Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20356
TA SC Neubulach WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Florian Hauser (1979) 17950396
2 LK14 Mathias Böhm (1986) 18650711
3 LK15 Jürgen Plikat (1962) 16250654
4 LK16 Alexander Lutz (1972) 17250560
5 LK16 Stefan Freytag (1978) 17850689
6 MF LK17 Stefan Lupke (1993) 19353007
7 LK18 Patrick Häußler (1993) 19352836
8 LK18 Oliver Ezel (1975) 17550532
9 LK19 Robin Huissel (1993) 19352811
10 LK19 Reinhold Schwenker (1978) 17850488
11 LK20 Pascal Ezel (1986) 18650708
12 LK20 Derk Janßen (1960) 16003808
13 LK21 David Ulmer (1989) 18996349
14 LK22 Wolfgang Schwarz (1979) 17950528
15 LK22 Martin Schwenker (1982) 18251913
16 LK23 Thomas Zoufaly (1977) 17752066
17 LK23 Sebastian Gösele (1977) 17751080
18 LK23 Michael Heusel (1984) 18451816
19 LK23 Hermann Schwenker (1989) 18951630
20 LK23 Vitali Fröhlich (1986) 18653269
21 LK23 Andreas Tödheide (1971) 17162423
22 LK23 Dominic Heselschwerdt (1993) 19356801
23 MF LK23 Julian Gösele (1983) 18352223
24 LK23 Nils Kurreck (1995) 19570527
25 LK23 Thomas Kern (1982) 18253317
26 LK23 Anton Samochwalow (1991) 19155423
27 LK23 Gerhard Schölzhorn (1968) 16855162
28 LK23 Tobias Roller (1976) 17654021
29 LK23 Felix Adameck (1995) 19570526
30 LK23 Yannik Lupke (1998) 19851670
31 LK23 Dominik Häußler (1997) 19755749
32 LK23 Andreas Maya (1967) 16755199
33 LK23 Marcus Lutz (1982) 18250517
34 LK23 Rudi Blaich (1993) 19353559
35 LK23 Friedrich Schwenker (1979) 17952294
36 LK23 Axel Martini (1983) 18353997
37 LK23 Matthias Schöttle (1981) 18153886
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Jasmin Greule (1995) 29554050
2 LK19 Katrin Alber (1991) 29151779
3 LK20 Melanie Ohngemach (1986) 28651208
4 LK21 Alina Fischer (1985) 28550187
5 LK21 Jasmin Lutz (2001) 20151078
6 LK21 Catherine Cybala (1983) 28350268
7 LK22 Leoni Vitorino Miranda (1999) 29953195
8 LK23 Jana Fischer (1992) 29251999
9 LK23 Jana Samochwalow (1994) 29452041
10 LK23 Judith Rupps (1988) 28850333
11 LK23 Nadine Hauser (1980) 28050146
12 LK23 Melisa Bostancioglu (1998) 29804765
13 LK23 Isabelle Blaich (1995) 29552163
14 LK23 Lea Plikat (1992) 29253121
15 LK23 Tamara Lehmann (1986) 28650819
16 LK23 Katja Rivinius (1978) 27851712
17 LK23 Katrin Heusel (1986) 28651170
18 LK23 Tanja Lutz (1985) 28551475
19 LK23 Jennifer Chupakhin (2001) 20160745
20 LK23 Daniela Zoufaly (1977) 27752862
21 LK23 Stephanie Böhm-Freytag (1984) 28401997

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Heike Müller (1967) 26750161
E2 LK13 Jasmin Miranda (1971) 27150521
E3 LK16 Heidi Dunst (1959) 25950127
E4 LK18 Uta Luibrand (1966) 26651948
E5 LK18 Susanne Lupke (1965) 26550461
E6 LK18 Nadja Lutz (1967) 26750456
E7 LK19 Karin Ohngemach (1966) 26650351
E8 LK21 Maria Zohil (1958) 25850140
E9 LK22 Karin Wolfer (1966) 26650162
E10 LK22 Silke Blaich (1967) 26750160
E11 LK23 Iris Eyerdam (1971) 27101920
E12 LK23 Naciye Arslanoglu (1966) 26651069
E13 LK23 Petra Bach (1975) 27550409
E14 LK23 Ilona Stepper (1969) 26953070
E15 LK23 Helga Roller (1953) 25350213
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Birgitt Blümer (1964) 26450394
2 LK11 Heike Müller (1967) 26750161
3 LK13 Jasmin Miranda (1971) 27150521
4 MF LK16 Heidi Dunst (1959) 25950127
5 LK18 Uta Luibrand (1966) 26651948
6 LK18 Susanne Lupke (1965) 26550461
7 LK18 Nadja Lutz (1967) 26750456
8 LK19 Karin Ohngemach (1966) 26650351
9 LK21 Maria Zohil (1958) 25850140
10 LK22 Karin Wolfer (1966) 26650162
11 LK22 Silke Blaich (1967) 26750160
12 LK23 Iris Eyerdam (1971) 27101920
13 LK23 Naciye Arslanoglu (1966) 26651069
14 LK23 Petra Bach (1975) 27550409
15 LK23 Ilona Stepper (1969) 26953070
16 LK23 Helga Roller (1953) 25350213

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Nadine Hauser (1980) 28050146
E2 LK23 Katja Rivinius (1978) 27851712
E3 LK23 Daniela Zoufaly (1977) 27752862

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Rolf Barth (1966) 16655489
2 LK23 Rudi Blaich (1993) 19353559
3 LK23 Sebastian Bott (1992) 19253103
4 LK23 Christoph Ertle (1993) 19353604
5 LK23 Julian Fischer (1988) 18890325
6 LK23 Matthias Heidenreich (1966) 16652266
7 LK23 Dominic Heselschwerdt (1993) 19356801
8 LK23 Michael Heusel (1984) 18451816
9 LK23 Hartmut Huissel (1961) 16150651
10 LK23 Dominik Häußler (1997) 19755749
11 LK23 Thomas Kern (1982) 18253317
12 LK23 Tilo Kurreck (1966)
13 LK23 Yannik Lupke (1998) 19851670
14 LK23 Marcus Lutz (1982) 18250517
15 LK23 Karl Mader (2000) 10005346
16 LK23 Marco Marziniak (1972)
17 LK23 Andreas Maya (1967) 16755199
18 LK23 Joachim Predl (1966) 16650646
19 LK23 Benjamin Rau (1982) 18250523
20 LK23 Tobias Roller (1976) 17654021
21 LK23 Anton Samochwatow (1991) 19155423
22 LK23 Burak Sariali (1970) 17050534
23 LK23 Daniel Schneck (1985) 18551665
24 LK23 Friedrich Schwenker (1979) 17952294
25 LK23 Hermann Schwenker (1989) 18951630
26 LK23 Martin Schwenker (1982) 18251913
27 MF LK23 Gerhard Schölzhorn (1968) 16855162
28 LK23 Matthias Schöttle (1981) 18153886
29 LK23 Andreas Tödheide (1971) 17162423
30 LK23 Martin Volz (1968) 16855972