Axel Lutz (1966) 16650837
6 LK23 Andreas Bayer (1972) 17250538
7 LK23 Dirk Röttig (1982) 18250449
8 LK23 Marco Fiorenzo (1982) 18253691
9 LK23 Samir Nemichi (1978) 17850456
10 LK23 Thomas Krauss (1968) 16851110
11 LK23 Ulrich Bühler (1970) 17051736

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Gerold Pachlhofer (1957) 15750642
E2 LK14 Rolf Pfetzer (1951) 15150985
E3 LK18 Helmut Schlagowsky (1953) 15351018
E4 LK22 Walter Gall (1960) 16003835
E5 LK23 Ha Levan (1957) 15750990
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Gerold Pachlhofer (1957) 15750642
2 LK16 Herrmann Unsöld (1949) 14950969
3 LK18 Helmut Schlagowsky (1953) 15351018
4 LK22 Joachim König (1947) 14750890
5 LK22 Walter Gall (1960) 16003835
6 MF LK23 Karl Wallraff (1952) 15251049
7 LK23 Ha Levan (1957) 15750990
8 LK23 Bernd Rüdiger Drews (1945) 14550652
9 LK23 Manfred Dürr (1953) 15351019

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Rolf Pfetzer (1951) 15150985
E2 LK20 Rainer Lumpe (1939) 13950238
E3 LK23 Jürgen Silzle (1947) 14790736
E4 LK23 Thomas Gingele (1946) 14650778
E5 LK23 Manfred Jocher (1940) 14050812
E6 LK23 Heinz Gänssle (1938) 13850553
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Rolf Pfetzer (1951) 15150985
2 LK20 Rainer Lumpe (1939) 13950238
3 LK22 Eugen Braun (1945) 14550396
4 LK23 Jürgen Silzle (1947) 14790736
5 LK23 Thomas Gingele (1946) 14650778
6 MF LK23 Manfred Jocher (1940) 14050812
7 LK23 Heinz Gänssle (1938) 13850553
8 LK23 Eckart Heermann (1944) 14404305
9 LK23 Heinz Girrbach (1953) 15352868
10 LK23 Fritz Bühler (1937) 13750453

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Herrmann Unsöld (1949) 14950969
E2 LK18 Helmut Schlagowsky (1953) 15351018
E3 LK22 Joachim König (1947) 14750890
E4 LK23 Karl Wallraff (1952) 15251049
E5 LK23 Bernd Rüdiger Drews (1945) 14550652
E6 LK23 Manfred Dürr (1953) 15351019