Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20329
TC Ehningen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Tobias Galle (1989) 18903170
2 LK17 Björn Renner (1981) 18103304
3 LK19 Michael Kniesel (1981) 18150390
4 LK19 Kajetan Henke (2002) 10201750
5 LK20 Leonard Henke (2005) 10500070
6 LK22 Denis Karbstein (1993) 19350339
7 LK23 Dominic Kollmuß (1985) 18550769
8 MF LK23 Adrian Jarosch (1988) 18850717
9 LK23 Tobias Köngeter (1984) 18453227
10 LK23 Nico Seidel (2000) 10059098
11 LK23 Jannik Scheuble (2000) 10059193
12 LK23 Henning Greune (1988) 18850718
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Volker Schmidt (1974) 17450828
2 LK17 Klaus Nies (1941) 14151169
3 LK17 Björn Widmann (1973) 17350182
4 MF LK17 Tobias Witzig (1976) 17650789
5 LK20 Tobias Reiser (1972) 17280021
6 LK21 Andreas Braig (1975) 17550281
7 MF LK22 Thomas Wittig (1964) 16451752
8 LK23 Daniel Seher (1979) 17950383
9 LK23 Thomas Nill (1977) 17750439
10 LK23 Silvio Gräber (1970) 17052986
11 LK23 Georg Guschelbauer (1967) 16751416
12 LK23 Ralph Joachimiak (1966) 16654606
13 LK23 Holger Kindermann (1973) 17352157
14 LK23 Steffen Neumann (1963) 16352534
15 LK23 Axel Wankmüller (1963) 16352536
16 LK23 Bertram Schaub (1965) 16550929
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Eugen Lengerer (1955) 15550168
2 LK8 Heinz-Günther Schaudt (1954) 15401987
3 MF LK8 Martin Lauffer (1959) 15950272
4 LK9 Bernd Obenauf (1952) 15250128
5 LK11 Heiner Schenk (1958) 15850073
6 LK12 Fritz Süß (1950) 15000218
7 LK17 Karl-Heinz Bader (1955) 15551353
8 LK19 Thomas Wurster (1957) 15750721
9 LK21 Wolfgang Karbstein (1953) 15350990
10 LK23 Rainer Sieber (1956) 15650278
11 LK23 Gerhard Meier (1958) 15852352

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Barbara Ecke (1941) 24150147
2 LK23 Hanne Endreß (1948) 24850639
3 LK23 Christa Froböse (1944) 24450193
4 LK23 Anna Haydu (1939) 23950071
5 LK23 Marianne Hopf (1948) 24850640
6 MF LK23 Irene Hornikel (1955) 25550519
7 LK23 Erika König (1944) 24450189
8 LK23 Rose König (1948) 24850641
9 LK23 Birgit Luczak (1946) 24650482
10 LK23 Hildegard Pauls (1938) 23850050
11 LK23 Susanne Schöchlin (1947) 24750234
12 LK23 Heidi Seher (1954) 25450885
13 LK23 Susanne Taxis (1943) 24350472
14 LK23 Ursula Wendlandt (1941) 24101646

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Constantin Weber (2007) 10764535
2 LK23 Knut Starzonek (2008) 10831210
3 LK23 Miguel Palacios (2007) 10764452
4 LK23 Maxim Schrage (2007) 10764564
5 LK23 Davin Brigljevic (2008) 10831082
6 LK23 Finn Jäger (2008) 10833727
7 LK23 Tim Leyendecker (2006) 10666322
8 LK23 Jan Aufleger (2008) 10834630
9 LK23 Tea Vogtmann (2007) 20759215
10 LK23 Carina Reiser (2007) 20759141
11 LK23 Matea Pezelj (2007) 20762115
12 LK23 Leni Marquardt (2008) 20810763
13 LK23 Noel Vogel (2006) 10666398
14 Patrick Nill (2011) 11157420
15 Valentin Greß (2011) 11157360
16 Max Leyendecker (2010) 11092750
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Bogdan-Cristi Vladeanu (1987) 18752835 ROU A/D
2 LK18 Jonas Rothfuß (1995) 19550350
3 LK19 Kajetan Henke (2002) 10201750
4 LK20 Leonard Henke (2005) 10500070
5 LK21 Colin Erlach (2001) 10150732
6 LK22 Denis Karbstein (1993) 19350339
7 MF LK23 Adrian Jarosch (1988) 18850717
8 LK23 Tobias Köngeter (1984) 18453227
9 LK23 Jannik Scheuble (2000) 10059193
10 LK23 Nico Seidel (2000) 10059098
11 LK23 Andre Hoyer (1984) 18453849
12 LK23 Henning Greune (1988) 18850718

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Eugen Lengerer (1955) 15550168
E2 LK8 Heinz-Günther Schaudt (1954) 15401987
E3 LK11 Heiner Schenk (1958) 15850073
E4 LK12 Fritz Süß (1950) 15000218
E5 LK17 Björn Renner (1981) 18103304
E6 LK23 Daniel Seher (1979) 17950383
E7 LK23 Thomas Nill (1977) 17750439
E8 LK23 Dominic Kollmuß (1985) 18550769
E9 LK23 Georg Guschelbauer (1967) 16751416
E10 LK23 Ralph Joachimiak (1966) 16654606
E11 LK23 Steffen Neumann (1963) 16352534
E12 LK23 Bertram Schaub (1965) 16550929
E13 LK23 Sacha Strathmann (1972) 17250900
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Claudia Knöbl (1978) 27801447
2 LK16 Karolin Baum (1982) 28250269
3 LK18 Leonie Reichert (1993) 29351535
4 MF LK21 Anika Karbstein (1989) 28950808
5 LK21 Sandra Wittig (1999) 29951742
6 LK22 Daniela Kovar (1984) 28451684
7 LK23 Berrit Eßmann (1999) 29951827
8 LK23 Natalie Hanneder (1984) 28450990
9 LK23 Anna Schumacher (1991) 29151282
10 LK23 Katharina Baust (1989) 28951152
11 LK23 Isabelle Greune (1989) 28950809

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Christina Christ (1966) 26652272
E2 LK16 Beatrix Beck-Rothfuß (1965) 26550360
E3 LK17 Doris Bader (1959) 25950319
E4 LK18 Birgit Reichert (1961) 26150311
E5 LK19 Karin Casorati (1964) 26450356
E6 LK20 Ute Oswald (1963) 26350260
E7 LK22 Anna Günak (1959) 25950318
E8 LK22 Erika Schaudt (1961) 26150969
E9 LK22 Marion Gräber (1970) 27082609
E10 LK22 Annette Heber (1968) 26851797
E11 LK23 Susanne Karbstein (1961) 26150312
E12 LK23 Marion Reiser (1973) 27351037
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Patrick Göbel (1979) 17950382
2 LK16 Tobias Galle (1989) 18903170
3 LK17 Björn Widmann (1973) 17350182
4 LK17 Tobias Witzig (1976) 17650789
5 MF LK17 Björn Renner (1981) 18103304
6 LK19 Michael Kniesel (1981) 18150390
7 LK21 Andreas Braig (1975) 17550281
8 LK23 Daniel Seher (1979) 17950383
9 LK23 Thomas Nill (1977) 17750439
10 LK23 Dominic Kollmuß (1985) 18550769
11 LK23 Boris Herzog (1981) 18150391
12 LK23 Peter Schittenhelm (1969) 16950394
13 LK23 Stefan Kovar (1981) 18154260

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Bogdan-Cristi Vladeanu (1987) 18752835 ROU A/D
E2 LK15 Volker Schmidt (1974) 17450828
E3 LK17 Karl-Heinz Bader (1955) 15551353
E4 LK19 Thomas Wurster (1957) 15750721
E5 LK20 Tobias Reiser (1972) 17280021
E6 LK21 Wolfgang Karbstein (1953) 15350990
E7 LK22 Thomas Wittig (1964) 16451752
E8 LK23 Adrian Jarosch (1988) 18850717
E9 LK23 Tobias Köngeter (1984) 18453227
E10 LK23 Ralph Joachimiak (1966) 16654606
E11 LK23 Steffen Neumann (1963) 16352534
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Volker Schmidt (1974) 17450828
2 LK20 Tobias Reiser (1972) 17280021
3 LK22 Thomas Wittig (1964) 16451752
4 LK23 Georg Guschelbauer (1967) 16751416
5 LK23 Holger Kindermann (1973) 17352157
6 LK23 Ralph Joachimiak (1966) 16654606
7 LK23 Steffen Neumann (1963) 16352534
8 LK23 Detlef Henrich (1970) 17051632
9 LK23 Axel Wankmüller (1963) 16352536
10 MF LK23 Bertram Schaub (1965) 16550929
11 LK23 Silvio Gräber (1970) 17052986
12 LK23 Sacha Strathmann (1972) 17250900

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Martin Lauffer (1959) 15950272
E2 LK12 Patrick Göbel (1979) 17950382
E3 LK17 Björn Widmann (1973) 17350182
E4 LK17 Tobias Witzig (1976) 17650789
E5 LK21 Andreas Braig (1975) 17550281
E6 LK23 Frank Wagner (1964) 16453785
E7 LK23 Peter Schittenhelm (1969) 16950394
E8 LK23 Thilo Jacobs (1962) 16251423
E9 LK23 Gerhard Meier (1958) 15852352
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Christina Christ (1966) 26652272
2 MF LK22 Marion Gräber (1970) 27082609
3 LK22 Annette Heber (1968) 26851797
4 LK23 Tanja Pannach (1971) 27101493
5 LK23 Marion Reiser (1973) 27351037
6 LK23 Susanne Karbstein (1961) 26150312
7 LK23 Karolin Weber (1970) 27083087
8 LK23 Petra Wittig (1965) 26553100
9 LK23 Andrea Bedner (1975) 27552730
10 LK23 Petra Neumann (1970) 27084242

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Claudia Knöbl (1978) 27801447
E2 LK16 Beatrix Beck-Rothfuß (1965) 26550360
E3 LK17 Doris Bader (1959) 25950319
E4 LK18 Birgit Reichert (1961) 26150311
E5 LK19 Karin Casorati (1964) 26450356
E6 LK20 Ute Oswald (1963) 26350260
E7 LK22 Anna Günak (1959) 25950318
E8 LK22 Erika Schaudt (1961) 26150969
E9 LK23 Ingrid Schneider (1958) 25850364
E10 LK23 Brigitte Sieber (1956) 25650314
E11 LK23 Irene Muschko (1952) 25250301
E12 LK23 Rita Wurster (1957) 25751322
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Beatrix Beck-Rothfuß (1965) 26550360
2 LK17 Doris Bader (1959) 25950319
3 LK18 Birgit Reichert (1961) 26150311
4 LK19 Karin Casorati (1964) 26450356
5 LK20 Ute Oswald (1963) 26350260
6 LK22 Anna Günak (1959) 25950318
7 MF LK22 Erika Schaudt (1961) 26150969
8 LK23 Ingrid Schneider (1958) 25850364
9 LK23 Brigitte Sieber (1956) 25650314
10 LK23 Rita Wurster (1957) 25751322
11 LK23 Irene Muschko (1952) 25250301

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Christina Christ (1966) 26652272
E2 LK15 Inge Weitmann (1949) 24950236
E3 LK22 Marion Gräber (1970) 27082609
E4 LK22 Annette Heber (1968) 26851797
E5 LK23 Doris Schaffert (1944) 24450191
E6 LK23 Barbara Ecke (1941) 24150147
E7 LK23 Petra Wittig (1965) 26553100
E8 LK23 Gisa Fichtner (1942) 24250152
E9 LK23 Susanne Karbstein (1961) 26150312
E10 LK23 Irene Gallus (1952) 25250307
E11 LK23 Marlis Ziebarth (1944) 24450190
E12 LK23 Anka Leyendecker (1944) 24450192
E13 LK23 Anne-Lore Sontowski (1944) 24400237
E14 LK23 Anna Haydu (1939) 23950071
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Karl-Heinz Bader (1955) 15551353
2 MF LK21 Wolfgang Karbstein (1953) 15350990
3 LK23 Frank Wagner (1964) 16453785
4 LK23 Thilo Jacobs (1962) 16251423
5 LK23 Gerhard Meier (1958) 15852352
6 LK23 Peter Roehm (1961) 16150582
7 LK23 Matthias Essmann (1959) 15951329

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Eugen Lengerer (1955) 15550168
E2 LK8 Heinz-Günther Schaudt (1954) 15401987
E3 LK8 Martin Lauffer (1959) 15950272
E4 LK9 Bernd Obenauf (1952) 15250128
E5 LK17 Klaus Nies (1941) 14151169
E6 LK19 Thomas Wurster (1957) 15750721
E7 LK22 Thomas Wittig (1964) 16451752
E8 LK23 Rainer Sieber (1956) 15650278
E9 LK23 Axel Wankmüller (1963) 16352536
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Eugen Lengerer (1955) 15550168
2 LK8 Heinz-Günther Schaudt (1954) 15401987
3 MF LK8 Martin Lauffer (1959) 15950272
4 LK9 Bernd Obenauf (1952) 15250128
5 LK11 Heiner Schenk (1958) 15850073
6 LK12 Fritz Süß (1950) 15000218
7 LK19 Thomas Wurster (1957) 15750721
8 LK23 Rainer Sieber (1956) 15650278

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Klaus Nies (1941) 14151169
E2 LK17 Karl-Heinz Bader (1955) 15551353
E3 LK21 Wolfgang Karbstein (1953) 15350990
E4 LK23 Matthias Essmann (1959) 15951329
E5 LK23 Gerhard Meier (1958) 15852352
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Inge Weitmann (1949) 24950236
2 LK23 Anne-Lore Sontowski (1944) 24400237
3 LK23 Doris Schaffert (1944) 24450191
4 LK23 Gisa Fichtner (1942) 24250152
5 MF LK23 Irene Gallus (1952) 25250307
6 LK23 Marlis Ziebarth (1944) 24450190
7 LK23 Anneliese Nies (1946) 24650161
8 LK23 Anka Leyendecker (1944) 24450192

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Christa Froböse (1944) 24450193
E2 LK23 Susanne Schöchlin (1947) 24750234
E3 LK23 Erika König (1944) 24450189
E4 LK23 Irene Muschko (1952) 25250301
E5 LK23 Marianne Hopf (1948) 24850640
E6 LK23 Hildegard Pauls (1938) 23850050
E7 LK23 Barbara Ecke (1941) 24150147
E8 LK23 Anna Haydu (1939) 23950071
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Klaus Nies (1941) 14151169
2 LK21 Bernd Leyendecker (1939) 13950445
3 LK23 Roland Baum (1945) 14550438
4 MF LK23 Uwe Hauser (1941) 14150599
5 LK23 Wolfgang Lehmann (1946) 14650550
6 LK23 Günter Menzel (1942) 14250581
7 LK23 Jochen Müller (1943) 14350592
8 LK23 Hans-Peter Voigt (1945) 14550439
9 LK23 Winfried Vogt (1939) 13950447
10 LK23 Enno Richter (1945) 14550943

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Fritz Süß (1950) 15000218
E2 LK23 Siegfried Vogel (1933) 13350046