Verein 20413
TC Kemnat WTB Bezirk D
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK24,0 | Jonas Czerlinski (2012) | 11211145 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Kosmas Mandalas (2012) | 11211092 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Kian Dorsch (2012) | 11211212 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Helen Graze (2012) | 21208072 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Leon Mader (2012) | 11212626 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Valerie Kopp (2013) | 21307826 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Isabella Louisa F. Bouché (2013) | 21309063 | |
8 | Leonard Claudy (2014) | 11405192 | ||
9 | Sophia Preisendanz (2014) | 21403344 | ||
10 | Linus Hörrmann (2016) | 11603079 | ||
11 | LK24,0 | Valentin Scheck (2012) | 11216087 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK23,0 | Leon Geraci (2009) | 10904980 | |
2 | LK24,0 | Niklas Hörrmann (2011) | 11160035 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Joshua Borck (2010) | 11095213 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Len Dorsch (2009) | 10913682 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Siyu Hardy Wang (2011) | 11161842 | CHN |
6 | LK24,0 | Jonathan Karrer (2010) | 11094393 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Marco Becker (2009) | 10911174 | |
8 MF | LK24,0 | Luke Hobsen Inderka (2009) | 10904986 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Jakob Metzger (2010) | 11094012 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Theodore Horiszny (2011) | 11161998 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jonas Czerlinski (2012) | 11211145 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Kosmas Mandalas (2012) | 11211092 | |
13 MF | LK24,0 | Kian Dorsch (2012) | 11211212 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Max Müthel (2010) | 11093985 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Konstantin Hümbs (2010) | 11094048 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Justus Claudy (2010) | 11094554 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Benjamin Schindler (2010) | 11003019 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Ben Mader (2010) | 11094139 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Leon Schneider (2010) | 11097082 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Cornelius Schade (2010) | 11000837 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Lennard Ruck (2011) | 11164843 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Luis Mayer (2008) | 10827871 | |
2 | LK21,0 | Markus Vorbrugg (2008) | 10827916 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Mika Mayer (2008) | 10827893 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Lukas Schwer (2008) | 10827982 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Leon Geraci (2009) | 10904980 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Fabian Binnenböse (2008) | 10843456 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jakob Böhm (2008) | 10827914 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Niklas Hörrmann (2011) | 11160035 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Joshua Borck (2010) | 11095213 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Len Dorsch (2009) | 10913682 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Marco Becker (2009) | 10911174 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Luke Hobsen Inderka (2009) | 10904986 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jakob Metzger (2010) | 11094012 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Emily Holzwarth (1993) | 29350416 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Verena Eitle (1990) | 29051060 | |
3 MF | LK21,0 | Stiliani Andreadou (2003) | 20353879 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Luzie Endress (2005) | 20557601 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Carolin Fröschle (1997) | 29750276 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Lena Kolender (1984) | 28452023 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Noa Fuchs (2005) | 20561541 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Saskia Leitenberger (1995) | 29551758 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Amelie Marks (2008) | 20810769 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Yoko Lili Inderka (2008) | 20805344 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Julia Stein (2007) | 20756676 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Geena Hulbert (1992) | 29254399 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Danni Schnaufer (1976) | 27651425 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Ilse Vietze (1955) | 25550236 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Simone Mayer (1973) | 27350026 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Kirsten Käppeler (1972) | 27250026 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Franziska Tittmann (1964) | 26450061 | |
E5 | LK19,0 | Antonette Siebrecht (1967) | 26750943 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Martina Schempp (1963) | 26350063 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Roswitha Rehm (1956) | 25650044 | |
E8 | LK22,0 | Gundula Kogel (1964) | 26451646 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Ursula Ettenhoffer-Lautenschlager (1959) | 25950045 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Christa Schreitmüller (1953) | 25350049 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Iris Weber (1963) | 26350910 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Jeannette Büttner (1958) | 25850180 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Ilse Vietze (1955) | 25550236 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Simone Mayer (1973) | 27350026 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Kirsten Käppeler (1972) | 27250026 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Franziska Tittmann (1964) | 26450061 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Antonette Siebrecht (1967) | 26750943 | |
6 MF | LK21,0 | Martina Schempp (1963) | 26350063 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Roswitha Rehm (1956) | 25650044 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Gundula Kogel (1964) | 26451646 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Ursula Ettenhoffer-Lautenschlager (1959) | 25950045 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Christa Schreitmüller (1953) | 25350049 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Iris Weber (1963) | 26350910 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Jeannette Büttner (1958) | 25850180 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Ilse Vietze (1955) | 25550236 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Simone Mayer (1973) | 27350026 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Kirsten Käppeler (1972) | 27250026 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Melanie Eckrodt (1972) | 27251345 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Anke Sterkel (1965) | 26550323 | |
6 | LK15,0 | Franziska Tittmann (1964) | 26450061 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Elke Zumbruch-Sabadinowitsch (1966) | 26650271 | |
8 MF | LK18,0 | Antonette Siebrecht (1967) | 26750943 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Martina Schempp (1963) | 26350063 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Dagmar Beecken (1965) | 26551696 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Roswitha Rehm (1956) | 25650044 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Gundula Kogel (1964) | 26451646 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Ursula Ettenhoffer-Lautenschlager (1959) | 25950045 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Christa Schreitmüller (1953) | 25350049 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Jeannette Büttner (1958) | 25850180 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK6,0 | Uli Birkenmaier (1961) | 16100333 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Hans Messner (1951) | 15150457 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Bertold Schütz (1954) | 15450456 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Van-Dung Dang (1960) | 16050984 | |
5 | LK18,0 | Ralph-Günther Schwab (1958) | 15850115 | |
6 MF | LK22,0 | Hans-Jürgen Siebrecht (1954) | 15451507 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Bernward Farwick (1963) | 16354439 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Thomas Wilgotz (1953) | 15350525 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Johann Brandtner (1952) | 15250132 | AUT A/D |
10 | LK23,0 | Karl-Heinz Hoffmann (1951) | 15150525 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Hans-Werner Dölken (1952) | 15250133 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Broneske (1949) | 14904787 |