Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20397
TV Eningen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Ben Rall (2009) 10908158
2 LK23,0 Frederik Müller (2010) 11092613
3 LK23,0 Matti Möck (2010) 11086623
4 LK23,0 Melissa Bender (2009) 20961024
5 LK23,0 Marisa Moro (2009) 20961023
6 Levi Buck (2011) 11160242
7 LK23,0 Joseph Martin (2009) 10916630
8 LK23,0 Constantin Christner (2010) 11097103
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,0 Vincent Knecht (2006) 10655631
2 LK22,0 Philipp Kendel (2005) 10562734
3 MF LK23,0 Luca Moro (2004) 10461458
4 LK23,0 Jannik Hiller (2005) 10571408
5 LK23,0 Julian Hochstetter (2006) 10663140
6 LK23,0 Finn Schwöri (2006) 10666263
7 LK23,0 Hannes Liegat (2007) 10769997
8 LK23,0 Florian Kendel (2008) 10831167
9 LK23,0 Sascha Gröbe (2004) 10469273
10 LK23,0 Leonard Duge (2007) 10770028
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Felix Stingel (1993) 19351628
2 LK21,0 Paul Stingel (1996) 19651998
3 LK22,0 Moritz Eitel (1994) 19451505
4 LK22,0 Nick Slotnarin (2000) 10053174
5 LK22,0 Philipp Kendel (2005) 10562734
6 LK23,0 Lorenz Letsche (1996) 19657331
7 LK23,0 Felix Viehl (1997) 19757049
8 LK23,0 Niklas Dupski (2000) 10051620
9 LK23,0 Marius Dupski (1998) 19854192
10 MF LK23,0 Louis Petrick (1998) 19852068
11 LK23,0 Yannick Petrick (1997) 19752049
12 LK23,0 Paul Huonker (2000) 10053160
13 LK23,0 Armin Beck (2000) 10053156
14 LK23,0 Luca Moro (2004) 10461458
15 LK23,0 Alexander Schwarz (1992) 19257057
16 LK23,0 Felix Werner (1991) 19152742

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17,0 Benjamin Romer (1982) 18250468
E2 LK21,0 Gregor Dupski (1967) 16750482
E3 LK23,0 Benjamin Hoffmann (1982) 18251907
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,0 Sandra Kilgus (1977) 27750102
2 LK18,0 Julia Geiger (1981) 28150129
3 LK18,0 Michaela Kopp (1979) 27950160
4 LK19,0 Nicole Born (1973) 27350128
5 LK19,0 Stefanie Kendel (1973) 27350124
6 LK21,0 Andrea Müller (1973) 27350107
7 LK22,0 Bettina Bach (1960) 26050289
8 LK23,0 Stefanie Letsche (1964) 26451655
9 LK23,0 Heidrun Hummel (1965) 26550287
10 LK23,0 Stefanie Moro (1973) 27352687
11 LK23,0 Ute Petrick (1970) 27050321
12 LK23,0 Tina Friedrichson (1971) 27150127
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15,0 Claus Brenner (1962) 16250466
2 LK19,0 Timo Eitel (1965) 16550484
3 LK19,0 Helmut Bauer (1965) 16550485
4 LK20,0 Jörg Dingler (1968) 16850359
5 LK21,0 Jürgen Fath (1967) 16752507
6 LK21,0 Gregor Dupski (1967) 16750482
7 LK22,0 Marek Walter (1971) 17150842
8 LK22,0 Axel Rall (1965) 16550607
9 LK23,0 Andreas Ziegler (1970) 17050351
10 LK23,0 Stefan Letsche (1962) 16251543
11 LK23,0 Wolfgang Simons (1970) 17050808
12 LK23,0 Klaus Liegat (1963) 16350679
13 MF LK23,0 Stephan Schlee (1964) 16450609
14 LK23,0 Frank Hipp (1964) 16450614
15 LK23,0 Bernd Nuoffer (1965) 16504646
16 LK23,0 Michael Wermuth (1970) 17051944
17 LK23,0 Lutz Mueller (1962) 16250625
18 LK23,0 Joao Rodrigues (1960) 16053489 POR A/D
19 LK23,0 Hans-Peter Ruoß (1965) 16593159

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Hans-Peter Hummel (1959) 15950478
E2 LK15,0 Gerhart Wendler (1951) 15150723
E3 LK19,0 Eugen Hönes (1956) 15650505
E4 LK22,0 Hartmut Eitel (1952) 15250615
E5 LK22,0 Manfred Chor (1949) 14952820
E6 LK23,0 Rico Hahn (1969) 16950932
E7 LK23,0 Werner Karlin (1951) 15152286
E8 LK23,0 Frederic Bühler (1964) 16454707
E9 LK23,0 Klaus Schimmer (1949) 14950621
E10 LK23,0 Uwe Heim (1958) 15850709
E11 LK23,0 Ricky Payton (1956) 15651010 USA
E12 LK23,0 Dieter Brandt (1948) 14850674
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Hans-Peter Hummel (1959) 15950478
2 LK15,0 Gerhart Wendler (1951) 15150723
3 LK19,0 Rolf Göhner (1954) 15450489
4 LK19,0 Eugen Hönes (1956) 15650505
5 LK22,0 Hartmut Eitel (1952) 15250615
6 LK22,0 Hans-Gerhard Griehl (1950) 15050506
7 MF LK23,0 Martin Bach (1954) 15450467
8 LK23,0 Klaus Schimmer (1949) 14950621
9 LK23,0 Ricky Payton (1956) 15651010 USA
10 LK23,0 Uwe Heim (1958) 15850709

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20,0 Eberhard Geiger (1949) 14950506
E2 LK21,0 Martin Stanger (1949) 14950488
E3 LK21,0 Wolfgang Groß (1948) 14850411
E4 LK22,0 Manfred Chor (1949) 14952820
E5 LK23,0 Hans-Peter Romer (1950) 15050666
E6 LK23,0 Wolfgang Sauter (1950) 15050634
E7 LK23,0 Werner Karlin (1951) 15152286
E8 LK23,0 Joao Rodrigues (1960) 16053489 POR A/D
E9 LK23,0 Dieter Brandt (1948) 14850674
E10 LK23,0 Herbert Schmidt (1949) 14951408
E11 LK23,0 Bernd Wiedensohler (1948) 14850445
E12 LK23,0 Axel-Stefan Paul (1956) 15650655
E13 LK23,0 Horst Tzschabran (1945) 14550340
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Eberhard Geiger (1949) 14950506
2 LK21,0 Wolfgang Groß (1948) 14850411
3 LK21,0 Martin Stanger (1949) 14950488
4 LK22,0 Manfred Chor (1949) 14952820
5 MF LK23,0 Hans-Peter Romer (1950) 15050666
6 LK23,0 Werner Karlin (1951) 15152286
7 LK23,0 Horst Tzschabran (1945) 14550340
8 LK23,0 Ulrich Steimle (1948) 14850425
9 LK23,0 Helmut Tzschabran (1945) 14550341
10 LK23,0 Dieter Brandt (1948) 14850674

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Gerhart Wendler (1951) 15150723
E2 LK17,0 Werner Henning (1951) 15150392
E3 LK19,0 Rolf Göhner (1954) 15450489
E4 LK22,0 Hartmut Eitel (1952) 15250615
E5 LK22,0 Hans-Gerhard Griehl (1950) 15050506
E6 LK23,0 Martin Bach (1954) 15450467
E7 LK23,0 Klaus Schimmer (1949) 14950621
E8 LK23,0 Wolfgang Sauter (1950) 15050634
E9 LK23,0 Herbert Schmidt (1949) 14951408
E10 LK23,0 Bernd Wiedensohler (1948) 14850445
E11 LK23,0 Axel-Stefan Paul (1956) 15650655