Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20423
TA TSV Musberg WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Eileen Bihn (1984) 28450350
2 LK13 Patricia Ritzer-Bauer (1971) 27150091
3 LK14 Verena Günther (1991) 29150956
4 MF LK14 Ellen Wieland (1986) 28602427
5 LK14 Nicole Fetzer (1972) 27250085
6 LK16 Lisa Abel (1994) 29451425
7 LK16 Tina Schlegel (1980) 28050069
8 LK17 Silvia Hornikel (1989) 28951076
9 LK17 Anne Richter (1978) 27850881
10 LK18 Clementine Boutet (1993) 29355044 FRA A/D
11 LK20 Nicole Klein (1985) 28550270
12 LK22 Fabia Engelmann (1992) 29251856
13 LK22 Antje Faller (1983) 28351211
14 LK22 Klara Richter (2006) 20657361
15 LK22 Jasmin Watzal (2005) 20558009
16 LK23 Noa Barthels (2003) 20356268
17 LK23 Leni Bauer (2007) 20757484
18 LK23 Carina Mauritz (2004) 20455457
19 LK23 Lena Müller (2005) 20561976

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Susanne Herz (1966) 26650272
E2 LK22 Heike Abel (1967) 26750267
E3 LK22 Sabine Gollwitzer (1966) 26653097
E4 LK22 Nathalie Engelhardt (1965) 26550286 FRA A/D
E5 LK22 Kanako Sudo (1977) 27752478 JPN
E6 LK22 Seher Huber (1974) 27452122
E7 LK23 Andrea Barié (1959) 25950388
E8 LK23 Sabine Watzal (1973) 27352274
E9 LK23 Helen Kölbl (1976) 27651874
E10 LK23 Heidi Spalcke (1975) 27552366 AUT A/D
E11 LK23 Claudia Böhler (1972) 27250191
E12 LK23 Renate Hofmann-Krämer (1956) 25651152
E13 LK23 Karin Siebler (1962) 26250503
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Frank Könitzer (1965) 16550310
2 LK13 Jochen Mader (1972) 17250242
3 LK14 Frank-Patrick Seidel (1974) 17450326
4 MF LK16 Jörg Bauer (1971) 17150435
5 LK17 Rüdiger Baumann (1957) 15750865
6 LK17 Joachim Geenen (1964) 16450341
7 LK17 Joachim Spalcke (1971) 17110770
8 LK19 Georgios Sidirourgopoulos (1977) 17750529 GRE A/D
9 LK20 Marcus Gollwitzer (1969) 16993107
10 LK20 Helmut Schneck (1967) 16750411
11 LK20 Reiner Widmann (1957) 15750456
12 LK21 José Antunez (1976) 17652375 ESP A/D
13 LK21 Stefan Engelhardt (1965) 16551210
14 LK21 Harald Huber (1972) 17281850
15 LK21 Hilmar Müller (1970) 17050276
16 LK22 Thomas Reichelt (1963) 16351605
17 LK23 Simon Brosig (1975) 17550692
18 LK23 Arnd Böhler (1970) 17054000
19 LK23 Günther Gebert (1954) 15450765
20 LK23 Peter Haarer (1961) 16162592
21 LK23 Peter Klingler (1945) 14550332
22 LK23 Gerd Knüppel (1959) 15952140
23 LK23 Klaus Kubern (1959) 15952152
24 LK23 Ulrich Löchner (1966) 16650087
25 LK23 Peter Mittelkrämer (1963) 16354040
26 LK23 Peter Rabus (1958) 15850760
27 LK23 Oliver Schmidt (1961) 16150398
28 LK23 Ralf Schnell (1948) 14850565
29 LK23 Martin Schwarz (1957) 15752859
30 LK23 Christof Seiffert (1959) 15952149
31 LK23 Michael Seiffert (1956) 15650580
32 LK23 Clemens Siebler (1956) 15657898
33 LK23 Herbert Sohns (1949) 14900277
34 LK23 Gert Spitzmüller (1944) 14450037
35 LK23 Johannes Steinki (1954) 15450553
36 LK23 Gerhard Wanner (1964) 16451766
37 LK23 Matthias Reich (1963) 16354039
38 LK23 Albert Riehm (1960) 16053154
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Susanne Herz (1966) 26650272
2 LK22 Heike Abel (1967) 26750267
3 LK22 Sabine Gollwitzer (1966) 26653097
4 LK22 Nathalie Engelhardt (1965) 26550286 FRA A/D
5 LK22 Kanako Sudo (1977) 27752478 JPN
6 LK23 Andrea Barié (1959) 25950388
7 LK23 Sabine Watzal (1973) 27352274
8 LK23 Helen Kölbl (1976) 27651874
9 LK23 Heidi Spalcke (1975) 27552366 AUT A/D
10 LK23 Claudia Böhler (1972) 27250191
11 LK23 Renate Hofmann-Krämer (1956) 25651152
12 LK23 Karin Siebler (1962) 26250503