Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20393
TA TSV Denkendorf WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2022/2023

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK24,0 Noah Rathgeb (2012) 11208425
2 LK24,0 Mikko Deuschle (2012) 11206857
3 LK24,0 Nick Zehnder (2012) 11207492
4 MF LK24,0 Maximilian Schlagbauer (2011) 11161548
5 LK24,0 Bono David Brack (2011) 11160249
6 LK24,0 Lara Machold (2012) 21204516
7 LK24,0 Lena Rüger (2012) 21204527
8 Mara Schibat (2013) 21303235
9 Connor Müller (2013) 11304356
10 LK24,0 Michel Göggelmann (2011) 11160066
11 LK24,0 Jan van der Pas Ros (2012) 11207514 NED A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Jonna Gentner (2011) 21101600
2 LK18,0 Emma Fellmeth (2011) 21103039
3 LK18,0 Helena Saur (2011) 21103210
4 LK19,0 Finja Zollner (2011) 21101329
5 LK24,0 Alisia Herz (2011) 21106354
6 LK24,0 Lara Machold (2012) 21204516
7 LK24,0 Lena Rüger (2012) 21204527
8 Mara Schibat (2013) 21303235
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Rafael Schwarz (2012) 11202280
2 LK21,0 Ben Würtele (2008) 10826831
3 MF LK21,0 Julian Volkmann (2010) 11086946
4 LK23,0 David Mechel (2010) 11088089
5 LK24,0 Valentin Weller (2009) 10908502
6 LK24,0 Noah Rathgeb (2012) 11208425
7 LK24,0 Mikko Deuschle (2012) 11206857
8 LK24,0 Nick Zehnder (2012) 11207492
9 LK24,0 Luca Jaumann (2008) 10840575
10 LK24,0 Maximilian Schlagbauer (2011) 11161548
11 LK24,0 Bono David Brack (2011) 11160249
12 LK24,0 Joshua Weiss (2010) 11098186
13 LK24,0 Mateo Silber (2010) 11000121
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Daniel Schwarz (1980) 18004934
2 LK7,0 Robbin Rauscher (1985) 18550444
3 LK7,0 Niklas Jacobs (2004) 10400252
4 MF LK9,0 Lukas Fauser (1996) 19656018
5 LK10,0 Jürgen Zehnder (1984) 18450337
6 LK10,0 Tim Hampel (1988) 18850647
7 LK10,0 Gregor Scholl (1986) 18601270
8 LK10,0 Yannik Heintel (2003) 10351210
9 LK10,0 Niko Schütt (1992) 19250312
10 LK11,0 Linus Ullmann (2000) 10055768
11 LK11,0 Peter Walter (1971) 17150454
12 LK11,0 Mario Jahn (1981) 18150416
13 LK12,0 Tim Ullmann (1991) 19150732
14 LK13,0 Benjamin Riske (1976) 17650456
15 LK14,0 Christoph Jaumann (1972) 17250455
16 LK14,0 Frederic Schmidt (1997) 19750107
17 LK14,0 Dominik Arnold (1999) 19950464
18 LK16,0 Daniel Kindl (1982) 18250401
19 LK17,0 Marc Köstle (1975) 17552679
20 LK18,0 Thomas Schweizer (1970) 17003558
21 LK18,0 Roland Pfletschinger (1966) 16650972
22 LK18,0 Jan Corvin Zitter (1976) 17650068
23 LK19,0 Frank Hellstern (1973) 17353830
24 LK20,0 Oliver-Pascal Sprajcer (1990) 19051605
25 LK20,0 Kurian Koshy (1987) 18754166 IND
26 LK20,0 Tobias Brucker (1976) 17655092
27 LK21,0 Johannes Schraegle (1979) 17955039
28 LK21,0 Patrick Horn (1990) 19075110
29 MF LK21,0 Dennis Bauer (1990) 19076202
30 LK21,0 Max Müller (1989) 18997607
31 LK21,0 Wolfgang Saur (1960) 16050795
32 LK21,0 Ben Würtele (2008) 10826831
33 LK21,0 Klaus Neubert (1968) 16850958
34 LK21,0 Wolfgang Zellhuber (1977) 17752845
35 LK22,0 Tobias Fröschle (1988) 18891810
36 LK22,0 Jürgen Hoffmann (1963) 16351836
37 LK22,0 Rüdiger Raible (1964) 16452435
38 LK23,0 Frank Barth (1989) 18997608
39 LK23,0 Philipp Schmidt (1994) 19450268
40 LK23,0 Frank Zehnder (1981) 18150350
41 LK23,0 Felix Schmidt (1992) 19250297
42 LK24,0 Jochen Würtele (1968) 16852015
43 LK24,0 Peter Greiner (1962) 16252259
44 LK25,0 Jochen Tyrolt (1973) 17355033