Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20325
TC Deckenpfronn WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2023/2024

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Moritz Bühler (2009) 10904961
2 MF LK22,0 Julian Gött (2010) 11084219
3 LK23,0 Fabian Boch (2009) 10913828
4 LK24,0 Simon Wehmhöner (2010) 11084201
5 LK24,0 Luca Mackenroth (2010) 11084212
6 LK24,0 Lena Gött (2012) 21204097
7 LK24,0 David Gött (2013) 11305615
8 LK24,0 Till Schneider (2011) 11160217
9 LK24,0 David Gutheil (2010) 11089792
10 LK24,0 David Elia Süßer (2011) 11160078
11 LK24,0 Kim Marquardt (2009) 20961806
12 LK24,0 Amelie Lembach (2012) 21204072
13 LK24,0 Luna Lenz (2012) 21207002
14 LK24,0 Kim Bühler (2012) 21204047
15 LK24,0 Hanna Wiedmann (2012) 21206971
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,0 Niclas Müller (2002) 10201861
2 LK14,0 Lars Unterstein (1982) 18250318
3 LK15,0 Jochen Zinsmeister (1985) 18553626
4 LK15,0 Volker Ilmberger (1977) 17750097
5 LK16,0 Jörn Sievers (1977) 17750467
6 MF LK17,0 Dominik Rutz (1981) 18153662
7 LK20,0 Van Minh Nguyen-Martin (1975) 17555173
8 LK20,0 Matthias Böhler (1982) 18253442
9 LK20,0 Kilian Dickmans (2007) 10761790
10 LK21,0 Werner Schramm (1982) 18254690
11 MF LK21,0 The Vinh Martin (2007) 10761692
12 LK21,0 Maximilian Bühler (2007) 10761670
13 LK21,0 Jannick Baumgärtner (2007) 10764593
14 LK22,0 Markus Aichele (1982) 18254520
15 LK23,0 Bjarne Bues (2000) 10052962
16 LK23,0 Stefan Arnold (1985) 18554670
17 LK23,0 Niklas Tötemeyer (2006) 10663104
18 LK24,0 Julian Klaiber (2002) 10267745
19 LK24,0 Frank Herold (1986) 18611663
20 LK24,0 Lukas Gesell (1993) 19302590
21 LK24,0 Dominik Grohs (1978) 17806512
22 LK24,0 Fabian Betz (1998) 19861216
23 LK24,0 David Schultheiß (2005) 10565335
24 LK24,0 Sascha von Büchau (1990) 19073613
25 LK24,0 Achim Geiger (1968) 16851564
26 LK24,0 Matthias Fink (1967) 16751658
27 LK24,0 Guido Betz (1970) 17052561
28 LK24,0 Marc Lux (1995) 19553283
29 LK24,0 Bernd Buchholz (1970) 17051263
30 LK24,0 Maximilian Boch (1994) 19451518
31 LK24,0 Dhanush Devaraju (1992) 19256657
32 LK24,0 Alexander Dawidowski (1983) 18353851
33 LK24,0 Christian Brodbeck (1991) 19156319
34 LK24,0 Ulrich Wilke (1990) 19075911
35 LK24,0 Ralf Schneider (1973) 17355271
36 LK24,0 Maximilian Schutter (1988) 18891661

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Ingo Keller (1972) 17250789
E2 LK14,0 Matthias Stöffler (1976) 17650074
E3 LK14,0 Bernhard Sonntag (1953) 15350582
E4 LK17,0 Daniel Gött (1981) 18150047
E5 LK17,0 Christoph Lochner (1982) 18253441
E6 LK17,0 Michael Bühler (1980) 18062937
E7 LK18,0 Alexander Boch (1982) 18250397
E8 LK18,0 Walter Eisenhart (1963) 16350426
E9 LK19,0 Markus Süßer (1977) 17753918
E10 LK22,0 Andreas Lorscheider (1982) 18254202
E11 LK22,0 Ulrich Boch (1957) 15750599
E12 LK23,0 Frank Pregizer (1963) 16350409
E13 LK23,0 Johannes Mahn (1962) 16250549
E14 LK24,0 Stefan Müller (1970) 17050347
E15 LK24,0 Arnold Puzik (1982) 18255355
E16 LK24,0 Andreas Lindner (1972) 17281855
E17 LK24,0 Heiko Wehmhöner (1972) 17283685
E18 LK24,0 Gerhard Luz (1953) 15352866
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Ingo Keller (1972) 17250789
2 LK14,0 Matthias Stöffler (1976) 17650074
3 LK14,0 Bernhard Sonntag (1953) 15350582
4 LK17,0 Daniel Gött (1981) 18150047
5 LK17,0 Christoph Lochner (1982) 18253441
6 LK17,0 Michael Bühler (1980) 18062937
7 LK18,0 Walter Eisenhart (1963) 16350426
8 LK18,0 Alexander Boch (1982) 18250397
9 MF LK19,0 Markus Süßer (1977) 17753918
10 LK22,0 Andreas Lorscheider (1982) 18254202
11 LK22,0 Ulrich Boch (1957) 15750599
12 LK23,0 Frank Pregizer (1963) 16350409
13 LK23,0 Johannes Mahn (1962) 16250549
14 LK24,0 Stefan Müller (1970) 17050347
15 LK24,0 Arnold Puzik (1982) 18255355
16 LK24,0 Andreas Lindner (1972) 17281855
17 LK24,0 Heiko Wehmhöner (1972) 17283685
18 LK24,0 Gerhard Luz (1953) 15352866

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14,0 Lars Unterstein (1982) 18250318
E2 LK15,0 Volker Ilmberger (1977) 17750097
E3 LK16,0 Jörn Sievers (1977) 17750467
E4 LK17,0 Dominik Rutz (1981) 18153662
E5 LK20,0 Van Minh Nguyen-Martin (1975) 17555173
E6 LK20,0 Matthias Böhler (1982) 18253442
E7 LK21,0 Werner Schramm (1982) 18254690
E8 LK22,0 Markus Aichele (1982) 18254520
E9 LK24,0 Alexander Dawidowski (1983) 18353851
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10,0 Elke May (1954) 25450025
2 LK13,0 Karin Müller (1960) 26050279
3 LK14,0 Martina Eisenhart (1964) 26450232
4 MF LK14,0 Annegret Sonntag (1954) 25450135
5 LK15,0 Margita Calmbach (1957) 25750352
6 LK18,0 Ingrid Buchholz (1966) 26650285
7 LK18,0 Karin Mahn (1963) 26350360
8 LK24,0 Silvie von Bassewitz (1967) 26750043
9 LK24,0 Theresia Stöffler (1949) 24950140
10 LK24,0 Elke Busse (1960) 26050334
11 LK24,0 Marlene Edinger (1951) 25150595
12 LK24,0 Angelika Knappe (1947) 24750305
13 LK24,0 Marion Mutter (1954) 25450331
14 LK24,0 Andrea Orban (1950) 25050248
15 LK24,0 Andrea Reimann (1958) 25850375