Verein 20340
TA SV Holzgerlingen WTB Bezirk C
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra Binder (1958) | 25850268 | |
2 | Silke Bittorf (1982) | 28252187 | |
3 | Margit Blessing (1963) | 26350332 | |
4 | Katja Brandes (1974) | 27454177 | |
5 | Denise Buck (1975) | 27553593 | |
6 | Romy Cahn (1988) | ||
7 | Andrea Dannemann (1975) | 27552842 | |
8 | Claudia Dorsch (1986) | 28652310 | |
9 | Angela Ehrmann (1962) | 26251068 | |
10 | Iris Enderle-Bahnmüller (1964) | 26450345 | |
11 | Stephanie Failenschmid (1980) | 28052879 | |
12 | Ulrike Fischer (1971) | 27194543 | |
13 | Doris Frasch (1959) | 25950408 | |
14 | Angelika Fuchs-Meng (1964) | 26453352 | |
15 | Stephanie Fuhl (1979) | 27952901 | |
16 | Daniela Hauch (1988) | 28891740 | |
17 | Carina Hellmich (1977) | 27753379 | |
18 | Verena Hesse (1989) | 28953370 | |
19 | Cristina Klaiber (1987) | 28752560 | |
20 | Bettina Korn (1959) | 25950820 | |
21 | Sandra Kramm (1967) | 26751152 | |
22 | Christina Krauss (1993) | 29355208 | |
23 | Annelie Kreuder (1947) | 24750136 | |
24 | Monika Lauxmann (1974) | 27453696 | |
25 | Trautel Lepiorz (1950) | 25050257 | |
26 | Carmen Lipphard (1979) | ||
27 | Ute Maier (1959) | 25950291 | |
28 MF | Ira Maiter (1972) | 27253285 | |
29 | Judith Maurer (1972) | 27253287 | |
30 | Manuela Mikus (1965) | 26552678 | |
31 | Antje Nies (1969) | 26952742 | |
32 | Jessica Schneider (1986) | 28652565 | |
33 | Katrin Schönleber (1979) | 27952899 | |
34 | Isabell Seeger (1971) | 27195018 | |
35 | Jutta-Maria Staiger (1966) | 26650269 | |
36 | Lida Tathiana Szymanski-Medina (1980) | 28052527 | |
37 | Simone Thomas (1968) | 26852858 | |
38 | Helena Wahlers (2000) | 20062187 | |
39 | Stefani Wahlers (1970) | 27085234 | |
40 | Christine Wanner (1960) | 26050313 | |
41 | Julia Wanner (1985) | 28552792 | |
42 | Ursula Wanner (1958) | 25850288 | |
43 | Ingrid Welzel (1941) | 24150098 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Diego Szymanski (2012) | 11205554 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Lotta Engelke (2013) | 21305414 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Louisa Gärtner (2013) | 21307994 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Edgar Shin (2012) | 11214961 | KOR |
5 | LK24,0 | Kilian Bader (2012) | 11214807 | |
6 | Paolo Resmini (2014) | 11405683 | ||
7 | Calix Zhang (2015) | 11507078 | ||
8 | LK24,0 | Finn Koch (2013) | 11308332 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Mattis Wacker (2013) | 11308340 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Michael Bohne (2012) | 11214808 | USA |
11 | LK24,0 | Leon Maximilian Buck (2013) | 11311850 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Alexander Grimmett (2013) | 11312378 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Ela Baysal (2012) | 21209678 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Alexander Coy (2012) | 11214325 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Felix Fuhl (2013) | 11308339 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Emma Thiel (2012) | 21202897 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Ben Rapp (2013) | 11311851 | |
18 | Sofia Stoll (2015) | 21501805 | ||
19 | Damian Via (2014) | 11409443 | ||
20 | Jan Staack (2015) | 11503265 | ||
21 | Lea Resmini (2016) | 21600995 | ||
22 | Alexander Wiedow (2015) | 11507077 | ||
23 | Felizia Bader (2016) | 21602608 | ||
24 | Marcel Mirabal Loposzko (2016) | 11603390 | ||
25 | Samuel Morbusch (2016) | 11603391 | ||
26 | LK24,0 | Anna Wiedow (2013) | 21308337 | |
27 | Moritz Schollenberger (2016) | 11603392 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Matthias Buck (2011) | 11158780 | |
2 MF | LK23,0 | Ben Fischer (2009) | 10917189 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Diego Szymanski (2012) | 11205554 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Ben Bieber (2011) | 11158779 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Laurenz Seeger (2009) | 10920198 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Matteo Hartstock (2011) | 11163770 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Ben Lauxmann (2011) | 11161903 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Edgar Shin (2012) | 11214961 | KOR |
9 | LK24,0 | Kilian Bader (2012) | 11214807 | |
10 | Paolo Resmini (2014) | 11405683 | ||
11 | Calix Zhang (2015) | 11507078 | ||
12 | LK24,0 | Finn Koch (2013) | 11308332 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Mattis Wacker (2013) | 11308340 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Michael Bohne (2012) | 11214808 | USA |
15 | LK24,0 | Leon Maximilian Buck (2013) | 11311850 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Alexander Grimmett (2013) | 11312378 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Alexander Coy (2012) | 11214325 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Felix Fuhl (2013) | 11308339 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ben Rapp (2013) | 11311851 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jonas Dorneich (2011) | 11163778 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Anton Hartstock (2011) | 11163771 | |
22 | Damian Via (2014) | 11409443 | ||
23 | Alexander Wiedow (2015) | 11507077 | ||
24 | LK24,0 | David Neth (2010) | 11000105 | |
25 | Marcel Mirabal Loposzko (2016) | 11603390 | ||
26 | LK24,0 | Adrian Schönherr (2011) | 11163812 | |
27 | Samuel Morbusch (2016) | 11603391 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Amelie Hanck (2009) | 20961808 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Emma Engelke (2010) | 21062338 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Beryl Zhang (2010) | 21059504 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Annabelle Zhang (2010) | 21059503 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Nina Schäfer (2010) | 21062340 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Luisa Kim Fuhl (2010) | 21062346 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Mara Kienle (2010) | 21064059 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Mathilde Nies (2010) | 21059821 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Nika Geisler (2010) | 21059820 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lotta Engelke (2013) | 21305414 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Emily Schmitt (2009) | 20963467 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Louisa Gärtner (2013) | 21307994 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Mia Thiel (2010) | 21057592 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Emma Thiel (2012) | 21202897 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Leni Sophie Buck (2011) | 21110918 | |
16 | Johanna Stoll (2018) | 21800552 | ||
17 | Sofia Stoll (2015) | 21501805 | ||
18 | Lea Resmini (2016) | 21600995 | ||
19 | Felizia Bader (2016) | 21602608 | ||
20 | LK24,0 | Anna Wiedow (2013) | 21308337 | |
21 | Julia Wiedow (2018) | 21800615 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | David Engemann (2006) | 10658202 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Nils Mehl (2006) | 10660515 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Jaarne Maximilian Wahlers (2008) | 10835113 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Lennard Brandes (2006) | 10667293 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Tim Schönleber (2006) | 10660572 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Paul Oswald (2006) | 10666306 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Matthias Buck (2011) | 11158780 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Ben Fischer (2009) | 10917189 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Konstantin Denu (2007) | 10761802 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Henry Wolff (2008) | 10823666 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Diego Szymanski (2012) | 11205554 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Ben Bieber (2011) | 11158779 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Juan Perez (2007) | 10772081 | USA |
14 | LK24,0 | Aaron Radke (2007) | 10771938 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Luis Frischmann (2008) | 10831559 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Leon Fischer (2008) | 10841722 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Tom Rall (2006) | 10666281 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Marian Maiter (2006) | 10660540 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Kai Schönleber (2008) | 10834390 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Jake Bailey (2006) | 10660493 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Luke Pendley-Schmidt (2008) | 10835112 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Robin Rapp (2007) | 10767852 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Laurenz Seeger (2009) | 10920198 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Ben Lauxmann (2011) | 11161903 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Felix Nattermann (2007) | 10771686 | |
26 | LK24,0 | David Neth (2010) | 11000105 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Philipp Neth (2008) | 10841705 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Fabian Schulz (2007) | 10771675 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Hannes Seeger (2007) | 10772760 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Tom Krauss (2004) | 10456139 | |
2 | LK15,0 | David Engemann (2006) | 10658202 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Nils Mehl (2006) | 10660515 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Jannik Lüdke (1999) | 19956150 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Jaarne Maximilian Wahlers (2008) | 10835113 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Lennard Brandes (2006) | 10667293 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Tim Schönleber (2006) | 10660572 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Philip Beck (1995) | 19510102 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Jonas Pielok (2002) | 10201890 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Paul Oswald (2006) | 10666306 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Philipp Connert (2002) | 10254709 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Maximilian Wurster (2000) | 10053409 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Ben Fischer (2009) | 10917189 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Konstantin Denu (2007) | 10761802 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Henry Wolff (2008) | 10823666 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Noah Shive (2004) | 10472158 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Juan Perez (2007) | 10772081 | USA |
18 | LK24,0 | Lars Mijacz (2006) | 10660575 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Robert Orbach (2004) | 10465260 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Aaron Radke (2007) | 10771938 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Bent Breitenbücher (2005) | 10550949 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Luis Frischmann (2008) | 10831559 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Jan Dannemann (2006) | 10666448 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Tom Rall (2006) | 10666281 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Jonas Blank (2005) | 10571132 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Erik Adrovic (2009) | 10902006 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Marian Maiter (2006) | 10660540 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Kai Schönleber (2008) | 10834390 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Jake Bailey (2006) | 10660493 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Christian Orbach (2008) | 10835111 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Luke Pendley-Schmidt (2008) | 10835112 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Nils Schröder (2007) | 10757558 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Zachary Call (2005) | 10572347 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Robin Rapp (2007) | 10767852 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Hannes Seeger (2007) | 10772760 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Stefan Auch (1976) | 17652786 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Oliver Schlageter (1980) | 18050227 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Jens Schwab (1986) | 18650123 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Fabian Heldmaier (1992) | 19251975 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Jan Pytlik (1980) | 18064774 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Tim Heldmaier (1992) | 19251974 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Alexander Stoll (1978) | 17850463 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Abhishek Sundararaju (1986) | 18652188 | IND |
E9 | LK18,0 | Alexander Wanner (1989) | 18951237 | |
E10 | LK19,0 | Gabriel Wanner (1993) | 19300097 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Leonhard Wanner (1989) | 18951238 | |
E12 | LK23,0 | David Fuhl (1978) | 17854138 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Alexander Failenschmid (1975) | 17554266 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Alexander Eydt (1987) | 18753647 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Sven Schönleber (1977) | 17754274 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Matthias Köhler (1986) | 18650717 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Florian Lepiorz (1983) | 18350368 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Michael Laib (1992) | 19253516 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK14,0 | Elena Bühler (2002) | 20200794 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Jasmin Auch (2007) | 20759336 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Jule Welzel (2001) | 20102239 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Carla Thomas (2005) | 20556650 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Caroline Bühler (1999) | 29904283 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Lisa Auch (2004) | 20458268 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Isabel Williams (2007) | 20763371 | USA |
8 | LK20,0 | Chiara Muth (2003) | 20358970 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Mara Kreller (2006) | 20662915 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Larissa Frei (1990) | 29051058 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Kathrin Schweizer (1987) | 28750249 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Leonie Wachsmann (2004) | 20458269 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Henrieke Fischer (2000) | 20054985 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Lina Elmenthaler (2004) | 20463998 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Aylin Guenduez (1996) | 29651345 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Amelie Hanck (2009) | 20961808 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Samantha Doherty (2006) | 20666443 | USA |
18 | LK24,0 | Ann-Sophie Denu (2001) | 20159540 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lara Wurster (2006) | 20658444 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Mathilde Nies (2010) | 21059821 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Hanna Weissbarth (2001) | 20153542 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Nika Geisler (2010) | 21059820 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Aileen Wachsmann (1998) | 29852607 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Clara Nies (2007) | 20761566 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Jule Maiter (2008) | 20802798 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Emilia Hirsch (2004) | 20463999 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Selin Acmaz (2006) | 20663199 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Christina Wolny (2005) | 20556649 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Devin French (2005) | 20564692 | USA |
30 | LK24,0 | Kiera French (2007) | 20763620 | USA |
31 | LK24,0 | Sophie Binder (2006) | 20657640 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Kim-theresa Roll (1999) | 29961189 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Dorina Engemann (2008) | 20808347 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Nina Thiel (1985) | 28552467 | |
E2 | LK13,0 | Silvija Riecher (1977) | 27751423 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Martina Welzel (1966) | 26650282 | CAN A/D |
E4 | LK15,0 | Nayma Ruiz-Binder (1970) | 27050506 | USA A/D |
E5 | LK16,0 | Kelly Bohne (1980) | 28053720 | USA |
E6 | LK16,0 | Dunja Liebenstein (1971) | 27101495 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Christine Mehl (1969) | 26950655 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Tanja Pytlik (1974) | 27451175 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | Friederike Fink (1988) | 28850432 | |
E10 | LK17,0 | Elisabetta Froehlich (1965) | 26553360 | ITA A/D |
E11 | LK18,0 | Marion Waiblinger (1959) | 25950230 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Rita Göbel (1966) | 26650343 | |
E13 | LK18,0 | Ute Wunsch (1965) | 26550943 | |
E14 | LK19,0 | Michal Hauser (1991) | 29105558 | |
E15 | LK20,0 | Patrycia Loposzko (1984) | 28451718 | |
E16 | LK20,0 | Yvonne Staack (1976) | 27653875 | |
E17 | LK21,0 | Sabine Dohmen (1964) | 26450591 | |
E18 | LK21,0 | Birgit Krauß (1973) | 27301401 | |
E19 | LK21,0 | Susanne Bühler (1967) | 26752611 | |
E20 | LK21,0 | Katja Denu (1971) | 27193125 | |
E21 | LK21,0 | Silke Lüdke (1970) | 27082791 | |
E22 | LK22,0 | Andrea Dannemann (1975) | 27552842 | |
E23 | LK22,0 | Jenny Kleine-Westhoff (1973) | 27350608 | |
E24 | LK22,0 | Sandra Kramm (1967) | 26751152 | |
E25 | LK23,0 | Kerstin Rogowski (1990) | 29051074 | |
E26 | LK23,0 | Verena Hesse (1989) | 28953370 | |
E27 | LK23,0 | Cristina Klaiber (1987) | 28752560 | |
E28 | LK23,0 | Julia Wanner (1985) | 28552792 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Claudia Dorsch (1986) | 28652310 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Jessica Schneider (1986) | 28652565 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Victoria Engelke (1981) | 28153751 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Lida Tathiana Szymanski-Medina (1980) | 28052527 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Monika Lauxmann (1974) | 27453696 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Denise Buck (1975) | 27553593 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Katja Brandes (1974) | 27454177 | |
E36 | LK24,0 | Carina Hellmich (1977) | 27753379 | |
E37 | LK24,0 | Simone Thomas (1968) | 26852858 | |
E38 | LK24,0 | Stefanie Heim (1974) | 27453066 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Jens Schwab (1986) | 18650123 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Fabian Heldmaier (1992) | 19251975 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Jan Pytlik (1980) | 18064774 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Tim Heldmaier (1992) | 19251974 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Alexander Wanner (1989) | 18951237 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Abhishek Sundararaju (1986) | 18652188 | IND |
7 | LK19,0 | Matthias Neisius (1980) | 18009072 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Gabriel Wanner (1993) | 19300097 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Leonhard Wanner (1989) | 18951238 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Florian Lepiorz (1983) | 18350368 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Alexander Eydt (1987) | 18753647 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Matthias Jacobi (1982) | 18253915 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Andreas Seeger (1970) | 17055170 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Matthias Köhler (1986) | 18650717 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Owain McKeel (1980) | 18066388 | USA |
16 | LK24,0 | Fabian Frei (1989) | 18999250 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Stefan Auch (1976) | 17652786 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Oliver Schlageter (1980) | 18050227 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Axel Pfeffer (1970) | 17050386 | |
E4 | LK10,0 | Marc Maurer (1973) | 17350314 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Alexander Stoll (1978) | 17850463 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Alexander Wiedow (1978) | 17856883 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Frank Maier (1972) | 17283983 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Jochen Wacker (1970) | 17050923 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | David Fuhl (1978) | 17854138 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Raimund Schröder (1970) | 17053554 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Alexander Failenschmid (1975) | 17554266 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Sven Schönleber (1977) | 17754274 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Rene Maiter (1973) | 17354690 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Dettinger Marc (1975) | 17555493 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Michael Laib (1992) | 19253516 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Nina Thiel (1985) | 28552467 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Silvija Riecher (1977) | 27751423 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Kelly Bohne (1980) | 28053720 | USA |
4 | LK16,0 | Tanja Pytlik (1974) | 27451175 | |
5 | LK16,0 | Friederike Fink (1988) | 28850432 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Tanja Pytlik (1977) | 27752146 | |
7 | LK19,0 | Michal Hauser (1991) | 29105558 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Patrycia Loposzko (1984) | 28451718 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Yvonne Staack (1976) | 27653875 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Andrea Dannemann (1975) | 27552842 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Cristina Klaiber (1987) | 28752560 | |
12 | LK23,0 | Verena Hesse (1989) | 28953370 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Julia Wanner (1985) | 28552792 | |
14 MF | LK24,0 | Jessica Schneider (1986) | 28652565 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Victoria Engelke (1981) | 28153751 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Claudia Dorsch (1986) | 28652310 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Lida Tathiana Szymanski-Medina (1980) | 28052527 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Monika Lauxmann (1974) | 27453696 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Denise Buck (1975) | 27553593 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Katja Brandes (1974) | 27454177 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Carina Hellmich (1977) | 27753379 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Stephanie Fuhl (1979) | 27952901 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Stephanie Failenschmid (1980) | 28052879 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Katrin Schönleber (1979) | 27952899 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Frederike Heinrichs (1991) | 29154964 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Patricia Schweikert-Laub (1972) | 27254643 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Tatyana Grimmett (1983) | 28353462 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Martina Welzel (1966) | 26650282 | CAN A/D |
E2 | LK15,0 | Nayma Ruiz-Binder (1970) | 27050506 | USA A/D |
E3 | LK16,0 | Dunja Liebenstein (1971) | 27101495 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Christine Mehl (1969) | 26950655 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Elisabetta Froehlich (1965) | 26553360 | ITA A/D |
E6 | LK18,0 | Marion Waiblinger (1959) | 25950230 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Rita Göbel (1966) | 26650343 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Ute Wunsch (1965) | 26550943 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Sabine Dohmen (1964) | 26450591 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Birgit Krauß (1973) | 27301401 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Susanne Bühler (1967) | 26752611 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Katja Denu (1971) | 27193125 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Silke Lüdke (1970) | 27082791 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Larissa Frei (1990) | 29051058 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Jenny Kleine-Westhoff (1973) | 27350608 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Kathrin Schweizer (1987) | 28750249 | |
E17 | LK22,0 | Sandra Kramm (1967) | 26751152 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Kerstin Rogowski (1990) | 29051074 | |
E19 | LK23,0 | Angela Ehrmann (1962) | 26251068 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Iris Enderle-Bahnmüller (1964) | 26450345 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Antje Nies (1969) | 26952742 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Stefani Wahlers (1970) | 27085234 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Stefanie Heim (1974) | 27453066 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Margit Blessing (1963) | 26350332 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Petra Binder (1958) | 25850268 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Trautel Lepiorz (1950) | 25050257 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Manuela Mikus (1965) | 26552678 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Silke Bittorf (1982) | 28252187 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Fischer (1971) | 27194543 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK6,0 | Stefan Auch (1976) | 17652786 | |
2 | LK8,0 | Björn Wehling (1968) | 16851114 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Oliver Schlageter (1980) | 18050227 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Axel Pfeffer (1970) | 17050386 | |
5 | LK10,0 | Marc Maurer (1973) | 17350314 | |
6 | LK11,0 | Bernhard Krauß (1973) | 17351785 | |
7 | LK12,0 | Uwe Fischer (1969) | 16950191 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Alexander Stoll (1978) | 17850463 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Alexander Wiedow (1978) | 17856883 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Marcus Krauß (1968) | 16850703 | |
11 | LK23,0 | David Fuhl (1978) | 17854138 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Stefan Schorer (1979) | 17954283 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Alexander Failenschmid (1975) | 17554266 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Sven Schönleber (1977) | 17754274 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Dettinger Marc (1975) | 17555493 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Ralph Göbel (1967) | 16750822 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Jochen Mehl (1968) | 16851361 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Sven Engemann (1969) | 16950329 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Ralf Winkelmann (1968) | 16851305 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Jan Pytlik (1980) | 18064774 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Helmut Pielok (1967) | 16703910 | |
E7 | LK18,0 | Roland Muth (1968) | 16853105 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Holger Henck (1966) | 16603954 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Frank Gysau (1965) | 16550531 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Markus Bühler (1967) | 16751154 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Frank Maier (1972) | 17283983 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Jochen Wacker (1970) | 17050923 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Raimund Schröder (1970) | 17053554 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Andreas Seeger (1970) | 17055170 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Rene Maiter (1973) | 17354690 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Nham Du Trieu (1967) | 16753562 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Florian Lepiorz (1983) | 18350368 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Michael Denu (1967) | 16755995 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Owain McKeel (1980) | 18066388 | USA |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Helmut Pielok (1967) | 16703910 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Roland Muth (1968) | 16853105 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Joachim Stuendel (1963) | 16350527 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Holger Henck (1966) | 16603954 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Frank Gysau (1965) | 16550531 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Peter Börgardts (1961) | 16150472 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Markus Bühler (1967) | 16751154 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Frank Maier (1972) | 17283983 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Jochen Wacker (1970) | 17050923 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Peter Welzel (1959) | 15951335 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Raimund Schröder (1970) | 17053554 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Nham Du Trieu (1967) | 16753562 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Michael Denu (1967) | 16755995 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Björn Wehling (1968) | 16851114 | |
E2 | LK10,0 | Ralph Göbel (1967) | 16750822 | |
E3 | LK10,0 | Axel Pfeffer (1970) | 17050386 | |
E4 | LK10,0 | Marc Maurer (1973) | 17350314 | |
E5 | LK11,0 | Bernhard Krauß (1973) | 17351785 | |
E6 | LK12,0 | Jochen Mehl (1968) | 16851361 | |
E7 | LK12,0 | Sven Engemann (1969) | 16950329 | |
E8 | LK12,0 | Uwe Fischer (1969) | 16950191 | |
E9 | LK14,0 | Ralf Winkelmann (1968) | 16851305 | |
E10 | LK15,0 | Andreas Waiblinger (1960) | 16050407 | |
E11 | LK15,0 | Bert Welzel (1964) | 16450463 | |
E12 | LK16,0 | Klaus Ehrmann (1962) | 16250474 | |
E13 | LK16,0 | Harald Trenk (1959) | 15950945 | AUT A/D |
E14 | LK19,0 | Marcus Krauß (1968) | 16850703 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Werner Motzer (1956) | 15650513 | |
E16 | LK19,0 | Bernd Gulde (1956) | 15650480 | |
E17 | LK20,0 | Wladimir Sabasch (1958) | 15850536 | |
E18 | LK23,0 | Reiner Maier (1956) | 15650894 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Martina Welzel (1966) | 26650282 | CAN A/D |
2 | LK15,0 | Nayma Ruiz-Binder (1970) | 27050506 | USA A/D |
3 | LK16,0 | Dunja Liebenstein (1971) | 27101495 | |
4 MF | LK16,0 | Christine Mehl (1969) | 26950655 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Elisabetta Froehlich (1965) | 26553360 | ITA A/D |
6 | LK18,0 | Marion Waiblinger (1959) | 25950230 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Rita Göbel (1966) | 26650343 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Ute Wunsch (1965) | 26550943 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Sabine Dohmen (1964) | 26450591 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Birgit Krauß (1973) | 27301401 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Susanne Bühler (1967) | 26752611 | |
12 MF | LK21,0 | Katja Denu (1971) | 27193125 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Silke Lüdke (1970) | 27082791 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Jenny Kleine-Westhoff (1973) | 27350608 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Sandra Kramm (1967) | 26751152 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Angela Ehrmann (1962) | 26251068 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Iris Enderle-Bahnmüller (1964) | 26450345 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Simone Thomas (1968) | 26852858 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Christine Wanner (1960) | 26050313 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Antje Nies (1969) | 26952742 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Irmgard Schmits (1955) | 25550227 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Stefani Wahlers (1970) | 27085234 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Stefanie Heim (1974) | 27453066 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Chantal Massoth (1947) | 24750199 | FRA A/D |
25 | LK24,0 | Margit Blessing (1963) | 26350332 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Ute Maier (1959) | 25950291 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Ingrid Welzel (1941) | 24150098 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Annelie Kreuder (1947) | 24750136 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Petra Binder (1958) | 25850268 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Trautel Lepiorz (1950) | 25050257 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Manuela Mikus (1965) | 26552678 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Doris Frasch (1959) | 25950408 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Iris Kellermann-Gulde (1960) | 26050251 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Maria Elisabeth Maass (1953) | 25350263 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Birgit Schmid-Pohl (1954) | 25450300 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Katharina Horvath (1950) | 25050269 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Ursula Wanner (1958) | 25850288 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Tanja Pytlik (1974) | 27451175 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Fischer (1971) | 27194543 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Ira Maiter (1972) | 27253285 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Patricia Schweikert-Laub (1972) | 27254643 | |
E5 | LK24,0 | Judith Maurer (1972) | 27253287 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Monika Lauxmann (1974) | 27453696 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Katja Brandes (1974) | 27454177 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK10,0 | Ralph Göbel (1967) | 16750822 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Jochen Mehl (1968) | 16851361 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Sven Engemann (1969) | 16950329 | |
4 | LK14,0 | Ralf Winkelmann (1968) | 16851305 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Andreas Waiblinger (1960) | 16050407 | |
6 MF | LK15,0 | Bert Welzel (1964) | 16450463 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Klaus Ehrmann (1962) | 16250474 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Björn Wehling (1968) | 16851114 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Uwe Fischer (1969) | 16950191 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Harald Trenk (1959) | 15950945 | AUT A/D |
E4 | LK17,0 | Helmut Pielok (1967) | 16703910 | |
E5 | LK18,0 | Roland Muth (1968) | 16853105 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Joachim Stuendel (1963) | 16350527 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Marcus Krauß (1968) | 16850703 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Werner Motzer (1956) | 15650513 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Bernd Gulde (1956) | 15650480 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Holger Henck (1966) | 16603954 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Frank Gysau (1965) | 16550531 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Peter Börgardts (1961) | 16150472 | |
E13 | LK20,0 | Markus Bühler (1967) | 16751154 | |
E14 | LK20,0 | Wladimir Sabasch (1958) | 15850536 | |
E15 | LK23,0 | Reiner Maier (1956) | 15650894 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Peter Welzel (1959) | 15951335 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Nham Du Trieu (1967) | 16753562 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Michael Denu (1967) | 16755995 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Harald Trenk (1959) | 15950945 | AUT A/D |
2 | LK19,0 | Werner Motzer (1956) | 15650513 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Bernd Gulde (1956) | 15650480 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Wladimir Sabasch (1958) | 15850536 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Reiner Maier (1956) | 15650894 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Reinhardt (1962) | 16203981 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Andreas Waiblinger (1960) | 16050407 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Bert Welzel (1964) | 16450463 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Klaus Ehrmann (1962) | 16250474 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Gerald Szymanski (1942) | 14250383 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Joachim Stuendel (1963) | 16350527 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Peter Börgardts (1961) | 16150472 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Günther Knoblich (1945) | 14550377 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Robert Beck (1949) | 14951528 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Rolf Müller (1943) | 14350475 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Helmut Walther (1939) | 13950296 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Joachim Renz (1946) | 14651321 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Peter Welzel (1959) | 15951335 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Heinz Höfinger (1943) | 14352352 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Kurt Jürgen Maaß (1943) | 14350489 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Paul Massoth (1946) | 14650484 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Hans-Eberhard Stehle (1936) | 13650143 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Gerald Szymanski (1942) | 14250383 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Günther Knoblich (1945) | 14550377 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Robert Beck (1949) | 14951528 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Joachim Renz (1946) | 14651321 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Helmut Walther (1939) | 13950296 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Rolf Müller (1943) | 14350475 | |
7 MF | LK24,0 | Heinz Höfinger (1943) | 14352352 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Kurt Jürgen Maaß (1943) | 14350489 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Paul Massoth (1946) | 14650484 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Hans-Eberhard Stehle (1936) | 13650143 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Josef Hodolik (1952) | 15253191 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Günter Rebmann (1951) | 15153109 |