Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20416
TC G.-W. Köngen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2022

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Mark Bareiß (1976) 17651869
2 Kevin Benedict (1988) 18891328 INA
3 Markus Berger (1975) 17552542
4 MF Achim Büttner (1951) 15150582
5 Marco Klys (1981) 18151853
6 Thomas Schmid (1964) 16450742
7 Joachim Schwilk (1962) 16251759
8 Jochen Seebich (1960) 16050465

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Ella Tallafuß (2012) 21201320
2 Lara Winterling (2012) 21201321
3 Luisa Micko (2012) 21202914
4 Ben Messing (2012) 11205033
5 Mats Messing (2012) 11205032
6 Fiona Mayer (2012) 21201612
7 Clara Zepf (2012) 21202915
8 Weinert Marit (2012) 21206828

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,3 Moritz Flaig (2010) 11086923
2 LK23,0 Anton Diels (2010) 11086922
3 LK23,2 Fabian Genal (2011) 11160491
4 LK23,4 Amelie Mayer (2010) 21055789
5 LK23,4 Samira Zepf (2010) 21057612
6 LK23,5 Florian Jähnig (2011) 11158260
7 LK23,6 Nick Wondra (2010) 11093699
8 LK23,6 Marie Wolf (2011) 21103142
9 Ben Messing (2012) 11205033
10 Mats Messing (2012) 11205032
11 LK23,9 Leon Winterling (2010) 11097847
12 Lara Winterling (2012) 21201321
13 Ella Tallafuß (2012) 21201320
14 LK23,9 Merle Scheufler (2011) 21107110
15 Fiona Mayer (2012) 21201612
16 Luisa Micko (2012) 21202914
17 Clara Zepf (2012) 21202915
18 LK23,9 Merle Stützer (2011) 21105136
19 LK23,9 Emilia Wälde (2011) 21105137
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,8 Paul Durst (2007) 10755033
2 LK22,4 Mika Lauth (2007) 10752889
3 LK23,0 Anton Diels (2010) 11086922
4 LK23,1 Paul Schmid (2009) 10908479
5 LK23,1 Laurin Genning (2009) 10908480
6 LK23,2 Jakob Wolf (2008) 10832414
7 LK23,2 Fabian Genal (2011) 11160491
8 LK23,4 Torben Schöner (2009) 10912042
9 LK23,5 Florian Jähnig (2011) 11158260
10 LK23,7 Kiran Arnold (2007) 10767647
11 LK23,8 Luca Schwilk (2008) 10831528
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,6 Leni Durst (2007) 20753106
2 LK21,6 Emilie Durst (2009) 20955497
3 LK22,9 Annika Weinert (2007) 20761192
4 LK23,3 Anny Diels (2007) 20760015
5 LK23,4 Mira Beck (2009) 20955293
6 LK23,6 Marie Wolf (2011) 21103142
7 LK23,8 Lilli Tallafuß (2009) 20955475
8 LK23,9 Emilia Wälde (2011) 21105137
9 LK23,9 Marlene Reichert (2008) 20813553
10 LK23,9 Emilie Wimmer (2007) 20760017
11 LK23,9 Hannah Beck (2007) 20760016
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,4 Ben Menthe (2004) 10400286
2 LK21,3 Luca Hoernig (2004) 10451758
3 LK21,8 Paul Durst (2007) 10755033
4 LK22,4 Mika Lauth (2007) 10752889
5 LK22,5 Philipp Kneer (2005) 10550753
6 LK23,2 Jakob Wolf (2008) 10832414
7 LK23,4 Samuel Appel (2006) 10667292
8 LK23,4 Dennis Munch (2005) 10568743
9 LK23,4 Maximilian Kempf (2004) 10468295
10 LK23,4 David Micko (2005) 10550752
11 LK23,7 Kiran Arnold (2007) 10767647
12 LK23,8 Bennet Weinert (2004) 10468297
13 LK23,8 Luca Schwilk (2008) 10831528
14 MF LK16,4 Berta Zimmermann (2004) 20450952
15 LK20,9 Linda Kaiser (2004) 20455613
16 LK21,6 Leni Durst (2007) 20753106
17 LK22,4 Maya Lauth (2004) 20450953
18 LK22,8 Charlotte Deuschle (2005) 20553906
19 LK23,3 Anny Diels (2007) 20760015
20 LK23,4 Tess Domon (2004) 20461733
21 LK23,9 Katharina Haug (2004) 20400074
22 LK23,9 Rebecca Engel (2005) 20564693
23 LK23,9 Mona Fischer (2005) 20564694
24 LK23,9 Hannah Beck (2007) 20760016
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,4 Julian Perwög (1999) 19952918
2 LK19,4 Ben Menthe (2004) 10400286
3 LK19,9 Tim Perwög (2001) 10151458
4 LK19,9 Mirko Perkovic (1992) 19254216 CRO A/D
5 LK20,9 Kevin Kaschel (1996) 19659370
6 LK21,2 Rodolfo Tromellimi (1994) 19458239 ITA A/D
7 LK21,3 Luca Hoernig (2004) 10451758
8 LK21,6 Luis Glaeser (2001) 10155556
9 LK21,8 Paul Durst (2007) 10755033
10 MF LK22,4 Matthias Bernart (1992) 19251462
11 LK22,4 Mika Lauth (2007) 10752889
12 LK22,5 Philipp Kneer (2005) 10550753
13 LK23,1 Laurin Genning (2009) 10908480
14 LK23,2 Jakob Wolf (2008) 10832414
15 LK23,4 Christian Kneer (2002) 10257688
16 LK23,4 Frederick Reisch (2001) 10103622
17 LK23,4 Vincent Gairing (1996) 19656020
18 LK23,4 Marco Klys (1981) 18151853
19 LK23,4 Florian Schnaidt (2002) 10265649
20 LK23,4 Maximilian Kempf (2004) 10468295
21 LK23,4 David Micko (2005) 10550752
22 LK23,4 Henri Hermann (2006) 10667291
23 LK23,4 Linus Schmid (2006) 10667290
24 LK23,4 Samuel Appel (2006) 10667292
25 LK23,4 Julian Haug (2001) 10102298
26 LK23,8 Marvin Durst (2003) 10369987
27 LK23,8 Bennet Weinert (2004) 10468297
28 LK23,8 Felix Nißle (1999) 19961385

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frank Messing (1968) 16850231
E2 Sven Baumann (1974) 17450388
E3 Tino Erlenmayer (1978) 17852793
E4 Ralf Haspel (1968) 16801451
E5 Thomas Lauth (1972) 17250305
E6 Matthias Leiser (1975) 17550554
E7 Bernd Wagner (1973) 17350376
E8 Thomas Flaig (1977) 17750845
E9 Markus Reichert (1970) 17055628
E10 Markus Durst (1969) 16950939
E11 Heiko Christensen (1973) 17351931
E12 Jochen Laubach (1972) 17250949
E13 Alexander Micko (1969) 16951234
E14 Rainer Müller (1975) 17552701
E15 Achim Eglauer (1971) 17161221
E16 Heico Laubach (1969) 16951233
E17 Peter Durst (1970) 17053635
E18 Robert Kümmel (1973) 17350785
E19 Heiko Weigele (1972) 17250397
E20 Werner Siegle (1952) 15251447
E21 Michael Scholz (1981) 18150212
E22 Martin Micko (1973) 17350190
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,4 Berta Zimmermann (2004) 20450952
2 LK17,8 Laura Hummel (1997) 29754019
3 LK18,9 Lisa Hörnig (1995) 29553201
4 LK20,9 Linda Kaiser (2004) 20455613
5 LK21,2 Sina Stadel (1996) 29652333
6 LK21,3 Emma Zimmermann (2002) 20253136
7 LK21,6 Leni Durst (2007) 20753106
8 LK22,4 Maya Lauth (2004) 20450953
9 LK22,7 Pauline Wimmer (2000) 20059542
10 LK22,8 Charlotte Deuschle (2005) 20553906
11 LK22,9 Annika Weinert (2007) 20761192
12 LK23,3 Anny Diels (2007) 20760015
13 LK23,4 Annalena Ott (2005) 20563255
14 LK23,4 Lea Micko (2002) 20253135
15 LK23,4 Tess Domon (2004) 20461733
16 LK23,4 Angelica Brychcy (2007) 20761425
17 LK23,4 Emeli Sequenzia (2005) 20563253
18 LK23,8 Jargalmaa Otgonbaatar (1987) 28752437 MGL
19 LK23,9 Emilie Wimmer (2007) 20760017
20 LK23,9 Hannah Beck (2007) 20760016
21 LK23,9 Katharina Haug (2004) 20400074
22 LK23,9 Rebecca Engel (2005) 20564693
23 LK23,9 Mona Fischer (2005) 20564694

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Silke Zimmermann (1970) 27050081
E2 Nicole Bürkle (1969) 26900715
E3 Annette Durst (1970) 27050577
E4 Svenja Lauth (1971) 27194225
E5 Marion Flaig (1975) 27550391
E6 Janine Eglauer (1977) 27751559
E7 Susanne Durst (1976) 27651105
E8 Bärbel Kronmüller (1956) 25650758
E9 Nadja Baumann (1979) 27901298
E10 Astrid Diels (1975) 27550392
E11 Astrid Höfer (1968) 26853839
E12 Sandra Leiber (1974) 27452439
E13 Corinna Erlenmayer (1978) 27851095
E14 Tina Kärcher-Heilemann (1981) 28101733
E15 Heike Messing (1972) 27250438
E16 Elke Deuschle (1967) 26750355
E17 Susanne Deuschle (1968) 26850119
E18 Cornelia Leiser (1974) 27452026
E19 Sibylle Hemminger (1963) 26352378
E20 Bettina Bonczek (1968) 26802824
E21 Elke Bernart (1960) 26050166
E22 Heike Micko (1973) 27351102
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,9 Annette Durst (1970) 27050577
2 LK17,8 Marion Flaig (1975) 27550391
3 LK19,1 Janine Eglauer (1977) 27751559
4 LK19,5 Susanne Durst (1976) 27651105
5 LK20,6 Nadja Baumann (1979) 27901298
6 MF LK20,7 Astrid Diels (1975) 27550392
7 LK21,7 Sandra Leiber (1974) 27452439
8 LK22,2 Corinna Erlenmayer (1978) 27851095
9 LK22,4 Tina Kärcher-Heilemann (1981) 28101733
10 LK23,0 Heike Messing (1972) 27250438
11 LK23,4 Sibylle Hemminger (1963) 26352378
12 LK23,4 Cornelia Leiser (1974) 27452026
13 LK23,8 Heike Micko (1973) 27351102

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Silke Zimmermann (1970) 27050081
E2 Nicole Bürkle (1969) 26900715
E3 Svenja Lauth (1971) 27194225
E4 Bärbel Kronmüller (1956) 25650758
E5 Astrid Höfer (1968) 26853839
E6 Elke Deuschle (1967) 26750355
E7 Susanne Deuschle (1968) 26850119
E8 Bettina Bonczek (1968) 26802824
E9 Elke Bernart (1960) 26050166
E10 Jargalmaa Otgonbaatar (1987) 28752437 MGL
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,9 Frank Messing (1968) 16850231
2 LK8,0 Sven Baumann (1974) 17450388
3 LK9,8 Tino Erlenmayer (1978) 17852793
4 LK10,7 Ralf Haspel (1968) 16801451
5 MF LK12,1 Thomas Lauth (1972) 17250305
6 LK13,3 Matthias Leiser (1975) 17550554
7 LK14,2 Bernd Wagner (1973) 17350376
8 MF LK17,4 Thomas Flaig (1977) 17750845
9 LK19,7 Heiko Christensen (1973) 17351931
10 LK19,8 Jochen Laubach (1972) 17250949
11 LK21,2 Rainer Müller (1975) 17552701
12 LK21,8 Achim Eglauer (1971) 17161221
13 LK22,6 Robert Kümmel (1973) 17350785
14 LK22,9 Heiko Weigele (1972) 17250397
15 LK23,3 Michael Scholz (1981) 18150212
16 LK23,4 Bernd Hemminger (1961) 16162859
17 LK23,4 Martin Micko (1973) 17350190
18 LK23,9 Steffen Genal (1976) 17650854
19 LK25,0 Mark Bareiß (1976) 17651869

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Thomas Lauser (1965) 16590974
E2 Andreas Hertzsch (1961) 16150625
E3 Jürgen Roth (1962) 16250680
E4 Elmar Beck (1957) 15750316
E5 Joachim Siegler (1956) 15650650
E6 Markus Reichert (1970) 17055628
E7 Johann Georg Essig (1966) 16650619
E8 Markus Durst (1969) 16950939
E9 Erich Menthe (1964) 16450640
E10 Knut Schneider (1967) 16750790
E11 Alexander Micko (1969) 16951234
E12 Ulrich Zimmermann (1967) 16750269
E13 Thomas Diels (1962) 16253958
E14 Harald Bohnert (1959) 15951767
E15 Bodan Klys (1954) 15404187
E16 Wolfgang Christ (1950) 15052133
E17 Heico Laubach (1969) 16951233
E18 Peter Durst (1970) 17053635
E19 Armin Gall (1954) 15450355
E20 Günther Unden (1952) 15250813
E21 Bernhard Cramer (1958) 15851891
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,8 Silke Zimmermann (1970) 27050081
2 MF LK13,9 Nicole Bürkle (1969) 26900715
3 LK17,1 Svenja Lauth (1971) 27194225
4 LK20,0 Bärbel Kronmüller (1956) 25650758
5 LK21,3 Astrid Höfer (1968) 26853839
6 LK23,0 Elke Deuschle (1967) 26750355
7 LK23,1 Susanne Deuschle (1968) 26850119
8 LK23,6 Bettina Bonczek (1968) 26802824
9 LK23,7 Elke Bernart (1960) 26050166

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Annette Durst (1970) 27050577
E2 Marion Flaig (1975) 27550391
E3 Janine Eglauer (1977) 27751559
E4 Susanne Durst (1976) 27651105
E5 Nadja Baumann (1979) 27901298
E6 Astrid Diels (1975) 27550392
E7 Sandra Leiber (1974) 27452439
E8 Corinna Erlenmayer (1978) 27851095
E9 Tina Kärcher-Heilemann (1981) 28101733
E10 Heike Messing (1972) 27250438
E11 Cornelia Leiser (1974) 27452026
E12 Sibylle Hemminger (1963) 26352378
E13 Heike Micko (1973) 27351102
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18,7 Markus Reichert (1970) 17055628
2 LK19,0 Johann Georg Essig (1966) 16650619
3 LK19,1 Markus Durst (1969) 16950939
4 MF LK20,2 Erich Menthe (1964) 16450640
5 LK21,0 Knut Schneider (1967) 16750790
6 LK21,1 Alexander Micko (1969) 16951234
7 LK21,3 Ulrich Zimmermann (1967) 16750269
8 LK22,4 Heico Laubach (1969) 16951233
9 LK22,4 Peter Durst (1970) 17053635
10 LK25,0 Thomas Schmid (1964) 16450742
11 LK25,0 Jochen Seebich (1960) 16050465
12 LK25,0 Joachim Schwilk (1962) 16251759

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Frank Messing (1968) 16850231
E2 Ralf Haspel (1968) 16801451
E3 Thomas Lauser (1965) 16590974
E4 Thomas Lauth (1972) 17250305
E5 Andreas Hertzsch (1961) 16150625
E6 Jürgen Roth (1962) 16250680
E7 Elmar Beck (1957) 15750316
E8 Joachim Siegler (1956) 15650650
E9 Jochen Laubach (1972) 17250949
E10 Frank Volkmar (1961) 16150674
E11 Thomas Diels (1962) 16253958
E12 Harald Bohnert (1959) 15951767
E13 Bodan Klys (1954) 15404187
E14 Achim Eglauer (1971) 17161221
E15 Wolfgang Christ (1950) 15052133
E16 Armin Gall (1954) 15450355
E17 Heiko Weigele (1972) 17250397
E18 Werner Siegle (1952) 15251447
E19 Günther Unden (1952) 15250813
E20 Bernhard Cramer (1958) 15851891
E21 Achim Büttner (1951) 15150582
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,2 Thomas Lauser (1965) 16590974
2 LK13,6 Andreas Hertzsch (1961) 16150625
3 LK14,4 Jürgen Roth (1962) 16250680
4 LK16,0 Elmar Beck (1957) 15750316
5 LK18,4 Joachim Siegler (1956) 15650650
6 LK20,4 Dietmar Benz (1957) 15751374
7 MF LK20,7 Frank Volkmar (1961) 16150674
8 LK21,5 Thomas Diels (1962) 16253958
9 LK21,5 Harald Bohnert (1959) 15951767
10 LK21,8 Bodan Klys (1954) 15404187
11 LK22,2 Wolfgang Christ (1950) 15052133
12 LK22,4 Armin Gall (1954) 15450355
13 LK23,0 Werner Siegle (1952) 15251447
14 LK23,1 Günther Unden (1952) 15250813
15 LK23,2 Horst Hübschmann (1944) 14450261
16 LK23,4 Achim Büttner (1951) 15150582
17 LK23,4 Bernhard Cramer (1958) 15851891
18 LK23,9 Gerhard Küchler (1953) 15350274

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Johann Georg Essig (1966) 16650619
E2 Erich Menthe (1964) 16450640
E3 Knut Schneider (1967) 16750790
E4 Ulrich Zimmermann (1967) 16750269
E5 Bernd Hemminger (1961) 16162859
E6 Thomas Schmid (1964) 16450742
E7 Joachim Schwilk (1962) 16251759
E8 Jochen Seebich (1960) 16050465

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Elmar Beck (1957) 15750316
2 LK18,4 Joachim Siegler (1956) 15650650
3 LK21,8 Bodan Klys (1954) 15404187
4 MF LK22,2 Wolfgang Christ (1950) 15052133
5 LK22,4 Armin Gall (1954) 15450355
6 LK23,0 Werner Siegle (1952) 15251447
7 LK23,1 Günther Unden (1952) 15250813
8 LK23,2 Horst Hübschmann (1944) 14450261
9 LK23,4 Achim Büttner (1951) 15150582
10 LK23,9 Gerhard Küchler (1953) 15350274