Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20403
TA TSV Frickenhausen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Timo Gneiting (1987) 18750252
2 LK8 Peter Bodon (1956) 15651032
3 LK9 Klaus Blank (1958) 15850231
4 LK9 Rainer Gneiting (1953) 15350868
5 LK10 Oliver Frenz (1981) 18150040
6 LK11 Björn Gneiting (1973) 17350055
7 LK12 Timo Kilian (1980) 18050273
8 MF LK12 Stefan Kuhn (1987) 18750253
9 LK13 Michael Hohl (1979) 17950192
10 LK13 Philip Theiner (1978) 17850551
11 LK13 Janusz Wiorek (1958) 15850975
12 LK14 Achim Beermann (1958) 15850974
13 LK15 Tobias Kittelberger (1988) 18800758
14 LK15 Marco Gneiting (1984) 18450209
15 LK15 Dirk Kramer (1998) 19850987
16 LK15 Nikola Kozul (1974) 17450609
17 LK16 Daniel Tomicic (1970) 17050582
18 LK16 Andreas Parentin (1966) 16650905
19 LK18 Dennis Ganaus (1993) 19350077
20 LK20 Christoph Heermann (1978) 17850190
21 LK20 Robin Schmitt (2002) 10201077
22 LK20 Patrick Wallus (2001) 10152696
23 LK21 Fabiano Fieramonte (1988) 18850079
24 LK21 Till Gneiting (2006) 10600020
25 LK22 Maximilian Kaup (1997) 19707815
26 LK22 Kai Wallus (2001) 10152695
27 LK23 Matthias Besemer (1983) 18350029
28 LK23 Julian Reitenbach (1984) 18450208
29 LK23 Michael Schmid (1988) 18850370
30 LK23 Thomas Schmid (1984) 18450214
31 LK23 Jochen Salcher (1987) 18750788
32 LK23 Lukas Wagner (1999) 19961214
33 LK23 Leon Bodon (2005) 10500059
34 LK23 Mario Kuhn (1979) 17950193
35 LK23 Thomas Bodon (1960) 16050782
36 LK23 Pero Kozul (2002) 10251360
37 LK23 Lukas Lachenmayer (2000) 10050559
38 LK23 Thomas Lachenmayer (1970) 17050572
39 LK23 Janis Fonfahra (2006) 10653500
40 LK23 Luca Greif (2006) 10600022
41 LK23 Maurice Haug (2006) 10668116
42 LK23 Dennis Schweizer (2002) 10201957
43 LK23 Tristan Kapitan (2006) 10668156
44 LK23 Ilia Kevin Stipic (2006) 10655543
45 LK23 Lars Wohlfahrt (2006) 10666296
46 LK23 Aron Zuparic (2001) 10166160

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Karl-Heinz Birkmaier (1947) 14750801
2 LK23 Manfred Birkmaier (1967) 16704434
3 LK23 Simon Blessing (1977)
4 LK23 Hermann Dorfschmid (1946) 14650860
5 LK23 Herwald Ennen (1965) 16550545
6 LK23 Hans-Uwe Fuhlert (1957) 15750292
7 LK23 Emil Föhl (1943) 14350978
8 LK23 Armin Girke (1962)
9 LK23 Oliver Gneiting (1997) 19752017
10 LK23 Rolf Knappert (1958) 15851001
11 LK23 Lukas Lachenmayer (2000) 10050559
12 LK23 Thomas Lachenmayer (1970) 17050572
13 LK23 Hans Lutz (1947) 14751002
14 LK23 Nikolai Maier (1961) 16150970
15 LK23 Eugen Merdian (1970) 17050942
16 LK23 Jochen Müller (1957) 15751047
17 MF LK23 Jochen Salcher (1987) 18750788
18 MF LK23 Heinz Schmid (1959) 15950998
19 LK23 Matthias Schmid (1982)
20 LK23 Michael Schmid (1988) 18850370
21 LK23 Thomas Schmid (1984) 18450214
22 LK23 Hartmut Stolte (1941) 14151893
23 LK23 Maik Thomsen (1983)
24 LK23 Joachim Trost (1959) 15950947
25 LK23 Ralf Trost (1964) 16450908
26 LK23 Albert Vieth (1957) 15751046
27 LK23 Jörg Wenzelburger (1961) 16150933
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Karl-Heinz Birkmaier (1947) 14750801
2 LK23 Manfred Birkmaier (1967) 16704434
3 LK23 Simon Blessing (1977)
4 LK23 Birgit Ciesla (1987)
5 LK23 Hermann Dorfschmid (1946) 14650860
6 LK23 Herwald Ennen (1965) 16550545
7 LK23 Hans-Uwe Fuhlert (1957) 15750292
8 LK23 Sabine Fuhlert (1958) 25850122
9 LK23 Emil Föhl (1943) 14350978
10 LK23 Armin Girke (1962)
11 LK23 Kerstin Gneiting (1964) 26450282
12 LK23 Oliver Gneiting (1997) 19752017
13 LK23 Sybille Höschele (1967) 26750232
14 LK23 Simone Kaißer (1988)
15 LK23 Carola Knappert (1991) 29153784
16 MF LK23 Rolf Knappert (1958) 15851001
17 LK23 Lukas Lachenmayer (2000) 10050559
18 LK23 Thomas Lachenmayer (1970) 17050572
19 LK23 Sabine Linzenmeier (1971)
20 LK23 Hans Lutz (1947) 14751002
21 LK23 Nikolai Maier (1961) 16150970
22 LK23 Eugen Merdian (1970) 17050942
23 LK23 Jochen Müller (1957) 15751047
24 LK23 Jochen Salcher (1987) 18750788
25 LK23 Doris Schmid (1965) 26550476
26 LK23 Gisela Schmid (1957) 25750462
27 LK23 Heinz Schmid (1959) 15950998
28 LK23 Kristina Schmid (1987) 28750535
29 LK23 Martina Schmid (1964)
30 LK23 Matthias Schmid (1982)
31 LK23 Michael Schmid (1988) 18850370
32 LK23 Sonja Schmid (1986) 28652074
33 LK23 Stefanie Schmid (1987) 28752072
34 LK23 Thomas Schmid (1984) 18450214
35 LK23 Hartmut Stolte (1941) 14151893
36 LK23 Maik Thomsen (1983)
37 LK23 Annette Trost (1964) 26450480
38 LK23 Joachim Trost (1959) 15950947
39 LK23 Ralf Trost (1964) 16450908
40 LK23 Susanne Trost (1965) 26552309
41 LK23 Albert Vieth (1957) 15751046
42 LK23 Irene Vollmer (1962) 26250567
43 LK23 Jörg Wenzelburger (1961) 16150933
44 LK23 Uschi Wiebusch (1945) 24550213
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Birgit Ciesla (1987)
2 LK23 Sabine Fuhlert (1958) 25850122
3 LK23 Kerstin Gneiting (1964) 26450282
4 LK23 Sybille Höschele (1967) 26750232
5 LK23 Simone Kaißer (1988)
6 LK23 Carola Knappert (1991) 29153784
7 LK23 Sabine Linzenmeier (1971)
8 LK23 Doris Schmid (1965) 26550476
9 LK23 Gisela Schmid (1957) 25750462
10 LK23 Kristina Schmid (1987) 28750535
11 LK23 Martina Schmid (1964)
12 MF LK23 Sonja Schmid (1986) 28652074
13 LK23 Stefanie Schmid (1987) 28752072
14 LK23 Annette Trost (1964) 26450480
15 LK23 Susanne Trost (1965) 26552309
16 LK23 Irene Vollmer (1962) 26250567
17 LK23 Uschi Wiebusch (1945) 24550213