Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20339
TA TSV Höfingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,1 Simon Korzilius (2006) 10664006
2 LK23,8 Adrian Aurich (2007) 10760433
3 LK23,8 Felix Laib (2007) 10760434
4 LK23,9 Kai Gerhardt (2005) 10571761
5 LK23,9 Kian Dunsch (2006) 10671267
6 LK23,9 Fynn Lei Krämer (2007) 10770902
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,7 Freya Aichele (2004) 20459438
2 LK22,8 Laura Lo Chiatto (2007) 20754596
3 LK23,4 Felicitas Schwarzhaupt (2005) 20557850
4 LK23,4 Helen Rohrbach (2005) 20562713
5 LK23,5 Josefine Herdecker (2007) 20756540
6 MF LK23,9 Fiona Brenner (2005) 20557914
7 LK23,9 Lynn Rohrbach (2008) 20814098
8 LK23,9 Leonie Cavadini (2006) 20661369
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,5 Felix Kelemen (1992) 19251868
2 LK18,3 Philipp Eitner (1994) 19456468
3 LK18,9 Silas Dehlwes (1995) 19553255
4 LK20,9 Michael Kafczyk (1988) 18851068
5 LK21,0 Tobias Schleweck (1994) 19453770
6 LK22,6 Silas Hille (2000) 10005286
7 LK22,9 Maximilian Kurfiss (2000) 10005330
8 LK23,4 Niklas Keil (2000) 10005298
9 LK23,4 Julian Laib (1999) 19963208
10 LK23,8 Leander Siegle (2000) 10061913

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Daniel Müller (1984) 18450289
E2 Jens Löschmann (1989) 18901386
E3 Jürgen Melzer (1977) 17702888
E4 Manuel Lutz (1991) 19151476
E5 Philipp Geiger (1978) 17802878
E6 Achileas Heinzelmann (2001) 10103369
E7 Johannes Schnetzer (1978) 17851665
E8 Sandro Lo Chiatto (2003) 10360445
E9 Adrian Siegle (2003) 10356773
E10 Tobias Sauter (1983) 18353505
E11 Simon Korzilius (2006) 10664006
E12 Sebastian Cavadini (2002) 10201651
E13 Daniel Balle (2004) 10461310
E14 Felix Laib (2007) 10760434
E15 Nick Nowack (2007) 10765478
E16 Adrian Aurich (2007) 10760433
E17 Tim Wieschollek (2007) 10757367
E18 Luis Rohrbach (2003) 10362560
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,6 Daniel Müller (1984) 18450289
2 LK13,5 Frank Heinzelmann (1966) 16650698
3 LK14,4 Felix Hahn (1980) 18050279
4 LK15,9 Jens Löschmann (1989) 18901386
5 LK20,8 Manuel Lutz (1991) 19151476
6 LK23,1 Tobias Sauter (1983) 18353505
7 LK23,4 Simon Schütz (1983) 18350273
8 LK23,8 Domagoj Sucic (1988) 18891524

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Felix Kelemen (1992) 19251868
E2 Frank Steiner (1965) 16550582
E3 Jürgen Melzer (1977) 17702888
E4 Niko Ries (1979) 17950903
E5 Jens Strobel (1976) 17654033
E6 Michael Kafczyk (1988) 18851068
E7 Philipp Geiger (1978) 17802878
E8 Farouk Dunstone (1975) 17550921
E9 Johannes Schnetzer (1978) 17851665
E10 Thomas Schütz (1962) 16252911
E11 Florian Cavadini (1965) 16590323
E12 Reinhard Pfeiffer (1972) 17282883
E13 Niklas Berking (1977) 17755216
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,1 Jürgen Melzer (1977) 17702888
2 LK18,1 Niko Ries (1979) 17950903
3 LK20,1 Jens Strobel (1976) 17654033
4 LK21,3 Philipp Geiger (1978) 17802878
5 LK21,3 Farouk Dunstone (1975) 17550921
6 LK21,5 Johannes Schnetzer (1978) 17851665
7 LK23,4 Reinhard Pfeiffer (1972) 17282883
8 LK23,4 Toni Lo Chiatto (1969) 16993480
9 LK23,8 Daniel Petri (1978) 17851525
10 LK23,9 Christian Buch (1974) 17453996

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frank Heinzelmann (1966) 16650698
E2 Felix Hahn (1980) 18050279
E3 Frank Steiner (1965) 16550582
E4 Thomas Schütz (1962) 16252911
E5 Florian Cavadini (1965) 16590323
E6 Frank Wiedmann (1963) 16355017
E7 Niklas Berking (1977) 17755216
E8 Stephan Horn (1976) 17655427
E9 Dominik Kucher (1976) 17655432
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,4 Dagmar Elser (1952) 25250427
2 MF LK21,0 Nadine Brodt (1976) 27653079
3 LK21,1 Theresa Herdecker (1974) 27453270
4 LK22,3 Caroline Straub (1971) 27194180
5 LK22,5 Silke Schwarzhaupt (1981) 28152073
6 LK23,3 Andrea Buch (1979) 27952540
7 LK23,8 Sandra Schnetzer (1979) 27952409
8 LK23,9 Nicole Pfeiffer (1974) 27453269
9 LK23,9 Elke Korzilius (1970) 27084889

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sabine Sparhuber (1957) 25750418
E2 Karin Herter (1976) 27653080
E3 Birgit Schütz (1963) 26352767
E4 Karin Timmer (1958) 25851671
E5 Anne Petri (1982) 28252549
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,4 Dieter Wössner (1956) 15650812
2 LK18,9 Joachim Schütz (1947) 14750394
3 LK21,9 Peter Ley (1945) 14550318
4 LK22,3 Guenther Harms (1950) 15051168
5 LK22,3 Hubert Rothe (1945) 14503563
6 LK22,4 Herbert Lutz (1957) 15750774
7 MF LK23,4 Wolfgang Hillebrand (1954) 15450515
8 LK23,4 Armin Kempf (1955) 15550969
9 LK23,4 Reinhard Doll (1952) 15250825
10 LK23,4 Arnold Überheide (1950) 15050899
11 LK23,4 Rudi Sonnenwald (1952) 15251670
12 LK23,4 Walter Löhlein (1947) 14750726
13 LK23,6 Harald Grau (1950) 15050676
14 LK23,6 Horst Niedhammer (1938) 13850230
15 LK23,8 Hartmut Binder (1938) 13850398