Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20374
Spvgg Warmbronn Tennis WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Moritz Rebmann (1988) 18889792
2 LK23,0 Dominik Kamenzin (1988) 18890535
3 MF LK22,0 Claudia Lang (1988) 28808782
4 MF LK23,0 Anne Kamenzin (1989) 28950490
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Karin Koempf (1964) 26450382
2 LK13,0 Petra Matt (1967) 26750304
3 LK17,0 Stefanie Pfaundler (1961) 26150185
4 LK19,0 Gabriele Köhler (1966) 26652183
5 MF LK19,0 Alexandra Christ-Fiedler (1961) 26150242
6 LK23,0 Elke Pietsch (1961) 26150322
7 LK23,0 Christina Kindler (1968) 26850892
8 LK23,0 Karina Salomon-Kulke (1959) 25950473
9 LK23,0 Sandra Hoke (1971) 27193929
10 LK23,0 Sabine Müller (1970) 27084635
11 LK23,0 Tanja Fisch (1969) 26953836

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Danny Baumann (1976) 17654111
2 LK25,0 Mark Dew (1973) 17354091 GBR
3 LK23,0 Rainer Hummel (1956) gesperrt15650342
4 LK23,0 Jens-Uwe List (1964) 16451157
5 LK25,0 Oliver Niggermann (1991) 19155676
6 LK25,0 Steffen Patschke (1967) 16753686
7 LK25,0 Jürgen Piastowski (1960) 16051532
8 LK25,0 Marco Piastowski (1971) 17150765
9 LK23,0 Frank Reber (1986) 18652580
10 LK23,0 Michael Saak (1975) 17553854
11 MF LK23,0 Johann-Dietrich Schaefer (1968) 16853164
12 LK25,0 Boris Weber (1963) 16351712
13 LK25,0 Aldrik Zahn (1966) 16651653
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Bianca Babczynski (1979) 27952406
2 LK23,0 Christina Kindler (1968) 26850892
3 LK23,0 Samira Pietsch (1995) 29551564
4 LK23,0 Karina Salomon-Kulke (1959) 25950473
5 LK23,0 Carolin Schlumberger (1980) 28050947
6 MF LK23,0 Analena Schmatz (1995) 29551397
7 LK23,0 Nicole Staudt (1969) 26952810
8 LK25,0 Inge Winkler-Lachenmaier (1957) 25750931

VR-Talentiade 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Paul Mikait (2012) 11205423
2 Moritz Hermes (2011) 11158704
3 Kate Alunan (2011) 21105376
4 Annabelle Mohr (2011) 21105375
5 Davina Ngaha (2011) 21105377
6 Helen Kralj (2011) 21105422
7 Amelie Kreissl (2012) 21203174

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Linus Bernhard (2009) 10905278
2 LK23,0 Luke Däuble (2010) 11084387
3 LK23,0 Victoria Alunan (2009) 20955305
4 LK23,0 Svenja Müller (2009) 20955301
5 LK23,0 Elli Klotz (2009) 20958212
6 LK23,0 Laurin Stuber (2010) 11086960
7 LK23,0 Jan Hoke (2010) 11088154
8 LK23,0 Erik Müller (2009) 10914598
9 LK23,0 Lukas Schmauder (2009) 10908544
10 LK23,0 Luisa Mader (2010) 21059775
11 Paul Mikait (2012) 11205423
12 LK23,0 Marcel Wäschle (2010) 11096207
13 Moritz Hermes (2011) 11158704
14 Kate Alunan (2011) 21105376
15 Annabelle Mohr (2011) 21105375
16 Davina Ngaha (2011) 21105377
17 Helen Kralj (2011) 21105422
18 Amelie Kreissl (2012) 21203174
19 Layla Hadzic (2011) 21105423
20 Leonie Mader (2012) 21203173
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Freddy Wagner (2007) 10754922
2 LK23,0 Dominik Fuhry (2007) 10754923
3 LK23,0 Tizian Twachtmann (2008) 10821344
4 LK23,0 Konstantin Mohr (2008) 10821876
5 LK23,0 Ron Otter (2007) 10761598
6 LK23,0 Moritz Bernhard (2007) 10761632
7 LK23,0 Fynn Otter (2007) 10761599
8 LK23,0 Sebastian Horn (2008) 10827808
9 LK23,0 Philipp Hermann (2008) 10831543
10 LK23,0 Linus Bernhard (2009) 10905278
11 LK23,0 Laurin Stuber (2010) 11086960
12 LK23,0 Jan Hoke (2010) 11088154
13 LK23,0 Erik Müller (2009) 10914598
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Leony Kempf (2006) 20657479
2 LK23,0 Lisa-Maria Thaler (2006) 20658211
3 MF LK23,0 Lena Müller (2007) 20758128
4 LK23,0 Hanna Sophie Babczynski (2008) 20800984
5 LK23,0 Helene Thaler (2008) 20805276
6 LK23,0 Maja Schneider (2008) 20806109
7 LK23,0 Victoria Alunan (2009) 20955305
8 LK23,0 Svenja Müller (2009) 20955301
9 LK23,0 Elli Klotz (2009) 20958212
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,0 Marie Staudt (2005) 20552217
2 LK20,0 Sarah Saile (2004) 20453510
3 LK21,0 Celine Muthny (2004) 20458284
4 LK23,0 Lena Heinlein (2003) 20357182
5 LK23,0 Hannah Graßmeier (2004) 20455375
6 LK23,0 Hanna Kralj (2005) 20558995
7 LK23,0 Lisa-Maria Thaler (2006) 20658211
8 LK23,0 Lena Müller (2007) 20758128
9 LK23,0 Alysseh Jarde (2003) 20361208
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Kevin Misof (1991) 19104540
2 MF LK14,0 Tim Kulke (1989) 18903178
3 LK19,0 Alexander Kappler (1984) 18403604
4 LK20,0 Alexander Mörk (1990) 19074763
5 LK21,0 Maximilian Hohoff (1989) 18997286
6 LK21,0 Adrian Shala (2005) 10554575
7 LK22,0 Moritz Großmann (1991) 19155348
8 LK22,0 Giuseppe Sicorello (1990) 19074657
9 LK23,0 Joachim Eble (1986) 18654041
10 LK23,0 Dominik Kamenzin (1988) 18890535
11 LK23,0 Moritz Seidenspinner (1994) 19455875
12 LK23,0 Hannes Röder (1993) 19357255
13 LK23,0 Thomas Pfaundler (1998) 19851078

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21,0 Moritz Messerschmitt (1988) 18889791
E2 LK22,0 Till Walter (1990) 19051574
E3 LK23,0 Moritz Rebmann (1988) 18889792
E4 LK23,0 Alexander Ziegler (1984) 18450521
E5 LK23,0 Julian Sudendorf (1990) 19074436
E6 LK23,0 Christoph Simmat (1989) 18903180
E7 LK23,0 Maximilian Rummel (1990) 19074764
E8 LK23,0 Julius Schlecht (1988) 18890883
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Marie Staudt (2005) 20552217
2 LK20,0 Sarah Saile (2004) 20453510
3 LK21,0 Celine Muthny (2004) 20458284
4 MF LK22,0 Claudia Lang (1988) 28808782
5 LK22,0 Viktoria Rieber (1990) 29001450
6 LK22,0 Julia Antonia Schneck (1994) 29455349
7 LK22,0 Annika Karle (2002) 20258139
8 LK23,0 Anne Kamenzin (1989) 28950490
9 LK23,0 Laura Mausbach (1990) 29007623
10 LK23,0 Catherina Maier (1991) 29153823
11 LK23,0 Christina Marx (1988) 28891551
12 LK23,0 Sonia Polimeni (1991) 29154001
13 LK23,0 Lena Heinlein (2003) 20357182
14 LK23,0 Samira Pietsch (1995) 29551564
15 LK23,0 Analena Schmatz (1995) 29551397

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Judith Katharina Rauser (1977) 27750849
E2 LK17,0 Katharina von Kleinsorgen (1978) 27851204
E3 LK17,0 Tanja Schwert (1976) 27651028
E4 LK20,0 Sabine Pape (1973) 27353108
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Moritz Messerschmitt (1988) 18889791
2 LK22,0 Till Walter (1990) 19051574
3 LK23,0 Moritz Rebmann (1988) 18889792
4 LK23,0 Alexander Ziegler (1984) 18450521
5 LK23,0 Julian Sudendorf (1990) 19074436
6 LK23,0 Christoph Simmat (1989) 18903180
7 LK23,0 Maximilian Rummel (1990) 19074764
8 LK23,0 Julius Schlecht (1988) 18890883

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Frank Klein (1965) 16551524
E2 LK10,0 Hans-Jörg Müller (1976) 17650393
E3 LK14,0 Tim Kulke (1989) 18903178
E4 LK19,0 Alexander Kappler (1984) 18403604
E5 LK20,0 Alexander Mörk (1990) 19074763
E6 LK21,0 Maximilian Hohoff (1989) 18997286
E7 LK22,0 Giuseppe Sicorello (1990) 19074657
E8 LK23,0 Joachim Eble (1986) 18654041
E9 LK23,0 Dominik Kamenzin (1988) 18890535
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Judith Katharina Rauser (1977) 27750849
2 LK17,0 Katharina von Kleinsorgen (1978) 27851204
3 LK17,0 Tanja Schwert (1976) 27651028
4 MF LK20,0 Sabine Pape (1973) 27353108
5 LK23,0 Sina Paulitsch (1985) 28552344
6 LK23,0 Angelika Wäschle (1973) 27301118
7 LK23,0 Stephanie Otter (1973) 27353176
8 LK23,0 Johanna Kreissl (1983) 28352012
9 LK23,0 Nina Däuble (1983) 28352013
10 LK23,0 Ute Bernhard (1971) 27194028
11 LK23,0 Katharina Mikait (1986) 28652175

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12,0 Karin Koempf (1964) 26450382
E2 LK13,0 Petra Matt (1967) 26750304
E3 LK19,0 Gabriele Köhler (1966) 26652183
E4 LK19,0 Alexandra Christ-Fiedler (1961) 26150242
E5 LK22,0 Claudia Lang (1988) 28808782
E6 LK23,0 Laura Mausbach (1990) 29007623
E7 LK23,0 Anne Kamenzin (1989) 28950490
E8 LK23,0 Christina Marx (1988) 28891551
E9 LK23,0 Elke Pietsch (1961) 26150322
E10 LK23,0 Christina Kindler (1968) 26850892
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Frank Klein (1965) 16551524
2 LK10,0 Hans-Jörg Müller (1976) 17650393
3 LK11,0 Markus Meissner (1965) 16550377
4 LK15,0 Franz Schmiedecker (1966) 16650821
5 LK15,0 Michael Horntrich (1961) 16150319
6 MF LK17,0 Bernd Herzer (1965) 16550388
7 MF LK18,0 Jan Philipp Babczynski (1977) 17752832
8 LK21,0 Daniel Däuble (1973) 17353352
9 LK21,0 Andreas Fuhry (1967) 16754472
10 LK21,0 Udo Schwert (1977) 17752833
11 LK22,0 Steffen Schlumberger (1973) 17353188
12 LK23,0 Francis Alunan (1976) 17651030 GBR A/D
13 LK23,0 Erwin Fiedler (1959) 15950475
14 LK23,0 Johann-Dietrich Schaefer (1968) 16853164
15 LK23,0 Michael Saak (1975) 17553854
16 LK25,0 Marco Piastowski (1971) 17150765
17 LK25,0 Danny Baumann (1976) 17654111

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20,0 Klaus Vietze (1955) 15550482
E2 LK21,0 Edgar Kindler (1958) 15850293
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Karin Koempf (1964) 26450382
2 MF LK13,0 Petra Matt (1967) 26750304
3 LK17,0 Stefanie Pfaundler (1961) 26150185
4 LK19,0 Gabriele Köhler (1966) 26652183
5 LK19,0 Alexandra Christ-Fiedler (1961) 26150242
6 LK23,0 Elke Pietsch (1961) 26150322
7 LK23,0 Christina Kindler (1968) 26850892
8 LK23,0 Karina Salomon-Kulke (1959) 25950473
9 LK23,0 Sandra Hoke (1971) 27193929
10 LK23,0 Sabine Müller (1970) 27084635
11 LK23,0 Tanja Fisch (1969) 26953836
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Klaus Vietze (1955) 15550482
2 LK21,0 Edgar Kindler (1958) 15850293
3 LK23,0 Martin Herdeg (1958) 15851317
4 MF LK23,0 Rainer Hummel (1956) 15650342
5 LK23,0 Julian Pfaundler (1961) 16151155
6 LK23,0 Gerd Kulke (1957) 15750376
7 LK23,0 Helmut Krause (1942) 14251137
8 LK23,0 Peter Schmatz (1951) 15150496
9 LK23,0 Harald Strobel (1959) 15950317
10 LK23,0 Jürgen Köhler (1953) 15352220
11 LK23,0 Klaus Lachenmaier (1957) 15751543
12 LK23,0 Eckart Laurien (1956) 15650361
13 LK23,0 Thomas Nesso (1957) 15703902