Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20340
TA SV Holzgerlingen WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Petra Binder (1958) 25850268
2 LK23 Silke Bittorf (1982)
3 LK23 Margit Blessing (1963) 26350332
4 LK23 Doris Burr (1968) 26852916
5 LK23 Andrea Dannemann (1975) 27552842
6 LK23 Claudia Dorsch (1986)
7 LK23 Christina Fischer (1993)
8 LK23 Sandra Fischer (1989)
9 LK23 Doris Frasch (1959) 25950408
10 LK23 Rebecca Hansmann (1993) 29355012
11 LK23 Romy Korn (1988)
12 LK23 Annelie Kreuder (1947) 24750136
13 LK23 Trautel Lepiorz (1950) 25050257
14 LK23 Ute Maier (1959) 25950291
15 LK23 Ira Maiter (1972) 27253285
16 LK23 Judith Maurer (1972) 27253287
17 MF LK23 Manuela Mikus (1965) 26552678
18 LK23 Antje Nies (1969) 26952742
19 LK23 Andrea Pfeffer (1971) 27101494
20 LK23 Ingeborg Refke (1957) 25750313
21 LK23 Saskia Schwarz (1983)
22 LK23 Rosemarie Strecker (1961) 26150284
23 LK23 Christine Wanner (1960) 26050313
24 LK23 Ursula Wanner (1958) 25850288
25 LK23 Ingrid Welzel (1941) 24150098
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Petra Binder (1958) 25850268
2 LK23 Silke Bittorf (1982)
3 LK23 Margit Blessing (1963) 26350332
4 LK23 Doris Burr (1968) 26852916
5 LK23 Andrea Dannemann (1975) 27552842
6 LK23 Claudia Dorsch (1986)
7 MF LK23 Christina Fischer (1993)
8 LK23 Sandra Fischer (1989)
9 LK23 Doris Frasch (1959) 25950408
10 LK23 Rebecca Hansmann (1993) 29355012
11 LK23 Romy Korn (1988)
12 LK23 Annelie Kreuder (1947) 24750136
13 LK23 Trautel Lepiorz (1950) 25050257
14 LK23 Ute Maier (1959) 25950291
15 LK23 Ira Maiter (1972) 27253285
16 LK23 Judith Maurer (1972) 27253287
17 LK23 Manuela Mikus (1965) 26552678
18 LK23 Antje Nies (1969) 26952742
19 LK23 Andrea Pfeffer (1971) 27101494
20 LK23 Ingeborg Refke (1957) 25750313
21 LK23 Saskia Schwarz (1983)
22 LK23 Rosemarie Strecker (1961) 26150284
23 LK23 Christine Wanner (1960) 26050313
24 LK23 Ursula Wanner (1958) 25850288
25 LK23 Ingrid Welzel (1941) 24150098

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Nils Mehl (2006) 10660515
2 LK20 Tim Schönleber (2006) 10660572
3 LK20 Joshua Muth (2007) 10757449
4 LK20 Bohan Qian (2005) 10561145
5 MF LK22 David Engemann (2006) 10658202
6 LK22 Elias Heinrich (2005) 10563099
7 LK22 Simon Mitrev (2006) 10663065
8 LK23 Jonas Heinrich (2005) 10563098
9 LK23 Marian Maiter (2006) 10660540
10 LK23 Paul Oswald (2006) 10666306
11 LK23 Maximilian Kaden (2005) 10568039
12 MF LK23 Lennard Brandes (2006) 10667293
13 LK23 Bent Breitenbücher (2005) 10550949
14 MF LK23 Jaarne Maximilian Wahlers (2008) 10835113
15 LK23 Jakob Seeger (2005) 10567921
16 LK23 Bence Koppany (2008) 10820018
17 LK23 Gero Breitenbücher (2005) 10550950
18 LK23 Danyal Deli (2006) 10666417
19 LK23 Leonard Pohl (2005) 10563093
20 LK23 Jan Dannemann (2006) 10666448
21 LK23 Jonas Nattermann (2006) 10666402
22 LK23 Karl Kempf (2007) 10768005
23 LK23 William Hutzenlaub (2007) 10767851
24 LK23 Kai Schönleber (2008) 10834390
25 LK23 Luke Pendley-Schmidt (2008) 10835112
26 LK23 Erik Adrovic (2009) 10902006
27 LK23 Henry Wolff (2008) 10823666
28 LK23 Christian Orbach (2008) 10835111
29 LK23 Jake Bailey (2006) 10660493
30 LK23 Nils Schröder (2007) 10757558
31 LK23 Lars Mijacz (2006) 10660575
32 LK23 Tom Rall (2006) 10666281
33 LK23 Johannes Buck (2007) 10767849
34 LK23 Robin Rapp (2007) 10767852
35 LK23 Felix Ludwig (2005) 10560801
36 Moritz Failenschmid (2010) 11091198
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Hannah Laske (2006) 20657717
2 LK21 Clara Riecher (2008) 20802774
3 LK22 Lea Riecher (2008) 20802775
4 MF LK23 Carla Thomas (2005) 20556650
5 LK23 Christina Wolny (2005) 20556649
6 LK23 Jasmin Auch (2007) 20759336
7 LK23 Lara Wurster (2006) 20658444
8 LK23 Sophie Binder (2006) 20657640
9 LK23 Annelie Winkelmann (2007) 20754673
10 LK23 Mara Kreller (2006) 20662915
11 LK23 Jule Gielg (2007) 20754662
12 LK23 Milla Gielg (2007) 20754661
13 LK23 Juliane Winkelmann (2009) 20951166
14 LK23 Jette Elmenthaler (2006) 20663202
15 LK23 Selin Acmaz (2006) 20663199
16 LK23 Nelly Serrer (2007) 20761567
17 LK23 Clara Nies (2007) 20761566
18 LK23 Emily Schäble (2006) 20657673
19 LK23 Katharina Scheuermann (2005) 20562102
20 LK23 Dorina Engemann (2008) 20808347
21 LK23 Jule Maiter (2008) 20802798
22 LK23 Chiara Geisler (2007) 20754681
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Jonas Pielok (2002) 10201890
2 MF LK19 Tom Krauss (2004) 10456139
3 LK20 Philipp Connert (2002) 10254709
4 LK20 Nils Mehl (2006) 10660515
5 LK20 Tim Schönleber (2006) 10660572
6 LK20 Joshua Muth (2007) 10757449
7 LK20 Bohan Qian (2005) 10561145
8 MF LK22 Axel Herrmann (2002) 10258903
9 LK22 David Engemann (2006) 10658202
10 MF LK22 Elias Heinrich (2005) 10563099
11 LK22 Simon Mitrev (2006) 10663065
12 LK23 Jan Philip Binder (2003) 10364142
13 LK23 Jonas Heinrich (2005) 10563098
14 LK23 Marian Maiter (2006) 10660540
15 LK23 Paul Oswald (2006) 10666306
16 LK23 Maximilian Kaden (2005) 10568039
17 LK23 Lennard Brandes (2006) 10667293
18 LK23 Bent Breitenbücher (2005) 10550949
19 LK23 Jaarne Maximilian Wahlers (2008) 10835113
20 LK23 Jakob Seeger (2005) 10567921
21 LK23 Bence Koppany (2008) 10820018
22 LK23 Gero Breitenbücher (2005) 10550950
23 LK23 Danyal Deli (2006) 10666417
24 LK23 Leonard Pohl (2005) 10563093
25 LK23 Jan Dannemann (2006) 10666448
26 LK23 Jonas Nattermann (2006) 10666402
27 LK23 Karl Kempf (2007) 10768005
28 LK23 William Hutzenlaub (2007) 10767851
29 LK23 Kai Schönleber (2008) 10834390
30 LK23 Luke Pendley-Schmidt (2008) 10835112
31 LK23 Erik Adrovic (2009) 10902006
32 LK23 Henry Wolff (2008) 10823666
33 LK23 Christian Orbach (2008) 10835111
34 LK23 Jake Bailey (2006) 10660493
35 LK23 Nils Schröder (2007) 10757558
36 LK23 Jan-Philip Karbiner (2003) 10361767
37 LK23 Paul Kempf (2003) 10353339
38 LK23 Lars Mijacz (2006) 10660575
39 LK23 Tom Rall (2006) 10666281
40 LK23 Johannes Buck (2007) 10767849
41 LK23 Robin Rapp (2007) 10767852
42 LK23 Robert Orbach (2004) 10465260
43 LK23 Felix Ludwig (2005) 10560801
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Hannah Laske (2006) 20657717
2 MF LK17 Elena Bühler (2002) 20200794
3 LK20 Chiara Muth (2003) 20358970
4 LK21 Clara Riecher (2008) 20802774
5 LK22 Lea Riecher (2008) 20802775
6 LK23 Lisa Auch (2004) 20458268
7 LK23 Marie Kristin Karbiner (2002) 20258215
8 LK23 Nele Maurer (2002) 20256432
9 LK23 Julia Dorneich (2002) 20253331
10 LK23 Carolin Kranich (2003) 20354864
11 LK23 Alena Birkwald (2002) 20253327
12 LK23 Carla Thomas (2005) 20556650
13 LK23 Christina Wolny (2005) 20556649
14 LK23 Jasmin Auch (2007) 20759336
15 LK23 Lara Wurster (2006) 20658444
16 LK23 Leonie Wachsmann (2004) 20458269
17 LK23 Sophie Binder (2006) 20657640
18 LK23 Annelie Winkelmann (2007) 20754673
19 LK23 Mara Kreller (2006) 20662915
20 LK23 Jule Gielg (2007) 20754662
21 LK23 Milla Gielg (2007) 20754661
22 LK23 Juliane Winkelmann (2009) 20951166
23 LK23 Lina Elmenthaler (2004) 20463998
24 LK23 Jette Elmenthaler (2006) 20663202
25 LK23 Selin Acmaz (2006) 20663199
26 LK23 Nelly Serrer (2007) 20761567
27 LK23 Clara Nies (2007) 20761566
28 LK23 Emily Schäble (2006) 20657673
29 LK23 Emilia Hirsch (2004) 20463999
30 LK23 Katharina Scheuermann (2005) 20562102
31 LK23 Ema Adrovic (2004) 20453619
32 LK23 Dorina Engemann (2008) 20808347
33 LK23 Jule Maiter (2008) 20802798
34 LK23 Chiara Geisler (2007) 20754681
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Julian Pfeffer (1997) 19752406
2 LK13 Manuel Rupp (1992) 19201005
3 MF LK15 Fabian Heldmaier (1992) 19251975
4 LK16 Jannik Lüdke (1999) 19956150
5 LK16 Theodor Nguyen (1998) 19854688
6 LK17 Fabian Ganser (1999) 19950679
7 LK17 Arne Steckler (1995) 19550779
8 LK17 Tim Heldmaier (1992) 19251974
9 MF LK18 Gabriel Wanner (1993) 19300097
10 LK19 Jonas Pielok (2002) 10201890
11 LK19 Tom Krauss (2004) 10456139
12 LK20 Philipp Connert (2002) 10254709
13 LK20 Nils Mehl (2006) 10660515
14 LK20 Tim Schönleber (2006) 10660572
15 LK20 Joshua Muth (2007) 10757449
16 LK20 Bohan Qian (2005) 10561145
17 LK21 Noah Pielok (2000) 10005394
18 MF LK21 Alfred Nguyen (2001) 10103571
19 LK22 Moritz Ewald (1997) 19752112
20 LK22 Axel Herrmann (2002) 10258903
21 LK22 David Engemann (2006) 10658202
22 LK22 Elias Heinrich (2005) 10563099
23 LK22 Simon Mitrev (2006) 10663065
24 LK23 Florian Pfeffer (1994) 19452639
25 LK23 David Herz (1996) 19652958
26 LK23 Paul Lawrenz (2000) 10065685
27 LK23 Sven Wanner (1999) 19902300
28 LK23 Maxim Walz (2001) 10159125
29 LK23 Jan Philip Binder (2003) 10364142
30 LK23 Jonas Heinrich (2005) 10563098
31 LK23 Marian Maiter (2006) 10660540
32 LK23 Paul Oswald (2006) 10666306
33 LK23 Maximilian Kaden (2005) 10568039
34 LK23 Lennard Brandes (2006) 10667293
35 LK23 Bent Breitenbücher (2005) 10550949
36 LK23 Jakob Seeger (2005) 10567921
37 LK23 Gero Breitenbücher (2005) 10550950
38 LK23 Danyal Deli (2006) 10666417
39 LK23 Leonard Pohl (2005) 10563093
40 LK23 Jan Dannemann (2006) 10666448
41 LK23 Jonas Nattermann (2006) 10666402
42 LK23 William Hutzenlaub (2007) 10767851
43 LK23 Jan-Philip Karbiner (2003) 10361767

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3 Philipp Köhler (1983) 18306720
E2 LK8 Stefan Auch (1976) 17652786
E3 LK9 Ralph Göbel (1967) 16750822
E4 LK10 Marc Maurer (1973) 17350314
E5 LK12 Bernhard Krauß (1973) 17351785
E6 LK13 Uwe Fischer (1969) 16950191
E7 LK13 Ralf Winkelmann (1968) 16851305
E8 LK13 Bert Welzel (1964) 16450463
E9 LK13 Jochen Mehl (1968) 16851361
E10 LK14 Sven Engemann (1969) 16950329
E11 LK16 Jens Nies (1967) 16752646
E12 LK17 David Motzer (1987) 18701508
E13 LK23 Jan Pytlik (1980) 18064774
E14 LK23 Abhishek Sundararaju (1986) 18652188 IND
E15 LK23 Alexander Wanner (1989) 18951237
E16 LK23 Leonhard Wanner (1989) 18951238
E17 LK23 Florian Lepiorz (1983) 18350368
E18 LK23 Stavros Kalpaklis (1983) 18353574 GRE A/D
E19 LK23 Swen Carstens (1985) 18552978
E20 LK23 Alexander Eydt (1987) 18753647
E21 LK23 Matthias Jacobi (1982) 18253915
E22 LK23 Stefan Schorer (1979) 17954283
E23 LK23 Senaid Krzavic (1982) 18253908 BIH
E24 LK23 Matthias Köhler (1986) 18650717
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Carola Köhler (1991) 29152990
2 LK15 Hannah Laske (2006) 20657717
3 LK16 Isabel Roquette (1989) 28901533
4 LK17 Elena Bühler (2002) 20200794
5 LK19 Jule Welzel (2001) 20102239
6 LK19 Patrycia Loposzko (1984) 28451718
7 LK20 Chiara Muth (2003) 20358970
8 MF LK20 Caroline Bühler (1999) 29904283
9 LK21 Kathrin Schweizer (1987) 28750249
10 LK22 Aylin Guenduez (1996) 29651345
11 LK22 Kerstin Rogowski (1990) 29051074
12 LK22 Henrieke Fischer (2000) 20054985
13 LK23 Lisa Auch (2004) 20458268
14 LK23 Larissa Laib (1990) 29051058
15 LK23 Sophia Müller (1989) 28950760
16 LK23 Marie Kristin Karbiner (2002) 20258215
17 LK23 Nele Maurer (2002) 20256432
18 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Löffler (1997) 29751235
19 LK23 Julia Dorneich (2002) 20253331
20 LK23 Carolin Kranich (2003) 20354864
21 LK23 Alena Birkwald (2002) 20253327
22 LK23 Jennifer Axt (2001) 20101337
23 LK23 Hanna Weissbarth (2001) 20153542
24 LK23 Aileen Wachsmann (1998) 29852607
25 LK23 Carla Thomas (2005) 20556650
26 LK23 Christina Wolny (2005) 20556649
27 LK23 Jasmin Auch (2007) 20759336
28 LK23 Lara Wurster (2006) 20658444
29 LK23 Leonie Wachsmann (2004) 20458269
30 LK23 Sophie Binder (2006) 20657640
31 LK23 Annelie Winkelmann (2007) 20754673
32 LK23 Mara Kreller (2006) 20662915
33 LK23 Jule Gielg (2007) 20754662
34 LK23 Milla Gielg (2007) 20754661
35 LK23 Lina Elmenthaler (2004) 20463998
36 LK23 Jette Elmenthaler (2006) 20663202
37 LK23 Selin Acmaz (2006) 20663199
38 LK23 Nelly Serrer (2007) 20761567
39 LK23 Clara Nies (2007) 20761566
40 LK23 Emily Schäble (2006) 20657673
41 LK23 Emilia Hirsch (2004) 20463999
42 LK23 Katharina Scheuermann (2005) 20562102
43 LK23 Ema Adrovic (2004) 20453619

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Silvija Riecher (1977) 27751423
E2 LK13 Martina Welzel (1966) 26650282 CAN A/D
E3 LK15 Tanja Pytlik (1974) 27451175
E4 LK16 Dunja Liebenstein (1971) 27101495
E5 LK16 Marion Waiblinger (1959) 25950230
E6 LK17 Tanja Pytlik (1977) 27752146
E7 LK17 Christine Mehl (1969) 26950655
E8 LK18 Nayma Ruiz-Binder (1970) 27050506 USA A/D
E9 LK20 Anita Petrucci-Frasch (1962) 26202814
E10 LK20 Silke Lüdke (1970) 27082791
E11 LK21 Jenny Kleine-Westhoff (1973) 27350608
E12 LK21 Birgit Krauß (1973) 27301401
E13 LK22 Rita Göbel (1966) 26650343
E14 LK22 Sandra Kramm (1967) 26751152
E15 LK23 Barbara Engemann (1976) 27651478 HUN A/D
E16 LK23 Elisabetta Froehlich (1965) 26553360 ITA A/D
E17 LK23 Stefanie Heim (1974) 27453066
E18 LK23 Rosemarie Strecker (1961) 26150284
E19 LK23 Iris Enderle-Bahnmüller (1964) 26450345
E20 LK23 Susanne Bühler (1967) 26752611
E21 LK23 Simone Thomas (1968) 26852858
E22 LK23 Angela Ehrmann (1962) 26251068
E23 LK23 Doris Burr (1968) 26852916
E24 LK23 Antje Nies (1969) 26952742
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK3 Philipp Köhler (1983) 18306720
2 LK17 David Motzer (1987) 18701508
3 LK23 Jan Pytlik (1980) 18064774
4 LK23 Abhishek Sundararaju (1986) 18652188 IND
5 LK23 Alexander Wanner (1989) 18951237
6 LK23 Leonhard Wanner (1989) 18951238
7 LK23 Florian Lepiorz (1983) 18350368
8 LK23 Stavros Kalpaklis (1983) 18353574 GRE A/D
9 LK23 Swen Carstens (1985) 18552978
10 LK23 Alexander Eydt (1987) 18753647
11 LK23 Matthias Jacobi (1982) 18253915
12 LK23 Andreas Seeger (1970) 17055170
13 LK23 Stefan Schorer (1979) 17954283
14 LK23 Senaid Krzavic (1982) 18253908 BIH
15 LK23 Matthias Köhler (1986) 18650717
16 LK23 Gert Breitenbücher (1969) 16993770
17 LK23 Rene Maiter (1973) 17354690

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Stefan Auch (1976) 17652786
E2 LK9 Björn Wehling (1968) 16851114
E3 LK9 Axel Pfeffer (1970) 17050386
E4 LK10 Marc Maurer (1973) 17350314
E5 LK12 Bernhard Krauß (1973) 17351785
E6 LK18 Klaus Ehrmann (1962) 16250474
E7 LK18 Helmut Pielok (1967) 16703910
E8 LK18 Joachim Stuendel (1963) 16350527
E9 LK19 Frank Gysau (1965) 16550531
E10 LK20 Holger Henck (1966) 16603954
E11 LK21 Peter Börgardts (1961) 16150472
E12 LK21 Markus Bühler (1967) 16751154
E13 LK22 Roland Muth (1968) 16853105
E14 LK23 Jochen Lupold (1975) 17550289
E15 LK23 Christian Thiel (1972) 17250435
E16 LK23 David Fuhl (1978) 17854138
E17 LK23 Alexander Failenschmid (1975) 17554266
E18 LK23 Sven Schönleber (1977) 17754274
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Stefan Auch (1976) 17652786
2 LK9 Björn Wehling (1968) 16851114
3 LK9 Axel Pfeffer (1970) 17050386
4 LK10 Marc Maurer (1973) 17350314
5 LK12 Bernhard Krauß (1973) 17351785
6 LK13 Uwe Fischer (1969) 16950191
7 LK14 Sven Engemann (1969) 16950329
8 LK23 Christian Thiel (1972) 17250435
9 LK23 Jochen Lupold (1975) 17550289
10 LK23 David Fuhl (1978) 17854138
11 LK23 Alexander Failenschmid (1975) 17554266
12 LK23 Sven Schönleber (1977) 17754274

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Ralph Göbel (1967) 16750822
E2 LK13 Ralf Winkelmann (1968) 16851305
E3 LK13 Bert Welzel (1964) 16450463
E4 LK13 Andreas Waiblinger (1960) 16050407
E5 LK13 Jochen Mehl (1968) 16851361
E6 LK16 Jens Nies (1967) 16752646
E7 LK17 Harald Trenk (1959) 15950945 AUT A/D
E8 LK18 Klaus Ehrmann (1962) 16250474
E9 LK18 Helmut Pielok (1967) 16703910
E10 LK18 Joachim Stuendel (1963) 16350527
E11 LK19 Frank Gysau (1965) 16550531
E12 LK20 Holger Henck (1966) 16603954
E13 LK20 Bernd Gulde (1956) 15650480
E14 LK21 Peter Börgardts (1961) 16150472
E15 LK21 Markus Bühler (1967) 16751154
E16 LK22 Roland Muth (1968) 16853105
E17 LK23 Raimund Schröder (1970) 17053554
E18 LK23 Peter Welzel (1959) 15951335
E19 LK23 Jan Pytlik (1980) 18064774
E20 LK23 Andreas Seeger (1970) 17055170
E21 LK23 Nham Du Trieu (1967) 16753562
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Silvija Riecher (1977) 27751423
2 MF LK13 Martina Welzel (1966) 26650282 CAN A/D
3 LK15 Tanja Pytlik (1974) 27451175
4 LK16 Dunja Liebenstein (1971) 27101495
5 LK16 Marion Waiblinger (1959) 25950230
6 LK17 Tanja Pytlik (1977) 27752146
7 LK17 Christine Mehl (1969) 26950655
8 LK18 Nayma Ruiz-Binder (1970) 27050506 USA A/D
9 MF LK20 Anita Petrucci-Frasch (1962) 26202814
10 LK20 Silke Lüdke (1970) 27082791
11 LK21 Jenny Kleine-Westhoff (1973) 27350608
12 LK21 Birgit Krauß (1973) 27301401
13 LK23 Barbara Engemann (1976) 27651478 HUN A/D
14 LK23 Elisabetta Froehlich (1965) 26553360 ITA A/D
15 LK23 Stefanie Heim (1974) 27453066
16 LK23 Irmgard Schmits (1955) 25550227
17 LK23 Chantal Massoth (1947) 24750199 FRA A/D
18 LK23 Christine Wanner (1960) 26050313
19 LK23 Margit Blessing (1963) 26350332
20 LK23 Ursula Wanner (1958) 25850288
21 LK23 Ingeborg Refke (1957) 25750313
22 LK23 Ute Maier (1959) 25950291
23 LK23 Ingrid Welzel (1941) 24150098
24 LK23 Annelie Kreuder (1947) 24750136
25 LK23 Petra Binder (1958) 25850268
26 LK23 Trautel Lepiorz (1950) 25050257
27 LK23 Manuela Mikus (1965) 26552678
28 LK23 Doris Frasch (1959) 25950408
29 LK23 Iris Kellermann-Gulde (1960) 26050251
30 LK23 Maria Elisabeth Maass (1953) 25350263
31 LK23 Birgit Schmid-Pohl (1954) 25450300
32 LK23 Angelika Pytlik (1955) 25550295
33 LK23 Katharina Horvath (1950) 25050269
34 LK23 Andrea Pfeffer (1971) 27101494

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Rita Göbel (1966) 26650343
E2 LK22 Sandra Kramm (1967) 26751152
E3 LK23 Rosemarie Strecker (1961) 26150284
E4 LK23 Iris Enderle-Bahnmüller (1964) 26450345
E5 LK23 Susanne Bühler (1967) 26752611
E6 LK23 Simone Thomas (1968) 26852858
E7 LK23 Angela Ehrmann (1962) 26251068
E8 LK23 Doris Burr (1968) 26852916
E9 LK23 Antje Nies (1969) 26952742
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Ralph Göbel (1967) 16750822
2 LK13 Ralf Winkelmann (1968) 16851305
3 LK13 Jochen Mehl (1968) 16851361
4 LK13 Bert Welzel (1964) 16450463
5 MF LK13 Andreas Waiblinger (1960) 16050407
6 LK16 Jens Nies (1967) 16752646
7 LK18 Klaus Ehrmann (1962) 16250474
8 LK18 Helmut Pielok (1967) 16703910
9 MF LK18 Joachim Stuendel (1963) 16350527
10 LK19 Frank Gysau (1965) 16550531
11 LK20 Holger Henck (1966) 16603954
12 LK21 Peter Börgardts (1961) 16150472
13 LK21 Markus Bühler (1967) 16751154
14 LK22 Roland Muth (1968) 16853105
15 LK23 Raimund Schröder (1970) 17053554
16 LK23 Peter Welzel (1959) 15951335
17 LK23 Nham Du Trieu (1967) 16753562

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Björn Wehling (1968) 16851114
E2 LK9 Axel Pfeffer (1970) 17050386
E3 LK13 Uwe Fischer (1969) 16950191
E4 LK14 Sven Engemann (1969) 16950329
E5 LK17 Harald Trenk (1959) 15950945 AUT A/D
E6 LK20 Bernd Gulde (1956) 15650480
E7 LK22 Werner Motzer (1956) 15650513
E8 LK22 Wladimir Sabasch (1958) 15850536
E9 LK23 Andreas Seeger (1970) 17055170
E10 LK23 Gert Breitenbücher (1969) 16993770
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Rita Göbel (1966) 26650343
2 MF LK22 Sandra Kramm (1967) 26751152
3 LK23 Rosemarie Strecker (1961) 26150284
4 LK23 Iris Enderle-Bahnmüller (1964) 26450345
5 LK23 Susanne Bühler (1967) 26752611
6 LK23 Simone Thomas (1968) 26852858
7 LK23 Angela Ehrmann (1962) 26251068
8 LK23 Doris Burr (1968) 26852916
9 LK23 Antje Nies (1969) 26952742

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Martina Welzel (1966) 26650282 CAN A/D
E2 LK16 Marion Waiblinger (1959) 25950230
E3 LK17 Christine Mehl (1969) 26950655
E4 LK18 Nayma Ruiz-Binder (1970) 27050506 USA A/D
E5 LK20 Anita Petrucci-Frasch (1962) 26202814
E6 LK20 Silke Lüdke (1970) 27082791
E7 LK23 Elisabetta Froehlich (1965) 26553360 ITA A/D
E8 LK23 Irmgard Schmits (1955) 25550227
E9 LK23 Chantal Massoth (1947) 24750199 FRA A/D
E10 LK23 Petra Binder (1958) 25850268
E11 LK23 Margit Blessing (1963) 26350332
E12 LK23 Doris Frasch (1959) 25950408
E13 LK23 Iris Kellermann-Gulde (1960) 26050251
E14 LK23 Maria Elisabeth Maass (1953) 25350263
E15 LK23 Annelie Kreuder (1947) 24750136
E16 LK23 Trautel Lepiorz (1950) 25050257
E17 LK23 Ute Maier (1959) 25950291
E18 LK23 Manuela Mikus (1965) 26552678
E19 LK23 Ingeborg Refke (1957) 25750313
E20 LK23 Christine Wanner (1960) 26050313
E21 LK23 Ursula Wanner (1958) 25850288
E22 LK23 Ingrid Welzel (1941) 24150098
E23 LK23 Angelika Pytlik (1955) 25550295
E24 LK23 Birgit Schmid-Pohl (1954) 25450300
E25 LK23 Katharina Horvath (1950) 25050269
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Harald Trenk (1959) 15950945 AUT A/D
2 MF LK20 Bernd Gulde (1956) 15650480
3 LK22 Werner Motzer (1956) 15650513
4 LK22 Wladimir Sabasch (1958) 15850536
5 LK23 Reiner Maier (1956) 15650894
6 LK23 Roland Traub (1957) 15751168

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Andreas Waiblinger (1960) 16050407
E2 LK14 Gerald Szymanski (1942) 14250383
E3 LK21 Günther Knoblich (1945) 14550377
E4 LK22 Robert Beck (1949) 14951528
E5 LK22 Rolf Müller (1943) 14350475
E6 LK22 Helmut Walther (1939) 13950296
E7 LK23 Robert Pytlik (1950) 15050573
E8 LK23 Joachim Renz (1946) 14651321
E9 LK23 Paul Massoth (1946) 14650484
E10 LK23 Kurt Jürgen Maaß (1943) 14350489
E11 LK23 Hans-Eberhard Stehle (1936) 13650143
E12 LK23 Heinz Höfinger (1943) 14352352
E13 LK23 Peter Welzel (1959) 15951335
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Gerald Szymanski (1942) 14250383
2 LK21 Günther Knoblich (1945) 14550377
3 LK22 Robert Beck (1949) 14951528
4 LK22 Rolf Müller (1943) 14350475
5 LK22 Helmut Walther (1939) 13950296
6 LK23 Robert Pytlik (1950) 15050573
7 LK23 Joachim Renz (1946) 14651321
8 LK23 Paul Massoth (1946) 14650484
9 LK23 Kurt Jürgen Maaß (1943) 14350489
10 MF LK23 Hans-Eberhard Stehle (1936) 13650143
11 LK23 Heinz Höfinger (1943) 14352352