Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20323
TSV Dagersheim TA WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Lars Dannecker (2007) 10757208
2 LK22 Stefan Werner (2007) 10760555
3 LK23 Maximilian Rapp (2007) 10760583
4 LK23 Tom Kässmann (2008) 10823707
5 LK23 Sinan Kilz (2005) 10569448
6 LK23 Leonard Langer (2007) 10766901
7 MF LK23 Hannah Löhmann (2007) 20759206
8 LK23 Amy Otto (2006) 20659220
9 LK23 Laura Krutsch (2007) 20754523
10 LK23 Leticia Tarnoczy (2005) 20557992
11 LK23 Savannah Sullivan (2006) 20657467 USA
12 LK23 Pia Otto (2008) 20807943
13 LK23 Clara Alcuna Alonso (2006) 20662651 ESP
14 LK23 Greta Veeser (2008) 20805434
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Philipp Werner (2002) 10265035
2 LK22 Lars Dannecker (2007) 10757208
3 LK22 Stefan Werner (2007) 10760555
4 LK23 Raphael Geier (2001) 10102247
5 MF LK23 Nico Beyer (2001) 10102245
6 LK23 Bertil Braun (2001) 10103216
7 LK23 Justus Körner (2001) 10102244
8 LK23 Julius Späth (2004) 10465041
9 LK23 Maximilian Rapp (2007) 10760583
10 LK23 Tom Kässmann (2008) 10823707
11 LK23 Sinan Kilz (2005) 10569448
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Katharina Henk (2004) 20457788
2 LK22 Karoline Wedekind (2004) 20400196
3 LK22 Annalena Herberth (2004) 20459386
4 LK23 Lina Keller (2004) 20456907
5 LK23 Hannah Löhmann (2007) 20759206
6 LK23 Amy Otto (2006) 20659220
7 LK23 Katharina Rapp (2002) 20263039
8 LK23 Emma Acuna Alonso (2003) 20362964 ESP
9 LK23 Sophia Radi (2003) 20362956
10 LK23 Laura Krutsch (2007) 20754523
11 LK23 Leticia Tarnoczy (2005) 20557992
12 LK23 Savannah Sullivan (2006) 20657467 USA
13 LK23 Pia Otto (2008) 20807943
14 LK23 Clara Alcuna Alonso (2006) 20662651 ESP
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Sven Reinhardt (1977) 17750464
2 LK19 Sebastian Thanner (1981) 18111195
3 LK22 Gerrit Conermann (1991) 19102653
4 MF LK22 Ruven Hofmann (1992) 19252219
5 LK23 Leon Kerschagel (1997) 19752030
6 LK23 Marcel Ayasse (1992) 19255259
7 LK23 Tim Ayasse (1995) 19552523
8 LK23 Florian Hatzl (1991) 19151980
9 LK23 Stephan Hatzl (1995) 19552527
10 LK23 Daniel Kleinmann (1988) 18889713
11 LK23 Christopher Schüle (1992) 19252224
12 LK23 Torsten Grasmann (1982) 18253443
13 LK23 Raphael Geier (2001) 10102247
14 LK23 Nico Beyer (2001) 10102245
15 LK23 Nick Kerschagel (1994) 19452367
16 LK23 Daniel Kaltenbach (1985) 18551910
17 LK23 Dennis Wenzel (1983) 18352185
18 LK23 Maximilian Troue (1985) 18552994
19 LK23 Lukas Kunze (1983) 18353038
20 LK23 Konstantin Krone (1995) 19552532

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Gerhard Kerschagel (1963) 16350157
E2 LK17 Marco Stein (1977) 17750986
E3 LK22 Tobias Lindner (1978) 17853421
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Carolin Zeile (1991) 29151184
2 LK20 Katharina Henk (2004) 20457788
3 LK22 Carina Kappel (1991) 29151180
4 LK22 Teresa Spengler (1991) 29153445
5 LK22 Lena Henk (1997) 29758318
6 LK22 Karoline Wedekind (2004) 20400196
7 LK22 Annalena Herberth (2004) 20459386
8 LK23 Jasmin Schwarz (1996) 29606968
9 LK23 Svenja Thiem (1992) 29254040
10 LK23 Julia Saxinger (1995) 29553204
11 LK23 Malin Mornhinweg (1997) 29751155
12 LK23 Isabelle Wolfer (1990) 29000318
13 LK23 Lina Keller (2004) 20456907
14 LK23 Fabienne Thiem (1997) 29758734
15 LK23 Vanessa Meyer (1998) 29852230
16 LK23 Ursula Kruse (1974) 27451179
17 LK23 Daniela Hildebrandt (1973) 27352771
18 LK23 Nadine Keller (1975) 27552094
19 LK23 Rita Rapp (1970) 27083812
20 LK23 Janina Henning (1976) 27652413
21 LK23 Manuela Sautter (1982) 28251454
22 LK23 Jasmin Luft-Broschell (1978) 27851646
23 LK23 Simone Otto (1977) 27751704
24 LK23 Elke Strahl (1977) 27752092

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Birgit Erbrich (1966) 26650168
E2 LK17 Sonja Grolig (1958) 25850147
E3 LK18 Ute Zeile (1962) 26250167
E4 LK19 Ellen Kappel (1964) 26450197
E5 LK21 Heidi Kuppinger (1960) 26050164
E6 LK21 Anita Wittel (1955) 25550211
E7 LK22 Nicole Henk (1969) 26952748
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Markus Meyer (1970) 17050960
2 LK16 Gerhard Kerschagel (1963) 16350157
3 LK17 Marco Stein (1977) 17750986
4 LK22 Tobias Lindner (1978) 17853421
5 LK23 Michael Ruoff (1974) 17451629
6 LK23 Uwe Wallberg (1976) 17650936
7 LK23 Ralf Kreiß (1970) 17051948
8 LK23 Robert Walter (1965) 16551306
9 LK23 Bernd Seeber (1965) 16551503
10 LK23 Jörg Glaus (1972) 17203033
11 LK23 Harald Saxinger (1964) 16451320
12 LK23 Michael Thiem (1962) 16251422
13 LK23 Dietmar Götz (1970) 17050959

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Edgar Hahn (1957) 15750347
E2 LK16 Sven Reinhardt (1977) 17750464
E3 LK20 Michael Clough (1964) 16404703
E4 LK21 Ottmar Schmid (1959) 15952989
E5 LK21 Frank Dannecker (1965) 16550495
E6 LK21 Wilfried Weiss (1958) 15851011
E7 LK21 René Kalmbach (1958) 15850270
E8 LK21 Dirk Wolf (1959) 15950313
E9 LK22 Thomas Otto (1969) 16992405
E10 LK23 Hartmut Giehl (1963) 16353396
E11 LK23 Gerhard Zeile (1958) 15850271
E12 LK23 Robert Kappel (1962) 16250444 AUT
E13 LK23 Werner Grolig (1960) 16050302
E14 LK23 Klaus Heim (1968) 16803825
E15 LK23 Michael Buck (1965) 16590857
E16 LK23 Harald Rapp (1965) 16592465
E17 LK23 Ottmar Kienle (1957) 15703901
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Edgar Hahn (1957) 15750347
2 LK20 Michael Clough (1964) 16404703
3 LK21 Ottmar Schmid (1959) 15952989
4 LK21 Wilfried Weiss (1958) 15851011
5 LK21 Frank Dannecker (1965) 16550495
6 LK21 René Kalmbach (1958) 15850270
7 MF LK21 Dirk Wolf (1959) 15950313
8 LK22 Thomas Otto (1969) 16992405
9 LK23 Gerhard Zeile (1958) 15850271
10 LK23 Hartmut Giehl (1963) 16353396
11 LK23 Robert Kappel (1962) 16250444 AUT
12 MF LK23 Klaus Heim (1968) 16803825
13 LK23 Werner Grolig (1960) 16050302
14 LK23 Michael Buck (1965) 16590857
15 LK23 Klaus Hahn (1955) 15550332
16 LK23 Ottmar Kienle (1957) 15703901
17 LK23 Harald Rapp (1965) 16592465
18 LK23 Erwin Marquardt (1951) 15105015
19 LK23 Werner Mager (1950) 15052787
20 LK23 Gerd Steinhilber (1957) 15751346

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Gerhard Kerschagel (1963) 16350157
E2 LK23 Robert Walter (1965) 16551306
E3 LK23 Bernd Seeber (1965) 16551503
E4 LK23 Harald Saxinger (1964) 16451320
E5 LK23 Michael Thiem (1962) 16251422
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Birgit Erbrich (1966) 26650168
2 MF LK17 Sonja Grolig (1958) 25850147
3 LK18 Ute Zeile (1962) 26250167
4 LK19 Ellen Kappel (1964) 26450197
5 LK21 Heidi Kuppinger (1960) 26050164
6 LK21 Anita Wittel (1955) 25550211
7 LK22 Nicole Henk (1969) 26952748
8 LK23 Silvia Heidingsfelder (1963) 26350200
9 LK23 Sabine Friedrich-Schüle (1960) 26050167
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Karl-Hagen Weik (1945) 14550209
2 LK22 Walter Kienle (1949) 14950437
3 LK22 Heinz Mornhinweg (1948) 14850412
4 MF LK23 Peter Bach (1946) 14650306
5 LK23 Bernd Heringhaus (1943) 14350255
6 LK23 Roland Oberdorfer (1942) 14250278
7 LK23 Walter Straßacker (1944) 14450279
8 LK23 Albert Kotik (1948) 14851542
9 LK23 Dietrich Kubsch (1936) 13650076
10 LK23 Siegfried Bayer (1939) 13950176
11 LK23 Egon Kielbassa (1935) 13550072