Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20396
TC Engstingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Patrick Benz (1992) 19250313
2 LK9 Cédric Schnitzer (1996) 19651196
3 LK13 Leon Rudolph (2001) 10150764
4 LK16 Bastian Weiss (1991) 19150125
5 MF LK16 Felix Becker (1993) 19353525
6 LK16 Thomas Herre (1976) 17650197
7 LK19 Luca Mayer (2000) 10050316
8 LK19 Mika Malenke (2000) 10059789
9 LK20 Sven Vöhringer (1992) 19253165
10 LK20 Mitja Hummel (2000) 10052914
11 LK22 Paul Armbruster (1997) 19753388
12 LK22 Valentin Heß (2003) 10360246
13 LK22 Mario Werz (1990) 19074858
14 LK23 Niklas Hummel (2000) 10052915
15 LK23 Pero Matic (1992) 19202521
16 LK23 Jerome Schnitzer (1999) 19951920
17 LK23 Oliver Zeiler (1992) 19250247
18 LK23 Martin Freudigmann (1981) 18150431
19 LK23 Daniel Stooß (1993) 19352521
20 LK23 Julian Brunner (1992) 19253163
21 LK23 Levin Müller (2001) 10102287
22 LK23 Robin Dreher (1995) 19553526
23 LK23 Sven Herrmann (1980) 18050390
24 LK23 Timo Traub (1994) 19452212
25 LK23 Marc Butterstein (1995) 19556427
26 LK23 Hendrik Hofstetter (1998) 19854031
27 LK23 Karlos Herzel (2000) 10057198

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Klaus Schnitzer (1965) 16550023
E2 LK16 Wolfgang Vöhringer (1962) 16250989
E3 LK20 Gerd Wedel (1960) 16050019
E4 LK20 Andreas Wiedermann (1965) 16550031
E5 LK20 Dirk Ott (1970) 17050639
E6 LK21 Michael Sladetschek (1970) 17050431
E7 LK21 Michael Kegel (1973) 17350491
E8 LK22 Michael Glück (1968) 16851161
E9 LK23 Peter Armbruster (1967) 16750911
E10 LK23 Erich Fulde (1961) 16150857
E11 LK23 Michael Lutz (1976) 17650541
E12 LK23 Alexander Huslik (1970) 17003537
E13 LK23 Gerd Hummel (1963) 16350922
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Katja Keppler (1974) 27450162
2 LK12 Ingrid Reiner (1966) 26650531
3 LK13 Stefanie Holder (1980) 28007282
4 LK13 Tanja Heß (1971) 27150253
5 LK14 Daniela Halder (1972) 27250198
6 LK16 Sabine Rudolph (1964) 26450562
7 LK17 Petra Geiselhart-Maichle (1980) 28050188
8 LK17 Melanie Weiß (1965) 26550056
9 LK18 Ariane Huth (1977) 27751912
10 LK19 Karin Brunner (1965) 26550460
11 LK21 Marina Hummel (1966) 26650439
12 LK22 Grit Straube (1970) 27050598
13 LK23 Ulrike Sladetschek (1975) 27550388
14 LK23 Annette Schwarz (1972) 27252855
15 LK23 Katrin Hummel (1976) 27651886
16 LK23 Karin D¿Ettorre (1953) 25350209
17 LK23 Laurette Atzmüller (1957) 25702526
18 LK23 Christina Becker (1964) 26450459
19 LK23 Petra Rettschlag (1959) 25950440
20 LK23 ANNETTE MUELLER (1970) 27050242
21 LK23 Melanie Lutz (1972) 27252396
22 LK23 Christel Christner (1952) 25250536
23 LK23 Heike Armbruster (1970) 27050305
24 LK23 Tanja Glück (1973) 27350415
25 LK23 Christiane Vöhringer (1965) 26550887
26 LK23 Judit Wiedermann (1966) 26650420 HUN A/D