Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20374
Spvgg Warmbronn Tennis WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Tizian Twachtmann (2008) 10821344
2 MF LK23 Konstantin Mohr (2008) 10821876
3 LK23 Sebastian Horn (2008) 10827808
4 LK23 Philipp Hermann (2008) 10831543
5 LK23 Hanna Sophie Babczynski (2008) 20800984
6 LK23 Helene Thaler (2008) 20805276
7 LK23 Maja Schneider (2008) 20806109
8 MF LK23 Linus Bernhard (2009) 10905278
9 Luke Däuble (2010) 11084387
10 LK23 Svenja Müller (2009) 20955301
11 LK23 Victoria Alunan (2009) 20955305
12 LK23 Emilia Woerner (2009) 20956059
13 Laurin Stuber (2010) 11086960
14 Jan Hoke (2010) 11088154
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Adrian Shala (2005) 10554575
2 MF LK22 Freddy Wagner (2007) 10754922
3 LK23 Fabian Vogt (2005) 10557365
4 LK23 Dominik Fuhry (2007) 10754923
5 LK23 Ron Otter (2007) 10761598
6 LK23 Moritz Bernhard (2007) 10761632
7 LK23 Fynn Otter (2007) 10761599
8 LK23 Tizian Twachtmann (2008) 10821344
9 LK23 Konstantin Mohr (2008) 10821876
10 LK23 Sebastian Horn (2008) 10827808
11 LK23 Philipp Hermann (2008) 10831543
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Marie Staudt (2005) 20552217
2 LK23 Leony Kempf (2006) 20657479
3 MF LK23 Hanna Kralj (2005) 20558995
4 LK23 Nejra Celomerovic (2006) 20661376
5 LK23 Lisa-Maria Thaler (2006) 20658211
6 LK23 Lisa-Marie Rauser (2006) 20653289
7 LK23 Lena Müller (2007) 20758128
8 LK23 Hanna Sophie Babczynski (2008) 20800984
9 LK23 Helene Thaler (2008) 20805276
10 LK23 Maja Schneider (2008) 20806109
11 LK23 Svenja Müller (2009) 20955301
12 LK23 Victoria Alunan (2009) 20955305
13 LK23 Emilia Woerner (2009) 20956059
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Marie Staudt (2005) 20552217
2 LK20 Sarah Saile (2004) 20453510
3 LK21 Celine Muthny (2004) 20458284
4 LK22 Annika Karle (2002) 20258139
5 LK23 Lena Heinlein (2003) 20357182
6 LK23 Hanna Kralj (2005) 20558995
7 LK23 Lisa-Maria Thaler (2006) 20658211
8 LK23 Lisa-Marie Rauser (2006) 20653289
9 LK23 Lena Müller (2007) 20758128
10 LK23 Alysseh Jarde (2003) 20361208
11 LK23 Franziska Pfaundler (2002) 20261174
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Tim Kulke (1989) 18903178
2 LK21 Moritz Messerschmitt (1988) 18889791
3 LK21 Alexander Mörk (1990) 19074763
4 LK22 Till Walter (1990) 19051574
5 LK22 Maximilian Hohoff (1989) 18997286
6 LK22 Giuseppe Sicorello (1990) 19074657
7 LK23 Moritz Rebmann (1988) 18889792
8 LK23 Thomas Pfaundler (1998) 19851078
9 LK23 Timo Klein (1998) 19855639
10 LK23 Julian Sudendorf (1990) 19074436
11 LK23 Dominik Johannes (1988) 18890535
12 LK23 Frank Reber (1986) 18652580
13 LK23 Paul Weber (1999) 19954384
14 LK23 Christoph Simmat (1989) 18903180
15 LK23 Maximilian Rummel (1990) 19074764
16 LK23 Moritz Großmann (1991) 19155348
17 LK23 Moritz Seidenspinner (1994) 19455875
18 LK23 Hannes Röder (1993) 19357255
19 LK23 Alexander Ziegler (1984) 18450521
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Petra Matt (1967) 26750304
2 MF LK22 Claudia Lang (1988) 28808782
3 LK22 Annika Karle (2002) 20258139
4 LK23 Anne Kamenzin (1989) 28950490
5 LK23 Laura Mausbach (1990) 29007623
6 LK23 Viktoria Rieber (1990) 29001450
7 LK23 Julia Antonia Schneck (1994) 29455349
8 LK23 Catherina Maier (1991) 29153823
9 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Koempf (1999) 29964722
10 LK23 Samira Pietsch (1995) 29551564
11 LK23 Analena Schmatz (1995) 29551397

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Katharina von Kleinsorgen (1978) 27851204
E2 LK19 Judith Katharina Rauser (1977) 27750849
E3 LK19 Tanja Schwert (1976) 27651028
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Frank Klein (1965) 16551524
2 LK10 Hans-Jörg Müller (1976) 17650393
3 LK11 Markus Meissner (1965) 16550377
4 LK15 Franz Schmiedecker (1966) 16650821
5 LK15 Michael Horntrich (1961) 16150319
6 MF LK17 Bernd Herzer (1965) 16550388
7 LK19 Jan Philipp Babczynski (1977) 17752832
8 LK21 Daniel Däuble (1973) 17353352
9 LK21 Andreas Fuhry (1967) 16754472
10 LK21 Udo Schwert (1977) 17752833
11 LK22 Steffen Schlumberger (1973) 17353188
12 LK23 Francis Alunan (1976) 17651030 GBR
13 LK23 Thomas Nesso (1957) 15703902
14 LK23 Erwin Fiedler (1959) 15950475
15 LK23 Johann-Dietrich Schaefer (1968) 16853164
16 LK23 Steffen Patschke (1967) 16753686
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Karin Koempf (1964) 26450382
2 LK12 Silke Bosch (1970) 27001564
3 MF LK19 Katharina von Kleinsorgen (1978) 27851204
4 LK19 Judith Katharina Rauser (1977) 27750849
5 LK19 Tanja Schwert (1976) 27651028
6 LK19 Gabriele Köhler (1966) 26652183
7 LK20 Alexandra Christ-Fiedler (1961) 26150242
8 LK22 Elke Göbel (1978) 27850126
9 LK23 Karina Salomon-Kulke (1959) 25950473
10 LK23 Christina Kindler (1968) 26850892
11 LK23 Sabine Müller (1970) 27084635
12 LK23 Tanja Fisch (1969) 26953836
13 LK23 Sandra Hoke (1971) 27193929
14 LK23 Doris Leitner-Hageböke (1962) 26250535