Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20329
TC Ehningen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gisa Fichtner (1942) 24250152
2 Christa Froböse (1944) 24450193
3 MF Irene Gallus (1952) 25250307
4 Marianne Hopf (1948) 24850640
5 Irene Hornikel (1955) 25550519
6 Erika König (1944) 24450189
7 Rose König (1948) 24850641
8 Anneliese Nies (1946) 24650161
9 Margret Sauerborn (1950) 25050273
10 Doris Schaffert (1944) 24450191
11 Susanne Schöchlin (1947) 24750234
12 Heidi Seher (1954) 25450885
13 Anne-Lore Sontowski (1944) 24400237
14 Susanne Taxis (1943) 24350472
15 Marlis Ziebarth (1944) 24450190

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Leonard Weber (2010) 11095476
2 LK23,4 Melena Baum (2010) 21058601
3 LK23,4 Max Leyendecker (2010) 11092750
4 LK23,9 Patrick Nill (2011) 11157420
5 LK23,9 Julija Kovar (2011) 21107701
6 LK23,9 Valentin Greß (2011) 11157360
7 LK23,9 Niklas Opocensky (2011) 11161865
8 LK23,9 Justus Koch (2010) 11098652
9 Lean Marquardt (2012) 11208764
10 LK23,9 Nikolas Basche (2011) 11162023
11 LK23,9 Tom Lohmeyer (2010) 11098508
12 LK23,9 Felix Butschkau (2011) 11162022
13 LK23,9 Marie-Lynn Bruhnke (2011) 21107597
14 LK23,9 Lisa Jung (2011) 21107617
15 Lasse Herfert (2012) 11208756
16 MF Emilia Baum (2012) 21205396
17 Moritz Hoffmann (2012) 11208895
18 Leni Renner (2012) 21205450
19 LK23,9 Shakira Kaluza (2011) 21107652
20 Valentina Sudar (2012) 21205431
21 LK23,9 Leanie Michael (2011) 21107575
22 LK23,9 Kimberley Beller (2011) 21107601
23 LK23,9 Joko Havranek (2011) 11161976
24 LK23,9 Tom Roller (2011) 11161828
25 Felix Schrage (2012) 11208837
26 LK23,9 Ida Holz (2011) 21105187
27 Lea Lauster (2012) 21202963
28 LK23,9 Romina Knorr (2011) 21107678
29 LK23,9 Ana Fekete (2011) 21107653
30 LK23,9 Vid Fekete (2011) 11161833
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,3 Constantin Weber (2007) 10764535
2 LK22,3 Knut Starzonek (2008) 10831210
3 LK23,3 Finn Jäger (2008) 10833727
4 LK23,4 Davin Brigljevic (2008) 10831082
5 LK23,4 Frederik Krohmer (2007) 10769135
6 LK23,4 Tim König (2008) 10836992
7 LK23,4 Jan Aufleger (2008) 10834630
8 LK23,6 Miguel Palacios (2007) 10764452
9 LK23,9 Maxim Schrage (2007) 10764564
10 LK23,9 Laurin Schittenhelm (2009) 10919075
11 LK23,9 Justus Koch (2010) 11098652
12 LK23,9 Patrick Nill (2011) 11157420
13 LK23,9 Jan Bergmann (2009) 10919022
14 LK23,9 Linus Urtimur (2009) 10919041
15 LK23,4 Matea Pezelj (2007) 20762115
16 LK23,4 Carina Reiser (2007) 20759141
17 LK23,4 Tea Vogtmann (2007) 20759215
18 LK23,9 Sophie Müller (2009) 20962665
19 LK23,9 Ina Aster (2009) 20962716
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,4 Jonas Rothfuß (1995) 19550350
2 LK19,7 Hrvoje Galic (1992) 19257058 CRO A/D
3 LK21,4 Colin Erlach (2001) 10150732
4 LK22,0 Simon Jüngling (2006) 10670104
5 LK22,4 Denis Karbstein (1993) 19350339
6 LK22,5 Tobias Köngeter (1984) 18453227
7 LK22,8 Nico Seidel (2000) 10059098
8 LK23,3 Henning Greune (1988) 18850718
9 LK23,4 Jannik Scheuble (2000) 10059193
10 LK23,4 Andre Hoyer (1984) 18453849
11 LK23,4 Elias Berner (2006) 10670106
12 MF LK23,8 Adrian Jarosch (1988) 18850717
13 LK23,9 Jakob Berner (2004) 10472173
14 LK23,9 Finn Krohmer (2005) 10571745

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Eugen Lengerer (1955) 15550168
E2 Heinz-Günther Schaudt (1954) 15401987
E3 Björn Renner (1981) 18103304
E4 Thomas Nill (1977) 17750439
E5 Daniel Seher (1979) 17950383
E6 Dominic Kollmuß (1985) 18550769
E7 Sacha Strathmann (1972) 17250900
E8 Stefan Kovar (1981) 18154260
E9 Georg Guschelbauer (1967) 16751416
E10 Bertram Schaub (1965) 16550929
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,9 Karolin Baum (1982) 28250269
2 MF LK17,3 Leonie Reichert (1993) 29351535
3 LK19,6 Berrit Eßmann (1999) 29951827
4 LK20,0 Daniela Kovar (1984) 28451684
5 LK20,1 Celina Schöne (2005) 20551730
6 LK20,2 Ann Kathrin Pohl (2005) 20552000
7 LK20,3 Anika Mang (1989) 28950808
8 LK20,5 Gioia Karol Belsito (2007) 20751014 ITA A/D
9 LK20,7 Melike Böhm (2005) 20555183
10 LK21,1 Sandra Wittig (1999) 29951742
11 LK21,2 Anna Schumacher (1991) 29151282
12 LK21,2 Natalie Hanneder (1984) 28450990
13 LK23,4 Katharina Baust (1989) 28951152
14 LK23,8 Isabelle Greune (1989) 28950809

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Claudia Knöbl (1978) 27801447
E2 Beatrix Beck-Rothfuß (1965) 26550360
E3 Doris Bader (1959) 25950319
E4 Birgit Reichert (1961) 26150311
E5 Karin Casorati (1964) 26450356
E6 Marion Gräber (1970) 27082609
E7 Annette Heber (1968) 26851797
E8 Anna Günak (1959) 25950318
E9 Erika Schaudt (1961) 26150969
E10 Susanne Karbstein (1961) 26150312
E11 Marion Reiser (1973) 27351037
E12 Jana Roth (1974) 27453689
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Jon Skrinjar (1981) 18152727 SLO A/D
2 LK12,1 Patrick Göbel (1979) 17950382
3 LK16,5 Tobias Quiram (1989) 18903170
4 LK16,5 Tobias Witzig (1976) 17650789
5 LK17,1 Björn Widmann (1973) 17350182
6 MF LK17,1 Björn Renner (1981) 18103304
7 LK19,7 Michael Kniesel (1981) 18150390
8 LK22,6 Daniel Seher (1979) 17950383
9 LK23,4 Dominic Kollmuß (1985) 18550769
10 LK23,4 Boris Herzog (1981) 18150391
11 LK23,4 Peter Schittenhelm (1969) 16950394
12 LK23,4 Stefan Kovar (1981) 18154260

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Volker Schmidt (1974) 17450828
E2 Tobias Reiser (1972) 17280021
E3 Hrvoje Galic (1992) 19257058 CRO A/D
E4 Andreas Braig (1975) 17550281
E5 Thomas Wittig (1964) 16451752
E6 Ralph Joachimiak (1966) 16654606
E7 Thomas Nill (1977) 17750439
E8 Tobias Köngeter (1984) 18453227
E9 Adrian Jarosch (1988) 18850717
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,1 Volker Schmidt (1974) 17450828
2 LK19,2 Tobias Reiser (1972) 17280021
3 LK19,8 Andreas Braig (1975) 17550281
4 LK20,6 Thomas Wittig (1964) 16451752
5 LK21,6 Ralph Joachimiak (1966) 16654606
6 LK22,4 Thomas Nill (1977) 17750439
7 LK23,4 Axel Wankmüller (1963) 16352536
8 LK23,4 Silvio Gräber (1970) 17052986
9 LK23,4 Sacha Strathmann (1972) 17250900
10 LK23,8 Holger Kindermann (1973) 17352157
11 LK23,8 Georg Guschelbauer (1967) 16751416
12 LK23,8 Steffen Neumann (1963) 16352534
13 MF LK23,9 Bertram Schaub (1965) 16550929
14 LK23,9 Ernesto Knorr (1974) 17455693

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Martin Lauffer (1959) 15950272
E2 Patrick Göbel (1979) 17950382
E3 Tobias Witzig (1976) 17650789
E4 Björn Widmann (1973) 17350182
E5 Björn Renner (1981) 18103304
E6 Michael Kniesel (1981) 18150390
E7 Frank Wagner (1964) 16453785
E8 Thilo Jacobs (1962) 16251423
E9 Daniel Seher (1979) 17950383
E10 Gerhard Meier (1958) 15852352
E11 Peter Schittenhelm (1969) 16950394
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,6 Claudia Knöbl (1978) 27801447
2 MF LK20,9 Marion Gräber (1970) 27082609
3 LK21,4 Annette Heber (1968) 26851797
4 LK22,5 Erika Schaudt (1961) 26150969
5 LK23,4 Marion Reiser (1973) 27351037
6 LK23,4 Susanne Karbstein (1961) 26150312
7 LK23,4 Karolin Weber (1970) 27083087
8 LK23,6 Petra Neumann (1970) 27084242
9 LK23,8 Petra Wittig (1965) 26553100
10 LK23,8 Andrea Bedner (1975) 27552730
11 LK23,9 Jana Roth (1974) 27453689

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karolin Baum (1982) 28250269
E2 Beatrix Beck-Rothfuß (1965) 26550360
E3 Doris Bader (1959) 25950319
E4 Birgit Reichert (1961) 26150311
E5 Karin Casorati (1964) 26450356
E6 Anna Günak (1959) 25950318
E7 Ingrid Schneider (1958) 25850364
E8 Brigitte Sieber (1956) 25650314
E9 Irene Muschko (1952) 25250301
E10 Rita Wurster (1957) 25751322
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,5 Karl-Heinz Bader (1955) 15551353
2 MF LK18,4 Wolfgang Karbstein (1953) 15350990
3 LK20,9 Frank Wagner (1964) 16453785
4 LK22,2 Thilo Jacobs (1962) 16251423
5 LK22,6 Eberhard Gloger (1956) 15651401
6 LK23,0 Gerhard Meier (1958) 15852352
7 LK23,4 Matthias Essmann (1959) 15951329
8 LK23,5 Peter Roehm (1961) 16150582

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Eugen Lengerer (1955) 15550168
E2 Heinz-Günther Schaudt (1954) 15401987
E3 Wolfgang Pietsch (1958) 15801723
E4 Martin Lauffer (1959) 15950272
E5 Stefan Weigeldt (1957) 15750470
E6 Bernd Obenauf (1952) 15250128
E7 Thomas Wurster (1957) 15750721
E8 Klaus Nies (1941) 14151169
E9 Thomas Wittig (1964) 16451752
E10 Ralph Joachimiak (1966) 16654606
E11 Rainer Sieber (1956) 15650278
E12 Axel Wankmüller (1963) 16352536
E13 Steffen Neumann (1963) 16352534
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,6 Eugen Lengerer (1955) 15550168
2 LK7,1 Heinz-Günther Schaudt (1954) 15401987
3 LK7,8 Wolfgang Pietsch (1958) 15801723
4 LK7,9 Joachim Schlegel (1957) 15700289
5 MF LK7,9 Martin Lauffer (1959) 15950272
6 LK8,6 Stefan Weigeldt (1957) 15750470
7 LK9,6 Bernd Obenauf (1952) 15250128
8 LK10,7 Fritz Süß (1950) 15000218
9 LK11,8 Heiner Schenk (1958) 15850073
10 LK14,5 Thomas Wurster (1957) 15750721
11 LK23,1 Rainer Sieber (1956) 15650278

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Karl-Heinz Bader (1955) 15551353
E2 Wolfgang Karbstein (1953) 15350990
E3 Matthias Essmann (1959) 15951329
E4 Peter Roehm (1961) 16150582
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,3 Klaus Nies (1941) 14151169
2 LK21,8 Bernd Leyendecker (1939) 13950445
3 MF LK23,0 Günter Menzel (1942) 14250581
4 LK23,4 Roland Baum (1945) 14550438
5 LK23,4 Wolfgang Lehmann (1946) 14650550
6 LK23,4 Enno Richter (1945) 14550943
7 LK23,4 Winfried Vogt (1939) 13950447
8 LK23,7 Hans-Peter Voigt (1945) 14550439
9 LK23,8 Jochen Müller (1943) 14350592
10 LK23,8 Uwe Hauser (1941) 14150599
11 LK23,8 Bernhard Wunderlich (1936) 13650209

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Fritz Süß (1950) 15000218
E2 Siegfried Vogel (1933) 13350046