Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20323
TSV Dagersheim TA WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,1 Lars Dannecker (2007) 10757208
2 MF LK20,3 Stefan Werner (2007) 10760555
3 LK21,8 Mathis Traub (2007) 10770176
4 LK22,8 Leonard Langer (2007) 10766901
5 LK22,9 Maximilian Rapp (2007) 10760583
6 LK23,2 Tobias Sautter (2008) 10836856
7 LK23,2 Julian Mack (2007) 10769136
8 LK23,2 Manuel Prestel (2009) 10913863
9 LK23,2 Max Mittasch (2009) 10913864
10 LK23,2 Tim Meyer (2010) 11092757
11 LK23,4 Lilian Henning (2010) 11092719
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,1 Hannah Löhmann (2007) 20759206
2 MF LK21,5 Pia Otto (2008) 20807943
3 LK21,7 Carina Sobbe (2007) 20761326
4 LK22,6 Laura Krutsch (2007) 20754523
5 LK23,2 Kethlyn Koch (2007) 20762088
6 LK23,2 Emmilie Henning (2007) 20762386
7 LK23,2 Lisa Sautter (2010) 21057654
8 LK23,5 Hannah Hildebrandt (2011) 21105204
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,3 Katharina Henk (2004) 20457788
2 LK18,0 Annalena Herberth (2004) 20459386
3 LK18,2 Amy Otto (2006) 20659220
4 LK19,1 Karoline Wedekind (2004) 20400196
5 LK21,5 Pia Otto (2008) 20807943
6 LK21,7 Carina Sobbe (2007) 20761326
7 LK22,6 Laura Krutsch (2007) 20754523
8 LK22,6 Sarah Harkaji (2006) 20663785
9 LK23,2 Kethlyn Koch (2007) 20762088
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Nino Heigl (1995) 19556522
2 MF LK18,4 Ruven Hofmann (1992) 19252219
3 LK19,8 Stephan Hatzl (1995) 19552527
4 LK20,1 Leon Kerschagel (1997) 19752030
5 LK20,1 Marcel Ayasse (1992) 19255259
6 LK20,1 Lars Dannecker (2007) 10757208
7 LK20,3 Stefan Werner (2007) 10760555
8 LK22,2 Chris Marschall (1993) 19357442
9 LK22,2 Raphael Geier (2001) 10102247
10 LK23,2 Florian Hatzl (1991) 19151980
11 LK23,2 Tim Ayasse (1995) 19552523
12 LK23,2 Jan Beyer (1999) 19960283
13 LK23,2 Nico Beyer (2001) 10102245
14 LK23,2 Bertil Braun (2001) 10103216
15 LK23,2 Justus Körner (2001) 10102244
16 LK23,2 Julius Späth (2004) 10465041
17 LK23,2 Patrick Moroff (1993) 19357441
18 LK23,2 Florian Saxinger (1993) 19310578
19 LK23,2 Christopher Schüle (1992) 19252224
20 LK23,2 Konstantin Krone (1995) 19552532
21 LK23,2 Nick Kerschagel (1994) 19452367

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sebastian Thanner (1981) 18111195
E2 Sven Reinhardt (1977) 17750464
E3 Tobias Lindner (1978) 17853421
E4 Juanhao Zhu (1989) 18997929 CHN
E5 Martin Locher (1976) 17655597
E6 Simon Honer (1977) 17755357
E7 Dennis Wenzel (1983) 18352185
E8 Manuel Zeile (1989) 18951190
E9 Torsten Grasmann (1982) 18253443
E10 Lukas Kunze (1983) 18353038
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,3 Katharina Henk (2004) 20457788
2 MF LK16,6 Carolin Holz (1991) 29151184
3 LK18,0 Annalena Herberth (2004) 20459386
4 LK18,2 Amy Otto (2006) 20659220
5 LK18,8 Nina Forberger (1982) 28250118
6 LK18,8 Lena Henk (1997) 29758318
7 LK19,1 Karoline Wedekind (2004) 20400196
8 LK19,8 Carina Kappel (1991) 29151180
9 LK19,9 Jasmin Schwarz (1996) 29606968
10 LK20,6 Svenja Zeile (1992) 29254040
11 LK21,0 Teresa Spengler (1991) 29153445
12 LK21,0 Fabienne Thiem (1997) 29758734
13 LK21,5 Lina Höppner (1990) 29053567
14 LK21,5 Simone Otto (1977) 27751704
15 LK21,5 Pia Otto (2008) 20807943
16 LK21,7 Carina Sobbe (2007) 20761326
17 LK22,2 Isabelle Wolfer (1990) 29000318
18 LK22,6 Laura Krutsch (2007) 20754523
19 LK22,6 Sarah Harkaji (2006) 20663785
20 LK23,1 Janina Henning (1976) 27652413
21 LK23,4 Susan Acuna Alonso (1973) 27352276 GBR
22 LK23,4 Daniela Hildebrandt (1973) 27352771

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nicole Henk (1969) 26952748
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,4 Gerrit Conermann (1991) 19102653
2 MF LK15,2 Sebastian Thanner (1981) 18111195
3 LK15,4 Gerhard Kerschagel (1963) 16350157
4 LK16,2 Sven Reinhardt (1977) 17750464
5 LK16,8 Tobias Lindner (1978) 17853421
6 LK19,0 Thomas Otto (1969) 16992405
7 LK20,6 Juanhao Zhu (1989) 18997929 CHN
8 LK21,0 Martin Locher (1976) 17655597
9 LK21,0 Simon Honer (1977) 17755357
10 LK22,5 Peter Schwarzweller (1968) 16856367
11 LK22,6 Dennis Wenzel (1983) 18352185
12 LK22,9 Manuel Zeile (1989) 18951190
13 LK23,2 Lukas Kunze (1983) 18353038
14 LK23,2 Torsten Grasmann (1982) 18253443
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,6 Ute Zeile (1962) 26250167
2 LK15,0 Birgit Erbrich (1966) 26650168
3 LK16,1 Ellen Kappel (1964) 26450197
4 MF LK16,9 Sonja Grolig (1958) 25850147
5 LK20,7 Anita Wittel (1955) 25550211
6 LK21,2 Heidi Kuppinger (1960) 26050164
7 LK21,3 Nicole Henk (1969) 26952748
8 LK23,2 Rita Rapp (1970) 27083812
9 LK23,2 Sabine Friedrich-Schüle (1960) 26050167
10 LK23,2 Petra Klotz (1970) 27083817