Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20392
TA TSV Deizisau WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Claudia Adelt (1967) 26750929
2 LK23 Ingrid Bayer (1959) 25950411
3 LK23 Annette Brändle (1961) 26150319
4 LK23 Kerstin Dorner (1968)
5 LK23 Regine Kaufmann (1962) 26250375
6 LK23 Anita Müller (1964) 26450526
7 LK23 Heide Schneck (1958) 25850363
8 MF LK23 Petra Stumpp (1966) 26650374

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Felix Hermann (2008) 10826823
2 LK23 Philipp Uebele (2008) 10821354
3 MF LK23 Soultana Katroutsou (2008) 20804634
4 LK23 Philipp Weiss (2009) 10905490
5 LK23 Philipp Haller (2008) 10833748
6 LK23 Levin Wilke (2009) 10905489
7 Daniel Uebele (2010) 11084996
8 LK23 Sara Uezer (2009) 20953795
9 Mia Pfisterer (2010) 21054966
10 LK23 Tom Frasch (2008) 10834668
11 Mika Scheckenbach (2010) 11091340
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Dimosthenis Katroutsos (2005) 10560686
2 LK22 Aris Tanidis (2006) 10651838
3 LK23 Valentin Keefer (2005) 10558474
4 LK23 Erik Bockwinkel (2006) 10655561
5 LK23 Lukas Benner (2006) 10655648
6 LK23 Simon Haller (2005) 10560089
7 LK23 Annika Grentz (2005) 20555147
8 MF LK23 Vincent Haumann (2007) 10766897
9 LK23 Hannah Marten (2005) 20555216
10 LK23 Philipp Zeh (2006) 10664274
11 LK23 Vincent Giuliano (2007) 10767542
12 LK23 Felix Hermann (2008) 10826823
13 LK23 Philipp Uebele (2008) 10821354
14 LK23 Soultana Katroutsou (2008) 20804634
15 LK23 Philipp Weiss (2009) 10905490
16 LK23 Philipp Haller (2008) 10833748
17 LK23 David Dorner (2006) 10655666
18 LK23 Levin Wilke (2009) 10905489
19 Daniel Uebele (2010) 11084996
20 LK23 Felix Hoffmann (2007) 10767868
21 LK23 Ben Green (2007) 10767543
22 LK23 Suria Uezer (2007) 20758192 SVK A/D
23 LK23 Sara Uezer (2009) 20953795
24 Mia Pfisterer (2010) 21054966
25 LK23 Tom Frasch (2008) 10834668
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Cedrik Grentz (2004) 10458849
2 LK20 Dimosthenis Katroutsos (2005) 10560686
3 LK21 Marko Petrovic (2002) 10266969 CRO A/D
4 LK22 Stefan Luc (2003) 10350057
5 LK22 Aris Tanidis (2006) 10651838
6 LK23 Nico Benner (2003) 10350124
7 LK23 Valentin Keefer (2005) 10558474
8 LK23 Yannik Grentz (2002) 10260935
9 LK23 Jan Ankele (2003) 10367063
10 LK23 Erik Bockwinkel (2006) 10655561
11 LK23 Lukas Benner (2006) 10655648
12 LK23 Simon Haller (2005) 10560089
13 LK23 Tom Schwarzkopf (2004) 10466942
14 LK23 Felix Schurr (2004) 10470970
15 LK23 Yannick Lehmann (2003) 10360404
16 LK23 Vincent Haumann (2007) 10766897
17 LK23 Philipp Zeh (2006) 10664274
18 LK23 Vincent Giuliano (2007) 10767542
19 LK23 Felix Hermann (2008) 10826823
20 LK23 Philipp Uebele (2008) 10821354
21 LK23 Philipp Weiss (2009) 10905490
22 LK23 Philipp Haller (2008) 10833748
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Nicola Grentz (1971) 27150101
2 MF LK16 Cornelia Geiger (1969) 26950125
3 LK22 Christine Fischer (1970) 27050129
4 LK23 Gabriele Müller (1967) 26750206
5 LK23 Marion Geiselhart (1970) 27084554
6 LK23 Stefanie Gauch-Dörre (1983) 28351134
7 LK23 Carolin Heselschwerdt (1983) 28350106
8 LK23 Petra Stumpp (1966) 26650374
9 LK23 Claudia Adelt (1967) 26750929
10 LK23 Ingrid Bayer (1959) 25950411

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Gisela Kindl (1954) 25450052
E2 LK16 Monika Kiebler (1948) 24850040
E3 LK19 Annegret Heidelberg (1948) 24801218
E4 LK22 Hannelore Bingel (1952) 25250053
E5 LK23 Karin Bohl (1950) 25050032
E6 LK23 Monika Loibl (1948) 24850041
E7 LK23 Aloisia Leonberger (1960) 26050182 AUT A/D
E8 LK23 Edda Sigler (1946) 24650024
E9 LK23 Karin Wörner (1946) 24650025
E10 LK23 Siglinde Mühl (1940) 24050013
E11 LK23 Heide Schneck (1958) 25850363
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Peter Hofmann (1963) 16350750
2 LK14 Andreas Bockwinkel (1972) 17250444
3 LK18 Christof Grentz (1964) 16450413
4 LK21 Jens Herzog (1974) 17450303
5 LK23 Andreas Fischer (1968) 16850307
6 MF LK23 Thomas Hermann (1974) 17450308
7 LK23 Christian Rogg (1962) 16250441
8 LK23 Thomas Benner (1964) 16450386
9 LK23 Nektarios Katroutsos (1974) 17453998 GRE A/D
10 LK23 Ralf Seeger (1968) 16850339
11 LK23 Jörg Marten (1970) 17050922

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Dominique Pinel (1961) 16150064 FRA A/D
E2 LK16 Ulrich Brändle (1959) 15950367
E3 LK16 Karl-Heinz Bantel (1952) 15250663
E4 LK17 Dieter Maurer (1959) 15950382
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Dominique Pinel (1961) 16150064 FRA A/D
2 LK13 Andreas Ruszkowski (1963) 16350718
3 MF LK16 Ulrich Brändle (1959) 15950367
4 LK16 Karl-Heinz Bantel (1952) 15250663
5 LK17 Dieter Maurer (1959) 15950382
6 LK23 Siegfried Hüttel (1954) 15450357
7 LK23 Rolf Scherrieble (1959) 15950379
8 LK23 Siegfried Micko (1954) 15452396
9 LK23 Claus Lorbeer (1958) 15850729
10 LK23 Dietmar Föll (1956) 15650396
11 LK23 Albert Dorner (1960) 16053151
12 LK23 Rolf Widmannott (1961) 16163330
13 LK23 Dietmar Trick (1964) 16454701

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Peter Hofmann (1963) 16350750
E2 LK18 Christof Grentz (1964) 16450413
E3 LK23 Christian Rogg (1962) 16250441
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Gisela Kindl (1954) 25450052
2 MF LK16 Monika Kiebler (1948) 24850040
3 LK19 Annegret Heidelberg (1948) 24801218
4 LK22 Hannelore Bingel (1952) 25250053
5 LK23 Karin Bohl (1950) 25050032
6 LK23 Monika Loibl (1948) 24850041
7 LK23 Aloisia Leonberger (1960) 26050182 AUT A/D
8 LK23 Edda Sigler (1946) 24650024
9 LK23 Karin Wörner (1946) 24650025
10 LK23 Siglinde Mühl (1940) 24050013
11 LK23 Heide Schneck (1958) 25850363
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Manfred Graf (1945) 14550257
2 LK22 Manfred Höfer (1944) 14450320
3 LK23 Heinz Dreiocker (1934) 13450133
4 LK23 Claus-Martin Jendrass (1948) 14850680
5 LK23 Lothar Mühl (1939) 13950300
6 MF LK23 Eduard Weber (1938) 13850193
7 LK23 Siegfried Lips (1940) 14050290
8 LK23 Eberhard Höfer (1939) 13950218
9 LK23 Adolf Stein (1940) 14050288
10 LK23 Wolfgang Jakowitz (1942) 14250326 AUT A/D
11 LK23 Wolfgang Weining (1947) 14750916