Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20410
TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Christa Benzinger (1947) 24750353
2 Ingeborg Bescherer (1949) 24950826
3 Manuela Bruntner (1968) 26850358
4 Rosemarie Hess (1945) 24550229
5 Judith Röhm (1955) 25551554
6 Christa Rüdinger (1954) 25450516
7 Rita Schmid-Gabora (1945) 24550244
8 Simone Spanninger (1974) 27452944
9 Ingrid Weiß (1944) 24450946
10 Ursula Weller (1943) 24300463
11 MF Ingeborg Winkler (1941) 24150222
12 Marion Wittek (1954) 25450542

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17,1 Mario Zell (2007) 10750375
2 LK19,3 Nicolas Kersten (2006) 10600026
3 LK19,7 Ben Brettschneider (2007) 10753742
4 LK20,1 Benedikt Hubicka (2004) 10466961
5 LK20,7 Simon Speigel (2008) 10833956
6 MF LK20,8 Tom Spieth (2004) 10400339
7 LK20,8 Gianluca Müller (2006) 10654665
8 LK21,9 Julian Ocker (2010) 11092826
9 LK22,3 Philipp Beerlage (2008) 10829027
10 LK23,3 Ben Spieth (2007) 10750623
11 LK23,9 Luka Nikprelaj (2007) 10770870
12 LK23,9 Marvin Theil (2007) 10770823
13 LK23,9 Jan Neubronner (2007) 10770822
14 LK23,9 Kimi Dölker (2008) 10840566
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,1 Mario Zell (2007) 10750375
2 LK19,3 Nicolas Kersten (2006) 10600026
3 LK19,7 Ben Brettschneider (2007) 10753742
4 LK20,1 Benedikt Hubicka (2004) 10466961
5 LK20,7 Simon Speigel (2008) 10833956
6 MF LK20,8 Tom Spieth (2004) 10400339
7 LK20,8 Gianluca Müller (2006) 10654665
8 LK22,3 Philipp Beerlage (2008) 10829027
9 LK23,3 Ben Spieth (2007) 10750623
10 LK23,4 Jannick Niess (2002) 10201080
11 LK23,4 Leonard Niess (2004) 10400118
12 LK23,5 Phillip Nobis (2004) 10454845

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marc Formanek (1976) 17650123
E2 Sebastian Reiser (1987) 18702144
E3 Jindrich Hajek (1981) 18150914 CZE A/D
E4 Timo Schwagerick (1978) 17850051
E5 Jens Beerlage (1977) 17753187
E6 Daniel Müller (1981) 18150092
E7 Rüdiger Schrott (1967) 16750750
E8 Bernhard Rittershofen (1966) 16654623
E9 Andreas Withalm (1983) 18350558 AUT A/D
E10 Axel Müller (1975) 17503578
E11 Mark Walz (1973) 17353483
E12 Jörg Vayhinger (1983) 18350107
E13 Marius Eilers (1974) 17453440
E14 Dennis Koch (1970) 17050499
E15 Andreas Hubicka (1968) 16850576
E16 Denijal Halilagic (1973) 17353497 BIH
E17 Emin Felic (1974) 17453448 BIH
E18 Christian Hering (1986) 18650146
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,1 Marc Formanek (1976) 17650123
2 LK11,7 Sebastian Reiser (1987) 18702144
3 LK12,6 Jindrich Hajek (1981) 18150914 CZE A/D
4 LK13,6 Timo Schwagerick (1978) 17850051
5 MF LK13,8 Daniel Müller (1981) 18150092
6 LK19,8 Andreas Withalm (1983) 18350558 AUT A/D
7 LK21,9 Jörg Vayhinger (1983) 18350107
8 LK22,8 Dennis Koch (1970) 17050499
9 LK23,8 Christian Hering (1986) 18650146

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jens Beerlage (1977) 17753187
E2 Dieter Struch (1956) 15650033
E3 Rüdiger Schrott (1967) 16750750
E4 Bernhard Rittershofen (1966) 16654623
E5 Oliver Kersten (1968) 16850625
E6 Gerhard Hemminger (1957) 15750046
E7 Axel Müller (1975) 17503578
E8 Peter Häfner (1960) 16051714
E9 Mark Walz (1973) 17353483
E10 Erhard Hering (1954) 15450425
E11 Marius Eilers (1974) 17453440
E12 Wolfgang Müller (1952) 15251158
E13 Martin Kielkopf (1959) 15950076
E14 Guido Layer (1954) 15450061
E15 Andreas Hubicka (1968) 16850576
E16 Denijal Halilagic (1973) 17353497 BIH
E17 Emin Felic (1974) 17453448 BIH
E18 Stefan Horender (1965) 16504632
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,7 Alisa Rauter (1986) 28601125
2 LK12,6 Lisa Vayhinger (1987) 28702889
3 LK13,4 Ina Binder (1990) 29000405
4 LK13,4 Anja Schatz (1988) 28800129
5 MF LK18,4 Anja Höwler (1987) 28702431
6 LK21,1 Julia Real (1988) 28802006
7 LK21,3 Ute Kuhn (1977) 27750118
8 LK22,2 Cornelia Walz (1982) 28251692
9 LK23,8 Karin Deuringer (1981) 28152379

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Sabine Vayhinger (1959) 25901101
E2 Doreen Tauchmann-Petters (1970) 27050034
E3 Amanda Nimz (1953) 25301270
E4 Susanne Kast (1956) 25601178
E5 Ursula Layer (1955) 25501269
E6 Britta Ambacher (1965) 26500894
E7 Ingrid Hug (1960) 26050494
E8 Susanne Kielkopf (1961) 26100891
E9 Siglinde Reyer (1955) 25550465
E10 Claudia Maier (1968) 26802184
E11 Andrea Heuser (1963) 26350916
E12 Illya Meyer (1961) 26150604
E13 Renate Beiter (1954) 25401249
E14 Carmen Burkhardt (1962) 26250715
E15 Irene Dagmar Köllisch (1967) 26754214
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,7 Jens Beerlage (1977) 17753187
2 LK17,8 Rüdiger Schrott (1967) 16750750
3 LK18,4 Bernhard Rittershofen (1966) 16654623
4 LK19,4 Oliver Kersten (1968) 16850625
5 LK20,4 Axel Müller (1975) 17503578
6 LK21,4 Mark Walz (1973) 17353483
7 LK22,4 Marius Eilers (1974) 17453440
8 LK23,4 Andreas Hubicka (1968) 16850576
9 LK23,4 Andreas Werner (1964) 16452419
10 LK23,4 Denijal Halilagic (1973) 17353497 BIH
11 LK23,4 Emin Felic (1974) 17453448 BIH
12 LK23,4 Stefan Horender (1965) 16504632
13 LK23,9 Robert Speigel (1970) 17056079

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Marc Formanek (1976) 17650123
E2 Jindrich Hajek (1981) 18150914 CZE A/D
E3 Timo Schwagerick (1978) 17850051
E4 Daniel Müller (1981) 18150092
E5 Dieter Struch (1956) 15650033
E6 Gerhard Hemminger (1957) 15750046
E7 Peter Häfner (1960) 16051714
E8 Erhard Hering (1954) 15450425
E9 Dennis Koch (1970) 17050499
E10 Wolfgang Müller (1952) 15251158
E11 Martin Kielkopf (1959) 15950076
E12 Guido Layer (1954) 15450061
E13 Thomas Henne (1954) 15450743
E14 Helmuth Schanzel (1951) 15152459
E15 Jochen Zimmermann (1948) 14850064
E16 Peter Hedrich (1959) 15952237
E17 Thomas Brettschneider (1970) 17003523
E18 Karsten Sauer (1973) 17353510
E19 Kai-Uwe Vayhinger (1958) 15850045
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,6 Sabine Vayhinger (1959) 25901101
2 LK14,8 Doreen Tauchmann-Petters (1970) 27050034
3 LK17,3 Amanda Nimz (1953) 25301270
4 LK17,4 Susanne Kast (1956) 25601178
5 LK17,5 Ursula Layer (1955) 25501269
6 LK17,6 Britta Ambacher (1965) 26500894
7 LK18,6 Ingrid Hug (1960) 26050494
8 LK18,7 Susanne Kielkopf (1961) 26100891
9 LK21,4 Siglinde Reyer (1955) 25550465
10 MF LK22,0 Claudia Maier (1968) 26802184
11 LK22,6 Andrea Heuser (1963) 26350916
12 LK23,2 Illya Meyer (1961) 26150604
13 LK23,6 Renate Beiter (1954) 25401249
14 LK23,7 Carmen Burkhardt (1962) 26250715
15 LK23,9 Irene Dagmar Köllisch (1967) 26754214
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,7 Dieter Struch (1956) 15650033
2 LK20,2 Gerhard Hemminger (1957) 15750046
3 LK20,5 Peter Häfner (1960) 16051714
4 LK21,7 Erhard Hering (1954) 15450425
5 MF LK22,9 Wolfgang Müller (1952) 15251158
6 LK23,4 Martin Kielkopf (1959) 15950076
7 LK23,4 Guido Layer (1954) 15450061
8 LK23,4 Thomas Henne (1954) 15450743
9 LK23,4 Helmuth Schanzel (1951) 15152459
10 LK23,4 Jochen Zimmermann (1948) 14850064
11 LK23,4 Peter Hedrich (1959) 15952237
12 LK23,4 Klaus Schwagerick (1948) 14852039
13 LK23,5 Kai-Uwe Vayhinger (1958) 15850045