Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20330
TC Gärtringen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Peter Bauer (1955)
2 LK23 Holger Brandtner (1971) 17151162
3 LK23 Johannes Cleiß (1984)
4 LK23 Fabian Döring (1978)
5 LK23 Ben Eitel (1972) 17283265
6 LK23 Martin Fetzer (1964)
7 LK23 Wolfgang Gebauer (1955) 15551644
8 LK23 Nicholas Gericke (1957)
9 LK23 Juergen Gloeckler (1961) 16150799
10 LK23 Norbert Hildebrandt (1963) 16351623
11 LK23 Wolfgang Holfelder (1957)
12 LK23 Jens Hoschke (1966) 16651606
13 LK23 Niels Jankowski (1979)
14 LK23 Wjatschelslaw Koch (1976)
15 LK23 Jörg Linkenheil (1963) 16304004
16 LK23 Roland Ortloff (1972)
17 LK23 Andreas Späth (1980) 18050609
18 LK23 Kurt Teschner (1953)
19 LK23 Jörg Trummer (1980)
20 LK23 Markus Walter (1971)
21 LK23 Rudi Widmaier (1956) 15651575
22 MF LK23 Wolfgang Zierhut (1958) 15851492
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Gabi Bauer (1957) 25750908
2 LK23 Christine Baumgart (1974) 27450424
3 LK23 Katja Boog (1972) 27251143
4 LK23 Anne Bosse (1966) 26650930
5 LK23 Heike Brandtner (1969) 26950675
6 LK23 Michaela Bruckner (1968) 26850862
7 LK23 Brigitte Bäuerle (1961) 26150958
8 LK23 Anja Fiuczynski (1970)
9 LK23 Bettina Gallmeister (1965) 26502934
10 LK23 Marion Genkinger (1965) 26502935
11 LK23 Nelly Gärtner (1961) 26150483
12 LK23 Ulrike Hipp (1962)
13 LK23 Gerlinde Hörz (1948) 24850029
14 LK23 Anita Kimmerle (1950) 25050691
15 LK23 Regina Köhler (1957) 25750870
16 MF LK23 Gerlinde Leitner (1957) 25750840
17 LK23 Adelheid Martini (1963) 26301084
18 LK23 Andrea Müller-Torres (1962) 26250932
19 LK23 Brigitte Pfander (1957) 25750233
20 LK23 Sabine Röhr (1962) 26250027
21 LK23 Gisela Schmitt (1957) 25750888
22 LK23 Inge Schweizer (1943) 24301182
23 LK23 Christa Stollsteimer (1947) 24750611
24 LK23 Elisabeth Zangenfeind (1946)
25 LK23 Gertrud Zierhut (1963) 26350980
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Gabi Bauer (1957) 25750908
2 LK23 Christine Baumgart (1974) 27450424
3 LK23 Katja Boog (1972) 27251143
4 LK23 Anne Bosse (1966) 26650930
5 LK23 Heike Brandtner (1969) 26950675
6 LK23 Michaela Bruckner (1968) 26850862
7 LK23 Brigitte Bäuerle (1961) 26150958
8 LK23 Anja Fiuczynski (1970)
9 LK23 Bettina Gallmeister (1965) 26502934
10 MF LK23 Marion Genkinger (1965) 26502935
11 LK23 Nelly Gärtner (1961) 26150483
12 LK23 Ulrike Hipp (1962)
13 LK23 Gerlinde Hörz (1948) 24850029
14 LK23 Anita Kimmerle (1950) 25050691
15 LK23 Regina Köhler (1957) 25750870
16 LK23 Gerlinde Leitner (1957) 25750840
17 LK23 Adelheid Martini (1963) 26301084
18 LK23 Andrea Müller-Torres (1962) 26250932
19 LK23 Brigitte Pfander (1957) 25750233
20 LK23 Sabine Röhr (1962) 26250027
21 LK23 Gisela Schmitt (1957) 25750888
22 LK23 Inge Schweizer (1943) 24301182
23 LK23 Christa Stollsteimer (1947) 24750611
24 LK23 Elisabeth Zangenfeind (1946)
25 LK23 Gertrud Zierhut (1963) 26350980

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Jonah Taphorn (2008) 10826954
2 LK23 TIm Appel (2008) 10827887
3 MF LK23 Leon Guth (2008) 10834359
4 LK23 Noah Reichert (2008) 10831085
5 LK23 Luca Reichert (2008) 10831054
6 LK23 Piet Breidinger (2009) 10905045
7 LK23 Maxime Ehret (2009) 10904880
8 LK23 Cara Boog (2008) 20804659
9 LK23 Franziska Bräuer (2009) 20953089
10 LK23 Tim Noah Eitel (2009) 10905017
11 LK23 Fabian Ortloff (2008) 10827998
12 Maria Kremling (2010) 21054919
13 Greta Schanz (2010) 21054946
14 LK23 Josefine Jarosch (2009) 20957236
15 LK23 Meike Ortloff (2008) 20805473
16 LK23 Jannis Guth (2008) 10834616
17 LK23 Nikita Horn (2008) 10834617
18 Joshua Ritter (2010) 11090569
19 LK23 Sina Widmaier (2008) 20810774
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Noel Ehret (2005) 10558527
2 MF LK23 Darius Ciotescu (2005) 10558487
3 LK23 Lucca Boog (2005) 10558528
4 LK23 Levin Dittus (2006) 10655565
5 LK23 Yannick van den Berg (2005) 10562861
6 LK23 Niklas Truchsess (2006) 10663163
7 LK23 Jonas Baumgart (2005) 10562957
8 LK23 Jannik Fiuczynski (2005) 10562686
9 LK23 Timo Fiuczynski (2007) 10757241
10 LK23 Tao Schmidt (2005) 10562777
11 LK23 Benedikt Herkenrath (2005) 10562783
12 LK23 Nick Kaune (2007) 10764412
13 LK23 Sebastian Brenner (2006) 10660189
14 LK23 Florian Portscher (2005) 10558732
15 LK23 Semih Serhat (2006) 10663118
16 LK23 Nils Knoll (2006) 10662994
17 LK23 Noel Van den Berg (2007) 10760533
18 LK23 Colin Taphorn (2006) 10662961
19 LK23 Jonah Taphorn (2008) 10826954
20 LK23 Mika Block (2007) 10757242
21 LK23 TIm Appel (2008) 10827887
22 LK23 Maxime Ehret (2009) 10904880
23 LK23 Tim Noah Eitel (2009) 10905017
24 LK23 Dominik Höfer (2006) 10668115
25 LK23 Luis Jarosch (2006) 10668128
26 LK23 Joni Burghardt (2006) 10668140
27 LK23 Danilo Zagorac (2005) 10567919
28 LK23 Fynn Donnellan (2006) 10669628
29 LK23 Nils Schneider (2007) 10767508
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Ana-Kara Machnik (2006) 20654457
2 MF LK23 Viola Burdorf (2005) 20555178
3 LK23 Linn Schmälzle (2006) 20657413
4 LK23 Alissa Dobler (2006) 20657471
5 LK23 Mirja Burdorf (2007) 20756633
6 LK23 Jessika Rasch (2005) 20559716
7 LK23 Leila Sophie Eitel (2006) 20661380
8 LK23 Sarah Widmaier (2005) 20561605
9 LK23 Lea Grass (2005) 20561551
10 LK23 Amelie Van den Berg (2007) 20756562
11 LK23 Cara Boog (2008) 20804659
12 LK23 Franziska Bräuer (2009) 20953089
13 Maria Kremling (2010) 21054919
14 Greta Schanz (2010) 21054946
15 LK23 Josefine Jarosch (2009) 20957236
16 LK23 Meike Ortloff (2008) 20805473
17 Juna Burghardt (2010) 21055418
18 LK23 Sina Widmaier (2008) 20810774
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Felix Böckh (2002) 10201061
2 LK22 Yannic Burdorf (2002) 10201645
3 LK23 Jakob Hacker (2002) 10262719
4 LK23 Felix Kubo (2002) 10260987
5 LK23 Adrian Bytygi (2002) 10201647
6 LK23 Matthis Kemke (2002) 10201787
7 LK23 Noah Palle (2003) 10366291
8 LK23 Max Zimmermann (2002) 10261071
9 LK23 Remi Chaieb (2002) 10267208
10 LK23 Andreas Köppe (2003) 10365503
11 LK23 Damian Lederer (2004) 10461369
12 LK23 Noel Ehret (2005) 10558527
13 LK23 Darius Ciotescu (2005) 10558487
14 LK23 Lucca Boog (2005) 10558528
15 LK23 Levin Dittus (2006) 10655565
16 LK23 Yannick van den Berg (2005) 10562861
17 LK23 Niklas Truchsess (2006) 10663163
18 LK23 Fabian Grosshart (2004) 10465117
19 LK23 Lucca Fäsie (2004) 10461425
20 LK23 Florian Betz (2004) 10464950
21 LK23 Jonas Baumgart (2005) 10562957
22 LK23 Jannik Fiuczynski (2005) 10562686
23 LK23 Tim Bruss (2002) 10262690
24 LK23 Timo Fiuczynski (2007) 10757241
25 LK23 Tao Schmidt (2005) 10562777
26 LK23 Benedikt Herkenrath (2005) 10562783
27 LK23 Sebastian Brenner (2006) 10660189
28 LK23 Semih Serhat (2006) 10663118
29 LK23 Nils Knoll (2006) 10662994
30 LK23 Noel Van den Berg (2007) 10760533
31 LK23 Colin Taphorn (2006) 10662961
32 LK23 Jonah Taphorn (2008) 10826954
33 LK23 Dominik Höfer (2006) 10668115
34 LK23 Fynn Donnellan (2006) 10669628
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Antonia Machnik (2002) 20200526
2 LK22 Ana-Kara Machnik (2006) 20654457
3 LK23 Alina Herkenrath (2002) 20257487
4 LK23 Sandra Pikisch (2003) 20356308
5 LK23 Viola Burdorf (2005) 20555178
6 LK23 Janina Bohne (2003) 20353924
7 LK23 Jia Yi Gao (2003) 20357920 CHN
8 LK23 Annemarie Baumgart (2003) 20357855
9 LK23 Laura Bruss (2004) 20456917
10 LK23 Caroline Schilling (2003) 20357875
11 LK23 Piara Breidinger (2004) 20459365
12 LK23 Linn Schmälzle (2006) 20657413
13 LK23 Alissa Dobler (2006) 20657471
14 LK23 Mirja Burdorf (2007) 20756633
15 LK23 Laura Fink (2004) 20460785
16 LK23 Jessika Rasch (2005) 20559716
17 LK23 Leila Sophie Eitel (2006) 20661380
18 LK23 Sarah Widmaier (2005) 20561605
19 LK23 Lea Grass (2005) 20561551
20 LK23 Laura Hunzinger (2007) 20759347
21 LK23 Cara Boog (2008) 20804659
22 LK23 Sina Widmaier (2008) 20810774
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Yannick Faix (1990) 19000020
2 MF LK12 Pascal Oswald (1994) 19450119
3 LK15 Tim Genkinger (1997) 19752342
4 LK15 Felix Oswald (1994) 19450392
5 LK16 Tobias Renz (1990) 19000018
6 LK17 Lucca Kaiserauer (1994) 19455088
7 LK17 Roman Faix (1984) 18450067
8 MF LK18 Thomas Geisselbrecht (1990) 19050323
9 LK20 Fabian Höning (1985) 18552069
10 LK20 Felix Böckh (2002) 10201061
11 LK22 Andreas Kalus (1986) 18611111
12 LK22 Nicolai Faix (1987) 18750088
13 LK22 Yannic Burdorf (2002) 10201645
14 LK23 Konstantin Popp (1992) 19252684
15 LK23 Ferdinand Popp (1993) 19352986
16 LK23 Daniel Avser (1989) 18996075
17 LK23 Florian Thullner (1986) 18650136
18 LK23 Michael Nüssler (1988) 18890323
19 LK23 Josua Avser (1994) 19410067
20 LK23 Kim Skatulla (2001) 10151647
21 LK23 Nick Genkinger (2001) 10151427
22 LK23 Björn Jacobs (2001) 10150731
23 LK23 Ishak Öncü (1998) 19808144
24 LK23 Nils Hildebrandt (2001) 10103380
25 LK23 Colin Geuder (1999) 19954602
26 LK23 Adrian Bytygi (2002) 10201647
27 LK23 Matthis Kemke (2002) 10201787
28 LK23 Noah Palle (2003) 10366291
29 LK23 Andreas Köppe (2003) 10365503
30 LK23 Enrique Delgado (2001) 10164019
31 LK23 Benjamin Starz (2004) 10461235

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Sebastian Heyd (1971) 17104536
E2 LK13 Roger Röhr (1959) 15901845
E3 LK13 Frank Bosse (1963) 16350153
E4 LK14 Egon Martini (1963) 16350151
E5 LK14 Klaus Breidinger (1973) 17350083
E6 LK15 Lars Dittus (1971) 17150811
E7 LK15 Bernd Genkinger (1958) 15850566
E8 LK16 Manfred Gärtner (1958) 15850448 AUT A/D
E9 LK19 Mario Kah (1978) 17801196
E10 LK19 Oliver Stotz (1975) 17502438
E11 LK21 Frank Amann (1965) 16550078
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Anna Cleiß (1985) 28551941
2 LK15 Corinna Bosse (1995) 29550320
3 MF LK18 Kim Bruckner (1997) 29751603
4 LK20 Antonia Machnik (2002) 20200526
5 LK20 Joleen Bohne (2006) 20657381
6 LK22 Vanessa Kindler (2001) 20150824
7 LK23 Julia Schnell (2000) 20003505
8 LK23 Charlene Knauss (2001) 20154704
9 LK23 Rebecca Bosse (1997) 29751601
10 LK23 Annalena Schnell (1997) 29754004
11 LK23 Alina Herkenrath (2002) 20257487
12 LK23 Jacqueline Knolmar (1989) 28950102
13 LK23 Isabelle Fahr (1998) 29851962
14 LK23 Hanna Fetzer (1999) 29960208
15 LK23 Sandra Pikisch (2003) 20356308
16 LK23 Janina Bohne (2003) 20353924
17 LK23 Jia Yi Gao (2003) 20357920 CHN
18 LK23 Tanja Hildebrandt (2000) 20003376
19 LK23 Annemarie Baumgart (2003) 20357855
20 LK23 Laura Bruss (2004) 20456917
21 LK23 Caroline Schilling (2003) 20357875
22 LK23 Piara Breidinger (2004) 20459365
23 LK23 Laura Fink (2004) 20460785
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Sebastian Heyd (1971) 17104536
2 LK14 Klaus Breidinger (1973) 17350083
3 LK15 Carsten Binder (1972) 17250111
4 MF LK15 Lars Dittus (1971) 17150811
5 MF LK17 Bernd Jütten (1972) 17282496
6 LK19 Mario Kah (1978) 17801196
7 LK19 Oliver Stotz (1975) 17502438
8 LK21 Frank Amann (1965) 16550078
9 LK22 Steffen Hunzinger (1975) 17550099
10 LK23 Thomas Schmälzle (1967) 16751164
11 LK23 Harald Boog (1972) 17203023
12 LK23 Norbert Hildebrandt (1963) 16351623
13 LK23 Juergen Gloeckler (1961) 16150799
14 LK23 Oliver Schneider (1969) 16992421
15 LK23 Ben Eitel (1972) 17283265

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Roger Röhr (1959) 15901845
E2 LK13 Frank Bosse (1963) 16350153
E3 LK13 Dieter Böhm (1949) 14950026
E4 LK14 Egon Martini (1963) 16350151
E5 LK15 Karl Breidinger (1951) 15150867
E6 LK15 Bernd Genkinger (1958) 15850566
E7 LK16 Manfred Gärtner (1958) 15850448 AUT A/D
E8 LK17 Willi Röthenbach (1952) 15251431
E9 LK18 Anton Knolmar (1960) 16004294
E10 LK23 Ludwig Hipp (1957) 15750869
E11 LK23 Peter Wohlbold (1957) 15750648
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Frank Bosse (1963) 16350153
2 LK13 Roger Röhr (1959) 15901845
3 LK14 Egon Martini (1963) 16350151
4 LK15 Bernd Genkinger (1958) 15850566
5 LK16 Manfred Gärtner (1958) 15850448 AUT A/D
6 LK18 Anton Knolmar (1960) 16004294
7 LK23 Ludwig Hipp (1957) 15750869
8 LK23 Peter Wohlbold (1957) 15750648
9 LK23 Dieter Bäuerle (1956) 15650940
10 LK23 Jörg Linkenheil (1963) 16304004
11 LK23 Stephan Prade (1960) 16052375

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Dieter Böhm (1949) 14950026
E2 LK15 Karl Breidinger (1951) 15150867
E3 LK17 Willi Röthenbach (1952) 15251431
E4 LK18 Dieter Faude (1952) 15250989
E5 LK23 Rudi Braun (1950) 15050933
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Dieter Böhm (1949) 14950026
2 MF LK15 Karl Breidinger (1951) 15150867
3 LK17 Willi Röthenbach (1952) 15251431
4 LK18 Dieter Faude (1952) 15250989
5 LK23 Klaus Gesche (1941) 14150673
6 LK23 Rudi Braun (1950) 15050933
7 LK23 Dieter Schweizer (1941) 14150785
8 LK23 Hans-Peter Ulmer (1952) 15252397
9 LK23 Gerhard Wessing (1949) 14950120
10 LK23 Hans-Peter Bosch (1945) 14550595
11 LK23 Ekke-Nils Leiding (1943) 14350783
12 LK23 Siegfried Bergmeister (1948) 14850126
13 LK23 Gerhard Zangenfeind (1946) 14650696
14 LK23 Wolfgang Oeter (1934) 13400540
15 LK23 Dieter Reichert (1944) 14450815
16 LK23 Hans-Gerd Richter (1948) 14850035