Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20374
Spvgg Warmbronn Tennis WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Linus Bernhard (2009) 10905278
2 LK23 Victoria Alunan (2009) 20955305
3 LK23 Svenja Müller (2009) 20955301
4 LK23 Elli Klotz (2009) 20958212
5 LK23 Erik Müller (2009) 10914598
6 LK23 Lukas Schmauder (2009) 10908544
7 LK24 Laurin Stuber (2010) 11086960
8 LK24 Jan Hoke (2010) 11088154
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Freddy Wagner (2007) 10754922
2 LK23 Dominik Fuhry (2007) 10754923
3 LK23 Tizian Twachtmann (2008) 10821344
4 MF LK23 Konstantin Mohr (2008) 10821876
5 LK23 Ron Otter (2007) 10761598
6 LK23 Moritz Bernhard (2007) 10761632
7 LK23 Fynn Otter (2007) 10761599
8 LK23 Sebastian Horn (2008) 10827808
9 LK23 Philipp Hermann (2008) 10831543
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Leony Kempf (2006) 20657479
2 LK23 Lisa-Maria Thaler (2006) 20658211
3 LK23 Lisa-Marie Rauser (2006) 20653289
4 LK23 Lena Müller (2007) 20758128
5 MF LK23 Hanna Sophie Babczynski (2008) 20800984
6 LK23 Helene Thaler (2008) 20805276
7 LK23 Maja Schneider (2008) 20806109
8 LK23 Victoria Alunan (2009) 20955305
9 LK23 Svenja Müller (2009) 20955301
10 LK23 Elli Klotz (2009) 20958212
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Marie Staudt (2005) 20552217
2 LK20 Sarah Saile (2004) 20453510
3 LK21 Celine Muthny (2004) 20458284
4 LK23 Lena Heinlein (2003) 20357182
5 LK23 Hannah Graßmeier (2004) 20455375
6 LK23 Hanna Kralj (2005) 20558995
7 LK23 Lisa-Maria Thaler (2006) 20658211
8 LK23 Lisa-Marie Rauser (2006) 20653289
9 LK23 Lena Müller (2007) 20758128
10 LK23 Alysseh Jarde (2003) 20361208
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Tim Kulke (1989) 18903178
2 LK20 Alexander Kappler (1984) 18403604
3 LK21 Alexander Mörk (1990) 19074763
4 LK21 Moritz Messerschmitt (1988) 18889791
5 LK22 Till Walter (1990) 19051574
6 LK22 Maximilian Hohoff (1989) 18997286
7 LK22 Giuseppe Sicorello (1990) 19074657
8 LK22 Moritz Großmann (1991) 19155348
9 LK23 Moritz Rebmann (1988) 18889792
10 LK23 Joachim Eble (1986) 18654041
11 LK23 Julian Sudendorf (1990) 19074436
12 LK23 Christoph Simmat (1989) 18903180
13 LK23 Alexander Ziegler (1984) 18450521
14 LK23 Dominik Kamenzin (1988) 18890535
15 LK23 Maximilian Rummel (1990) 19074764
16 LK23 Julius Schlecht (1988) 18890883
17 LK23 Thomas Pfaundler (1998) 19851078
18 LK23 Timo Klein (1998) 19855639
19 LK23 Hannes Röder (1993) 19357255
20 LK23 Moritz Seidenspinner (1994) 19455875
21 LK23 Paul Weber (1999) 19954384
22 LK23 Frank Reber (1986) 18652580

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Frank Klein (1965) 16551524
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Marie Staudt (2005) 20552217
2 LK20 Sarah Saile (2004) 20453510
3 LK21 Celine Muthny (2004) 20458284
4 MF LK22 Claudia Lang (1988) 28808782
5 LK22 Annika Karle (2002) 20258139
6 LK22 Viktoria Rieber (1990) 29001450
7 LK22 Julia Antonia Schneck (1994) 29455349
8 LK23 Anne Kamenzin (1989) 28950490
9 LK23 Laura Mausbach (1990) 29007623
10 LK23 Catherina Maier (1991) 29153823
11 LK23 Christina Marx (1988) 28891551
12 LK23 Juliane Landgraf (1987) 28752284
13 LK23 Sonia Polimeni (1991) 29154001
14 LK23 Karen John (1990) 29053784
15 LK23 Lena Heinlein (2003) 20357182
16 LK23 Franziska Pfaundler (2002) 20261174
17 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Koempf (1999) 29964722
18 LK23 Samira Pietsch (1995) 29551564
19 LK23 Analena Schmatz (1995) 29551397

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Katharina von Kleinsorgen (1978) 27851204
E2 LK17 Judith Katharina Rauser (1977) 27750849
E3 LK17 Tanja Schwert (1976) 27651028
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Frank Klein (1965) 16551524
2 LK10 Hans-Jörg Müller (1976) 17650393
3 LK11 Markus Meissner (1965) 16550377
4 LK15 Franz Schmiedecker (1966) 16650821
5 LK15 Michael Horntrich (1961) 16150319
6 MF LK17 Bernd Herzer (1965) 16550388
7 LK18 Jan Philipp Babczynski (1977) 17752832
8 LK21 Daniel Däuble (1973) 17353352
9 LK21 Andreas Fuhry (1967) 16754472
10 LK21 Udo Schwert (1977) 17752833
11 LK22 Steffen Schlumberger (1973) 17353188
12 LK23 Francis Alunan (1976) 17651030 GBR A/D
13 LK23 Thomas Nesso (1957) 15703902
14 LK23 Erwin Fiedler (1959) 15950475
15 LK23 Johann-Dietrich Schaefer (1968) 16853164
16 LK25 Steffen Patschke (1967) 16753686
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Karin Koempf (1964) 26450382
2 LK13 Petra Matt (1967) 26750304
3 MF LK17 Katharina von Kleinsorgen (1978) 27851204
4 LK17 Tanja Schwert (1976) 27651028
5 LK17 Judith Katharina Rauser (1977) 27750849
6 LK19 Alexandra Christ-Fiedler (1961) 26150242
7 LK20 Sabine Pape (1973) 27353108
8 LK23 Christina Kindler (1968) 26850892

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Danny Baumann (1976) 17654111
2 LK23 Mark Dew (1973) 17354091 GBR
3 LK23 Rainer Hummel (1956) 15650342
4 LK23 Jens-Uwe List (1964) 16451157
5 LK23 Oliver Niggermann (1991) 19155676
6 LK23 Steffen Patschke (1967) 16753686
7 LK23 Jürgen Piastowski (1960) 16051532
8 LK23 Marco Piastowski (1971) 17150765
9 LK23 Frank Reber (1986) 18652580
10 LK23 Michael Saak (1975) 17553854
11 MF LK23 Johann-Dietrich Schaefer (1968) 16853164
12 LK23 Boris Weber (1963) 16351712
13 LK23 Aldrik Zahn (1966) 16651653