Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20396
TC Engstingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Luca Walter (2009) 10911312
2 LK23,0 Noah Walter (2009) 10911277
3 LK23,0 Simon Uhland (2009) 10908116
4 LK23,0 Jessica Helt (2009) 20957176
5 LK23,0 Elias Keppler (2009) 10911170
6 Mila Huth (2011) 21102719
7 LK23,0 Tobias Bold (2010) 11089740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Raphael Haas (2006) 10660040
2 LK23,0 Marius Schwarz (2006) 10663135
3 LK23,0 Ben Christner (2007) 10764601
4 LK23,0 Lukas Holder (2009) 10901991
5 LK23,0 Luca Walter (2009) 10911312
6 LK23,0 Noah Walter (2009) 10911277
7 LK23,0 Elias Keppler (2009) 10911170
8 LK23,0 Lasse Saur (2006) 10660180
9 LK23,0 Tim Fakesch (2008) 10833852
10 LK23,0 Alexander van der Dellen (2007) 10766884
11 LK23,0 Urs Geiselhart (2008) 10831063
12 LK23,0 Simon Uhland (2009) 10908116
13 LK23,0 Tobias Bold (2010) 11089740
14 LK23,0 Samuel Huth (2008) 10833886
15 LK23,0 Luca Tress (2006) 10662974
16 LK23,0 Lea Wagner (2007) 20760847
17 LK23,0 Jessica Helt (2009) 20957176
18 LK23,0 Katrin Alber (2008) 20809304
19 LK23,0 Fiona Lotti Schwab (2008) 20809251
20 LK23,0 Lea Marie Stark (2006) 20661491
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Valentin Heß (2003) 10360246
2 LK23,0 Paul Hummel (2005) 10562749
3 LK23,0 Joel Sladetschek (2005) 10562909
4 LK23,0 Simon Rudolf (2005) 10562775
5 LK23,0 Tim Homburger (2005) 10558679
6 LK23,0 Marius Goller (2005) 10565301
7 LK23,0 Raphael Haas (2006) 10660040
8 LK23,0 Marius Schwarz (2006) 10663135
9 LK23,0 Maximilian Lutz (2005) 10562724
10 LK23,0 Nathaniel Steinert (2005) 10562723
11 LK23,0 Lasse Saur (2006) 10660180
12 LK23,0 Luca Tress (2006) 10662974
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Patrick Benz (1992) 19250313
2 LK9,0 Cédric Schnitzer (1996) 19651196
3 LK13,0 Leon Rudolph (2001) 10150764
4 LK16,0 Bastian Weiss (1991) 19150125
5 MF LK16,0 Felix Becker (1993) 19353525
6 LK16,0 Wolfgang Vöhringer (1962) 16250989
7 LK19,0 Mika Malenke (2000) 10059789
8 LK20,0 Mitja Hummel (2000) 10052914
9 LK20,0 Sven Vöhringer (1992) 19253165
10 MF LK22,0 Paul Armbruster (1997) 19753388
11 LK22,0 Valentin Heß (2003) 10360246
12 LK22,0 Mario Werz (1990) 19074858
13 LK23,0 Niklas Hummel (2000) 10052915
14 LK23,0 Pero Matic (1992) 19202521
15 LK23,0 Jerome Schnitzer (1999) 19951920
16 LK23,0 Paul Hummel (2005) 10562749
17 LK23,0 Joel Sladetschek (2005) 10562909
18 LK23,0 Simon Rudolf (2005) 10562775
19 LK23,0 Martin Freudigmann (1981) 18150431
20 LK23,0 Karlos Herzel (2000) 10057198
21 LK23,0 Levin Müller (2001) 10102287
22 LK23,0 Florian Eisele (1988) 18850569
23 LK23,0 Daniel Stooß (1993) 19352521
24 LK23,0 Julian Brunner (1992) 19253163
25 LK23,0 Sven Herrmann (1980) 18050390
26 LK23,0 Robin Dreher (1995) 19553526
27 LK23,0 Timo Traub (1994) 19452212

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Rainer Geiselhart (1971) 17150532
E2 LK13,0 Klaus Schnitzer (1965) 16550023
E3 LK13,0 Holger Schenk (1967) 16750447
E4 LK16,0 Dennis Henker (1979) 17950320
E5 LK16,0 Thomas Herre (1976) 17650197
E6 LK20,0 Andreas Wiedermann (1965) 16550031
E7 LK20,0 Dirk Ott (1970) 17050639
E8 LK21,0 Michael Sladetschek (1970) 17050431
E9 LK21,0 Michael Kegel (1973) 17350491
E10 LK22,0 Michael Glück (1968) 16851161
E11 LK23,0 Peter Armbruster (1967) 16750911
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Lisa Goller (1992) 29251386
2 LK14,0 Lea Rudolph (1993) 29350083
3 LK15,0 Anja Höll (1996) 29651228
4 MF LK16,0 Franziska Enderle (1996) 29650051
5 LK16,0 Pia Armbruster (2000) 20051611
6 LK18,0 Sina Vöhringer (1996) 29650050
7 LK19,0 Leonie Brunner (1995) 29550047
8 LK20,0 Shannon Straube (1996) 29653740
9 LK20,0 Janina Griesinger (2001) 20101366
10 LK20,0 Nele Halder (2003) 20356381
11 LK20,0 Lorena Schenk (1997) 29751236
12 LK21,0 Elena Niederer (1995) 29550051
13 LK21,0 Sophie Heß (2001) 20101367
14 LK23,0 Katja Huslik (1999) 29952604
15 LK23,0 Selina Müller (1997) 29751834
16 LK23,0 Linda-Stella Wiedermann (1995) 29550046
17 LK23,0 Julia Hiltawsky (1995) 29556596
18 LK23,0 Lara Becker (1997) 29751832
19 LK23,0 Kim Betz (1996) 29653706
20 LK23,0 Alix Armbruster (1995) 29550049
21 LK23,0 Jacqueline Kruse (1995) 29550050
22 LK23,0 Johanna Deuscher (1994) 29407961
23 LK23,0 Stefanie Raach (1994) 29407998
24 LK23,0 Lena Rausch (1994) 29407999
25 LK23,0 Lea Stooß (1997) 29753343
26 LK23,0 Jule Glück (2001) 20154457

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Katja Keppler (1974) 27450162
E2 LK12,0 Ingrid Reiner (1966) 26650531
E3 LK13,0 Tanja Heß (1971) 27150253
E4 LK14,0 Daniela Halder (1972) 27250198
E5 LK16,0 Sabine Rudolph (1964) 26450562
E6 LK16,0 Petra Geiselhart-Maichle (1980) 28050188
E7 LK18,0 Ariane Huth (1977) 27751912
E8 LK19,0 Karin Brunner (1965) 26550460
E9 LK21,0 Marina Hummel (1966) 26650439
E10 LK22,0 Grit Straube (1970) 27050598
E11 LK23,0 Ulrike Sladetschek (1975) 27550388
E12 LK23,0 Karin D¿Ettorre (1953) 25350209
E13 LK23,0 ANNETTE MUELLER (1970) 27050242
E14 LK23,0 Katrin Hummel (1976) 27651886
E15 LK23,0 Christiane Vöhringer (1965) 26550887
E16 LK23,0 Melanie Lutz (1972) 27252396
E17 LK23,0 Annette Schwarz (1972) 27252855
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Rainer Geiselhart (1971) 17150532
2 LK16,0 Dennis Henker (1979) 17950320
3 LK16,0 Thomas Herre (1976) 17650197
4 LK17,0 Thomas Wälder (1975) 17550314
5 LK20,0 Oliver Henker (1974) 17450312
6 LK21,0 Michael Sladetschek (1970) 17050431
7 LK21,0 Michael Kegel (1973) 17350491
8 LK23,0 Michael Lutz (1976) 17650541
9 LK23,0 Alexander Henker (1974) 17450313
10 LK23,0 Alexander Huslik (1970) 17003537
11 LK23,0 Juergen Rupp (1970) 17050515
12 LK23,0 Jochen Bauer-Straube (1969) 16990676
13 LK23,0 Peter Tress (1971) 17162840
14 LK23,0 Frank Halder (1971) 17159717

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Klaus Schnitzer (1965) 16550023
E2 LK13,0 Holger Schenk (1967) 16750447
E3 LK15,0 Norbert Herzel (1950) 15050937
E4 LK16,0 Wolfgang Vöhringer (1962) 16250989
E5 LK16,0 Karl-Heinz Gauss (1960) 16050781
E6 LK17,0 Thomas Lutz (1956) 15650919
E7 LK18,0 Hubert Geiselhart (1946) 14650748
E8 LK20,0 Andreas Wiedermann (1965) 16550031
E9 LK20,0 Dirk Ott (1970) 17050639
E10 LK20,0 Bernd Christner (1954) 15450871
E11 LK20,0 Gerd Wedel (1960) 16050019
E12 LK22,0 Michael Glück (1968) 16851161
E13 LK23,0 Peter Armbruster (1967) 16750911
E14 LK23,0 Erich Fulde (1961) 16150857
E15 LK23,0 Klaus Armbruster (1960) 16050908
E16 LK23,0 Gerd Hummel (1963) 16350922
E17 LK23,0 Jürgen Kruse (1962) 16250861
E18 LK23,0 Hartmut Rettschlag (1953) 15351003
E19 LK23,0 Lothar Enderle (1964) 16450828
E20 LK23,0 Ulrich Kaufmann (1953) 15350676
E21 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Straube (1944) 14404308
E22 LK23,0 Martin Staneker (1958) 15850868
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,0 Katja Keppler (1974) 27450162
2 LK12,0 Ingrid Reiner (1966) 26650531
3 LK13,0 Tanja Heß (1971) 27150253
4 LK14,0 Daniela Halder (1972) 27250198
5 LK16,0 Petra Geiselhart-Maichle (1980) 28050188
6 LK16,0 Sabine Rudolph (1964) 26450562
7 LK18,0 Ariane Huth (1977) 27751912
8 LK19,0 Karin Brunner (1965) 26550460
9 LK21,0 Marina Hummel (1966) 26650439
10 MF LK22,0 Grit Straube (1970) 27050598
11 LK23,0 Ulrike Sladetschek (1975) 27550388
12 LK23,0 Karin D¿Ettorre (1953) 25350209
13 LK23,0 ANNETTE MUELLER (1970) 27050242
14 LK23,0 Katrin Hummel (1976) 27651886
15 LK23,0 Annette Schwarz (1972) 27252855
16 LK23,0 Melanie Lutz (1972) 27252396
17 LK23,0 Christel Christner (1952) 25250536

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Sigrid Freudigmann (1952) 25250570
E2 LK23,0 Heike Armbruster (1970) 27050305
E3 LK23,0 Judit Wiedermann (1966) 26650420 HUN A/D
E4 LK23,0 Angelika Betz (1968) 26853294
E5 LK23,0 Petra Rettschlag (1959) 25950440
E6 LK23,0 Claudia Dießner-Wedel (1966) 26650222
E7 LK23,0 Martine Schnitzer (1970) 27050206 FRA A/D
E8 LK23,0 Bärbel Deuscher (1966) 26603003
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Klaus Schnitzer (1965) 16550023
2 LK13,0 Holger Schenk (1967) 16750447
3 LK20,0 Andreas Wiedermann (1965) 16550031
4 LK20,0 Dirk Ott (1970) 17050639
5 LK22,0 Michael Glück (1968) 16851161
6 LK23,0 Peter Armbruster (1967) 16750911
7 LK23,0 Erich Fulde (1961) 16150857
8 LK23,0 Lothar Enderle (1964) 16450828
9 LK23,0 Gerd Hummel (1963) 16350922
10 LK23,0 Jürgen Kruse (1962) 16250861

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Rainer Geiselhart (1971) 17150532
E2 LK15,0 Norbert Herzel (1950) 15050937
E3 LK16,0 Wolfgang Vöhringer (1962) 16250989
E4 LK16,0 Karl-Heinz Gauss (1960) 16050781
E5 LK17,0 Thomas Lutz (1956) 15650919
E6 LK18,0 Hubert Geiselhart (1946) 14650748
E7 LK20,0 Bernd Christner (1954) 15450871
E8 LK20,0 Gerd Wedel (1960) 16050019
E9 LK21,0 Michael Sladetschek (1970) 17050431
E10 LK23,0 Alexander Huslik (1970) 17003537
E11 LK23,0 Klaus Armbruster (1960) 16050908
E12 LK23,0 Jochen Bauer-Straube (1969) 16990676
E13 LK23,0 Juergen Rupp (1970) 17050515
E14 LK23,0 Ulrich Kaufmann (1953) 15350676
E15 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Straube (1944) 14404308
E16 LK23,0 Werner Brunner (1957) 15751398
E17 LK23,0 Martin Staneker (1958) 15850868
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Norbert Herzel (1950) 15050937
2 MF LK16,0 Karl-Heinz Gauss (1960) 16050781
3 LK17,0 Thomas Lutz (1956) 15650919
4 LK18,0 Hubert Geiselhart (1946) 14650748
5 LK20,0 Gerd Wedel (1960) 16050019
6 LK20,0 Bernd Christner (1954) 15450871
7 LK23,0 Klaus Armbruster (1960) 16050908
8 LK23,0 Ulrich Kaufmann (1953) 15350676
9 LK23,0 Hartmut Rettschlag (1953) 15351003
10 LK23,0 Martin Staneker (1958) 15850868
11 LK23,0 Hans-Jürgen Straube (1944) 14404308
12 LK23,0 Werner Brunner (1957) 15751398

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23,0 Erich Fulde (1961) 16150857