Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20378
TC Wildberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK25,0 Barbara Bleines (1995) 29551889
2 MF LK25,0 Corinna Traub (1992) 29254680

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Christopher Müller (1995) 19552325
2 MF LK23,0 Lars Pupke (1986) 18603705
3 LK23,0 Jonas Braun (1995) 19571077
4 LK23,0 Philipp Hemper (1978) 17855150
5 LK23,0 Marius Eckert (2001) 10150135
6 LK23,0 Alexander Nikolaus (2000) 10065435
7 LK23,0 Tobias Schechinger (1995) 19552922
8 LK23,0 Henry Knab-Rieger (1999) 19906587
9 LK23,0 Thilo Müller (1973) 17352275
10 LK23,0 Dominik Reichert (1987) 18754245
11 LK23,0 Markus Jung (1981) 18154820
12 LK23,0 Colin Hemper (2004) 10471892
13 LK23,0 Patrick Kern (1995) 19571073
14 LK23,0 Nico Schwindhammer (2000) 10059908
15 LK23,0 Dennis Schwindhammer (2003) 10362628
16 LK23,0 Andreas Lepple (1973) 17355277

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Eckhard Müller (1964) 16450406
E2 Fritz Pfrommer (1967) 16750661
E3 Wolfgang Nagel (1966) 16653290
E4 Hans Strobel (1948) 14850321
E5 Pietro Rubera (1958) 15850413 ITA A/D
E6 Rainer Mäusle (1961) 16150623
E7 Jürgen Haar (1949) 14952413
E8 Michael Eckert (1965) 16550644
E9 Uwe Fischer (1970) 17052690
E10 Olaf Häusler (1965) 16590975
E11 Sven Haurand (1971) 17159484
E12 Steffen Schwindhammer (1968) 16854488
E13 Peter Schwarz (1965) 16591870
E14 Karsten Elsner (1970) 17052688
E15 Christoph Gräsle (1969) 16950868
E16 Harald Fischer (1960) 16051985
E17 Thomas Schächinger (1954) 15450731
E18 Peter Linke (1954) 15450060
E19 Fritz Kreudler (1958) 15851056
E20 Siegfried Lauk (1960) 16051561
E21 Kurt Großmann (1954) 15451062
E22 Kurt Carle (1941) 14150984
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Eckhard Müller (1964) 16450406
2 LK17,0 Fritz Pfrommer (1967) 16750661
3 LK18,0 Wolfgang Nagel (1966) 16653290
4 MF LK22,0 Rainer Mäusle (1961) 16150623
5 LK23,0 Michael Eckert (1965) 16550644
6 LK23,0 Uwe Fischer (1970) 17052690
7 LK23,0 Olaf Häusler (1965) 16590975
8 LK23,0 Sven Haurand (1971) 17159484
9 LK23,0 Steffen Schwindhammer (1968) 16854488
10 LK23,0 Peter Schwarz (1965) 16591870
11 LK23,0 Karsten Elsner (1970) 17052688
12 LK23,0 Christoph Gräsle (1969) 16950868

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hans Strobel (1948) 14850321
E2 Pietro Rubera (1958) 15850413 ITA A/D
E3 Jürgen Haar (1949) 14952413
E4 Harald Fischer (1960) 16051985
E5 Thomas Schächinger (1954) 15450731
E6 Peter Linke (1954) 15450060
E7 Fritz Kreudler (1958) 15851056
E8 Siegfried Lauk (1960) 16051561
E9 Kurt Großmann (1954) 15451062
E10 Kurt Carle (1941) 14150984
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Elke May (1954) 25450025
2 LK14,0 Beate Melcher (1967) 26750240
3 MF LK16,0 Anette Schenk (1962) 26250606
4 LK17,0 Heidi Reichle (1963) 26350327
5 LK18,0 Antje Rieger (1966) 26650334
6 LK18,0 Steffi Schaumberger (1962) 26250575
7 LK19,0 Jutta Eckert (1964) 26450414
8 LK20,0 Beate Mäusle (1965) 26550297
9 LK22,0 Heidi Lukasek (1962) 26250275
10 LK22,0 Sabine Rupp (1958) 25850239
11 LK23,0 Ulrike Dengler (1959) 25950366
12 LK23,0 Beate Schächinger (1967) 26750254
13 LK23,0 Simone Fischinger (1965) 26550641
14 LK23,0 Gabriele Zollmann (1953) 25350315
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,0 Hans Strobel (1948) 14850321
2 LK21,0 Pietro Rubera (1958) 15850413 ITA A/D
3 LK22,0 Jürgen Haar (1949) 14952413
4 LK23,0 Harald Fischer (1960) 16051985
5 MF LK23,0 Thomas Schächinger (1954) 15450731
6 LK23,0 Peter Linke (1954) 15450060
7 LK23,0 Fritz Kreudler (1958) 15851056
8 LK23,0 Siegfried Lauk (1960) 16051561
9 LK23,0 Kurt Großmann (1954) 15451062
10 LK23,0 Kurt Carle (1941) 14150984

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Rainer Mäusle (1961) 16150623
E2 Erich Rupp (1957) 15750546