Verein 20334
TC Heimsheim WTB Bezirk C
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Jakob Stäbler (2011) | 11163849 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Hannes Ludsteck (2009) | 10921919 | |
3 | LK24,0 | David Gaździcki (2010) | 11090595 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Joachim Schmidt (2010) | 11090596 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Samuel Winkler (2012) | 11214585 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Elias Siekaup (2012) | 11205095 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Tim Völter (2009) | 10912166 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Natalie Miederhoff (2009) | 20953243 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Patricia Schwenk (2009) | 20965175 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK19,0 | Nils Henrich (1996) | 19654384 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Tim Ramsayer (1998) | 19854271 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Simon Josenhans (2001) | 10150178 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Lukas Buess (1997) | 19752254 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Florian Klein (1987) | 18751936 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Wellinger (1989) | 18998990 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Oliver Münzer (1998) | 19864679 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Jonas Leon Kieser (2002) | 10268979 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Marco Schmid (2005) | 10560035 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Markus Klingel (1991) | 19156619 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Roland Herberth (1989) | 18997928 | |
12 | LK24,0 | David Gaździcki (2010) | 11090595 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Thorsten Schappler (1986) | 18655538 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Vasanth Rajendran (1991) | 19157026 | IND |
15 | LK24,0 | Max Werner (2006) | 10672289 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Thomas Kudera (1987) | 18754882 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Thomas Klich (1989) | 18999484 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Marcel Fricker (1988) | 18891808 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Jeremias Braun (2006) | 10651401 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Nico Ansel (2001) | 10155744 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Thomas Roth (1970) | 17050538 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Dietmar Bulla (1963) | 16350677 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Ingo Ramsayer (1966) | 16601374 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Rüdiger Velte (1959) | 15950900 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Daniel Wölki (1982) | 18255346 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Frank Gayer (1969) | 16950473 | |
E7 | LK14,0 | Igor Bezmenov (1967) | 16701157 | RUS |
E8 | LK15,0 | Dirk Jessen (1968) | 16850670 | |
E9 | LK15,0 | Gerhard Bortolus (1966) | 16650932 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Andreas Demeter (1976) | 17650464 | |
E11 | LK19,0 | Jan Schmidt (1981) | 18152454 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Thomas Parhammer (1966) | 16650912 | AUT A/D |
E13 | LK21,0 | Matthias Hensler (1981) | 18153220 | |
E14 | LK21,0 | Bernd Boellmann (1963) | 16350949 | |
E15 | LK21,0 | Tobias Koller (1981) | 18103600 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Martin Kern (1970) | 17053598 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Frank Stäbler (1982) | 18254674 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Martin Dworatzek (1981) | 18156195 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Florian Werz (1982) | 18255947 | |
E20 | LK23,0 | Clemens Henrich (1969) | 16903466 | |
E21 | LK23,0 | Raphael Joos (1981) | 18150287 | |
E22 | LK23,0 | Torben Schipper (1970) | 17055980 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Tobias Ankermann (1979) | 17955849 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Mohan Madan (1983) | 18354920 | IND |
E25 | LK24,0 | Thomas Jung (1983) | 18354563 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Christian Erbe (1971) | 17150327 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Tomas Kundrat (1981) | 18154986 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Dirk Schwenk (1979) | 17955219 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Manuel Rausch (1981) | 18153221 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Tobias Eisenhauer (1981) | 18154987 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Maike Bulla (1999) | 29950390 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Franziska Taxis (1997) | 29752134 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Lisa-Marie Eisele (1999) | 29953146 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Sandra Wellmann (1998) | 29863005 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Catharina Singer (1998) | 29850809 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Claudia Biemel (1998) | 29863002 | |
7 MF | LK24,0 | Lea Wurster (2000) | 20002621 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Rieke Bulla (1997) | 29751246 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Alina Taxis (2003) | 20351736 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Emely Siemund (2006) | 20666453 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Isabella Thier (2006) | 20666454 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Stefanie Bulla (1969) | 26950301 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Anja Wurster (1972) | 27201244 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Stefanie Kern (1970) | 27083526 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Sabine Ramsayer (1967) | 26702188 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Hannah Hensler (1987) | 28750500 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Michaela Hantke (1968) | 26851431 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Julia Fichtl (1986) | 28652760 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Frederike Metzger (1985) | 28552990 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Beate Gundermann (1975) | 27501103 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Mira Hennings (1978) | 27850207 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Lena Fricker (1990) | 29051626 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Carolin Wölki (1985) | 28553321 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Luisa Wagner (1994) | 29455940 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Mira Jeck (1984) | 28452997 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Jana Werz (1982) | 28253266 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Magdalena Stäbler (1981) | 28152899 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Hannah Hensler (1987) | 28750500 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Julia Fichtl (1986) | 28652760 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Frederike Metzger (1985) | 28552990 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Lena Fricker (1990) | 29051626 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Andrea Jung (1984) | 28452615 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Stephanie Schieber (1990) | 29054332 | AUT A/D |
7 | LK23,0 | Anna-Lena Klingel (1992) | 29255010 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Carolin Wölki (1985) | 28553321 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Luisa Wagner (1994) | 29455940 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lena Deyhle (1987) | 28753022 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Helena Herberth (1989) | 28953066 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Mira Jeck (1984) | 28452997 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Susanne Grimm (1981) | 28153424 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sina Dworatzek (1985) | 28553320 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Hong Hanh Nguyen (1990) | 29054300 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Nadine Kudera (1987) | 28753023 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Laura Muthsam (1991) | 29154519 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Stefanie Bulla (1969) | 26950301 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Anja Wurster (1972) | 27201244 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Stefanie Kern (1970) | 27083526 | |
E4 | LK18,0 | Sabine Ramsayer (1967) | 26702188 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Michaela Hantke (1968) | 26851431 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Doro Moritz (1955) | 25550538 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Beate Gundermann (1975) | 27501103 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Mira Hennings (1978) | 27850207 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Cornelia Fürholzer (1960) | 26002097 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Ursula Kudera (1963) | 26352915 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Heidrun Schwarz (1980) | 28053198 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Susanne Hansel (1969) | 26951284 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Sylke Baret (1970) | 27085380 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Jana Werz (1982) | 28253266 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Sabrina Koller (1984) | 28452996 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Katja Wascher (1981) | 28152900 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Magdalena Stäbler (1981) | 28152899 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Henn (1960) | 26051907 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Sonja Henrich (1969) | 26950730 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Iris Thier (1980) | 28052891 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Yasemin Gülbas (1980) | 28053199 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Daniel Wölki (1982) | 18255346 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Andreas Demeter (1976) | 17650464 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Jan Schmidt (1981) | 18152454 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Tobias Koller (1981) | 18103600 | |
5 MF | LK21,0 | Matthias Hensler (1981) | 18153220 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Peter Jeck (1980) | 18000676 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Martin Kern (1970) | 17053598 | |
8 MF | LK22,0 | Frank Stäbler (1982) | 18254674 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Martin Dworatzek (1981) | 18156195 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Florian Werz (1982) | 18255947 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Raphael Joos (1981) | 18150287 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Tobias Eisenhauer (1981) | 18154987 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Manuel Rausch (1981) | 18153221 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Jiong Yang (1975) | 17556291 | CHN |
15 | LK24,0 | David Grimm (1981) | 18156196 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Jochen Just (1979) | 17955867 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Tobias Ankermann (1979) | 17955849 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Dirk Schwenk (1979) | 17955219 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Mohan Madan (1983) | 18354920 | IND |
20 | LK24,0 | Florian Schuler (1980) | 18062080 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Stefan Haußmann (1977) | 17756565 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Thomas Jung (1983) | 18354563 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Christian Erbe (1971) | 17150327 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Tomas Kundrat (1981) | 18154986 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Gerd Gerok (1979) | 17955304 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Thomas Roth (1970) | 17050538 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Dietmar Bulla (1963) | 16350677 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Ingo Ramsayer (1966) | 16601374 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Rüdiger Velte (1959) | 15950900 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Frank Gayer (1969) | 16950473 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Igor Bezmenov (1967) | 16701157 | RUS |
E7 | LK15,0 | Dirk Jessen (1968) | 16850670 | |
E8 | LK15,0 | Gerhard Bortolus (1966) | 16650932 | |
E9 | LK17,0 | Achim Kälberer (1964) | 16450809 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Thomas Parhammer (1966) | 16650912 | AUT A/D |
E11 | LK22,0 | Günter Ansel (1964) | 16452582 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | Christian Fürholzer (1962) | 16204482 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Albrecht Josenhans (1961) | 16151007 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Clemens Henrich (1969) | 16903466 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Torben Schipper (1970) | 17055980 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Wirkner (1965) | 16590892 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Thomas Balzer (1966) | 16655288 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Roland Koch (1959) | 15952409 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Stefanie Bulla (1969) | 26950301 | |
2 MF | LK13,0 | Anja Wurster (1972) | 27201244 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Stefanie Kern (1970) | 27083526 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Sabine Ramsayer (1967) | 26702188 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Michaela Hantke (1968) | 26851431 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Beate Gundermann (1975) | 27501103 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Mira Hennings (1978) | 27850207 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Doro Moritz (1955) | 25550538 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ursula Kudera (1963) | 26352915 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Susanne Hansel (1969) | 26951284 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Sonja Henrich (1969) | 26950730 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Brigitte Henn (1960) | 26051907 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Barbara Josenhans (1968) | 26802845 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sylke Baret (1970) | 27085380 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Heidrun Schwarz (1980) | 28053198 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Claudia Kehne (1969) | 26954540 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Katja Wascher (1981) | 28152900 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Claudia Panas (1971) | 27194796 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Verena Lang (1980) | 28052732 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Magdalena Stäbler (1981) | 28152899 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Jana Werz (1982) | 28253266 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Sabrina Koller (1984) | 28452996 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Yasemin Gülbas (1980) | 28053199 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Majlinda Dermaku (1983) | 28353183 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Bettina Essig (1978) | 27854078 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Carola Bortolus (1966) | 26652235 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Iris Thier (1980) | 28052891 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Dana Kundrat (1981) | 28152474 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK23,0 | Andrea Jung (1984) | 28452615 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Mira Jeck (1984) | 28452997 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Susanne Grimm (1981) | 28153424 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Thomas Roth (1970) | 17050538 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Dietmar Bulla (1963) | 16350677 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Ingo Ramsayer (1966) | 16601374 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Rüdiger Velte (1959) | 15950900 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Frank Gayer (1969) | 16950473 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Igor Bezmenov (1967) | 16701157 | RUS |
7 MF | LK15,0 | Dirk Jessen (1968) | 16850670 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Gerhard Bortolus (1966) | 16650932 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Achim Kälberer (1964) | 16450809 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Thomas Parhammer (1966) | 16650912 | AUT A/D |
11 | LK21,0 | Bernd Boellmann (1963) | 16350949 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Günter Ansel (1964) | 16452582 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Torben Schipper (1970) | 17055980 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Christian Fürholzer (1962) | 16204482 | |
15 MF | LK23,0 | Clemens Henrich (1969) | 16903466 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Albrecht Josenhans (1961) | 16151007 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Torsten Hansel (1964) | 16452220 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Frank Hantke (1966) | 16653196 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Frank Haug (1966) | 16656430 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Thomas Balzer (1966) | 16655288 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Roland Koch (1959) | 15952409 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Dirk Haug (1972) | 17285194 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Wirkner (1965) | 16590892 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Nils Haubold (1961) | 16162771 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Rolf Demeter (1945) | 14501742 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Lothar Singer (1953) | 15351021 | |
E3 | LK21,0 | Werner Ramsayer (1942) | 14202064 | |
E4 | LK22,0 | Martin Kern (1970) | 17053598 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Ralf Linke (1950) | 15052197 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Lubor Meriac (1946) | 14602339 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Rolf Demeter (1945) | 14501742 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Bernd Schade (1952) | 15202872 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Lothar Singer (1953) | 15351021 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Norbert Jost (1950) | 15003042 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Siegfried Frommert (1941) | 14102388 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Klemens Große-Vehne (1944) | 14402380 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Heinz Friedrich (1947) | 14750745 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Werner Ramsayer (1942) | 14202064 | |
9 MF | LK23,0 | Ralf Linke (1950) | 15052197 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Helge Mayer (1942) | 14202065 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Hermann Schuler (1947) | 14750601 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Klaus Binder (1943) | 14350600 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Horst-Dieter Hennings (1944) | 14402381 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Lubor Meriac (1946) | 14602339 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Hans-Joachim Thiel (1943) | 14350605 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Daniel Wölki (1982) | 18255346 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Andreas Demeter (1976) | 17650464 | |
3 | LK19,0 | Jan Schmidt (1981) | 18152454 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Tobias Koller (1981) | 18103600 | |
5 MF | LK21,0 | Matthias Hensler (1981) | 18153220 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Frank Stäbler (1982) | 18254674 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Martin Kern (1970) | 17053598 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Peter Jeck (1980) | 18000676 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Raphael Joos (1981) | 18150287 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Martin Dworatzek (1981) | 18156195 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Florian Werz (1982) | 18255947 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Manuel Rausch (1981) | 18153221 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Dirk Schwenk (1979) | 17955219 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Tobias Eisenhauer (1981) | 18154987 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Tobias Ankermann (1979) | 17955849 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Mohan Madan (1983) | 18354920 | IND |
17 | LK24,0 | Jochen Just (1979) | 17955867 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK7,0 | Thomas Roth (1970) | 17050538 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Dietmar Bulla (1963) | 16350677 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Ingo Ramsayer (1966) | 16601374 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Rüdiger Velte (1959) | 15950900 | |
E5 | LK14,0 | Frank Gayer (1969) | 16950473 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Dirk Jessen (1968) | 16850670 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Gerhard Bortolus (1966) | 16650932 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Thomas Parhammer (1966) | 16650912 | AUT A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Thomas Roth (1970) | 17050538 | |
2 | LK10,0 | Dietmar Bulla (1963) | 16350677 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Ingo Ramsayer (1966) | 16601374 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Rüdiger Velte (1959) | 15950900 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Frank Gayer (1969) | 16950473 | |
6 MF | LK15,0 | Dirk Jessen (1968) | 16850670 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Igor Bezmenov (1967) | 16701157 | RUS |
8 | LK15,0 | Gerhard Bortolus (1966) | 16650932 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Achim Kälberer (1964) | 16450809 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Lothar Singer (1953) | 15351021 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Thomas Parhammer (1966) | 16650912 | AUT A/D |
12 | LK22,0 | Christian Fürholzer (1962) | 16204482 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Ralf Linke (1950) | 15052197 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Torsten Hansel (1964) | 16452220 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Torben Schipper (1970) | 17055980 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Albrecht Josenhans (1961) | 16151007 | |
17 MF | LK23,0 | Clemens Henrich (1969) | 16903466 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Frank Haug (1966) | 16656430 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Wirkner (1965) | 16590892 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Frank Hantke (1966) | 16653196 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Rolf Demeter (1945) | 14501742 | |
E2 | LK22,0 | Martin Kern (1970) | 17053598 | |
E3 | LK22,0 | Günter Ansel (1964) | 16452582 |