Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20330
TC Gärtringen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Peter Bauer (1955) 15553079
2 Holger Brandtner (1971) 17151162
3 Johannes Cleiß (1984) 18454064
4 Fabian Döring (1978) 17854854
5 Ben Eitel (1972) 17283265
6 Martin Fetzer (1964) 16455057
7 Wolfgang Gebauer (1955) 15551644
8 Nicholas Gericke (1957) 15753109
9 Juergen Gloeckler (1961) 16150799
10 Wolfgang Holfelder (1957) 15753110
11 Niels Jankowski (1979) 17954778
12 Wjatschelslaw Koch (1976) 17655182
13 Thomas Link (1970) 17055807
14 Jörg Linkenheil (1963) 16304004
15 Ariel Alejandro Risso (1990) ARG
16 Andreas Späth (1980) 18050609
17 Kurt Teschner (1953) 15353005
18 Florian Thullner (1986) 18650136
19 Markus Walter (1971) 17163045
20 Rudi Widmaier (1956) 15651575
21 Andreas Wurster (1991) 19156318
22 MF Wolfgang Zierhut (1958) 15851492
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gabi Bauer (1957) 25750908
2 Christine Baumgart (1974) 27450424
3 Katja Boog (1972) 27251143
4 Anne Bosse (1966) 26650930
5 Heike Brandtner (1969) 26950675
6 Michaela Bruckner (1968) 26850862
7 Brigitte Bäuerle (1961) 26150958
8 Anja Fiuczynski (1970) 27084969
9 Bettina Gallmeister (1965) 26502934
10 Marion Genkinger (1965) 26502935
11 Nelly Gärtner (1961) 26150483
12 Ulrike Hipp (1962) 26291136
13 Gerlinde Hörz (1948) 24850029
14 Anita Kimmerle (1950) 25050691
15 Regina Köhler (1957) 25750870
16 Adelheid Martini (1963) 26301084
17 Andrea Müller-Torres (1962) 26250932
18 Sabine Röhr (1962) 26250027
19 Gisela Schmitt (1957) 25750888
20 Christa Stollsteimer (1947) 24750611
21 Elisabeth Zangenfeind (1946) 24650820
22 Gertrud Zierhut (1963) 26350980

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,4 Maria Kremling (2010) 21054919
2 MF LK23,4 Greta Schanz (2010) 21054946
3 LK23,4 Joshua Ritter (2010) 11090569
4 LK23,8 Dominik Jaus (2010) 11097086
5 LK23,8 Fenja Auer (2010) 21060323
6 LK23,9 Max Dettinger (2011) 11160171
7 LK23,9 Mathis Falk (2011) 11160172
8 LK23,9 Jonas Wisseler (2011) 11160122
9 LK23,9 Raphael Krämer (2010) 11098556
10 LK23,9 Anishwar Sikha (2010) 11098606
11 LK23,9 Tim Schröder (2010) 11098634
12 LK23,9 Teoman Stotz (2011) 11160092
13 LK23,9 Philipp Hirner (2011) 11160070
14 LK23,9 Oscar Donnellan (2011) 11160091
15 LK23,9 Julian Dinnella (2011) 11161873
16 LK23,9 Max Pfeiffer (2011) 11161991
17 LK23,9 Anton Baier (2011) 11162054
18 LK23,9 Henrik Kuny (2011) 11161906
19 Elias Stotz (2013) 11303627
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,5 Noel Van den Berg (2007) 10760533
2 LK21,9 Tim Zimmermann (2008) 10833685
3 LK22,4 Noah Reichert (2008) 10831085
4 MF LK22,6 Leon Guth (2008) 10834359
5 LK23,0 Luca Reichert (2008) 10831054
6 LK23,2 Timo Fiuczynski (2007) 10757241
7 LK23,2 TIm Appel (2008) 10827887
8 LK23,3 Mika Block (2007) 10757242
9 LK23,4 Nils Schneider (2007) 10767508
10 LK23,4 Jonah Taphorn (2008) 10826954
11 LK23,4 Maxime Ehret (2009) 10904880
12 LK23,4 Piet Breidinger (2009) 10905045
13 LK23,4 Fabian Ortloff (2008) 10827998
14 LK23,4 Tim Noah Eitel (2009) 10905017
15 MF LK23,5 Lars Ludwig (2007) 10768628
16 LK23,8 Nicolai Dörfler (2008) 10828078
17 LK23,8 Jannis Guth (2008) 10834616
18 LK23,8 Manuel Dworschak (2008) 10839663
19 LK23,8 Luis Weber (2009) 10918001
20 LK23,8 Robin Krauß (2007) 10769996
21 LK23,8 Denis Kazmierczak (2009) 10918346
22 LK23,8 Stieg Gibson (2008) 10839690 USA
23 LK23,8 Felix Pfeiffer (2008) 10839979
24 LK23,9 Nick Kaune (2007) 10764412
25 LK23,9 Ferdinand Dubbert (2009) 10918347
26 LK23,9 Samuel Kohn (2008) 10834614
27 LK23,9 Sven Schuller (2008) 10836290
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,5 Hannah Löhmann (2007) 20759206
2 LK22,0 Lea Keuler (2008) 20809197
3 LK23,2 Mirja Burdorf (2007) 20756633
4 MF LK23,3 Amelie Van den Berg (2007) 20756562
5 LK23,4 Melina Seid (2007) 20759271 AUT A/D
6 LK23,4 Franziska Bräuer (2009) 20953089
7 LK23,4 Maria Kremling (2010) 21054919
8 LK23,4 Greta Schanz (2010) 21054946
9 LK23,4 Sina Widmaier (2008) 20810774
10 LK23,8 Sophia Kohn (2010) 21055425
11 LK23,8 Fenja Auer (2010) 21060323
12 LK23,8 Linn Kaune (2009) 20961812
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,5 Noel Van den Berg (2007) 10760533
2 LK21,6 Yannick van den Berg (2005) 10562861
3 MF LK22,0 Niklas Truchsess (2006) 10663163
4 LK22,3 Nils Knoll (2006) 10662994
5 LK22,4 Noah Reichert (2008) 10831085
6 LK22,6 Leon Guth (2008) 10834359
7 LK23,0 Luca Reichert (2008) 10831054
8 LK23,1 Lucca Boog (2005) 10558528
9 LK23,1 Benedikt Herkenrath (2005) 10562783
10 LK23,2 Timo Fiuczynski (2007) 10757241
11 LK23,2 TIm Appel (2008) 10827887
12 LK23,3 Mika Block (2007) 10757242
13 LK23,4 Levin Dittus (2006) 10655565
14 LK23,4 Nils Schneider (2007) 10767508
15 LK23,4 Fabian Grosshart (2004) 10465117
16 LK23,4 Damian Lederer (2004) 10461369
17 LK23,4 Florian Betz (2004) 10464950
18 LK23,4 Jonas Baumgart (2005) 10562957
19 LK23,4 Sebastian Brenner (2006) 10660189
20 LK23,4 Jonah Taphorn (2008) 10826954
21 LK23,4 Colin Taphorn (2006) 10662961
22 LK23,4 Dominik Höfer (2006) 10668115
23 LK23,4 Danilo Zagorac (2005) 10567919
24 LK23,4 Fynn Donnellan (2006) 10669628
25 LK23,8 Nicolai Dörfler (2008) 10828078
26 LK23,8 Julian Kraus (2006) 10670785
27 LK23,8 Robin Krauß (2007) 10769996
28 LK23,8 Lucca Fäsie (2004) 10461425
29 LK23,8 Noel Ehret (2005) 10558527
30 LK23,8 Jannik Fiuczynski (2005) 10562686
31 LK23,9 Nick Kaune (2007) 10764412
32 LK23,9 Semih Serhat (2006) 10663118
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,2 Viola Burdorf (2005) 20555178
2 LK19,9 Ana-Kara Machnik (2006) 20654457
3 LK23,2 Mirja Burdorf (2007) 20756633
4 LK23,3 Amelie Van den Berg (2007) 20756562
5 LK23,4 Alissa Dobler (2006) 20657471
6 LK23,4 Laura Bruss (2004) 20456917
7 LK23,4 Piara Breidinger (2004) 20459365
8 LK23,4 Jessika Rasch (2005) 20559716
9 LK23,4 Leila Sophie Eitel (2006) 20661380
10 LK23,4 Sarah Widmaier (2005) 20561605
11 LK23,4 Lea Grass (2005) 20561551
12 LK23,4 Sina Widmaier (2008) 20810774
13 LK23,8 Charlotte Bräuer (2005) 20564576
14 LK23,8 Linn Schmälzle (2006) 20657413
15 LK23,9 Leni Kienzle (2005) 20555223
16 LK23,9 Laura Fink (2004) 20460785
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,4 Yannick Faix (1990) 19000020
2 MF LK11,0 Pascal Oswald (1994) 19450119
3 LK12,2 Holger Betzel (1984) 18451240
4 LK14,2 Tim Genkinger (1997) 19752342
5 LK15,6 Felix Oswald (1994) 19450392
6 LK16,8 Tobias Renz (1990) 19000018
7 LK17,4 Lucca Kaiserauer (1994) 19455088
8 LK17,7 Roman Faix (1984) 18450067
9 LK18,2 Felix Böckh (2002) 10201061
10 MF LK18,4 Thomas Geisselbrecht (1990) 19050323
11 LK20,8 Fabian Höning (1985) 18552069
12 LK21,2 Yannic Burdorf (2002) 10201645
13 LK21,2 Florian Thullner (1986) 18650136
14 LK21,3 Daniel Avser (1989) 18996075
15 LK21,5 Noel Van den Berg (2007) 10760533
16 LK21,6 Yannick van den Berg (2005) 10562861
17 LK22,0 Niklas Truchsess (2006) 10663163
18 LK22,2 Björn Jacobs (2001) 10150731
19 LK22,3 Nils Knoll (2006) 10662994
20 LK22,4 Andreas Kalus (1986) 18611111
21 LK22,4 Nicolai Faix (1987) 18750088
22 LK22,9 Noah Palle (2003) 10366291
23 LK23,1 Kim Skatulla (2001) 10151647
24 LK23,1 Lucca Boog (2005) 10558528
25 LK23,1 Benedikt Herkenrath (2005) 10562783
26 LK23,2 Timo Fiuczynski (2007) 10757241
27 LK23,4 Konstantin Popp (1992) 19252684
28 LK23,4 Ferdinand Popp (1993) 19352986
29 LK23,4 Felix Kubo (2002) 10260987
30 LK23,4 Michael Nüssler (1988) 18890323
31 LK23,4 Josua Avser (1994) 19410067
32 LK23,4 Ishak Öncü (1998) 19808144
33 LK23,4 Jendrik Bohne (2001) 10102266
34 LK23,4 Matthis Kemke (2002) 10201787
35 LK23,4 Andreas Köppe (2003) 10365503
36 LK23,4 Levin Dittus (2006) 10655565
37 LK23,4 Fabian Grosshart (2004) 10465117
38 LK23,4 Florian Betz (2004) 10464950
39 LK23,4 Jonas Baumgart (2005) 10562957
40 LK23,4 Sebastian Brenner (2006) 10660189
41 LK23,4 Jonah Taphorn (2008) 10826954
42 LK23,4 Colin Taphorn (2006) 10662961
43 LK23,4 Dominik Höfer (2006) 10668115
44 LK23,4 Fynn Donnellan (2006) 10669628
45 LK23,8 Nick Genkinger (2001) 10151427
46 LK23,8 Lucca Fäsie (2004) 10461425
47 LK23,8 Noel Ehret (2005) 10558527
48 LK23,8 Colin Geuder (1999) 19954602
49 LK23,8 Jannik Fiuczynski (2005) 10562686
50 LK23,8 Andreas Wurster (1991) 19156318
51 LK23,9 Nick Kaune (2007) 10764412
52 LK23,9 Semih Serhat (2006) 10663118
53 LK23,9 Philipp Goehner (1995) 19556441
54 LK25,0 Johannes Cleiß (1984) 18454064
55 LK25,0 Fabian Döring (1978) 17854854
56 LK25,0 Martin Fetzer (1964) 16455057
57 LK25,0 Wolfgang Gebauer (1955) 15551644
58 LK25,0 Wolfgang Holfelder (1957) 15753110
59 LK25,0 Kurt Teschner (1953) 15353005
60 LK25,0 Markus Walter (1971) 17163045

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sebastian Heyd (1971) 17104536
E2 Frank Bosse (1963) 16350153
E3 Roger Röhr (1959) 15901845
E4 Klaus Breidinger (1973) 17350083
E5 Carsten Binder (1972) 17250111
E6 Egon Martini (1963) 16350151
E7 Lars Dittus (1971) 17150811
E8 Bernd Genkinger (1958) 15850566
E9 Manfred Gärtner (1958) 15850448 AUT A/D
E10 Bernd Jütten (1972) 17282496
E11 Mario Kah (1978) 17801196
E12 Oliver Stotz (1975) 17502438
E13 Frank Amann (1965) 16550078
E14 Thomas Link (1970) 17055807
E15 Niels Jankowski (1979) 17954778
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,4 Anna Cleiß (1985) 28551941
2 LK15,4 Corinna Bosse (1995) 29550320
3 MF LK17,5 Kim Bruckner (1997) 29751603
4 LK18,2 Viola Burdorf (2005) 20555178
5 LK19,3 Antonia Machnik (2002) 20200526
6 LK19,9 Ana-Kara Machnik (2006) 20654457
7 LK20,4 Corina Werner (1989) 28952270
8 LK21,2 Janina Bohne (2003) 20353924
9 LK21,4 Alina Herkenrath (2002) 20257487
10 LK22,4 Vanessa Kindler (2001) 20150824
11 LK22,8 Annalena Schnell (1997) 29754004
12 LK23,2 Mirja Burdorf (2007) 20756633
13 LK23,3 Amelie Van den Berg (2007) 20756562
14 LK23,4 Jacqueline Nüssler (1989) 28950102
15 LK23,4 Charlene Knauss (2001) 20154704
16 LK23,4 Rebecca Bosse (1997) 29751601
17 LK23,4 Isabelle Fahr (1998) 29851962
18 LK23,4 Jia Yi Gao (2003) 20357920 CHN
19 LK23,4 Annemarie Baumgart (2003) 20357855
20 LK23,4 Alissa Dobler (2006) 20657471
21 LK23,4 Caroline Schilling (2003) 20357875
22 LK23,4 Laura Bruss (2004) 20456917
23 LK23,4 Jessika Rasch (2005) 20559716
24 LK23,4 Leila Sophie Eitel (2006) 20661380
25 LK23,4 Sarah Widmaier (2005) 20561605
26 LK23,4 Lea Grass (2005) 20561551
27 LK23,4 Cara Boog (2008) 20804659
28 LK23,4 Sina Widmaier (2008) 20810774
29 LK23,8 Julia Schnell (2000) 20003505
30 LK23,8 Linn Schmälzle (2006) 20657413
31 LK23,9 Laura Fink (2004) 20460785
32 LK23,9 Nadine Braun (1995) 29551349
33 LK25,0 Katja Boog (1972) 27251143
34 LK25,0 Anne Bosse (1966) 26650930
35 LK25,0 Heike Brandtner (1969) 26950675
36 LK25,0 Michaela Bruckner (1968) 26850862
37 LK25,0 Bettina Gallmeister (1965) 26502934
38 LK25,0 Marion Genkinger (1965) 26502935
39 LK25,0 Nelly Gärtner (1961) 26150483
40 LK25,0 Gerlinde Hörz (1948) 24850029
41 LK25,0 Anita Kimmerle (1950) 25050691
42 LK25,0 Regina Köhler (1957) 25750870
43 LK25,0 Adelheid Martini (1963) 26301084
44 LK25,0 Brigitte Pfander (1957) 25750233
45 LK25,0 Sabine Röhr (1962) 26250027
46 LK25,0 Inge Schweizer (1943) 24301182
47 LK25,0 Christa Stollsteimer (1947) 24750611
48 LK25,0 Gertrud Zierhut (1963) 26350980

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Doris Kaiserauer (1963) 26350066
E2 Britta Machnik (1967) 26700897
E3 Simone Brodte (1973) 27300458
E4 Carola Schnell (1966) 26651003
E5 Jana Burdorf (1970) 27000584
E6 Bettina Lentz (1974) 27450096
E7 Martina Hörmann (1966) 26600843
E8 Katja Fetzer (1964) 26450579
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,7 Sebastian Heyd (1971) 17104536
2 LK13,6 Klaus Breidinger (1973) 17350083
3 LK14,3 Carsten Binder (1972) 17250111
4 LK14,7 Lars Dittus (1971) 17150811
5 LK16,8 Bernd Jütten (1972) 17282496
6 LK19,4 Mario Kah (1978) 17801196
7 MF LK19,4 Oliver Stotz (1975) 17502438
8 LK20,0 Frank Amann (1965) 16550078
9 LK21,7 Thomas Link (1970) 17055807
10 LK22,4 Steffen Hunzinger (1975) 17550099
11 LK23,2 Thomas Schmälzle (1967) 16751164
12 LK23,4 Harald Boog (1972) 17203023
13 LK23,4 Juergen Gloeckler (1961) 16150799
14 LK23,4 Oliver Schneider (1969) 16992421
15 LK23,4 Ben Eitel (1972) 17283265
16 LK23,4 Norbert Hildebrandt (1963) 16351623
17 LK24,0 Niels Jankowski (1979) 17954778

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frank Bosse (1963) 16350153
E2 Dieter Böhm (1949) 14950026
E3 Roger Röhr (1959) 15901845
E4 Egon Martini (1963) 16350151
E5 Bernd Genkinger (1958) 15850566
E6 Karl Breidinger (1951) 15150867
E7 Manfred Gärtner (1958) 15850448 AUT A/D
E8 Willi Röthenbach (1952) 15251431
E9 Anton Knolmar (1960) 16004294
E10 Peter Wohlbold (1957) 15750648
E11 Ludwig Hipp (1957) 15750869
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,6 Doris Kaiserauer (1963) 26350066
2 LK7,5 Britta Machnik (1967) 26700897
3 LK7,6 Simone Brodte (1973) 27300458
4 LK11,0 Carola Schnell (1966) 26651003
5 LK12,1 Jana Burdorf (1970) 27000584
6 LK13,0 Bettina Lentz (1974) 27450096
7 LK14,7 Martina Hörmann (1966) 26600843
8 LK22,2 Katja Fetzer (1964) 26450579

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Katja Boog (1972) 27251143
E2 Anne Bosse (1966) 26650930
E3 Heike Brandtner (1969) 26950675
E4 Michaela Bruckner (1968) 26850862
E5 Bettina Gallmeister (1965) 26502934
E6 Marion Genkinger (1965) 26502935
E7 Nelly Gärtner (1961) 26150483
E8 Gerlinde Hörz (1948) 24850029
E9 Anita Kimmerle (1950) 25050691
E10 Regina Köhler (1957) 25750870
E11 Adelheid Martini (1963) 26301084
E12 Sabine Röhr (1962) 26250027
E13 Christa Stollsteimer (1947) 24750611
E14 Gertrud Zierhut (1963) 26350980
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK12,8 Frank Bosse (1963) 16350153
2 LK13,1 Roger Röhr (1959) 15901845
3 LK14,5 Egon Martini (1963) 16350151
4 LK15,4 Bernd Genkinger (1958) 15850566
5 LK15,8 Manfred Gärtner (1958) 15850448 AUT A/D
6 LK17,0 Anton Knolmar (1960) 16004294
7 LK22,7 Stephan Prade (1960) 16052375
8 LK23,4 Jörg Linkenheil (1963) 16304004
9 LK23,7 Ludwig Hipp (1957) 15750869
10 LK23,9 Dieter Göbel (1964) 16455373
11 LK23,9 Horst Klumpp (1967) 16756454

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dieter Böhm (1949) 14950026
E2 Karl Breidinger (1951) 15150867
E3 Willi Röthenbach (1952) 15251431
E4 Dieter Faude (1952) 15250989
E5 Peter Wohlbold (1957) 15750648
E6 Dieter Bäuerle (1956) 15650940
E7 Rudi Braun (1950) 15050933
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Dieter Böhm (1949) 14950026
2 MF LK15,6 Karl Breidinger (1951) 15150867
3 LK15,9 Willi Röthenbach (1952) 15251431
4 LK17,7 Dieter Faude (1952) 15250989
5 LK21,3 Peter Wohlbold (1957) 15750648
6 LK23,2 Dieter Bäuerle (1956) 15650940
7 LK23,4 Rudi Braun (1950) 15050933
8 LK23,4 Hans-Peter Bosch (1945) 14550595
9 LK23,4 Ekke-Nils Leiding (1943) 14350783
10 LK23,4 Dieter Reichert (1944) 14450815
11 LK23,5 Hans-Peter Ulmer (1952) 15252397