Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20412
TC Hülben WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Karlheinz Buck (1955) 15551074
2 Olaf Böhnwald (1962) 16251491
3 Erwin Christner (1947) 14750909
4 MF Günther Christner (1954) 15450476
5 Hartmut Christner (1957) 15750995
6 Oliver Eisenlohr (1972) 17250374
7 Larsen Epple (1991) 19150357
8 Dietmar Klose (1964) 16451660
9 Marco Kraut (1992) 19252686
10 Jochen Kuder (1976) 17651060
11 Martin Lude (1970) 17050384
12 Reinhard Maier (1969) 16950383
13 Christian Raach (1986) 18652529
14 Wolfram Wörner (1960) 16050931
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gisela Brunner (1954) 25450277
2 Olaf Böhnwald (1962) 16251491
3 Erwin Christner (1947) 14750909
4 Günther Christner (1954) 15450476
5 Hartmut Christner (1957) 15750995
6 Oliver Eisenlohr (1972) 17250374
7 Larsen Epple (1991) 19150357
8 Dietmar Klose (1964) 16451660
9 Marco Kraut (1992) 19252686
10 Susanne Kuchenbecker (1966) 26650254
11 Jochen Kuder (1976) 17651060
12 Elke Lamparter (1967) 26750247
13 Martin Lude (1970) 17050384
14 Reinhard Maier (1969) 16950383
15 Heike Maurer (1971) 27194253
16 Inge Müntsch (1950) 25050212
17 MF Christine Neef (1961) 26150259
18 Petra Nimmrichter (1964) 26450452
19 Christian Raach (1986) 18652529
20 Claudia Rabuser (1973) 27353109
21 Birgit Reichert (1971) 27150129
22 Annette Salzer (1965) 26550313
23 Anja Schwenkel (1969) 26952592
24 Yvonne Silberhorn (1974) 27450149
25 Karin Stolz (1970)
26 Wolfram Wörner (1960) 16050931
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gisela Brunner (1954) 25450277
2 Ria Buck (1955) 25550243
3 Susanne Kuchenbecker (1966) 26650254
4 Rosetta Kuder (1975) 27551649
5 Hildegard Kächele (1950) 25050217
6 Renate Kächele (1953) 25350269
7 Elke Lamparter (1967) 26750247
8 Irina Maleck (1973) 27301404
9 Heike Maurer (1971) 27194253
10 Inge Müntsch (1950) 25050212
11 Christine Neef (1961) 26150259
12 Petra Nimmrichter (1964) 26450452
13 Claudia Rabuser (1973) 27353109
14 Judith Rabuser (1999) 29965759
15 Birgit Reichert (1971) 27150129
16 MF Anja Schwenkel (1969) 26952592
17 Yvonne Silberhorn (1974) 27450149
18 Karin Stolz (1970)
19 Sabine Stumpp-Deuschle (1970) 27050611
RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gisela Brunner (1954) 25450277
2 MF Susanne Kuchenbecker (1966) 26650254
3 Elke Lamparter (1967) 26750247
4 Irina Maleck (1973) 27301404
5 Heike Maurer (1971) 27194253
6 Inge Müntsch (1950) 25050212
7 Christine Neef (1961) 26150259
8 Petra Nimmrichter (1964) 26450452
9 Claudia Rabuser (1973) 27353109
10 Judith Rabuser (1999) 29965759
11 Birgit Reichert (1971) 27150129
12 Annette Salzer (1965) 26550313
13 Anja Schwenkel (1969) 26952592
14 Yvonne Silberhorn (1974) 27450149
15 Karin Stolz (1970)
16 Sabine Stumpp-Deuschle (1970) 27050611

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Rune Komel (2013) 11308018
2 Julius Barbaros (2014) 11405190
3 Sophia Heigoldt (2013) 21305124
4 Fabian Mann (2013) 11307808
5 Marie-Mai Christner (2013) 21305235
6 Paul Maleck (2015) 11502962
7 Theodor Rebmann (2014) 11405191
8 Mailo Eberle (2014) 11405298
9 Mara Fetzer (2015) 21501658
10 MF Carlotta Gollmer (2015) 21501582
11 Greta Schmid (2015) 21501605
12 Leonie Brenne (2016) 21600919
13 Aaron Lindner (2015) 11502989
14 Liv Kuder (2015) 21501583

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,3 Madeleine Kuder (2010) 21053242
2 LK23,4 Paul Schell (2010) 11092751
3 LK23,4 Frida Griesinger (2010) 21056893
4 MF LK23,5 Henri Schur (2010) 11092812
5 LK23,8 Mayer Toni (2010) 11097065
6 LK23,9 Emil Schur (2011) 11157281
7 LK23,9 Noel Barbaros (2011) 11157372
8 LK23,9 Emilia Schmid (2011) 21104538
9 LK23,9 Luna Eberhardt (2010) 21061295
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,3 Johannes Schwenkel (2009) 10913849
2 LK22,6 Hannes Meinschien (2007) 10757232
3 LK22,7 Lasse Deuschle (2007) 10764584
4 LK23,4 Lennart Schnitzer (2010) 11092589
5 LK23,4 Paul Schell (2010) 11092751
6 LK23,5 Henri Schur (2010) 11092812
7 LK23,8 Mayer Toni (2010) 11097065
8 LK23,9 Levi Schmid (2009) 10913774
9 LK23,9 Hannes Mayer (2008) 10836305
10 LK23,9 Moritz Ebler (2009) 10913810
11 LK23,9 Emil Schur (2011) 11157281
12 LK23,9 Noel Barbaros (2011) 11157372
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,5 Tim Rabuser (2006) 10666312
2 LK21,9 Leo Rabuser (2006) 10662921
3 LK22,3 Johannes Schwenkel (2009) 10913849
4 LK22,6 Hannes Meinschien (2007) 10757232
5 LK22,7 Lasse Deuschle (2007) 10764584
6 LK23,4 Paul Schell (2010) 11092751
7 LK23,5 Henri Schur (2010) 11092812
8 LK23,8 Mayer Toni (2010) 11097065
9 LK23,9 Levi Schmid (2009) 10913774
10 LK23,9 Hannes Mayer (2008) 10836305
11 LK23,9 Moritz Ebler (2009) 10913810
12 LK23,9 Emil Schur (2011) 11157281
13 LK23,9 Noel Barbaros (2011) 11157372
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,3 Celine Kuder (2006) 20651846
2 LK21,1 Rebekka Nowottny (2005) 20559815
3 LK21,5 Finja Stach (2004) 20450016
4 LK21,9 Carla Meinschien (2005) 20558041
5 MF LK22,7 Jule Kuder (2006) 20651845
6 LK23,3 Madeleine Kuder (2010) 21053242
7 LK23,4 Chiara Schwenkel (2004) 20456953
8 LK23,4 Sarah Baun (2005) 20562730
9 LK23,4 Frida Griesinger (2010) 21056893
10 LK23,8 Sophie Munz (2007) 20763130
11 LK23,8 Luna Eberle (2005) 20564448
12 LK23,9 Alicja Konieczna (2005) 20564829
13 LK23,9 Friedl Emely Lavinja (2004) 20465228
14 LK23,9 Emilia Schmid (2011) 21104538
15 LK23,9 Luna Eberhardt (2010) 21061295
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,3 Matthias Christner (1991) 19100011
2 LK14,4 Kai Holder (1981) 18150019
3 LK14,4 Maximilian Schmid (1981) 18150235
4 LK14,4 Markus Stach (1972) 17250320
5 LK14,7 Benjamin Möll (1982) 18250306
6 LK15,3 Jonas Reichenecker (1991) 19102133
7 LK17,4 Marc Notter (1980) 18050307
8 LK17,4 Hrvoje Tadic (1974) 17450870
9 LK18,5 Nick Kuchenbecker (1999) 19950818
10 LK19,1 Sören Stach (2002) 10250452
11 LK20,8 Nick Kuder (2003) 10351083
12 LK21,3 Patrick Notter (1983) 18350309
13 LK21,5 Tim Rabuser (2006) 10666312
14 LK21,9 Leo Rabuser (2006) 10662921
15 LK22,3 Andreas Braun (1993) 19352599
16 LK22,4 Lucas Böhnwald (2003) 10352648
17 LK22,6 Hannes Meinschien (2007) 10757232
18 LK22,7 Lasse Deuschle (2007) 10764584
19 LK22,8 Steffen Ladner (1982) 18253361
20 LK23,4 Michael Petershans (1991) 19100726
21 LK23,4 Tom Kuchenbecker (1998) 19851548
22 LK23,4 Sebastian Epple (1987) 18750902
23 LK23,4 Matthias Komel (1967) 16750127
24 LK23,4 Alexander Conzmann (1981) 18153663
25 LK23,4 Sascha Brenne (1980) 18050006
26 LK23,4 Philipp Klose (1998) 19806708
27 LK23,4 Max Haug (1992) 19251539
28 LK23,4 Tobias Lamparter (1993) 19351796
29 LK23,8 Simon Sperl (1992) 19256028
30 LK23,9 Marco Habermeier (2003) 10370790
31 LK23,9 Patrick Lieb (2001) 10166673

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Steffen Kuder (1971) 17150372
E2 Thomas Buck (1968) 16851132
E3 Karlheinz Buck (1955) 15551074
E4 Gerald Ruoff (1967) 16750570
E5 Andreas Kuder (1962) 16201562
E6 Reinhard Maier (1969) 16950383
E7 Jochen Kuder (1976) 17651060
E8 Oliver Eisenlohr (1972) 17250374
E9 Bernd Reichert (1964) 16450610
E10 Martin Lude (1970) 17050384
E11 Christian Raach (1986) 18652529
E12 Wolfram Wörner (1960) 16050931
E13 Günther Christner (1954) 15450476
E14 Dietmar Klose (1964) 16451660
E15 Olaf Böhnwald (1962) 16251491
E16 Marco Kraut (1992) 19252686
E17 Larsen Epple (1991) 19150357
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,9 Silvia Stach (1977) 27750015
2 LK15,3 Celine Kuder (2006) 20651846
3 LK15,5 Leona Fromm (2006) 20653931
4 LK17,4 Kim Strasser (2001) 20150626
5 LK17,7 Loren Lamparter (1990) 29050455
6 LK18,1 Lisa Epple (2000) 20051386
7 LK19,7 Marit Epple (2002) 20250243
8 LK20,3 Nicole Komel (1977) 27750149
9 LK20,8 Nancy Kriegs (2003) 20355128
10 LK21,1 Rebekka Nowottny (2005) 20559815
11 LK21,5 Finja Stach (2004) 20450016
12 LK21,6 Tina Epple (1975) 27550152
13 LK21,9 Carla Meinschien (2005) 20558041
14 LK22,3 Amelie Schmid (1986) 28650322
15 LK22,3 Kim Kuchenbecker (2003) 20356552
16 LK22,4 Romy Neumeister (1999) 29903541
17 LK22,5 Katrin Eisenlohr (2001) 20150662
18 LK22,7 Jule Kuder (2006) 20651845
19 LK23,4 Sabine Stumpp-Deuschle (1970) 27050611
20 LK23,4 Alisa Kalmbach (1991) 29150801
21 LK23,4 Chiara Schwenkel (2004) 20456953
22 LK23,4 Sarah Baun (2005) 20562730
23 LK23,4 Judith Gollmer (1986) 28650105
24 LK23,5 Petra Nimmrichter (1964) 26450452
25 LK23,8 Jasmin Buck (1991) 29150888
26 LK23,8 Sophie Munz (2007) 20763130
27 LK23,8 Irina Maleck (1973) 27301404
28 LK23,8 Luna Eberle (2005) 20564448
29 LK23,8 Franziska Nowottny (2003) 20362734
30 LK23,9 Friedl Emely Lavinja (2004) 20465228
31 LK23,9 Judith Rabuser (1999) 29965759

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Anja Schwenkel (1969) 26952592